Sunday, November 26, 2017

LET September 2017 Results - D to L

The Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) results for September 2017 are released by PRC. Check out the passers list for secondary level.

ALPHABETICAL ORDER - D to L

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:286 of 994

Seq. No. N a m e
14203 D'LONSOD, WENDY LAGURA
14204 DA JOSE, ROSEDELYN CRUZ
14205 DAAL, MARJORIE AMPARO
14206 DAAN, AMY CARILLO
14207 DAANG, JOY CHRISTINE MAY DE PAZ
14208 DAANTON, APREL JOY MORALES
14209 DAAPONG, JUNE ADRIANNI MORANTE
14210 DAAYATA, MARY CINDY UGSIMAR
14211 DABALOS, CHRISTINE GIE REFAMONTE
14212 DABALOS, JERRALYN DACUYAN
14213 DABALOS, MICHELLE CORDITA
14214 DABALUS, MARITES VERACES
14215 DABAN, RICKY BUSTAMANTE
14216 DABAY, CLARISSA PAULO
14217 DABBAN, RANDOLF BALLINAN
14218 DABLO, FRANCISCO JR CELEN
14219 DABLO, NOVA DAWN DIUYAN
14220 DABLO, SANDA JANE SANCOVER
14221 DABODAB, JULIEN TANDAGAN
14222 DABU, JANINE TOLENTINO
14223 DABU, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
14224 DABU, MA KATRINA HELENA PADRE
14225 DABUCON, BERNADITH ALISOSO
14226 DABUET, WILLIAM LEDEÑO
14227 DACAIMAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
14228 DACALCAP, JOVELYN VALDEZ
14229 DACALLOS, MELANIE JOY BANTILLO
14230 DACALLOS, REGINE BASILAN
14231 DACALOS, JOAN BALMACEDA
14232 DACANAY, AIZA MOLIGON
14233 DACANAY, ALBERTO JR POBRE
14234 DACANAY, ALONA CANILANG
14235 DACANAY, CONSTANTE JR PUGONG
14236 DACANAY, FELOMINA ROSE ESTRADA
14237 DACANAY, MA ERIKA RAPADAS
14238 DACANAY, MAYBELL PILLAGARA
14239 DACANAY, MELANIE GRACE SUAREZ
14240 DACANAY, NELLIE VARGAS
14241 DACAO, GLENN BASTAN
14242 DACARA, MIKEE CORDOVA
14243 DACASIN, DOMINIQUE AARON TELAN
14244 DACASIN, MARIA MERCEDES BAUTISTA
14245 DACAY, JAKE BERT AB-ABUEN
14246 DACAYA, SHERYL BAIGUEN
14247 DACAYANA, YEDA LEIGH ABAYAN
14248 DACAYANAN, ALAIN JUNE BALSAMO
14249 DACAYANAN, KRIS JOY DELA CRUZ
14250 DACDAC, CARYLE SANICORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:287 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 DACIAN, ARON NUADA
14252 DACIAN, JAN STEVE FERNANDEZ
14253 DACIBAR, ALGIE GARCIA
14254 DACILLO, LINO PETITO
14255 DACILLO, RIKKA MAE MATIAS
14256 DACLAG, MA JALYN MABUTOL
14257 DACLAG, RODEL VELASQUEZ
14258 DACLAN, GLADYS TAZAN
14259 DACLES, ANNALIZA JABOLIN
14260 DACLES, ANNIE JABOLIN
14261 DACLES, ROSLYN AGRAVANTE
14262 DACLIZON, MARKNIL MURILLO
14263 DACO, DARWIN LINA
14264 DACOBOR, REMECRES RAYOS
14265 DACOCO, MARJORIE FLORENDO
14266 DACOLONG, DANICA JULIA
14267 DACORO, SHARA JANE
14268 DACOYCOY, JAPHETH ABELLANOSA
14269 DACOYCOY, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
14270 DACOYLO, BRENDA MAE URBANO
14271 DACOYLO, RYAN JOSEPH ABEJAY
14272 DACPANO, JOHN PATRICK CATAMORA
14273 DACPANO, KRIZELE MARIÑAS
14274 DACPANO, MARLYN LLANTADA
14275 DACPANO, RUTHIEL CHARISSE PULI
14276 DACQUEL, HAIDEE JOYCE CAASI
14277 DACUAN, IRAH MAI MARINAY
14278 DACUBA, ARLAN TOMES
14279 DACUCOS, JENNICA MANALILI
14280 DACUDAG, ELMAR NUGAS
14281 DACUDAO, PRINCESS MALAGA
14282 DACULA, FARHAN DACULA
14283 DACULA, JENNIFER TORIB
14284 DACULA, JEROME PASCO
14285 DACULAN, AILYN ACIBAR
14286 DACULAN, PHENELENE MANGANGEY
14287 DACULARA, LIEZL BANGCA
14288 DACULLA, CRISMELL DINGLASAN
14289 DACULLO, ANA MARIE CUATE
14290 DACULLO, JENKIE COSEP
14291 DACULO, JESTONY HADLOCON
14292 DACUMA, ARNOLD LLANTOS
14293 DACUMA, RACHELLE GABIN
14294 DACUMOS, ALAIZA JOY MALAPIT
14295 DACUMOS, JINKY MAE INOCENCIO
14296 DACUMOS, KEITH EBREO
14297 DACUMOS, KYLE EBREO
14298 DACUMOS, RACHEL SORIA
14299 DACUMOS, RENZLE MAE DANIEL
14300 DACUNO, ALCON CALUTANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:288 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 DACUNO, MIAMI CALUTAN
14302 DACUTANAN, CARLA MAE CILLO
14303 DACUTANAN, JEFFREY JESUS CILLO
14304 DACUYAN, BLESSY SABOY
14305 DACUYCOY, MARAH SANTA SINOGO
14306 DACUYCUY, CRISTOPHER BENNEDICT LENOGON
14307 DADAL, ERICKA MIRASOL
14308 DADAP, KENITH ALBASIN
14309 DADAYAN, MORSIDAH DECAMPONG
14310 DADEA, MA SHARINA LONTOC
14311 DADEA, SALLY TRILLES
14312 DADES, LOMELYN ABELA
14313 DADIA, GEMILLE LYKA SARAD
14314 DADIS, HERCIEL CORTEZA
14315 DADIZ, MARK JOHN MARANTAN
14316 DADO, ALYSSA JOY BARBOZA
14317 DADO, ESTHER AMANCIO
14318 DADO, FERDINAND CARLOS BOCO
14319 DADO, JAIMELYN BALMES
14320 DADO, MISTY ROSE RIZAGA
14321 DADPA-AS, EMALYN KIMPA-OY
14322 DADUFALZA, ROCELLE ANNE NEFULDA
14323 DADULLA, MARK JOED TAMAYO
14324 DADUYA, LYNETTE HALLEGADO
14325 DADUYO, CHERRY MAE BUDUAN
14326 DAEL, BRYAN MANLUCOT
14327 DAEL, ISMAEL ESPARTERO
14328 DAEL, JERLY ANNE PAPASIN
14329 DAEL, JESSABEL CARAMOL
14330 DAEL, KATRINA BIANCA AGANA
14331 DAEL, LYNETTE VILLAFRANCA
14332 DAEN, HAZEL GOYENA
14333 DAEP, JELENE BELGA
14334 DAEP, SARAH JOYCE PALO
14335 DAET, ANGELICA ROSALES
14336 DAET, KRISTINE MAY AGTANG
14337 DAG-OMAN, VIENES ROSALES
14338 DAG-UM, MA RIZZA JANE DALION
14339 DAG-UMAN, JAYPEE GAUDICOS
14340 DAG-UMAN, JOHJEN PEDRO
14341 DAG-UMAN, RICKY ORTISUELA
14342 DAGA, CHRISTINE BADOC
14343 DAGA, CHRISTINE COLLERA
14344 DAGA, DIANNE MAE GALANG
14345 DAGA, DIANNE MARIE GALANG
14346 DAGA, MCJERALD UCAB
14347 DAGA, MIKEE FERNANDO
14348 DAGA, REYMON MANTAHINAY
14349 DAGA-ANG, CLEOFE MARIE QUITONG
14350 DAGA-AS, SHELENE CATHLYN BORJARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:289 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 DAGAAS, LENIE ELISAN
14352 DAGAL, MARY JEL NUNAG
14353 DAGALEA, CLARY MAE DELOS REYES
14354 DAGAMAS, JESSA LAURICE MAAT
14355 DAGAME, MARY JEAN ESCOBAR
14356 DAGAMI, ANGELICA TOMAS
14357 DAGAMI, CHERRY MAE ABIO
14358 DAGAMI, IRIS GAY TAPALES
14359 DAGAMI, ROMEL CARBA
14360 DAGAN, GRACE DIAMSAY
14361 DAGANASOL, SHIRLEY PARADELA
14362 DAGANATO, CHARLIE BONG PAJO
14363 DAGANDARA, JUANNE NAGANDA
14364 DAGANGAN, JAYCEL ABRASADO
14365 DAGANGON, ARBERT ALATRACA
14366 DAGANGON, MARIAN RANIS
14367 DAGANGON, MARIEL ANTOINETTE HUGO
14368 DAGANI, SUZY JEAN GEVEROLA
14369 DAGANIO, LE ANNE LAYAM
14370 DAGARAGA, JONALIE PADUL
14371 DAGAT, SEM CERNA
14372 DAGATAN, GLYDEL BULAT-AG
14373 DAGATAN, JEAN MACADILDIG
14374 DAGCUTA, LAWRENCE AL CAGAS
14375 DAGDAG, CHERRY ANN BRAVO
14376 DAGDAG, JANELYN RAMOS
14377 DAGDAG, MARA SISON
14378 DAGDAG, MIRA SEBASTIAN
14379 DAGGAYAP, THUAZON BALINGOG
14380 DAGINSAL, MAYET
14381 DAGIOM, AYIE JIMENEZ
14382 DAGLE, CHERRY MAE REMOROSA
14383 DAGMIL, LLOYD ALFIE QUIÑAL
14384 DAGMIL, MARIANNE BLESS FERRER
14385 DAGNO, CECILLE SABELLANO
14386 DAGO, JUNE MARK ARMADA
14387 DAGO, LUCY LENTIJA
14388 DAGO-OC, PRILYN ONDONG
14389 DAGO-OC, REYMALYN INES
14390 DAGOC, ADAM NACAWILI
14391 DAGOC, KRISTINE LADICA
14392 DAGODOG, HAZEL ANN JAEN RAPIL
14393 DAGOHOY, JOHN PAUL APITONG
14394 DAGOHOY, MILDRED TEJADA
14395 DAGOHOY, NICA JAYE COROT
14396 DAGOHOY, RONEL GERALDIZO
14397 DAGOL, YENWYN BALBIN
14398 DAGON, MARGIE CAMPASAS
14399 DAGON-AY, FRANCES ANDREA CABONGCAL
14400 DAGONDONG, GENEVIVE LABUSANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:290 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 DAGOS, RICA ABIGAIL TERNIDA
14402 DAGPIN, MARIA DAIZEL MAGCANTA
14403 DAGSA, JOAN LAYSON
14404 DAGSA, RONNEL MENGULLO
14405 DAGSAAN, MARIA RENA CASTARDO
14406 DAGSALLO, DEANNA JANE BACLE
14407 DAGSIL, DONABEL CALVADORES
14408 DAGSIL, ROSE MAY GILLACO
14409 DAGTA, ANTONINO ARIOLA
14410 DAGTING, ROWENA AMANCIO
14411 DAGUAN, JULIO JR ALPRUEBO
14412 DAGUDE, LEDYL WENCESLAO
14413 DAGUHOY, CHALI CLAIRE HERDELIZ
14414 DAGUIMOL, APRIL JEAN VERADOR
14415 DAGUIMOL, RUDISON POLINAR
14416 DAGUINOTAS, FORTUNETH LIBRES
14417 DAGUISMOL, JOEREX DESPI
14418 DAGUISONAN, SHIELA MARIE LARIOSA
14419 DAGUM, LANIE GASATAN
14420 DAGUMAN, CHARIS DELA CERNA
14421 DAGUMAN, MARISSA OCCENA
14422 DAGUMAN, SHEILA ALMARIE GONO
14423 DAGUMANPAN, ABEGAIL ADA MAGNAYE
14424 DAGUMO, RUELBERT OTIC
14425 DAGUN, ROLANDO
14426 DAGUNO, ARLENE JOY GACA
14427 DAGUPAN, MARIA REINA AMOR VALENCIA
14428 DAGUPLO, CHARISMA MAE DIGAMON
14429 DAGUPLO, CLARA ACAPULCO
14430 DAGUPLO, DIVINA ESTACA
14431 DAGUPLO, IVY PEARL MARCOS
14432 DAGUPLO, JANUS BATICAN
14433 DAGUPLO, MARIS LORRAINE CALIMPUSAN
14434 DAGUPLO, RANIE AHMED
14435 DAGURO, JINKY CARTAGENA
14436 DAGUS, RHEALYN CALALUAN
14437 DAGUYEN, CLAUDIA BANG-OG
14438 DAGWAN, HONEYLEEN LUNIO
14439 DAGWASE, WAREN ABILLAO
14440 DAGWASI, KIMBERLY YAOS
14441 DAGÑALAN, DORIS DICHOSO
14442 DAHAN, DESIBEL GALAGALA
14443 DAHAN, GINA CALIS
14444 DAHAN, MARIA KATRINA MAÑOZA
14445 DAHE, PRECIOSO JR MAMATAN
14446 DAHILAG, CATHERINE MATURAN
14447 DAHILAN, RAFAEL II MAYOR
14448 DAHILDAHIL, MARIE EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
14449 DAHILIG, VERONICA MEJIA
14450 DAHINOG, GERALDINE GUNORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:291 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 DAHIS, NEIZA TIOZON
14452 DAIGAN, DANILO JR MALABON
14453 DAIGDIGAN, MAC ARTHUR PETORBOS
14454 DAILAN, SHERILYN DIAZ
14455 DAILEG, BEVERLY VALENTON
14456 DAILISAN, FLORA MAE MASANGCAY
14457 DAILO, ERICA OJEDA
14458 DAING, MARY JOY RENDON
14459 DAIS, JOVEN BATAICAN
14460 DAISOG, RICHELLE MAE BAÑEZ
14461 DAIT, CHRISTINE JANE ALGURA
14462 DAIT, JESSALEE RAIKA DIEZA
14463 DAJAC, JUSTINE OBCENA
14464 DAJANG, PAULA MADRIA
14465 DAJAY, JOSELA MAE SABORDO
14466 DAJUYA, JUDY LYNN DULANAS
14467 DAJUYA, REGIE BOY PADIGOS
14468 DAKAY, MAE CRUZETTE SALAZAR
14469 DAKILA, ADONA TORRES
14470 DALA, AIREN PADERNAL
14471 DALA, CRISA MAE GUMBAN
14472 DALA, LORINNY MARTIN
14473 DALA, MERILOUS CALIS
14474 DALABAJAN, ANAMIE GABUCO
14475 DALAGAN, ANALYN SULPOT
14476 DALAGAN, JAYVEE DADULO
14477 DALAGAN, JERRY JR CUMAYAS
14478 DALAGAN, NERISSA TUMAZAR
14479 DALAGON, DAISY DUREE LYNN ANGGOT
14480 DALAGUIT, CARESSA
14481 DALAGUIT, CHARISH GONZAGA
14482 DALAMIG, NESA ACOP
14483 DALAMPASIG, KATHLEEN MAE PADAGAS
14484 DALAN, JOHN DEN SAUL LADRILLONO
14485 DALANDA, ESMAEL TAGI
14486 DALANDAS, MONINA MANTAC
14487 DALANGIN, MARK JHON DERICK DELGADO
14488 DALANGON, MARRIEL ANN TIWAKEN
14489 DALANGPAN, DEXTER CHRIS DUMAS
14490 DALANON, MYRA AGANAN
14491 DALANSAY, ANABEL PAQUIT
14492 DALAPAG, FRANCINE KYLE GUZMAN
14493 DALAPAG, LOWELL JAMES BIRONDO
14494 DALAPAG, MERRY GRACE GIMINA
14495 DALATIN, DAISY
14496 DALAWAMPU, JUDIAN VILORIA
14497 DALDE, CHRISTIAN DIZON
14498 DALDE, JANRICK MENDIETA
14499 DALDE, MARY CHELSEA GUTIERREZ
14500 DALDE, NOEMI SAPI-ANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:292 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 DALERE, ARACELI BRIONES
14502 DALERE, EMMANUEL BALDOS
14503 DALERE, VENUS AGUSTIN
14504 DALES, MARJORIE SILVERIO
14505 DALGAN, BAINOT KAMSA
14506 DALGIS, ANTHONY IGNACIO
14507 DALIBA, JOSHUA NISPEROS
14508 DALICANO, KRISTINA CONCHA
14509 DALID, PEBE MERELL CASTILLO
14510 DALID, RAUL MUSA
14511 DALIDA, ARVIN SIMON
14512 DALIDA, ASHLIE MAE VENTURA
14513 DALIDA, ERRA MOSTAJO
14514 DALIDA, JAHZEEL VILLAR
14515 DALIDA, LYZA ETABAG
14516 DALIG, JEEPY KUSAN
14517 DALIGDIG, ERNEY DUMAM-AG
14518 DALIGDIG, JANIFAH GUMAWAN
14519 DALIGDIG, JAY MARCH EHVE SASUMAN
14520 DALIGDIG, JENNY ROSE VELASCO
14521 DALIGDIG, JENY LETT TACLAWAN
14522 DALIGDIG, MARI KRIS SARSA
14523 DALIGDIG, MARICRIS LIQUIRAN
14524 DALIGDIG, RENATO TAROJA
14525 DALIMBANG, NORAINIE GUIALEL
14526 DALIMOCON, JANESSA MAE NARTEA
14527 DALIMOCON, ROBIE MAE MELENDRES
14528 DALINA, AUREA BATULA
14529 DALINDING, SALAHUDIN SULAIMAN
14530 DALINDING, TAHANIE SALUGANDANG
14531 DALING, JESRAEL JOCIT MITUDA
14532 DALIOAN, ARACELI SORIANO
14533 DALIPE, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
14534 DALIRE, AILEEN GRACE DESCALZO
14535 DALIS, JULIUS BANTUGAN
14536 DALISAN, JEDA LAMYONG
14537 DALISAY, DAISY HERNANDEZ
14538 DALISAY, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
14539 DALISAY, DOLLY LARGO
14540 DALISAY, IVY GRACE SURICA
14541 DALISAY, JAMAR ESPIRITU
14542 DALISAY, JINKY MERAÑA
14543 DALISAY, JONALYN GUEVARRA
14544 DALISAY, JULIUS EARL ESPAGO
14545 DALISAY, LANIE VASQUEZ
14546 DALISAY, MARIETCHAN CABRESTANTE
14547 DALISAY, MARY JOY GARCIA
14548 DALISAY, ROBELLE GUARDIANO
14549 DALISAY, RONALYN BALOTCOPO
14550 DALISAY, SWEAT CHRISTINE JOY AYSONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:293 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 DALIT, AIMEE DAE OPEÑA
14552 DALIT, JESABELLE SILVA
14553 DALIT, JULIE ANN GULMATICO
14554 DALIT, MELANIE SISON
14555 DALIVA, ALLADIN IBAÑEZ
14556 DALIVA, ANGELY DARADAR
14557 DALIVA, CHERRY MAE CEBU
14558 DALIVA, HEZIEL ANDRADE
14559 DALIVA, JAYSON PAUL BAYBAY
14560 DALIVA, JENSEN MELOCOTONES
14561 DALIVA, MARICRIS CABANG
14562 DALIVA, MICHELLE MAGLANA
14563 DALIVA, READEM BUENAVISTA
14564 DALLAPAS, MARY JILL KIBAYEN
14565 DALLORAN, MHEA LEIGH MALAB
14566 DALMACIO, ELESON ESPAÑOLA
14567 DALMACIO, JENNIFER TORIO
14568 DALMACIO, MELFHEM DORDAS
14569 DALMACIO, ROSEMIE SARBUES
14570 DALMAN, ALDREN ANDAGAN
14571 DALMAN, ALLAN PIQUERO
14572 DALMAN, CRISTINE TRUZ
14573 DALMAN, ELMA BENDIJO
14574 DALO, JEMAR LAMPARA
14575 DALOCDOC, MANILYN BULSO
14576 DALOG, ARLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
14577 DALOGDOG, JHON MARTIN MALACASTE
14578 DALOGDOG, LEOCEL BOBIS
14579 DALOGDOG, MARY JOY DUNGANON
14580 DALOJO, JANETH GALON
14581 DALOSA, ALBERT PAANO
14582 DALTON, PAIGE JAN LINGA
14583 DALU, NERISA LANGCAY
14584 DALUCAPAS, SHERY ANN BONABON
14585 DALUDADO, MAY ROWEEN CASTILLO
14586 DALUGDOG, MAC DONALD LAGMAN
14587 DALUGDOG, MARY LUZ PASCULADO
14588 DALUMA, HANIFAH EDRES
14589 DALUMA, NAJMA ALINGAN
14590 DALUMPINES, DINA GALILI
14591 DALUMPINES, EDFELENE JOY MAGBANUA
14592 DALUMPINES, MAYEL CALITAS
14593 DALUPAN, CLEOFE TIBALLA
14594 DALUPAN, SHEILA MAE ORLANES
14595 DALUPANG, SHARMAINE LAYUGAN
14596 DALUPO, GLECIL JOY LAGUMBAY
14597 DALURA, MARY JOY ALLARE
14598 DALUSONG, DOROTHY ANNE ANSOBAS
14599 DALUSONG, SONNY JAY ANGELES
14600 DALUSUNG, MICHAELA ANNE ULARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:294 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 DALUZ, ARLENE MANUBAY
14602 DALUZ, CHRISVER SANTIAGO
14603 DALUZ, MERCEDES GENEROSO
14604 DAMADAM, VIRGEL DIONESIO
14605 DAMALERIO, AISA LORA
14606 DAMALERIO, GEMMA ROSE VILLANUEVA
14607 DAMALERIO, JEMILSON POLINAR
14608 DAMALI, JOY SAMBUGAN
14609 DAMAOLAO, CHONA PARTULAN
14610 DAMAOLAO, CLYDEL MONTILLA
14611 DAMARILLO, PHOBEE ROSE ENOY
14612 DAMASCO, DELIA BULA
14613 DAMASCO, JANGAIL VALERIE BRIANA
14614 DAMASCO, JUNE MAR LEYSON
14615 DAMASO, ANJO TAVARA
14616 DAMASO, JENIE RICA VALERIO
14617 DAMASO, JOCERYN ALPAS
14618 DAMASO, MA LOURDES GARCIA
14619 DAMASO, RAQUEL TENGOSIA
14620 DAMASO, TRINGKLE CHINANGAN
14621 DAMASO, WINNIE GAY DORUPAN
14622 DAMAYO, MARY GRACE BERNALES
14623 DAMGO, EMIL VAN TIMA
14624 DAMGO, HANNAH MAE TABASIN
14625 DAMGO, MARYGOLD PANCHO
14626 DAMGO, REAGAN BUNA
14627 DAMIAN, JAY AN FUNTILAR
14628 DAMIAN, SHEILA SIMEON
14629 DAMIAS, ALMIRAH JEAM BINALAY
14630 DAMILES, ANNA MARIE DAPITON
14631 DAMILES, EBELIN BAYO
14632 DAMILES, GINALYN PALACIOS
14633 DAMILES, KIN BATERNA
14634 DAMLA, LESLIE ALBAY
14635 DAMMANG, RACHELLE HUGO
14636 DAMOLE, GIO ANN MARIE NAVALES
14637 DAMPAC, ANALEAH SIDIC
14638 DAMPIL, RONEL JONES CRISTOBAL
14639 DAMPOG, JULITA DANO
14640 DANAC, MAYDELL ALBERTO
14641 DANAO, ASHLEY AGLIBAO
14642 DANAO, CRISTY BATESTIL
14643 DANAO, MEDARDO JR MACARILAY
14644 DANAO, SIUNNY CABERO
14645 DANAOTO, NIMFA ALFORQUE
14646 DANCALAN, JOEMEL MORALEDA
14647 DANCEL, MA MERCEDEZ JUEGO
14648 DANCEL, VANESSA GARASI
14649 DANDAL, EVELYN AGAYON
14650 DANDAL, MERCY ADIONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:295 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 DANDAMUN, AMINAH YAMBOT
14652 DANDAN, KEVIN MARTINEZ
14653 DANDAN, MARY ANN
14654 DANDAN, RONALD CAGAPE
14655 DANDANON, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
14656 DANDAY, VANNESSA ROSCO
14657 DANDO, JECEIL JURIA
14658 DANDOY, FROILAN VILIRAN
14659 DANDOY, MICHELLE BATINO
14660 DANDOY, SHAIRA MARIZ LACABA
14661 DANG-AY, JAYZER SEGUNDO
14662 DANGA, WILGEN SERRA
14663 DANGALAN, SALYN GARCIA
14664 DANGARAN, ROGIE BULITIC
14665 DANGASE, JAY ANN COLOT
14666 DANGCALAN, JOEY MONTECILLO
14667 DANGDANG, NORHAEMAH BATOCALA
14668 DANGEL, JOY JEAN GUMANID
14669 DANGEL, THEA AMABELLE OCFEMIA
14670 DANGEROS, ALPHA AMOR CIASICO
14671 DANGEROS, JERALD GALACITE
14672 DANGEROS, MYCA GAPUZ
14673 DANGGOD, METHUSELAH MATUGAS
14674 DANGGOL, MERYL SADIAO
14675 DANGILAN, ZALDY JR KIMAYONG
14676 DANGO, ROWENA LINOMMO
14677 DANGPAS, CHRISTINE JOY CALINA
14678 DANIEL, BABY ANIZA AKMAD
14679 DANIEL, BAI ALLY MAMA
14680 DANIEL, DEANNE CLAIRE CAJURAO
14681 DANIEL, MARIELLE BRONDIAL
14682 DANIEL, MARNIL JHON CABELLEZA
14683 DANIELA, ROME KARL ESQUILLO
14684 DANIELES, IVY TINDOG
14685 DANIELES, JERIC SOLOMON
14686 DANILA, MA VERONICA
14687 DANILA, SHEILA MAE AMBA
14688 DANILES, RANZ ERON SALERA
14689 DANIS, JOSEPHINE PAULINO
14690 DANIWES, MARY JOY COLINIO
14691 DANLAG, NERISSA GABRILLO
14692 DANLAG, ROLAMAE GORECHO
14693 DANLAYON, RICA ALYSSA JAPITANA
14694 DANO, ANNE CHRISTINE
14695 DANO, GINALUZ ESCASO
14696 DANO, MARY ROSE TERESA PASAJOL
14697 DANO, MHAY DAINE CORAZA
14698 DANO, NICHOLLINE DELA CRUZ
14699 DANO, PAMELA JANE LIM
14700 DANO, SANDRA DEMETERIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:296 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 DANQUE, SARAH JANE SIGAYA
14702 DANSAL, ALIAH MACOTE
14703 DANTAY, SHARA MAE DELA PEÑA
14704 DANTAYANA, JUCYBEL DELGADO
14705 DANTE, DAICERY DETUBIO
14706 DANTE, NORENEIL DOTOLLO
14707 DANUPEN, SARAH JANE MARQUEZ
14708 DANZALAN, DIONY MAR MARIANO
14709 DANZALAN, NINA JOY LISACA
14710 DANZIL, KRISHA MAE CASTILLO
14711 DAO, FRITZ MARTINEZ
14712 DAO, MARIA MIA AMOR ROPAL
14713 DAODAO, HILDERTH PALUBOS
14714 DAOGAS, GLADYS MAE DUMIS-AG
14715 DAOMAR, CHRISTOPHER GALVEZO
14716 DAON, JEROME DELA PENA
14717 DAPA, ANA JEAN ABRIL
14718 DAPAR, CARL VINCENT JORGIO
14719 DAPAR, LIEZEL BARNES
14720 DAPAR, RIODA BERNADOS
14721 DAPAR, VICTOR LINGUIS
14722 DAPAT, FG BORCE
14723 DAPAT, HIEZEL TUBA
14724 DAPAT, MARIA MAPPE PANTINOS
14725 DAPAT, XYRELL NOEVA MAE MATADLING
14726 DAPIAOEN, MARJORIE BIADEN
14727 DAPIGRAN, MARY GRACE QUEJADA
14728 DAPILAGA, HAYDEE MAMARADLO
14729 DAPITAN, AMAIZA JUTBA
14730 DAPITAN, EVA MAE GILO
14731 DAPITAN, GRACE GABANITE
14732 DAPITAN, MARY JOY BARRION
14733 DAPITO, MARIAH JEZZA CLAIRE EDJAN
14734 DAPITO, MAUREEN LIBERTY GEROCHE
14735 DAPLIN, GEORGIENNIE MONTENEGRO
14736 DAPLIN, MARK ALDRIN ALTERADO
14737 DAPO, CHARLES KEVIN DELOS REYES
14738 DAPROSA, FLORIAN
14739 DAPROSA, REYCHEL LLAPITAN
14740 DAPROZA, JUSTICE ACE SEVILLEJA
14741 DAPULANO, ANTONETTE
14742 DAQUE, LUCIA PALANAS
14743 DAQUIGAN, MARY LOUISE EISMA
14744 DAQUILA, APPLE DEGAYO
14745 DAQUIO, APPLE JEAN BOSTALINIO
14746 DAQUIO, JAYZON PLANAS
14747 DAQUIO, ROSE MADEL CALAMBA
14748 DAQUIOAG, DANICA MARIE PASCUA
14749 DAQUIOAG, KRISTELLE MACAMOS
14750 DAQUIOAG, LEAN GANDALERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:297 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 DAQUIOAG, PRINCESS DIANA ACPAL
14752 DAQUIS, FE LADERA
14753 DAQUIZ, JASMIN PADOLINA
14754 DAR, ANALYN NORTE
14755 DARACAN, ODESA VILLACORTA
14756 DARADAR, KENT BORNASAL
14757 DARADAR, MARIAN JOY NARAISO
14758 DARAMAN, CATHERINE JOY ABING
14759 DARAMAN, EDELIA RODA
14760 DARANG, HANNA JOY ORGANISTA
14761 DARAO, ANTON NICOLE ROSALES
14762 DARAS, ALDREN PALEC
14763 DARCA, JEANNE PAULINE VILLELA
14764 DARDO, SHERYL OGATIS
14765 DARGANTES, HEARTWEL MALONE
14766 DARIA, DONA MAY
14767 DARIA, EMIL BILLONES
14768 DARIA, FATIMA ZURBITO
14769 DARIA, HELEN PESANON
14770 DARIA, XERR VINCENT DELOS REYES
14771 DARIAGAN, VINCENT DOMILE
14772 DARIANO, MARK ANTHONY CALDERON
14773 DARLE, JOSUA OSTIQUE
14774 DARLE, MICHAEL SEALQUIL
14775 DARO, BONITA FE ANIÑON
14776 DAROY, ANGELA GALVADORES
14777 DAROY, MARYLOURD TOLEDO
14778 DARUM, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
14779 DARUNDAY, CHARESMA BENDAÑO
14780 DARUNDAY, CLYSSEIEEN FAITH LARGO
14781 DARUNDAY, ELLIEN SUMAGANG
14782 DARUNDAY, GEIZA BRIGOLE
14783 DARUNDAY, GERSON LUMANTAS
14784 DARUNDAY, PRELL GARAO
14785 DARUNDAY, RENDRICK DELA CRUZ
14786 DARWIN, LEONARDO SANTOS
14787 DAS-AO, CRIZEL PODES
14788 DASALLA, CHARYBEL DIONEDO
14789 DASALLA, JANET BALBALOSA
14790 DASARGO, MARGIE LEE PUBLICO
14791 DASCO, TEDILYN SENES
14792 DASIAN, ELMA CANOY
14793 DASIGAN, JOVELYN GONZALES
14794 DASILAG, EDELYN CELOSO
14795 DASILAO, MARY JOEL LUSTERIO
14796 DASMARIÑAS, IVY GRACE VELOSO
14797 DASMARIÑAS, JADE AGUILAR
14798 DASMARIÑAS, MARICAR DAGANIO
14799 DASOY, ARLYN ABELLO
14800 DASSUN, REDEEMER REDEMPTOR GAMARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:298 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 DAT-UGAN, LORENZO JR LOQUERO
14802 DATAHAN, APPLE GAMBOA
14803 DATANG, MOISES MERCADO
14804 DATAYLO, ARQUELLE MAE SORIANO
14805 DATE, SHIRLEY GABANE
14806 DATENG, ANGELICA ANANAYO
14807 DATILES, DAISYREE IROSA
14808 DATINGUINOO, ANGELINE INOC
14809 DATIO, BABYLYN CLACIO
14810 DATO, JANE FLORENDO
14811 DATO, MARIA JUDITH CHRISTINE DAMIAN
14812 DATO, MARK ANTHONY AZURES
14813 DATO, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
14814 DATO, ULYSSES BALLESTEROS
14815 DATO-ON, RANIEL PADUA
14816 DATOON, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14817 DATOR, NORMELYN LAYSON
14818 DATOY, HELMER JANOBA
14819 DATOY, MARY JOY CULARTE
14820 DATU, ERWIN GANNABAN
14821 DATU, EVELYN MANALOTO
14822 DATU, JENNIFER IMPERIAL
14823 DATU, JESSICA CAYABYAB
14824 DATU, JULIENE GRACE RAON
14825 DATU, MARNNY GRECILE ROCHA
14826 DATU-HARON, ZENAL HAMDAG
14827 DATUAN, MAE CHRISTY JANE CAYONA
14828 DATUGAN, IRENE ACE DIMAIN
14829 DATUGAN, SALAHUDIN USMAN
14830 DATUIN, JACQUELINE ROSARIO
14831 DATUIN, JUDY ANN RUFO
14832 DATUIN, KATHLEEN MAE MATA
14833 DATUIN, MARLENE SANTOS
14834 DATUIN, MERY JOY DULAY
14835 DATUIN, MIRALENE SANTOS
14836 DATUIN, MONICA VALEÑA
14837 DATUIN, XENIA ZAPATA
14838 DATUL, MELANIE
14839 DATUL, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
14840 DATUL, ROSMA BANGON
14841 DATULAYTA, ALVEN CAMINADE
14842 DATULAYTA, MARY JOY OLAVER
14843 DATULIO, ELIZABETH QUIJANO
14844 DATULIO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
14845 DATULIO, LUMIN QUIJANO
14846 DATUMANGUDA, HAIRIA KASIM
14847 DATUSATAVIRAN, MORATO PALALISAN
14848 DATWIN, JULIETA YAGONIA
14849 DAUD, JAMIL MACAPUNDAG
14850 DAUGDAUG, WENA JEAN SOMBILONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:299 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 DAUSEN, CAROL BAGNI
14852 DAUTIL, EMMALOU PADRONIA
14853 DAVAC, VERMON RAAGAS
14854 DAVAD, MYLINE TOLEDO
14855 DAVAL, MARILOU PALMA
14856 DAVALAN, JOVIE CABALLERO
14857 DAVALOS, FRANCIS DAVALOS
14858 DAVE, EDELYN DADO
14859 DAVE, JEAN FAMISARAN
14860 DAVID, AIRA MENDOZA
14861 DAVID, ALBRICH ANGELO OCAMPO
14862 DAVID, ANA NICOLE MANALOTO
14863 DAVID, ANGEL SARAH CABARRUBIAS
14864 DAVID, ARIZA
14865 DAVID, ARJEN ESCOTO
14866 DAVID, ARMINE MARAÑA
14867 DAVID, BUBBLES DIAZ
14868 DAVID, CAMILE SANTOS
14869 DAVID, CHER ANN RILLO
14870 DAVID, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
14871 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ISIP
14872 DAVID, CRIZELDA DIALA
14873 DAVID, EMILYN JOY MANARANG
14874 DAVID, EUNICE NIKKI BENITEZ
14875 DAVID, GLADYS RUTH LERIO
14876 DAVID, JEFFERSON PASION
14877 DAVID, JELYN PANLILIO
14878 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
14879 DAVID, JERSH JOYCE BABADILLA
14880 DAVID, JOCELYN MENDIOLA
14881 DAVID, JONICHI BERNALES
14882 DAVID, JOSEPHINE EGIOGAN
14883 DAVID, JOY DELA CRUZ
14884 DAVID, LEA-MAY MAGSILANG
14885 DAVID, LIANA VERONICA BAYONA
14886 DAVID, LOUISE JANE DANAO
14887 DAVID, MA MELIZA COBARRUBIAS
14888 DAVID, MARIA DOLORES BASILIO
14889 DAVID, MARIA EDA CABATINGAN
14890 DAVID, MARIA VERONICA BASILIO
14891 DAVID, MICHELLE PEREZ
14892 DAVID, MICHELLE PIMENTEL
14893 DAVID, MIGUEL MENDOZA
14894 DAVID, MONICA
14895 DAVID, REINA MARIE PRONTO
14896 DAVID, RELABETH BARTOLOME
14897 DAVID, ROMNICK IGNACIO
14898 DAVID, RONALYN MAATUBANG
14899 DAVID, RYAN NEIL ANGELES
14900 DAVID, SHAIRARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:300 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 DAVID, SHAIRA JOY BONINA
14902 DAVID, TIFANY DE JOSE
14903 DAVID, VIVIALYN BORRES
14904 DAVID, WILMINA BRAZAS
14905 DAVILA, MARK VINCENT SANCHEZ
14906 DAVILA, NERISSA ARNALDO
14907 DAVILA, VICHEREYL MORALES
14908 DAVIN, RECHEL MENDOZA
14909 DAVIN, REYNAFE ASTRONOMO
14910 DAVIS, CHRIS ANTONETTE ROMAGOS
14911 DAVO, SYDEL NIOBE ANTHEA BALDEVIA
14912 DAWADAO, JOYLYN BASSALI
14913 DAWAGAN, SAMUEL JR AO-WING
14914 DAWAL, MARRY JANE JUMAO-AS
14915 DAWALA, BENEDICT OMECCAS
14916 DAWANG, TOMMY JR RAYOS
14917 DAWANI, ARBINA JOY FELISMINO
14918 DAWANIS, SHEREZADE ASIONG
14919 DAWIN, LEAH GUINID
14920 DAWIN, LYKA JESSA GUINID
14921 DAWIS, MARIA CLARA PABLO
14922 DAWISAN, ELSA GLENN ADORANTE
14923 DAY, BERNADETTE CABUEÑAS
14924 DAY, CARL JEFFERSON
14925 DAYA, CRISTINA KHAY
14926 DAYA, ROSEMARIE FALLER
14927 DAYACOS, CHERRIELEX PAJILA
14928 DAYAG, ERWIN BERNAL
14929 DAYAG, JANE ANDRES
14930 DAYAG, JEMILY LACAR
14931 DAYAG, KRIS JAN PAVIA
14932 DAYAG, LIEZEL LAVADIA
14933 DAYAG, MARIE ERZEN SORIANO
14934 DAYAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
14935 DAYAG, MARLON SARAYNA
14936 DAYAG, NHEL VIR MACALAM
14937 DAYAG, SHARON GAY MANGAOANG
14938 DAYAGDAL, JOHN PAUL BACLAAN
14939 DAYAGRO, MICHELLE LONGCAYANA
14940 DAYAHAN, KRISTIAN SAYTAS
14941 DAYANAN, MIZLE MONTEVERDE
14942 DAYANAN, NIZA YORONG
14943 DAYANAN, RODOLF LAPORE
14944 DAYANAP, MERRY JIE PETALINO
14945 DAYANG, AIRIEL BACALANGCO
14946 DAYANGCO, FLORDELIZA TENDIDO
14947 DAYANGHIRANG, MARY GRACE NITRO
14948 DAYAO, ANA LICCA CARPIO
14949 DAYAO, AYLEEN GURON
14950 DAYAO, ERIKA AINA MEJIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:301 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 DAYAO, EVA JOY MALINDAO
14952 DAYAO, JUNAPRIL ZOSA
14953 DAYAODAO, CHRISTOPHER PALONGDIAS
14954 DAYAP, CATHERINE LALLABAN
14955 DAYAP, CHARLOTTE PRINCESS JOY LANZANIDA
14956 DAYAP, STARLANE LASACA
14957 DAYATO, ZAHARA PENDUMA
14958 DAYDAY, KIRT BUTAR
14959 DAYDAY, NERIZA NAHINE
14960 DAYDAY, RODRIGO JR CASALS
14961 DAYDAYAN, MERRY JOY LAGUNERO
14962 DAYGON, SUNSHINE CUEVAS
14963 DAYLIN, ANTONIO III ULPINDO
14964 DAYLUSAN, FERLYN AYNAGA
14965 DAYMIEL, VINCENT LACQUIO
14966 DAYO, RICH-ANNE FORTUNADO
14967 DAYOAN, JENNYLYN BOSEO
14968 DAYOC, AIZA QUINONES
14969 DAYOC, GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
14970 DAYOC, MELISSA SANGADAN
14971 DAYOHA, ANDRO ALFORQUE
14972 DAYOLA, ELMA MAESTRE
14973 DAYON, JEM ALCALA
14974 DAYON, KRISTEL
14975 DAYON, NEIL GENESIS EBE
14976 DAYOT, ANNALIZA NIÑO
14977 DAYOT, CLINTON TUBIL
14978 DAYRIT, CHRISTIAN LALIC
14979 DAYRIT, EDWIN CUEVAS
14980 DAYRIT, HAIDEE CATACUTAN
14981 DAYRIT, MICHELLE CERVANTES
14982 DAYRIT, PRINCESS DIANE SANTOS
14983 DAYRIT, PRINCESS SHERIDA KAE BOGAO
14984 DAYRIT, RETHELJIE DE LOS REYES
14985 DAYRIT, SUNGYLY DIAZ
14986 DAYRIT, TRISTAN DARYL AGRES
14987 DAYSA, GRACE LYN BESYAG
14988 DAYTE, MARY JOY LAPAS
14989 DAYTO, AMABELL PACHECO
14990 DAYUJA, CARMEL MONISIT
14991 DAYUJA, WENILYN BARATERIA
14992 DAYUPAY, DANIEL MADELO
14993 DAZ, AARON LANA
14994 DAZ, DAREN GUIRIBA
14995 DAZO, DANA MAE ROSANO
14996 DAZO, JESA ALMERINO
14997 DAÑO, ABEGAIL MONARES
14998 DAÑO, ALYSSA MARI MARASIGAN
14999 DAÑO, JESSA FUENTES
15000 DAÑO, JILTON CAVANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:302 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 DAÑO, JOANNAH CARRISSE
15002 DAÑO, JOHN JOHN OMPAD
15003 DAÑO, JOSE JAMES
15004 DAÑO, JULIEFER CAVAN
15005 DAÑO, LEVIE MAE GALIA
15006 DAÑO, MARY NATHALIE REMO
15007 DE ANDRES, MAE DOROTEO
15008 DE AQUINO, JAVE GENE OBENARIO
15009 DE ASA, ABEGAIL LAURENTE
15010 DE ASAS, HANA TUBELLO
15011 DE ASIS, ALIPH
15012 DE ASIS, CAREN DATILES
15013 DE ASIS, CHARLENE DEL ROSARIO
15014 DE ASIS, CHARLENE VENTURA
15015 DE ASIS, EDLYN TAMAYOSA
15016 DE ASIS, FLORDELIZA CARDEÑO
15017 DE ASIS, IAN ABATA
15018 DE ASIS, JASMIN CERBITO
15019 DE ASIS, LEILA GALANG
15020 DE ASIS, MARLO MARCELINO
15021 DE ASIS, REYMARK LEBRINO
15022 DE ASIS, SCEPTER CARLO JAY SALE
15023 DE ASIS, SHERILYN ORTIZ
15024 DE ASIS, VERGIE DAZ
15025 DE ASIS, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
15026 DE AUSEN, GRACE OMANGAY
15027 DE AUSTRIA, MARICEL BOQUE
15028 DE BELEN, CATALINA GUTIERREZ
15029 DE BELEN, JOHN PHILIP SATUMBA
15030 DE BELEN, MARYETH GABINETE
15031 DE BELEN, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
15032 DE BELEN, TRISHA MAE DELA CRUZ
15033 DE BORJA, BONITA ARIZALA
15034 DE BORJA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
15035 DE CAPIA, ROCHELYN ANDRES
15036 DE CASTILLO, RESALYN CAHILIG
15037 DE CASTRO, ARLYN CANTOS
15038 DE CASTRO, AUREA MACAPUNO
15039 DE CASTRO, BEATRIZ ANNE CACNIO
15040 DE CASTRO, BERNADETTE RIVERA
15041 DE CASTRO, BRILLE DOMINIQUE SAMIANO
15042 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE PEREZ
15043 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN FIESTADA
15044 DE CASTRO, CLARA VANESSA CAPARAS
15045 DE CASTRO, DARYLLE SIBORBORO
15046 DE CASTRO, ELIJAH NOEL ALBESA
15047 DE CASTRO, FRANCO GARDIOLA
15048 DE CASTRO, GERLIE ORENSE
15049 DE CASTRO, HAZEL SISCAR
15050 DE CASTRO, JOSE MARI JR MIRANDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:303 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 DE CASTRO, JOVY ALYSSA MARTINEZ
15052 DE CASTRO, JUDY ANNE ALIMAGNO
15053 DE CASTRO, LEA CANDOR
15054 DE CASTRO, MARK REY BENGALA
15055 DE CASTRO, MATTHEW CAMASO
15056 DE CASTRO, MELISSA LOUISE VARIAS
15057 DE CASTRO, MICAELA JOY SERASPI
15058 DE CASTRO, PAULA CASTILLO
15059 DE CASTRO, RAQUEL SIMBAJON
15060 DE CASTRO, RENALYN MONREAL
15061 DE CASTRO, SARAH MAE PAQUIA
15062 DE CASTRO, SHARMAINE JANE YUSTA
15063 DE CHAVEZ, BRYLLIE ESCOBAR
15064 DE CHAVEZ, CHERRYLYN MANUBA
15065 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE LACORTE
15066 DE CHAVEZ, JEANETTE BEDONIA
15067 DE CHAVEZ, LAICA GONZALES
15068 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION ABU
15069 DE CHAVEZ, MARIFE ARACAN
15070 DE CHAVEZ, MARY ROSE MANIPOL
15071 DE CHAVEZ, RONELLE REY
15072 DE CHAVEZ, SUSAN DIPALAC
15073 DE CLARO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
15074 DE DIOS, ALYSSA ANNE SARIO
15075 DE DIOS, JEMARNETH AGGABAO
15076 DE DIOS, JENA MAE ABANG
15077 DE DIOS, JESSA CELAJES
15078 DE DIOS, JOVANNIE JACOBA
15079 DE DIOS, NIÑA NIMFA USMAN
15080 DE ERIO, JANE CESARIO
15081 DE FELIX, BYRON SAPICO
15082 DE FLOR, FRANKLIN BASCO
15083 DE GALA, RHEA DATINGGINOO
15084 DE GANA, MARY ANN GERONIMO
15085 DE GARCIA, WENDYLEAH TAN
15086 DE GOZAR, MERLEN ONDOY
15087 DE GRACIA, PRINCES MAURINE QUIZANO
15088 DE GRACIA, RICHI LAÑAS
15089 DE GRACIA, SHEENA DOMINGUEZ
15090 DE GRANO, JOANNE GERPACIO
15091 DE GUIA, KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
15092 DE GUIA, RONA REYES
15093 DE GUIA, ROSE ESCARAN
15094 DE GUIA, ROSE ANN CARRERAS
15095 DE GUIA, ROSELYN ALMACEN
15096 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL GUINTU
15097 DE GUZMAN, ABCEDE JR TEMPRA
15098 DE GUZMAN, ABNER FLORES
15099 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN ABAJAR
15100 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA CLAIRE ROSARIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:304 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE MAE MINA
15102 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIQUE RONQUILLO
15103 DE GUZMAN, ANNA LEILY CUETO
15104 DE GUZMAN, ANTONETTE MARIE INTO
15105 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE DOROTHY ZULUETA
15106 DE GUZMAN, ARIZ CASTOR
15107 DE GUZMAN, ARJEAN PINONGAN
15108 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
15109 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN LAFIGUERA
15110 DE GUZMAN, ARMAINE JOY VILLANUEVA
15111 DE GUZMAN, ARMLYN FERRER
15112 DE GUZMAN, BABY RUTH CARVAJAL
15113 DE GUZMAN, BEA BLESSA VALENCIA
15114 DE GUZMAN, BLESIE CANTOS
15115 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA JOYCE LOPEZ
15116 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
15117 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LUNSARAN
15118 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLENE DE JESUS
15119 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
15120 DE GUZMAN, DARYL QUILONIA
15121 DE GUZMAN, DENISE MAE OQUINDO
15122 DE GUZMAN, DERICK JOHN LUGTU
15123 DE GUZMAN, DONNA FE PESCADERO
15124 DE GUZMAN, EDERLINA AVANZADO
15125 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN JR ESCABUSA
15126 DE GUZMAN, ELLYN GRACE BARRIOS
15127 DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO FRANCISCO
15128 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EVARISTO
15129 DE GUZMAN, FE MAILA MULATO
15130 DE GUZMAN, FLORENTINO ILAGAN
15131 DE GUZMAN, FULBERT TEODORO
15132 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE JILL TENERIFE
15133 DE GUZMAN, GLAIZA ANNE MANGULABNAN
15134 DE GUZMAN, GLIZEL IARRAH GLORIA
15135 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD FULGUERAS
15136 DE GUZMAN, IRISH JANINE SAGUID
15137 DE GUZMAN, JACOB BATALLER
15138 DE GUZMAN, JACQUELYN SALAZAR
15139 DE GUZMAN, JAIRA MAE ROTAP
15140 DE GUZMAN, JANNIPER SURDILLA
15141 DE GUZMAN, JANUS TROY QUINTO
15142 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN CANEN
15143 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON CALIPAYAN
15144 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SABROZO
15145 DE GUZMAN, JERALEX POQUIZ
15146 DE GUZMAN, JERVIN JAIZOR VILLAREAL
15147 DE GUZMAN, JESSA JOY GENTUYA
15148 DE GUZMAN, JEWEL ANN MANALILI
15149 DE GUZMAN, JHEOSUA BATTAG
15150 DE GUZMAN, JICA TOMOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:305 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 DE GUZMAN, JIELLEN CATINGCO
15152 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE LANIP
15153 DE GUZMAN, JOCY ROSS BEREDO
15154 DE GUZMAN, JOEPHER CHICO
15155 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN PASCUA
15156 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN OPPEN
15157 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CAMACHO
15158 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA LAREDO
15159 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MOLINO
15160 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DELL PALAGANAS
15161 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
15162 DE GUZMAN, KRISHNA NIÑA PALAGANAS
15163 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL ANN MANAOIS
15164 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DE ROXAS
15165 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DIANE YCAY
15166 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY GUSI
15167 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE JONATHAN TUASON
15168 DE GUZMAN, LEIANNE MAE PELAGIO
15169 DE GUZMAN, LEONILA GATCHALIAN
15170 DE GUZMAN, LORIE JOY MEDRANO
15171 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS SHANE TIMOG
15172 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY ROYO
15173 DE GUZMAN, MA PAULA MARISS DESEAR
15174 DE GUZMAN, MA SALVACION GOLEZ
15175 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA CANDIDO
15176 DE GUZMAN, MARIA IRENE ALCANTARA
15177 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE KIM CHING
15178 DE GUZMAN, MARISOL LIWAN
15179 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TAYAO
15180 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ROY
15181 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN GARCIA
15182 DE GUZMAN, MARY ADELAINE TAGABI
15183 DE GUZMAN, MAYET GUICO
15184 DE GUZMAN, MELISSA MAY GERONA
15185 DE GUZMAN, MHAGEL PALOMARES
15186 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN ESPINOZA
15187 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ECALDRE
15188 DE GUZMAN, MOONYEEN FERNANDEZ
15189 DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL
15190 DE GUZMAN, OLIVE CACHOLA
15191 DE GUZMAN, ORLANDO JR DULATRE
15192 DE GUZMAN, PAULO FERNANDEZ
15193 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS ADRIANO
15194 DE GUZMAN, RANDY ANCHETA
15195 DE GUZMAN, REGIENALD VILAN
15196 DE GUZMAN, REJANE ANDRADA
15197 DE GUZMAN, RHODALYN PORNAN
15198 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SEVILLA
15199 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ROSARIO
15200 DE GUZMAN, ROMELYN GUTIERREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:306 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL CRUZ
15202 DE GUZMAN, ROSE VI CRUZ
15203 DE GUZMAN, RYAN DAVID ODARVE
15204 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JUGANAS
15205 DE GUZMAN, SARAH GRACE CASUGA
15206 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA ALVARO
15207 DE GUZMAN, SHERYLYN CRISOSTOMO
15208 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE ALLAN CHUA
15209 DE GUZMAN, THALIA ANNE CUNANAN
15210 DE GUZMAN, THEA JOY
15211 DE GUZMAN, THINNA MAYBITUIN
15212 DE GUZMAN, VALENTINA BAUTISTA
15213 DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO PIOL
15214 DE GUZMAN, WARLYN BORROMEO
15215 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT GIUSEPPE LAMSEN
15216 DE ISIDRO, REYAH LYSSA YPARRAGUIRRE
15217 DE JESUS, ANGELA KIM GERONIMO
15218 DE JESUS, ANNA JOY MARQUEZ
15219 DE JESUS, AUBREY SARAZA
15220 DE JESUS, AVA JOY VALDEZ
15221 DE JESUS, BEA PATRICIA BALMEO
15222 DE JESUS, BERNA ELAINE MONTERO
15223 DE JESUS, EZRA DE GUZMAN
15224 DE JESUS, FREDELYNNE DAGDAGAN
15225 DE JESUS, HAILEEN BARRIOS
15226 DE JESUS, HANNAH-MAE JACOBE
15227 DE JESUS, HERBERT ANGELO RIVERA
15228 DE JESUS, IRISH JANE MACEDA
15229 DE JESUS, JAZPER PAMANDANAN
15230 DE JESUS, JERICK BRAZIL
15231 DE JESUS, JESUSA CALIMLIM
15232 DE JESUS, JHON IVAN ROMANO
15233 DE JESUS, JOHARA MAE CLAVEL
15234 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CAYANAN
15235 DE JESUS, KLIEN ZYRUS PADACA
15236 DE JESUS, LEIZL ROSALES
15237 DE JESUS, LEONOR CALIMLIM
15238 DE JESUS, LIZA MALAYA
15239 DE JESUS, MARIBETH LANDICHO
15240 DE JESUS, MARY DENVER RAMOS
15241 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE GUNITA
15242 DE JESUS, NICOLAI IVAN KARL CELESPARA
15243 DE JESUS, PRINCESS ERICKA FLORES
15244 DE JESUS, RAMIL DE LA CUESTA
15245 DE JESUS, RICHARD VIOJAN
15246 DE JESUS, RIZA AMOR MAGLALANG
15247 DE JESUS, RONNEL DULDULAO
15248 DE JESUS, ZYHRA PEÑAFLOR
15249 DE JOSE, LEINOR ROSE MEJIA
15250 DE JOSE, ROJEAN JAPZONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:307 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 DE JUAN, JENNIFER SALOMON
15252 DE JUAN, JOHN CARLO
15253 DE JUAN, RAFFE ESTANISLAO
15254 DE JUAN, RENALYN VARGAS
15255 DE JUAN, RONABETH QUILLANO
15256 DE JUAN, VIDA MAY TIROL
15257 DE JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY EJERCITADO
15258 DE JURAS, ABIGAIL PIZARRO
15259 DE LA CALZADA, DELCY GRACE MONTALBAN
15260 DE LA CERNA, GINA PRAHINOG
15261 DE LA CERNA, MARGARITA RABUTAN
15262 DE LA CERNA, ROSE HONIE-LYNN MAÑALAS
15263 DE LA CERNA, WARREN MINDAJAO
15264 DE LA CRUZ, ADRIANE YUMUL
15265 DE LA CRUZ, ALGUER AGUSTIN
15266 DE LA CRUZ, ALVA MANCAO
15267 DE LA CRUZ, ALVIN DAYAG
15268 DE LA CRUZ, APPLE TUBISE
15269 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE TACATA
15270 DE LA CRUZ, ARGIE CANO
15271 DE LA CRUZ, ARLYN SABER
15272 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GRACE DULLER
15273 DE LA CRUZ, CLARISH DEDAL
15274 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY BACUYAG
15275 DE LA CRUZ, FLORAMI VILLACARILLO
15276 DE LA CRUZ, GERALDINE BENGGAN
15277 DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE FE MARFIL
15278 DE LA CRUZ, IVY DE LA TORRE
15279 DE LA CRUZ, IVY MAE LACAP
15280 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN CAJOCSON
15281 DE LA CRUZ, JEMAIMA TALBO
15282 DE LA CRUZ, JENIVIVE MAYORES
15283 DE LA CRUZ, JENNETH GRACE TABULOC
15284 DE LA CRUZ, JEROME CAYABYAB
15285 DE LA CRUZ, JOEDEL ARCOSEBA
15286 DE LA CRUZ, JOEFREY BALUGAL
15287 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL HULGUIN
15288 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCADO
15289 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE SANTIZO
15290 DE LA CRUZ, JOY TICAR
15291 DE LA CRUZ, JUDITH LAUREL
15292 DE LA CRUZ, KATLENE JAY MIGUEL
15293 DE LA CRUZ, KIM HUMPREY RAFANAN
15294 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTINE BRUTAS
15295 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
15296 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZIA ONDAR
15297 DE LA CRUZ, LEIKA JORDA
15298 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE FRANCIS TURBELA
15299 DE LA CRUZ, LUDIVICO JR QUISIMUNDO
15300 DE LA CRUZ, MELODY ANN BALERRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:308 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 DE LA CRUZ, MELOJEAN MACAWILE
15302 DE LA CRUZ, MELY ANN NIDEA
15303 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BAYLON
15304 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAYAOA
15305 DE LA CRUZ, NORMAN FELASOL
15306 DE LA CRUZ, ORENDA VILLEGAS
15307 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR RUZ
15308 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN SECUYA
15309 DE LA CRUZ, SAMANTHA NISPEROS
15310 DE LA CRUZ, SHEENA MAR JAMCO
15311 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OSUMO
15312 DE LA CUESTA, OFELIA INDICO
15313 DE LA LUNA, ALLYSA KAYE CUEVA
15314 DE LA LUNA, ARDEL JR TAN
15315 DE LA PASION, ARJAY MARANAN
15316 DE LA PAZ, FRYLLE DE LYAN CABANES
15317 DE LA PAZ, JENNILYN WASAN
15318 DE LA PAZ, MARILOU MEMBREVE
15319 DE LA PAZ, MILO SALMORIN
15320 DE LA PEÑA, ALYSSA JOY BRITANICO
15321 DE LA PEÑA, ARCHIE LOIS HERNANDO
15322 DE LA PEÑA, NOVA DIVINE MOLINA
15323 DE LA PEÑA, RODA TINGSON
15324 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN HALOC
15325 DE LA PEÑA, SHIENA SEARES
15326 DE LA PEÑA, VAL TAIWANDO DAPITAN
15327 DE LA PEÑA, WINCHELLE ALCALA
15328 DE LA RAMA, KIDJHON ROY FERMIN
15329 DE LA ROSA, CRYSTAL JOY PLAZUELA
15330 DE LA ROSA, DIVINE ANGELIQUE ELAYDO
15331 DE LA ROSA, LOUISE CHRISTINE GUIAN
15332 DE LA TORRE, ELIZABETH GALING
15333 DE LA TORRE, GRETCHEN TORRENTIRA
15334 DE LA TORRE, LANIE MAE CALORING
15335 DE LA TORRE, LYRA CANDANO
15336 DE LA TORRE, RIONESA MAE JAVIER
15337 DE LA TRINIDAD, JESSICA JUNCO
15338 DE LA VEGA, JHUNAELS PUERTA
15339 DE LA VEGA, LERMA BAUTISTA
15340 DE LA VEGA, ROBELYN BARRION
15341 DE LA VIRGEN, ROSS RIO ROSARIO BAUTISTA
15342 DE LARA, ARIANE JOY CABANLONG
15343 DE LARA, FERLYN DAVID
15344 DE LARA, FRANCIS DINDO GENERALE
15345 DE LARA, GRACEL DANSECO
15346 DE LARA, JESSA DESAMERO
15347 DE LAS ALAS, IYANN DE CHAVEZ
15348 DE LAS MARIAS, COCAINE ALVERO
15349 DE LEON, ALDEN NEIL MALABAG
15350 DE LEON, ALEXISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:309 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 DE LEON, ANGELA DACUCOS
15352 DE LEON, ANNA RAIN LASAM
15353 DE LEON, ANNALEE BASULGAN
15354 DE LEON, APRIL CHRISTIAN LINDO
15355 DE LEON, ARIANE RAMOS
15356 DE LEON, BONIEFE MARIE VELASQUEZ
15357 DE LEON, CANDY JOY FELLO
15358 DE LEON, CEE JAYE MARASIGAN
15359 DE LEON, CHARISSE ANNE LABAN
15360 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARENAS
15361 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN GERARD GONZALES
15362 DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAYAN
15363 DE LEON, CRISTEL JANE SAN JUAN
15364 DE LEON, DANICA ROSE TALARA
15365 DE LEON, DAX LAURENTIS ANTONINO
15366 DE LEON, ELIJAH GENERAL
15367 DE LEON, ELLAINE PACER
15368 DE LEON, ELMER JOHN RAMOS
15369 DE LEON, ELYSSA TOLENTINO
15370 DE LEON, EZEQUIEL JHAY MALLARI
15371 DE LEON, FRANCIS JEROME MALIWAT
15372 DE LEON, FRANZ DANIELLE GERIO
15373 DE LEON, GLENN GUBALLA
15374 DE LEON, GLENN MAGUDDAYAO
15375 DE LEON, HONEYLENE SAPON
15376 DE LEON, IRENE BASCAR
15377 DE LEON, JAKIELYN BUHATIN
15378 DE LEON, JAMAERA LUCIDO
15379 DE LEON, JANDEE ATIENZA
15380 DE LEON, JANET SALONGA
15381 DE LEON, JANINE ANN BALI
15382 DE LEON, JEAN JABAL
15383 DE LEON, JEFFREY JOHN GONZAL
15384 DE LEON, JEFREY JOCSON
15385 DE LEON, JENNY BAUTISTA
15386 DE LEON, JESNELYN FUENTES
15387 DE LEON, JESSA LABITAG
15388 DE LEON, JOANNA PARIENTES
15389 DE LEON, JOCELYN AMUTAN
15390 DE LEON, JOEL MEJIA
15391 DE LEON, JOHN RUIZ ALMAZAR
15392 DE LEON, JOJO BARRETTO
15393 DE LEON, JOMARI DAGSINDAL
15394 DE LEON, JONA MALAZA
15395 DE LEON, JULIET GRACE BENSI
15396 DE LEON, JUNALIZA SORIANO
15397 DE LEON, JUNALYN DELA CRUZ
15398 DE LEON, KATRINA DANNA PANGILINAN
15399 DE LEON, KIRCK MICHAEL BRITOS
15400 DE LEON, LEMUEL TAFALLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:310 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 DE LEON, MA CHARISSE ALABADO
15402 DE LEON, MA MARCELA QUIMINALES
15403 DE LEON, MAILA LABASTIDA
15404 DE LEON, MARALENE CARINGAL
15405 DE LEON, MARCHIE RIEL
15406 DE LEON, MARCO LOUIE TENORIO
15407 DE LEON, MARIA ANGELA MIRANDA
15408 DE LEON, MARIBEL HUELGAS
15409 DE LEON, MARICEL NESNIA
15410 DE LEON, MARIVIC BEATINGO
15411 DE LEON, MARJORIE ASEHAN
15412 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN DE ASIS
15413 DE LEON, MARY ANN BELALE
15414 DE LEON, MAYBELLE TAPANG
15415 DE LEON, NOEMIE ANNE POLANCOS
15416 DE LEON, RACHEL DE LEON
15417 DE LEON, RANDEL CABATIC
15418 DE LEON, RAYMOND CASANOVA
15419 DE LEON, REGINE CENTENO
15420 DE LEON, REY VICTOR SASIS
15421 DE LEON, RIA GRACE GARCIA
15422 DE LEON, ROELIZA APRIL MAURICIO
15423 DE LEON, ROLITA DECENA
15424 DE LEON, ROMA GRACIELLA VILLAMANTE
15425 DE LEON, ROSANNA CRUZ
15426 DE LEON, SAMUEL BITUIN
15427 DE LEON, SHARON TAGUILING
15428 DE LEON, SHEENA GRACE BUENCONSEJO
15429 DE LIMA, DARLENE CLAUDIO
15430 DE LIMA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
15431 DE LIMA, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
15432 DE LIOS, LAIKA MAGSOMBOL
15433 DE LORIA, ABIGAIL GWEN CUSTODIO
15434 DE LOS ARCOS, MARY JANE BASILAN
15435 DE LOS REYES, ARCHIE CABONEGRO
15436 DE LOS REYES, ERAH MONARES
15437 DE LOS REYES, GRACE MADRID
15438 DE LOS REYES, JANICE CEDO
15439 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE DIÑO
15440 DE LOS REYES, LERIZA LAO
15441 DE LOS REYES, LYKA HERNANDEZ
15442 DE LOS REYES, MA BELLA GONZALES
15443 DE LOS REYES, MARIA RIZA BIEN
15444 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL MINGLANA
15445 DE LOS REYES, MARY JEAN GUERRA
15446 DE LOS REYES, MERIAM TOLEDO
15447 DE LOS REYES, MHECA LASQUITE
15448 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE CUMLAT
15449 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE PAROG
15450 DE LOS REYES, QUENNIE JOY LUMAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:311 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 DE LOS REYES, REGIELYN VILLALOBOS
15452 DE LOS REYES, THALIA DE VERA
15453 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MARTIN
15454 DE LOS SANTOS, ARNEL ESPIRITU
15455 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINE MARIE SUITADO
15456 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRAINE ILOGON
15457 DE LOS SANTOS, DAPNE PEPITO
15458 DE LOS SANTOS, DIANA AGUAY
15459 DE LOS SANTOS, EDGAR CEAZAR CABARDO
15460 DE LOS SANTOS, GLEECEL BUTAY
15461 DE LOS SANTOS, GLYDYL GONZALES
15462 DE LOS SANTOS, JASON PAVER
15463 DE LOS SANTOS, JOAN ROSE FLORES
15464 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH CORPUZ
15465 DE LOS SANTOS, KIM MILA
15466 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZL RODRIGUEZ
15467 DE LOS SANTOS, LONNA ANDREA BENIGNO
15468 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY FARAON
15469 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY SALOMON
15470 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIA ARDELYA ASENCE
15471 DE LOS SANTOS, MINA NAVA
15472 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHEL TABBUN
15473 DE LOS SANTOS, REY JULIUS SOLOMA
15474 DE LOS SANTOS, SHAN FRITZ REYNOSO
15475 DE LOS SANTOS, SHARMAINE BAÑAS
15476 DE LOYOLA, MARIA CARMINA CABILING
15477 DE LUIS, MARY GRACE BARNUEVO
15478 DE LUMEN, JACKIE LOU AQUINO
15479 DE LUNA, AMIRAIDA NICANDRO
15480 DE LUNA, ANGELA CORTEZ
15481 DE LUNA, BIANCA PARCASIO
15482 DE LUNA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PANGILINAN
15483 DE LUNA, EUGENIO JR STA ROMANA
15484 DE LUNA, GARRY MARANAN
15485 DE LUNA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
15486 DE LUNA, JOVIELYN FLORES
15487 DE LUNA, JOWELYN OVEROS
15488 DE LUNA, KENNIDY PADUA
15489 DE LUNA, MA JEANETTE RIANO
15490 DE LUNA, MA VANESSA ROQUE
15491 DE LUNA, MARK ERA ACSON
15492 DE LUNA, REGINE BALMOCENA
15493 DE LUNA, VHANESSA CORNEJO
15494 DE LUNA, YVETH MONTENEGRO
15495 DE MANUEL, JAY-AN DOLINOG
15496 DE MARTIN, JUDE BRYLE COMPUESTO
15497 DE MATA, JOSEPH CABACUNGAN
15498 DE MATA, RECHELLE GUIRA
15499 DE MATEO, NESTOR TOMOTORGO
15500 DE MESA, ALOHA GERONIMORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:312 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 DE MESA, FRANCIS AUGUSTINE VILLAMAR
15502 DE MESA, JESSA ORENSE
15503 DE MESA, JOVELYN PERALTA
15504 DE MESA, LHEI SHANTANA RAMIREZ
15505 DE MESA, MA INAH MANDIGMA
15506 DE MESA, MAIDELENE REA
15507 DE MESA, MARENEL BECOÑADA
15508 DE MESA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
15509 DE MESA, MARY ANNE BELTRAN
15510 DE MESA, MARY MARBETH DACOYCOY
15511 DE MESA, MERLY NOCETE
15512 DE NAVA, ISMAEL MANIBALE
15513 DE NIEVA, JOBELLE CALAGUIO
15514 DE NUESTRO, MARY GRACE SAJOL
15515 DE OCAMPO, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
15516 DE OCAMPO, JESHEILA BAUTISTA
15517 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAULO TAPAO
15518 DE OCAMPO, JOVELYN EVANGELISTA
15519 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN SIBBALUCA
15520 DE OCAMPO, MA DESIREE KAYE CRUZ
15521 DE OCAMPO, MICHAEL MONDALA
15522 DE OCAMPO, NHESSEL TORRES
15523 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE ATIENZA
15524 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT BONGOLAN
15525 DE OCAMPO, VINIACRIS ESTO
15526 DE OCAMPO, WINCHELLE LOBATON
15527 DE ONTOY, GIL BALASA
15528 DE OTOY, CRISTINE FLAVIANO
15529 DE PADUA, MARY JANE TULIO
15530 DE PAZ, AIRA PRECIADOS
15531 DE PAZ, ANDREA RAMELO
15532 DE PAZ, CHARIBEL JAN LAUZON
15533 DE PAZ, CHRISTINA ABLAO
15534 DE PAZ, CHRIZETTE MARQUINEZ
15535 DE PAZ, CRISTY TURTOSA
15536 DE PAZ, CYRIL RIPALDA
15537 DE PAZ, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
15538 DE PAZ, MARTIN REY GORGONIA
15539 DE PEDRO, ANGELIE BALBINO
15540 DE PEDRO, HAIRIA UMIPIG
15541 DE PEDRO, JEZREEL ANN DUMALE
15542 DE PEDRO, RAY ROGER VASQUEZ
15543 DE PERIO, URIEL ANGELICO MARCOS
15544 DE QUIROZ, REGGIELYN TANGUILAN
15545 DE RAMA, PRINCESS MARIE MALIMUTIN
15546 DE RAMOS, PATRICK NORWELL VILLACORTA
15547 DE ROMA, JESSA ESMER
15548 DE ROMA, LARA MELISSA NIDO
15549 DE ROSAS, CHRISTIAN MARIEL ASUNIO
15550 DE ROXAS, ABEGAIL MONTERAERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:313 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 DE ROXAS, ANGELO LORENZO
15552 DE ROXAS, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMIN
15553 DE ROXAS, JOHN CARLO LUPIBA
15554 DE ROXAS, KARISSA JEAN MACARUBBO
15555 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE RAMOS
15556 DE SAGON, ALIZA DIANNE VALIENTE
15557 DE SAGUN, ARLENE VERGARA
15558 DE SAN JOSE, PRIMO MEDINA
15559 DE SAN JUAN, WYNN GENEBLAZA
15560 DE SAN JUAN, ZINKY VENTURA
15561 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRACE AMPATIN
15562 DE SILVA, ANGELENE DE ROSAS
15563 DE SILVA, KAREN FRANCISCO
15564 DE SOSA, KRISTINE JOY ANTALAN
15565 DE TOBIO, RONNA MANALO
15566 DE TORRES, AIZA DE TORRES
15567 DE TORRES, ANGELA MOLINA
15568 DE TORRES, CHARLENE JOY SUBA
15569 DE TORRES, CHARMAIN LIMBO
15570 DE TORRES, DHIANNE MAY CALINGASAN
15571 DE TORRES, FARLEEN MAE AGDA
15572 DE TORRES, JEFREY PEREZ
15573 DE TORRES, KRIZA MAE DE GUZMAN
15574 DE TORRES, PRINCES MAY GERON
15575 DE TORRES, ROCHELEN DAITE
15576 DE TORRES, ROSIELLE RAMIREZ
15577 DE VEAS, MARY ANN MACTAL
15578 DE VEGA, JESTINE SIMPAO
15579 DE VEGA, MARILYN DAGUIO
15580 DE VEGA, QUENNIE NARCIDA
15581 DE VENECIA, CHRISTIAN CALPO
15582 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
15583 DE VERA, AILEEN MELODY MARIANO
15584 DE VERA, APRIL PAULEN BAUTISTA
15585 DE VERA, CARMINA MALONG
15586 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JUDD JAVATE
15587 DE VERA, CHRISTINE MAE GACITA
15588 DE VERA, CHRISTOPHER FELICIA
15589 DE VERA, CRISTY QUEJADA
15590 DE VERA, DIANE MOLINA
15591 DE VERA, ERIEL ADRIA CATABAY
15592 DE VERA, JACKIELYN PACELO
15593 DE VERA, JAHAZIELLE DELA CRUZ
15594 DE VERA, JANA MARIS CARLOS
15595 DE VERA, JANE CAMILLE LAYACAN
15596 DE VERA, JANE LORRAINE SOLOMON
15597 DE VERA, JENNY CASTILLO
15598 DE VERA, JOAN EDA
15599 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL MANGANDI
15600 DE VERA, JOSHUA ABRIGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:314 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 DE VERA, JULIET BARCELONA
15602 DE VERA, KRISTINE LOREZCO
15603 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAY ALEGRE
15604 DE VERA, LARA MICHELLE LAMANILAO
15605 DE VERA, LILIBETH DEANG
15606 DE VERA, MARIA IRIS SORETA
15607 DE VERA, MARIALYN ESTILLERO
15608 DE VERA, MARICEL DUARTE
15609 DE VERA, MARIELLA BENINSOL
15610 DE VERA, MARIELLE ROCES
15611 DE VERA, MARK ROWIE PALILEO
15612 DE VERA, MERRY ANN BUBAN
15613 DE VERA, PATRICK SOLIS
15614 DE VERA, PRINCESS CAPUA
15615 DE VERA, PRINCESS EUNICE MAYO
15616 DE VERA, RHOMELYN MACAM
15617 DE VERA, RONA JANE MATEO
15618 DE VERA, ROSALIE SORIANO
15619 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE SUNGAHID
15620 DE VERA, ROY DELA TORRE
15621 DE VERA, RUBY CORREA
15622 DE VERA, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
15623 DE VERA, SALLY BERNARDINO
15624 DE VERA, SHELLA MAY MONDIA
15625 DE VERO, MARIA KATRINA MALLARI
15626 DE VILLA, ANGEL DIMAILIG
15627 DE VILLA, DESIREE MAE AGUILA
15628 DE VILLA, DIANE CLAIRE BENDICIO
15629 DE VILLA, EDZEL INDICIO
15630 DE VILLA, JESSA JOY NATANAUAN
15631 DE VILLA, JUDITH HOLGADO
15632 DE VILLA, JULIE ANNE BRAZA
15633 DE VILLA, KENIELYN BISCOCHO
15634 DE VILLA, MARIA LORETA DIMAUNAHAN
15635 DE VILLA, RACEPER ROMULUS BUMANLAG
15636 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE DE TORRES
15637 DE VILLA, V-JAY MENDOZA
15638 DE-ITA, CHRISTINE JOY MACALUA
15639 DEABANICO, GLYNN JATULAN
15640 DEALAGDON, ANALYN TERGA
15641 DEALAGDON, IVY GIMPAYAN
15642 DEALCA, PAUL IAN JARABEJO
15643 DEAMBOY, CHRISTY JUMAYAG
15644 DEAN, DEANNA SINTOS
15645 DEAN, REMIE ANN EMPRESO
15646 DEANG, JOEL ESPIRITU
15647 DEANG, PRISCILLA ESPINOSA
15648 DEASMIN, JEPOLD LEO OBIENA
15649 DEATA, JODANNAH FAYE HERNANE
15650 DEATRAS, JOHN REPHAN FLORESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:315 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 DEATRAS, PHEBE PENIERO
15652 DEBALUCOS, MARIBETH SILVA
15653 DEBANG, JOHANNA GADIOSO
15654 DEBARA, ARIEL
15655 DEBAUDEN, REYNALYN LAGUITAN
15656 DEBIDE, ARVIN SARAO
15657 DEBIL, EMMA VILLAREAL
15658 DEBLOIS, JEAN MACAHILOS
15659 DEBLOIS, MARICRIS CENIZAL
15660 DEBULGADO, JENNIFER LORENO
15661 DEBUYAN, EVELYN BUENAVENTURA
15662 DECAL, JOSEPH PADILLA
15663 DECAMPONG, AYSHA BATUA
15664 DECANO, MARVIE JOYCE ARQUIO
15665 DECANO, RHIA MEA SOCORIN
15666 DECENA, AILEEN REYES
15667 DECENA, ANA MARIE LIBRE
15668 DECENA, DALLY BELLEZON
15669 DECENA, DANICA MAY BISCOCHO
15670 DECENA, FLORENCIA BACUD
15671 DECENA, JACKIELOU DRAPETE
15672 DECENA, JULIUS SAGUN
15673 DECENA, MARIJHEA DE GUZMAN
15674 DECENA, MARVIN CARDENAS
15675 DECENA, NEHEMIAH SANDICO
15676 DECENA, ROSANA NONES
15677 DECENA, SHERYL ANN VINLUAN
15678 DECENDARIO, GIRLY GUILLERMO
15679 DECENILLA, RONNEL MASION
15680 DECEREZ, KERLENE CABRIA
15681 DECHAVEZ, CHINKEE MAE ALPUERTO
15682 DECHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIX JOAQUIN
15683 DECHAVEZ, KELLY TRINIDAD
15684 DECHAVEZ, MARJULE LEGASPI
15685 DECHAVEZ, ROQUESSA MORALEDA
15686 DECHAVEZ, ROSELYN TALISIC
15687 DECHOSA, JOANABEL MONTEJO
15688 DECIERDO, EDEN ANTIOLA
15689 DECIMO, JOEY CABARAL
15690 DECIPOLO, JOHN IAN JALAPADAN
15691 DECIPULO, MIKHAELA VILLAMOR
15692 DECLANAN, RACHEL GLOVA
15693 DECLARADOR, CLAIRE DOROTHY TERANIA
15694 DECONLAY, VIVIEN JOYCE AWING
15695 DECOSTO, MERCEDITA DE LOS SANTOS
15696 DECOY, NORTON ARSENIO
15697 DECRITO, DOLLY JOYCE MONTAÑO
15698 DECULING, ROMABEL NUEZ
15699 DECUZAR, RICHSILDA REAL
15700 DEDACE, JUDY ANN MAYUGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:316 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 DEDAL, IVY GRACE RIBO
15702 DEDAL, SHIELA MACHATE
15703 DEDEL, HENIE CUAYCONG
15704 DEDEL, MERRY GRACE AVES
15705 DEDORO, MARIEL SAMANIEGO
15706 DEDORO, MERY GREGIELUZ BAGUNDOL
15707 DEDOYCO, AIRA NICCOLA ROSETE
15708 DEDUMO, CHEERMAY CASTRUDES
15709 DEE, FREDDIE JR NIÑO
15710 DEE, PRINCESS SUNSHINE DECE CABSABA
15711 DEFACTO, ROSCEL CAÑETE
15712 DEFANTE, RACHEL VALDEVIEZO
15713 DEFENSOR, IYRA GRACE BORROMEO
15714 DEFENSOR, KRISTEL EUNICE REY
15715 DEFEO, JANUEL GALERO
15716 DEFEO, REZHIA DELOS REYES
15717 DEFIESTA, ELMAR GAITAN
15718 DEFUNTORUM, LYRA LIM
15719 DEGALA, ANGELICA MAY
15720 DEGALA, DIVINE GRACE DEQUIÑA
15721 DEGALA, MIAH BERNARDO
15722 DEGALA, MICO IVAN ABOGA-A
15723 DEGAMHON, RICKY VALENCIANO
15724 DEGAMO, ANGELITO CASQUEJO
15725 DEGAMO, JANE DEBBIE VISTO
15726 DEGAMO, JEALANIE OBAS
15727 DEGAMO, NAOMI CLAMOCHA
15728 DEGAMO, OLLIEN JAN BASALO
15729 DEGAMO, VICTOR PILAPIL
15730 DEGAN, ANGELI BENAN
15731 DEGASA, ANALOU CABUEÑOS
15732 DEGAY, LENI MADDANG
15733 DEGILLO, MELJOY LEDESMA
15734 DEGISICA, MYLENE MADRONA
15735 DEGOMA, MAY FUNCION
15736 DEGONES, JONALYN DASIG
15737 DEGONES, MA CRYSTAL MAE DEQUIÑA
15738 DEGRACIA, RENA CAMPOS
15739 DEGUITO, CINDY BARRETE
15740 DEGUITO, JENALYN AMOGUIZ
15741 DEGUITOS, MARICEL BILLONES
15742 DEGUITOS, MARY ROSE GUARTE
15743 DEGUIÑON, ALVIN GECOLE
15744 DEGUTIERREZ, RUDILYN DASALLA
15745 DEHAYCO, IAN KITH GENEROL
15746 DEIMOS, LEAH TABIA
15747 DEIMOS, LENNIE REPONTE
15748 DEINLA, CHEN-CHEN PEDIMATO
15749 DEINLA, THALIA CANINDO
15750 DEIPARINE, CAMILLE ANNE NASALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:317 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 DEIPARINE, DHARYLL ALBANIA
15752 DEIPARINE, MARIELLE GERSALINA
15753 DEITA, MARTHE DEL ROSARIO
15754 DEITA, RUBELY LAMATA
15755 DEJAN, PAULENE MAY ABADILLA
15756 DEJAPIN, EDILBERTO SALOR
15757 DEJARLO, JOEL OMAPOY
15758 DEJAÑO, MICHAEL HUYO-A
15759 DEJETO, JECIRY REVERAL
15760 DEJIGA, LYDIA MUYALDE
15761 DEJINO, IAN PERDIZ
15762 DEJONGOY, DIANA ROSE FRANCISCO
15763 DEJOS, CHADWICK CECILIO
15764 DEJOS, CRISTOPHER RIBO
15765 DEJOS, EDILBERTO JR AMODIA
15766 DEJUCOS, RACHEL
15767 DEJUMO, ARIS OGCILA
15768 DEL, CATHERINE VIDALLON
15769 DEL AGUA, QUEENNIE LARITA
15770 DEL BARRIO, ANNA POLITTE CATAD
15771 DEL BARRIO, JESSA MARQUEZ
15772 DEL CAMPO, DESIREE GARCIA
15773 DEL CAMPO, REGINE JASMINE MACASIEB
15774 DEL CARMEN, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
15775 DEL CASTILLO, MA MONIQUE MORENO
15776 DEL CASTILLO, MARDEL BAMUYA
15777 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL MARK SERRANO
15778 DEL CASTILLO, SARAH LEE LOPEZ
15779 DEL MAR, PYTHIA MONIQUE RAMOS
15780 DEL MENDO, JUDITH BUDAY
15781 DEL MONTE, MARK JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
15782 DEL MUNDO, ANNE MARIELLE ROJO
15783 DEL MUNDO, BERLIN AGUIBA
15784 DEL MUNDO, DANIELLE MIKO NUQUI
15785 DEL MUNDO, DANTE OGOC
15786 DEL MUNDO, DIANE MIRANDA
15787 DEL MUNDO, ERICKSON FELIPE
15788 DEL MUNDO, JEAN DE VILLA
15789 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA CHARIZZE BRIGUELA
15790 DEL MUNDO, JOMARIE JULIAN
15791 DEL MUNDO, LENIE LATADE
15792 DEL MUNDO, MA CYRIL SALES
15793 DEL MUNDO, MARINEL PEGA
15794 DEL MUNDO, MARY MAY PAR
15795 DEL MUNDO, NIKITA PAOLA ACOSTA
15796 DEL MUNDO, ROREIN SABALLO
15797 DEL MUNDO, SARAH MAY LEAÑO
15798 DEL MUNDO, VIRGIE ROYO
15799 DEL PILAR, JASMIN ESPINOSA
15800 DEL PILAR, QUEENCIE CLAIRE FABRIGARASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:318 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 DEL PILAR, SHERA JESSA MANAOG
15802 DEL PILAR, VERLY MAY GAMEZ
15803 DEL PRADO, CATLEYA GARCIA
15804 DEL PRADO, KIMBERLY ANN TAN
15805 DEL REMEDIOS, ERICK ANDREW BLANCO
15806 DEL RIO, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
15807 DEL RIO, ROMANA ARGOTE
15808 DEL RIO, SARAH UY
15809 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN ROSE PABLO
15810 DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN ISIDORO CAUILAN
15811 DEL ROSARIO, ANALYN MENOR
15812 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA NICOLE ROMOBIO
15813 DEL ROSARIO, ANNALIZA CAMARA
15814 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL JOY MANGANAAN
15815 DEL ROSARIO, ARIANE AVON GALENO
15816 DEL ROSARIO, ARMI MYCAH SUANICO
15817 DEL ROSARIO, DARWIN MARIANO
15818 DEL ROSARIO, DARYLL VILLAMOR
15819 DEL ROSARIO, DELVIN JAN DELA CRUZ
15820 DEL ROSARIO, DEXTER TANGBAOAN
15821 DEL ROSARIO, ELENA AZORES
15822 DEL ROSARIO, EPHRAIM COSTALES
15823 DEL ROSARIO, ESPERANZA DICAG
15824 DEL ROSARIO, FLORDELUNA BALANE
15825 DEL ROSARIO, GIDGET FRANCHESCA RAZON
15826 DEL ROSARIO, GLEXIM GONZALES
15827 DEL ROSARIO, HESTON TABA
15828 DEL ROSARIO, IMELDA SALVACION
15829 DEL ROSARIO, IRISH QUIJADA
15830 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER LAZARTE
15831 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARK LAMPA
15832 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN REY HOMBRIA
15833 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN VINCENT GONZALES
15834 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH JR VILLADAREZ
15835 DEL ROSARIO, JULYCEL ARANETA
15836 DEL ROSARIO, KARMELA IDANAN
15837 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLEEN QUIATCHON
15838 DEL ROSARIO, KATRINA MENDOZA
15839 DEL ROSARIO, KINCE EDUARD ZUÑIGA
15840 DEL ROSARIO, LARRIE MANALANG
15841 DEL ROSARIO, MA ENCARNACION PELLOS
15842 DEL ROSARIO, MAITA MONTEMAYOR
15843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA NELISSA DIZON
15844 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA REMONA DALIDA
15845 DEL ROSARIO, MARISSA MAGALONA
15846 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ROY MACALINO
15847 DEL ROSARIO, MERYLL ALEJANDRO
15848 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICK DARYL DIZON
15849 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIE MARJORIE MIRANDA
15850 DEL ROSARIO, RHOGIN NUÑEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:319 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 DEL ROSARIO, RUEL REYES
15852 DEL ROSARIO, SHARMAINE MAÑIBO
15853 DEL ROSARIO, SHENNET
15854 DEL ROSARIO, YLONAH FRANCISCO
15855 DEL SOCORRO, JESSEL DAWN YORDAN
15856 DEL SOCORRO, VIRVE JOY CAMAY
15857 DEL SOCORRO, XHARA JOYCE ALGAR
15858 DEL VALLE, LENY DIMASUHID
15859 DEL VALLE, LEVINE BANTOGAN
15860 DEL VALLE, MA LORENZ DAGALE
15861 DEL VALLE, PRECIOUS JOY MARAMAG
15862 DELA AUSTRIA, JERLYCE LOVERIA
15863 DELA BAJAN, RYAN BENIGA
15864 DELA BARIO, JENIEVY NOQUIL
15865 DELA BARYO, LIMUEL LACONSE
15866 DELA CALZADA, FRANCISCA JRA LABUS
15867 DELA CALZADA, JAY UBANON
15868 DELA CALZADA, JEFFREY GENELIA
15869 DELA CALZADA, KRISHA ELAINE BELAMIDE
15870 DELA CERNA, ALGIE DACUYAN
15871 DELA CERNA, CLARISSE ANDREA
15872 DELA CERNA, DENNIS UY
15873 DELA CERNA, HERLYN COLENDRES
15874 DELA CERNA, JOAN ANTIQUINA
15875 DELA CERNA, KRISTINE CHARLES GARCIA
15876 DELA CERNA, MARJORIE JOY SASAN
15877 DELA CERNA, NELIZA BULABOG
15878 DELA CONCEPCION, DONNA HUSAIN
15879 DELA CONCEPCION, MARICHU MENDOZA
15880 DELA CRUZ, AARHUS MINA
15881 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
15882 DELA CRUZ, ADELAIDA CUSTODIO
15883 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN LEE SORIANO
15884 DELA CRUZ, AIRALYN SILVA
15885 DELA CRUZ, ALDREN LIBRE
15886 DELA CRUZ, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
15887 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ANDREW PALAPAL
15888 DELA CRUZ, ANA SHA-RIEL TONGOL
15889 DELA CRUZ, ANDRE CHRISTIAN AQUINO
15890 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA AQUINO
15891 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA BULAON
15892 DELA CRUZ, ANGELINE POLICARPIO
15893 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIQUE ESCARILLA
15894 DELA CRUZ, ANNA JISSELA MEJIA
15895 DELA CRUZ, ANNA MAY HERNANDEZ
15896 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA AGAYON
15897 DELA CRUZ, ANNE LORRAINE MAJESTAD
15898 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ASUNCION
15899 DELA CRUZ, ARTUS IAN PEREZ
15900 DELA CRUZ, AUDREY ROSE BATARARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:320 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 DELA CRUZ, BEEJAY MACAPINLAC
15902 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA DISION
15903 DELA CRUZ, BINGO BOLANTE
15904 DELA CRUZ, CARIZA DEOCAREZA
15905 DELA CRUZ, CARL JONES BASCO
15906 DELA CRUZ, CARLA PAGARIGAN
15907 DELA CRUZ, CARLO CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
15908 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA TOLENTINO
15909 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE TULIO
15910 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VICENCIO
15911 DELA CRUZ, CELIS JOY SUPAN
15912 DELA CRUZ, CHARISMA GACIAS
15913 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE TARROBAL
15914 DELA CRUZ, CHECHE ESCALANTE
15915 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA JOY ARTES
15916 DELA CRUZ, CHIQUI DE LIMA
15917 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
15918 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
15919 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZZA VILLARAMA
15920 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE STEPHANIE DELOS SANTOS
15921 DELA CRUZ, CYRA RENALES
15922 DELA CRUZ, DAINA
15923 DELA CRUZ, DELIA CARMELA AGUILAR
15924 DELA CRUZ, DENICE SANTOS
15925 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS MAURICIO
15926 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS SANTOS
15927 DELA CRUZ, DEYO CARLOS LOPEZ
15928 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE GRIPON
15929 DELA CRUZ, DILMAR BALASA
15930 DELA CRUZ, DONNA LOU RESURRECCION
15931 DELA CRUZ, DOVY BUSMEON
15932 DELA CRUZ, EDNA GARCIA
15933 DELA CRUZ, EDSON DOMONDON
15934 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO LAURIO
15935 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH SORIANO
15936 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA RAMOS
15937 DELA CRUZ, EMILY SAULONG
15938 DELA CRUZ, EMMA JUMAWAN
15939 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA JEAN HERNANDEZ
15940 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN CALENDARIA
15941 DELA CRUZ, FIL JEAN MATILLANO
15942 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MAE FACELO
15943 DELA CRUZ, FRACEL RASUCAY
15944 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BARCELONA
15945 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL CARUANA
15946 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN DAVE AGUILAR
15947 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GONZALES
15948 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA RICA VILLANUEVA
15949 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS SIMON
15950 DELA CRUZ, GEORGE BARTOLOMERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:321 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 DELA CRUZ, GERALD RAGO
15952 DELA CRUZ, GERELITA JOY MARI NAVARRO
15953 DELA CRUZ, GERICA LAZARTE
15954 DELA CRUZ, GIESELLE GONZALES
15955 DELA CRUZ, GLADWIN LACHICA
15956 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS MARTIN
15957 DELA CRUZ, GLAIDEL CATALUÑA
15958 DELA CRUZ, GRACE SARMIENTO
15959 DELA CRUZ, GRAZIELL APALIS
15960 DELA CRUZ, GRECILDA VALDEZ
15961 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRAZEL MERCADO
15962 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JAENE BARROZO
15963 DELA CRUZ, HEIDEE MANDAP
15964 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELA TORRE
15965 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONATHAN CASTILLO
15966 DELA CRUZ, ISABELLE ROBLES
15967 DELA CRUZ, IVAN MANASSEH QUIAMBAO
15968 DELA CRUZ, IVVY HERNANDEZ
15969 DELA CRUZ, IVY GAY AGAN
15970 DELA CRUZ, JAE ANN MANALO
15971 DELA CRUZ, JAIRAH JEAN BINUYA
15972 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE NAVARRO
15973 DELA CRUZ, JAMILLE ABAD
15974 DELA CRUZ, JANINA MAE DACDAC
15975 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANUEL
15976 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR RABANES
15977 DELA CRUZ, JAYWIN SALVIE BUEBOS
15978 DELA CRUZ, JEAN JUNGCO
15979 DELA CRUZ, JEANIE ROSE BULQUERIN
15980 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY TORRES
15981 DELA CRUZ, JELL ESTABILLO
15982 DELA CRUZ, JEMMIELYN ANTONIO
15983 DELA CRUZ, JEMYLINA ENRIQUEZ
15984 DELA CRUZ, JENIELLE GUMABON
15985 DELA CRUZ, JENIFER EDUARDO
15986 DELA CRUZ, JENNE LYN BANSALI
15987 DELA CRUZ, JENNIELYN RAMIL
15988 DELA CRUZ, JENNY SANTIAGO
15989 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLENE APACIBLE
15990 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN BRIGINO
15991 DELA CRUZ, JEREHMIE MARCOS
15992 DELA CRUZ, JEROME LINA
15993 DELA CRUZ, JESSEBEL CERVANTES
15994 DELA CRUZ, JIN ORPHA BACUNGAN
15995 DELA CRUZ, JO IVAN QUINIO
15996 DELA CRUZ, JO MAKAARAW SANTIAGO
15997 DELA CRUZ, JOAN BULGAR
15998 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAYUGAN
15999 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
16000 DELA CRUZ, JOEHARLEY CARIÑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:322 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 DELA CRUZ, JOEJANE ROBLES
16002 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ARIOLA
16003 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VALERIO
16004 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REG CASIGAN
16005 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
16006 DELA CRUZ, JOICE SAYCO
16007 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN CURAMEN
16008 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
16009 DELA CRUZ, JOZABETH CABILING
16010 DELA CRUZ, JUDEL CAMPANER
16011 DELA CRUZ, JUDY GULAHAB
16012 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN SISON
16013 DELA CRUZ, JULEANNE LEI SENNIDO
16014 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN CUSTODIO
16015 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MONTEBON
16016 DELA CRUZ, JULIET ANTONIO
16017 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE XYRIL CADACIO
16018 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PANEM
16019 DELA CRUZ, KAREN SERNA
16020 DELA CRUZ, KATELEEN THERESE DELGADO
16021 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEA ENCISO
16022 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA DIVINA SAN DIEGO
16023 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE
16024 DELA CRUZ, KIER JOHN ZOLINA
16025 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY DENZO
16026 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MALLARI
16027 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY TAMONDONG
16028 DELA CRUZ, KRIS GUMAPOS
16029 DELA CRUZ, KRISHELLE MAGBANUA
16030 DELA CRUZ, KRISTAL JOY MALALUAN
16031 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE SOBREDO
16032 DELA CRUZ, LOLITA ESPESOR
16033 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN MAÑOSA
16034 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE TABON
16035 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KEITH DIAZ
16036 DELA CRUZ, LUIGE ARNAIZ
16037 DELA CRUZ, LURKIN BLAQUERA
16038 DELA CRUZ, LYAN MAE MICAH VALERIO
16039 DELA CRUZ, MA CLAUDETTE CUNANAN
16040 DELA CRUZ, MA FATIMA NARZOLES
16041 DELA CRUZ, MACLYN DELA CRUZ
16042 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE RIVERA
16043 DELA CRUZ, MARIA HANNAH YLDESO
16044 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LUZ CABIZA
16045 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH FERNANDO
16046 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL FUENE
16047 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL PASCUA
16048 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL ANN PATRICIO
16049 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA JOY ALARILLA
16050 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:323 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER SABLAY
16052 DELA CRUZ, MARRIANE ANGELES
16053 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE DELIZO
16054 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SUMANGIL
16055 DELA CRUZ, MARY JEAN ARZAGA
16056 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
16057 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE NAPOLES
16058 DELA CRUZ, MELIZA JOY B
16059 DELA CRUZ, MERCELYN GALLEGOS
16060 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN PARTIDA
16061 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
16062 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MABINI
16063 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MANGALINDAN
16064 DELA CRUZ, MIDEL MIGUEL
16065 DELA CRUZ, MIKKI VENTURA
16066 DELA CRUZ, MONICA MAY BREGANIA
16067 DELA CRUZ, NAIKA JOY BONIFACIO
16068 DELA CRUZ, NICA ANGELIQUE MORIBUS
16069 DELA CRUZ, NICOLE LUV FRANCISCO
16070 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA JANE MANUZON
16071 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI JOSE
16072 DELA CRUZ, NOELLA GEM CACAP
16073 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MONETTE GALLEVO
16074 DELA CRUZ, PEARL JOY NARANJO
16075 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL VICERA
16076 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE ARADA
16077 DELA CRUZ, RASSEL LUCERO
16078 DELA CRUZ, RAUL ESTRADA
16079 DELA CRUZ, RAYVIN MAE ENGRESO
16080 DELA CRUZ, REGINE JOSEPH
16081 DELA CRUZ, RENALYN UHUAD
16082 DELA CRUZ, RESEL DAMALE
16083 DELA CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR CONSTANTINO
16084 DELA CRUZ, RHAMAN GEGUILLAN
16085 DELA CRUZ, RHEA ANDREA GARINGAN
16086 DELA CRUZ, RICHEL CAGAANAN
16087 DELA CRUZ, RICKY FLORES
16088 DELA CRUZ, ROD-CHELLE ROQUE
16089 DELA CRUZ, ROJELEN HOPE RELLON
16090 DELA CRUZ, RONA PADILLA
16091 DELA CRUZ, RONIELYN LOREGA
16092 DELA CRUZ, RONNA PEREZ
16093 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE BALUYUT
16094 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN GONZALES
16095 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ELLAINE SISMUNDO
16096 DELA CRUZ, ROSIE CAYAN
16097 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL ATENCIO
16098 DELA CRUZ, ROYETTE ANTONIO
16099 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JEAN SUBIDO
16100 DELA CRUZ, RUIZA VELASCORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:324 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 DELA CRUZ, RUTH GONZALES
16102 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY CORTEZ
16103 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA DENISE TIMBAS
16104 DELA CRUZ, SHANICE BARINO
16105 DELA CRUZ, SHARCY MAE VINLUAN
16106 DELA CRUZ, SHARMINE CUEVAS
16107 DELA CRUZ, SHARON DEL ROSARIO
16108 DELA CRUZ, SHYLANE VERIC
16109 DELA CRUZ, SIEN KATHERINE COREMO
16110 DELA CRUZ, SONNY LYN PAZ
16111 DELA CRUZ, SUMITA PALAD
16112 DELA CRUZ, THIALYNE CRISTOBAL
16113 DELA CRUZ, TITOV DESCARGAR
16114 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA YAPENDON
16115 DELA CRUZ, WILMA BAUTISTA
16116 DELA CRUZ, YSABELLE COCHIE REYES
16117 DELA CRUZ, ZEBEDE MANTUA
16118 DELA CUESTA, ACE JOSHUA CANDOR
16119 DELA CUESTA, MIA JANICA MADAYAG
16120 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA LUTERO
16121 DELA FUENTE, ARJELLY MENDOZA
16122 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH LEENE TATEL
16123 DELA FUENTE, SADY IVO SYJONGTIAN
16124 DELA FUENTE, ZERLYN GAIL FLORES
16125 DELA GRACIA, MADEL SAMULDE
16126 DELA GUARDIA, ANGELIKA BRIONES
16127 DELA LIÑA, MAILYN HAPSON
16128 DELA LLANA, NECCA ROSE CATACUTAN
16129 DELA LUNA, DONNA PEARL IMAGE
16130 DELA LUNA, LUIGI PARCO
16131 DELA LUNA, SHERLYN BOSE
16132 DELA MARQUEZ, ALILY JOY ANI
16133 DELA MATA, CAMILLE RENZ CERDEÑOLA
16134 DELA MERCED, KARINA SORIANO
16135 DELA NOCHE, JANELY LATIC
16136 DELA PASION, MICHAEL ORLAN CABEZAS
16137 DELA PAZ, ARCY MAE ROBERTO
16138 DELA PAZ, SHAIRA JOY MONTAÑEZ
16139 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN GALANG
16140 DELA PEÑA, ALKIVEN DAPPIE
16141 DELA PEÑA, ANALYN CONA
16142 DELA PEÑA, ANILY TENORIO
16143 DELA PEÑA, ANN VALERIE PAZ
16144 DELA PEÑA, ARIS DELOS REYES
16145 DELA PEÑA, CATHERINE TABAT
16146 DELA PEÑA, CHARLEMAGNE OMBOY
16147 DELA PEÑA, CHERRYLYN SUCK
16148 DELA PEÑA, CICELLE PEREZ
16149 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE LARA
16150 DELA PEÑA, GIE NELLE RODRIGUEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:325 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 DELA PEÑA, HEROSAN ARPON
16152 DELA PEÑA, JAYSON ANDAM
16153 DELA PEÑA, JEROME AGBUYA
16154 DELA PEÑA, JESEL DAZE BAYSON
16155 DELA PEÑA, JONADEL BERGADO
16156 DELA PEÑA, KELLY CATUNGAL
16157 DELA PEÑA, KESSIE SITAL
16158 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY PEREZ
16159 DELA PEÑA, MA EVETTE QUIÑONES
16160 DELA PEÑA, MAY CARMELLE RIVAS
16161 DELA PEÑA, MEA JOY CEZAR
16162 DELA PEÑA, MILDRED VILLONES
16163 DELA PEÑA, RALPH LORENZ CASTILLO
16164 DELA PEÑA, REYNALD CALAGOS
16165 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN MACALAM
16166 DELA PEÑA, VANYA IRISH MARIE BANGCAS
16167 DELA PIERRE, EDUARDO RETITA
16168 DELA PIEZA, ELLINE GRACE MENDOZA
16169 DELA PISA, RAYMOND SINADJAN
16170 DELA RAMA, ALLYSA GRACIA
16171 DELA RAMA, GALILEA TABANAO
16172 DELA RAMA, JANILLEE DINOY
16173 DELA RAMA, JULINA
16174 DELA REA, ARLENE EROY
16175 DELA REYNA, JACQUELINE ESTRADA
16176 DELA REYNA, KIMBERLY ATABAY
16177 DELA REYNA, RHEA TAMAYO
16178 DELA ROSA, ALLAN JOSHUA PALLAN
16179 DELA ROSA, CARLO CABRERA
16180 DELA ROSA, CHRISTY GALVE
16181 DELA ROSA, ISMAEL JR UMIPIG
16182 DELA ROSA, JAMIELEE FATIMA UNDAG
16183 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CHRISTELLE FORTUNA
16184 DELA ROSA, JOANA RITZ FAILMA
16185 DELA ROSA, JOANAH MARIE VALENCIA
16186 DELA ROSA, KRIZZIAN RENZ ADEL
16187 DELA ROSA, MAY ANN MALONZO
16188 DELA ROSA, PEARLE ANN QUIA
16189 DELA ROSA, ROSE JEAN DELOS SANTOS
16190 DELA ROSA, RUBILYN PENARIBE
16191 DELA TORRE, ANNIEFER DAYANAN
16192 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GONO
16193 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GIL TABON
16194 DELA TORRE, CARMINA CUSTODIO
16195 DELA TORRE, CHARINA MAE CALANDAY
16196 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
16197 DELA TORRE, ELMAR
16198 DELA TORRE, GEE MONINA NGIPEN
16199 DELA TORRE, IRENE MEMBREDO
16200 DELA TORRE, JACKELL ABORQUERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:326 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 DELA TORRE, JANET SANTIAGO
16202 DELA TORRE, KIMBERLY GAYE IBBAY
16203 DELA TORRE, LEAFAR FUENTES
16204 DELA TORRE, LEANNE ANGELICA DADIVAS
16205 DELA TORRE, MA TERESA BAUIT
16206 DELA TORRE, MARICOR DACIAN
16207 DELA TORRE, MARIE MAY REDULA
16208 DELA TORRE, MIKE ALBERT LIZARONDO
16209 DELA TORRE, MYKA JERUSALEM
16210 DELA TORRE, NASH VOIL KYLE MOLLES
16211 DELA TORRE, PAULO MANLOLO
16212 DELA TORRE, PRINCESS SNOW SAQUIAN
16213 DELA TORRE, RICHARD ROVELLO
16214 DELA TORRE, ROCHELLE TABUGOC
16215 DELA TORRE, SHEILA ROSALES
16216 DELA TORRE, THERESE MARIE ABAD
16217 DELA TORRE, WEENA ALMONICAR
16218 DELA TORRE, ZOLA TENEBRO
16219 DELA TRINIDAD, ARDEN BAMBA
16220 DELA VEGA, ANGEL MARK CACABELOS
16221 DELA VEGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARAGON
16222 DELA VEGA, FRANCISCA TANDOG
16223 DELA VEGA, GEORGE ARYAN CELIS
16224 DELA VEGA, JANELYN JOY DEQUIÑA
16225 DELA VEGA, JESSE MAGNAYE
16226 DELA VEGA, KENNETH PANES
16227 DELA VEGA, MARIEL FAMADICO
16228 DELA VEGA, MARY JOY SANTOS
16229 DELA VEGA, PRECILA JONSON
16230 DELA VEGA, ROSEMARIE MACALLING
16231 DELA ZERNA, MELVIN CADIMAS
16232 DELABAJAN, MARIA SAMUELINA LUBOS
16233 DELABEN, RUDYLYN PIOS
16234 DELADA, BERNADETTE LEE VILLADORES
16235 DELAGAO, MA TERESITA LIGALIG
16236 DELALAMON, JOVANNI BUSLON
16237 DELALIARTE, MICHELLE
16238 DELAMEDA, EVANGELINE JANI
16239 DELAMENTE, MARY GRACE PAGGAO
16240 DELAMIDE, MARIA ESTHER ESQUILLO
16241 DELAN, ROSELYN DE PAZ
16242 DELANGGALIN, BAILYN HITUCAS
16243 DELANTAR, FARAH MESIAH PATULILIC
16244 DELANTAR, MITZI JOYCE NODALO
16245 DELANTES, RENALYN ANGELIO
16246 DELARIARTE, SHALAH ELEMANCIL
16247 DELARMENTE, IRENE KRISTINE CORONTAO
16248 DELARMENTE, NICKO PARILLA
16249 DELAS PEÑAS, ANGELYN AREVALO
16250 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:327 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 DELATINA, JHOBON PRETESTO
16252 DELATOR, PRINCESS MAYRAN
16253 DELATOR, RALFH JULIUS TOLENTINO
16254 DELAVEGA, MARVIN FENOL
16255 DELAY, SHENY DERUPINO
16256 DELCANO, JUFEL CLAUDETTE SERRANO
16257 DELCANO, SIGRID ROSE FADERON
16258 DELDA, MIRIAM THERESA DE LOS SANTOS
16259 DELECTOR, CLARIZ ORDAS
16260 DELECTOR, GREMAR VUELTA
16261 DELEGADO, ROJANE IRINE MARTILLAS
16262 DELEN, LEAH ATIENZA
16263 DELEON, ORLANDO JR LAD-AO
16264 DELESTE, BLITZEL FRANCISCO
16265 DELEÑA, ALLEN FRANCES BELLA
16266 DELEÑA, EDRICK CAMALIG
16267 DELEÑA, LYRA MARIE PEÑA
16268 DELEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO LANUZA
16269 DELFIN, ADA THEA TINASAS
16270 DELFIN, CHARITY GRACE PORTANTE
16271 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN BORLADO
16272 DELFIN, CHRISTINE MAE MAGNO
16273 DELFIN, ELINO SALAZAR
16274 DELFIN, HARRIET FAYE POLENDEY
16275 DELFIN, JACEL DAYO
16276 DELFIN, JESSAH CLARENCE FRANCISCO
16277 DELFIN, MADEL NILO
16278 DELFIN, MIZRAIM BALANE
16279 DELFIN, MYRA ESPERANZA
16280 DELFIN, RUEL PASTORAL
16281 DELFIN, SHARLEN FAJUTAG
16282 DELFIN, WILLY DALIDA
16283 DELFIN, YEJEAN DURO
16284 DELFINADO, JESSA LOURAINE DOJOLES
16285 DELFINO, FRANCIS ELBEN GLORIA
16286 DELFINO, MARIA VENUS PADAYAO
16287 DELFINO, PILAR ABELLON
16288 DELFINO, REXMAN SAMPOLING
16289 DELFINO, RONNABIE ARAÑA
16290 DELFINO, SHIELA MENDOZA
16291 DELGACO, MELANIE FILIO
16292 DELGADO, AIAH GRACE ABRANTES
16293 DELGADO, CARMELA FLORENTINO
16294 DELGADO, DANIELLE ANDREA DEBUYAN
16295 DELGADO, DENVER BUCANE
16296 DELGADO, EDUARDO JERICO HAO
16297 DELGADO, ELOCEL MACEDA
16298 DELGADO, JIZELLE NERBES
16299 DELGADO, KARL ANTHONY BARRERA
16300 DELGADO, KIER ALMONICARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:328 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 DELGADO, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE
16302 DELGADO, MARIEL LADAGA
16303 DELGADO, MERLYN VILADOR
16304 DELGADO, MICHAEL TECSON
16305 DELGADO, MITZI IGNACIO
16306 DELGADO, REYNMIL MANUEL
16307 DELGADO, ROBILYN LORIA
16308 DELICA, HEREMIA JHEAN PEDRAZA
16309 DELICA, MAGDALENA SARMIENTO
16310 DELICA, MARICO MIRAPLES
16311 DELICA, MARITHY BIARE
16312 DELICA, NORKEYS GRACE TAMPIPI
16313 DELICA, NOVIE JOY GEPITULAN
16314 DELICA, PRINCESS JANE CURAMEN
16315 DELICANO, DODELYN RAMOS
16316 DELIDELI, JOVANI GARAY
16317 DELIGERO, ANA LORRAINE DIOLA
16318 DELIGERO, CLEOR QUILAB
16319 DELIGERO, IVY GRACE CALIBO
16320 DELIGERO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
16321 DELIGERO, MELISSA ARABE
16322 DELIGERO, REMAN SALAR
16323 DELIGERO, VIRGINIA SULAGUE
16324 DELIMA, ANA ROSE PITERO
16325 DELIMA, JAPHET FAJARDOZA
16326 DELIMA, KATHERINE VILLAVER
16327 DELIMA, KHIEMBERLY AHN TANTAY
16328 DELIMA, MA FLOR UDTOHAN
16329 DELIMA, MELANIE BERTOLANO
16330 DELIMA, MONICA BISUÑA
16331 DELIMA, NEO ANTHONY PERILLA
16332 DELIMAN, GIEDDELYN LAMATAN
16333 DELIMOS, JANELLE AGUILAR
16334 DELIN, JAY ANN BORBE
16335 DELISTA, ROMMEL CONDE
16336 DELITO, REGINA CASSIEL HERIDA
16337 DELIZO, DAISIRYL PINKIHAN
16338 DELIZO, DONNA PANAGA
16339 DELIÑA, REYNOLD ANTENERO
16340 DELLAVA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
16341 DELLAVA, NEUGENE DORDAS
16342 DELLOMA, ANGIELU CLAIN
16343 DELLOMAS, KRISTEL KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
16344 DELLOMAS, NIÑO EMBILE
16345 DELLOMES, MICHELLE ANNE ALIMON
16346 DELLONA, MANILYN DURUIN
16347 DELLONA, WHEYNA JANE BALIWAG
16348 DELLOSA, ANJON MOTILLA
16349 DELLOSA, RHEA VILLOCERO
16350 DELMENDO, PAULA LOUISE CACHOLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:329 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 DELMIGUEZ, EDMEL SAN JOSE
16352 DELMINGUEZ, AIMEE KIRSTIN NATIVIDAD
16353 DELMO, APRIL CHARIZ SATARAIN
16354 DELMO, KARISSA GRACE INTERINO
16355 DELMO, KRISLY RECOPUERTO
16356 DELMO, ROSEMARIE TUGON
16357 DELMONTE, RUBY JAY MORALLOS
16358 DELMORO, HANNA JOY OSAL
16359 DELOJERO, JOVEN SAYSON
16360 DELOLA, HERBERT GUMATA
16361 DELORIA, RANDY BAUSON
16362 DELOS ANGELES, MARIA ANGELA TITONG
16363 DELOS ANGELES, VIRGIL MORES
16364 DELOS REYES, ALMA LOZAÑES
16365 DELOS REYES, ANGELIE BUAYA
16366 DELOS REYES, ARAH RELLANOS
16367 DELOS REYES, ARIANE AVE CAMONGOL
16368 DELOS REYES, ARNEL MUSICO
16369 DELOS REYES, CHENEE FE CUSTODIO
16370 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE LOU
16371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTOPHER ESCOBAR
16372 DELOS REYES, ESBERT PURASO
16373 DELOS REYES, EVANGELINE ROTAS
16374 DELOS REYES, GLADIES FLORES
16375 DELOS REYES, HANNA GRACE VIRAY
16376 DELOS REYES, IAN RHEE CALAS
16377 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN BANTON
16378 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN CRUZ
16379 DELOS REYES, KAMILLE PEREA
16380 DELOS REYES, KIM LEAH FABROS
16381 DELOS REYES, LILIBETH BARAÑAO
16382 DELOS REYES, LINIEL BANLASAN
16383 DELOS REYES, LOUIE ANSELING
16384 DELOS REYES, LYKA EMELIANO
16385 DELOS REYES, MA AIZA BARASI
16386 DELOS REYES, MARGELIE ABACAJIN
16387 DELOS REYES, MARIBEL TABILE
16388 DELOS REYES, MARIEL DAVIS
16389 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE PATRIMONIO
16390 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY PEREZ
16391 DELOS REYES, RENELYN LORETO
16392 DELOS REYES, RHEALYN MARINAS
16393 DELOS REYES, ROMAR SANTOS
16394 DELOS REYES, ROMEO BAIYA
16395 DELOS REYES, SHAYNE HERNANDEZ
16396 DELOS REYES, TEODORO JR ALIBAYA
16397 DELOS REYES, VENUS BURCE
16398 DELOS SANTOS, AIZA MARARAC
16399 DELOS SANTOS, ALLIONE GRACE LICOPIT
16400 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA SEVILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:330 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 DELOS SANTOS, ARCE JR HIMBING
16402 DELOS SANTOS, ARGEL NAVALTA
16403 DELOS SANTOS, ARLETH AGUILAR
16404 DELOS SANTOS, AZAREL GANUELAS
16405 DELOS SANTOS, BABY JANE RODRIGUEZ
16406 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO JR ROSALES
16407 DELOS SANTOS, BRENDA RAMOS
16408 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JAY SIBONGA
16409 DELOS SANTOS, CONNIE TEOPENGCO
16410 DELOS SANTOS, CRISELDA ARENDELA
16411 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN SALAZAR
16412 DELOS SANTOS, DARYL MAR ABALOS
16413 DELOS SANTOS, DIANNE CASTRO
16414 DELOS SANTOS, EDMUND ELICA
16415 DELOS SANTOS, EIAH CASTILLON
16416 DELOS SANTOS, ELAINE CUNANAN
16417 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY ENRIQUEZ
16418 DELOS SANTOS, ESTIEVE NIELWARD GARABEL
16419 DELOS SANTOS, GERALYN HINAY
16420 DELOS SANTOS, HERNAN JR ALCAMPOR
16421 DELOS SANTOS, HIRENE FIESTA
16422 DELOS SANTOS, IRISH RUZOL
16423 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE LYN MAÑAGO
16424 DELOS SANTOS, JAY HONEY BADILLO
16425 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIFER DE ASIS
16426 DELOS SANTOS, JERALD BENITEZ
16427 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL MORING
16428 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO MERCADO
16429 DELOS SANTOS, JONAH CALVELO
16430 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA GARCIA
16431 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN MAE ATIENZA
16432 DELOS SANTOS, KAYE CLARISSE JORNADAL
16433 DELOS SANTOS, KIM BERNABE
16434 DELOS SANTOS, KRIZZIA KAMAE FRING
16435 DELOS SANTOS, LANI JANE DIAZ
16436 DELOS SANTOS, MA PRECIOUS INOSANTO
16437 DELOS SANTOS, MADEL GARCIA
16438 DELOS SANTOS, MAGELYN NARAG
16439 DELOS SANTOS, MANSUETO III DURAN
16440 DELOS SANTOS, MANUEL SEVILLA
16441 DELOS SANTOS, MARGELYN PACLIBARE
16442 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE MARILLA
16443 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN VALEZA
16444 DELOS SANTOS, MHYCA CONDAT
16445 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JUNIE ZAFRA
16446 DELOS SANTOS, MICHIKO RAE BERNARDO
16447 DELOS SANTOS, NIÑA CATINDIG
16448 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA YADAO
16449 DELOS SANTOS, PREEZEL DIANNE AGUILLON
16450 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENY LYN APOLONARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:331 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 DELOS SANTOS, RAINEL P
16452 DELOS SANTOS, ROMY JR OGDANG
16453 DELOS SANTOS, SHEILA REYES
16454 DELOS SANTOS, SOCORRO RONA ABAJERO
16455 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA MAE LAPEÑA
16456 DELOS SANTOS, VIRGIE MALANA
16457 DELOS SANTOS, YRROLE BALAN-EG
16458 DELOSA, JEREMAEH GRANDE
16459 DELOSO, LESLIE VINE ABOLENCIA
16460 DELOSTRICO, ANGELIKA ALTIZA
16461 DELOSTRICO, RANDY
16462 DELOTA, RUSMAR
16463 DELOTAVO, KULKY PUNSALAN
16464 DELOTINDO, SERAPIO JIMILLA
16465 DELOVINO, EMEE ROSE ENON
16466 DELOY, MARTIN JR RUIZ
16467 DELUSO, CARLO ANGELO ZUYCO
16468 DELUVIO, XYRUZ CYX CURILAN
16469 DELUYAS, ELYSSA JOY MORAN
16470 DELWESTE, ROLEN BANDIES
16471 DEMA-ALA, IRIS ARGUILLO
16472 DEMACISIL, FARIDA SAGADAN
16473 DEMAFELIS, ANNA MAE PANES
16474 DEMAFELIZ, JUNAH NOLIN FRANCONAS
16475 DEMAISIP, EDENLIE RAFOLS
16476 DEMAISIP, RENZ DANIEL FETALVERO
16477 DEMALATA, CINDY MALAYAS
16478 DEMANDANTE, GERBY LAZARRA
16479 DEMAPANES, FREMARIE BANTILLO
16480 DEMAPE, JESON BOHOL
16481 DEMAPE, MARICAR PANTALEON
16482 DEMASUAY, DOREEN FAY COSTES
16483 DEMASUAY, LORIE MAE MALLILLIN
16484 DEMATA, MARGARINE CABACUNGAN
16485 DEMAUSA, KRISTELE SANTIAGO
16486 DEMAVIVAS, LADY JEAN CELINO
16487 DEMAYO, GENIZAH LABANERO
16488 DEMDAM, GLADYS JASARENO
16489 DEMDAM, MARIA JOVY REFORBA
16490 DEMECILLO, MARIE PUA NANI
16491 DEMECINA, MA ELLA GRACELA MANALO
16492 DEMEGILLO, CARLO BAÑEZ
16493 DEMEGILLO, JUN KARL DEOCARES
16494 DEMEGILLO, VINEY JOY SOBERANO
16495 DEMERIN, DANICA EPONG
16496 DEMERIN, DARYL PALMES
16497 DEMETERIO, NOVA BAUDEN
16498 DEMETERIO, REMART LAORENO
16499 DEMETIEZ, KASY PEARL BANO
16500 DEMETILLO, DEAL BURINAGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:332 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 DEMETRIO, JUDY AN BAIRANTE
16502 DEMOHINA, CRISTINE UNTAL
16503 DEMOL, JEAN LAVADOR
16504 DEMOLAR, CYNTHIA CABRERA
16505 DEMONTEVERDE, MARVIN ALEGRE
16506 DEMONTEVERDE, PAUL JAY BONDAD
16507 DEMORAL, JEFREY MARTURILLAS
16508 DEMORAL, JERIC CABATAÑA
16509 DENENG, TOMAS BAROA
16510 DENGLI, ROSECHELL MIPA
16511 DENIEGA, CRISTY RIEGO
16512 DENIEGA, EUNICA HISARZA
16513 DENIEGA, GILBERT CAGUIA
16514 DENIEGA, JUDITH MIRANO
16515 DENIEGA, KEVIN DINEROS
16516 DENIEGA, MERALYN OCAO
16517 DENISADO, RECHILLE ANN BASCO
16518 DENOLANG, REGINE BARCENAL
16519 DENOLWAYAN, BERNADETH ESTEBAN
16520 DENORA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MEDEL MACAHILO
16521 DENOSTA, NORBELYN QUILAT
16522 DENOY, ANALYN JALAYAJAY
16523 DENOY, JAYZYRHEY JOHN JERUSALEM
16524 DENOYA, ANTHONY BACAD
16525 DENOYA, KATE ARAGON
16526 DENSING, JESSIBEL ARNADO
16527 DENSING, WAUIE PORO
16528 DENTE, BERNIE GORDO
16529 DENZO, RHEA ORILLO
16530 DEOCAMPO, CHEENE MAE CABUSLAY
16531 DEOCAMPO, DIANEN LAIZA BEGONA
16532 DEOCAMPO, JINDLE MARIE CONCEPCION
16533 DEOCAMPO, LIZA MAE CURAY
16534 DEOCAMPO, MA KRISTINA SABIDO
16535 DEOCARES, MYRNA
16536 DEOCAREZA, CHARLENE RICERRA
16537 DEOCARIZA, JONAVIC CLAUDIO
16538 DEODATO, MAY ANN TAMAYO
16539 DEOMAMPO, DANICA PANGILINAN
16540 DEOMAMPO, DYAN LUCILLE ADARLO
16541 DEONIO, CYRIL AQUINO
16542 DEPALCO, JUN MAR JIMENEZ
16543 DEPALLO, GERALD MILLAN
16544 DEPAMAYLO, IVY RASCO
16545 DEPAROCO, MARICON BELANGOY
16546 DEPAYSO, ERMELINDA POCDAY
16547 DEPAZ, ERIC OBREGON
16548 DEPAZ, ZARA JANE NALANGAN
16549 DEPIO, MARJORIE DALUNAN
16550 DEPITA, ROFANIE FELONGCORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:333 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 DEPIÑA, GABRIELA PEDERIO
16552 DEPOSO, JESSEL MAE TENAJEROS
16553 DEPRA, TRECIA MAY PRIO
16554 DEQUILLA, ARGELYN ADLAON
16555 DEQUINTO, MARIAN DELA PROVIDENCIA
16556 DEQUITO, ALLEN GRACE HERMOSO
16557 DEQUITO, RITCHE GLENN LINSAGAN
16558 DEQUIÑA, CATHLYN KAYE AMISTAD
16559 DEQUIÑA, JONALYN MOJICA
16560 DEQUIÑA, MA PAMELA SEBELLENO
16561 DEQUIÑA, RENIER DIOCERA
16562 DERACO, JOAN MADELA
16563 DERAIN, AIMEEREN GOMEZ
16564 DERATAS, DANDREB ACAYEN
16565 DERECHO, AIZA BELGIRA
16566 DERECHO, CHERRY MAE DAPULANO
16567 DERECHO, JAYSON BINESEN
16568 DERECHO, LOUELLA DEMAUSA
16569 DERECHO, MARIANNE TORREGOZA
16570 DERECHO, RALPH LAWRENCE GAERLAN
16571 DERECHO, RICKY TIONGZON
16572 DERES, ROLAND PAUL CRISTO
16573 DERI, APRIL JOY CAÑARES
16574 DERIADA, ROGEN DEQUIÑA
16575 DERILO, DANILO JR FERMIN
16576 DERIQUITO, JEFFREY CARTINA
16577 DERIQUITO, MERIAM QUENIE DE CHAVEZ
16578 DERIT, RAQUEL ENCISO
16579 DERLA, HANNAH GRACE SILVESTRE
16580 DERLA, RHEA VICENCIO
16581 DEROSAS, JOHN LEVI DE ASIS
16582 DERPO, ESPERANZA REDEÑA
16583 DESABELLA, ROMEO JR VENTURADO
16584 DESABELLE, KIMBERLY HIBALAY
16585 DESABILLE, JENNY ANNE BALAD-ON
16586 DESABILLE, METHUSHELA BOCTUANON
16587 DESACULA, JEZELLE ANN PATANI
16588 DESALAN, JOCARDO BOYBANTING
16589 DESALESA, MELANIE MACARAEG
16590 DESALISA, KARIZA JEAN SABLON
16591 DESAMERO, ROPHIL ARTIBEL
16592 DESAMITO, ANJANETTE ANTONIO
16593 DESCALLAR, EILHA CASSANDRA INSIGNE
16594 DESCALLAR, IRA MARVY BALORO
16595 DESCALLAR, JANINE MAE MORAÑA
16596 DESCALLAR, JONATHAN TIMOSA
16597 DESCALSOTA, JOBELLE SILFAVAN
16598 DESCALSOTA, JULIE MAE CLEMEN
16599 DESCALSOTE, EDELAINE DAE SULIVA
16600 DESCALZO, RASHIDA BIANCA BELTRANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:334 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 DESCALZOTA, JOEY DACLES
16602 DESCARGAR, RINEA FRANCES SACHA ALVARO
16603 DESCARIAL, GREG ALVARO FERNANDEZ
16604 DESCATIAR, JEREMIA URSABIA
16605 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
16606 DESCUATAN, ROXANE LOVE SELANOBA
16607 DESEMBRANA, BYRON LEONIDAS
16608 DESEO, JOSEPH VICTOR DIETA
16609 DESEO, KRISELYN ATANQUE
16610 DESEO, QUEENSLY BALCENA
16611 DESEPEDA, MARIS ENCARNACION
16612 DESEPEDA, ROSE ANN BALIOLA
16613 DESEPIDA, JEDHEA ATAJAR
16614 DESIERTO, LIEZEL MALAKI
16615 DESIERTO, SHEILA AGANG-ANG
16616 DESLATE, JAHAZIEL BAWE
16617 DESLATE, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA ROSA
16618 DESOACIDO, JENE ORIO
16619 DESOASIDO, ALDRIN QUING
16620 DESOLOC, JOCHELLE EUGENIO
16621 DESOLOC, MARK LOUIE BAURA
16622 DESOLOC, RHEAN JOY FAJARDO
16623 DESOR, JEZA DIANNE GABRIEL
16624 DESPABILADERAS, KATHLYN GUEMO
16625 DESPI, CRISTY MASPARA
16626 DESPI, MARY ROSE OFELIA DESACULA
16627 DESPI, PRECIOUSE DYANNE APAWAN
16628 DESPOJO, MEVIE JEAN CECEBAN
16629 DESPUIG, MARY JANE MADRID
16630 DESQUITADO, SHARMINE HERRERO
16631 DESTACAMENTO, ELIJAH VALERO
16632 DESTACAMENTO, JAKE HILOT
16633 DESTAJO, JOVELYN DEL BARRIO
16634 DESTAJO, MARIA FLOR WELLA TAN
16635 DESTRIZA, ANGEL SIASE
16636 DESTUA, HAIDE PAGENTE
16637 DESTURA, JOSE JR SALAZAR
16638 DESTURA, RELLY ANN MATA
16639 DESUCATAN, JUNAR SANTILLAN
16640 DESUCATAN, LYN MARY ZAMORA
16641 DETABLAN, JOVELYN APIIT
16642 DETABLAN, NERILYN SARDONIDOS
16643 DETANGCO, WELLA SHY DENOLO
16644 DETANOY, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
16645 DETAYSON, IVY DICHOSA
16646 DETIC, DARRIL JISON
16647 DETOSIL, IRISH JOY MAHUSAY
16648 DETOYA, KAREN ASTURIAS
16649 DETROS, RICHIEL TESADO
16650 DEUDA, EDMARK TUPASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:335 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 DEUNA, DIANNE ESCUETA
16652 DEUNA, JANELYN LLAGAS
16653 DEVALGUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
16654 DEVARA, AGNES ABINALES
16655 DEVARAS, CINDY JOAN LAGUNZAD
16656 DEVELLES, ROSE ANN BELO
16657 DEVELOS, CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
16658 DEVERA, ALPHA ROSE BETALAS
16659 DEVERA, NATALIE SORIANOSOS
16660 DEVEZA, ANDREA HANA BATALLA
16661 DEVEZA, JESSA CADAYUNAN
16662 DEVEZA, MARIA JANICE EPIFANIO
16663 DEVIERTE, GANESA JOYCE ESCUDERO
16664 DEVILA, JOHN PHILIP AMOSCO
16665 DEVILLERES, PRINCES IGLORIA
16666 DEVIS, REGINE MEDRIANO
16667 DEVOTA, SUSANA ESMERO
16668 DEXIMO, SHEENA MAE SILVERIO
16669 DEYRO, LEOVIE ANN IGNACIO
16670 DEYTO, DAVE YSRAEL LAGANZO
16671 DEZA, ARVEN MANGOSO
16672 DEZA, EVANGEL VILLASIS
16673 DEZA, IA BAYOGOS
16674 DEÑOSO, MADELYN YUBAL
16675 DHARMDAS, DONNA NARVACAN
16676 DHOK, MICHAEL PIANG
16677 DIABO, JAY-WE MONTUERTO
16678 DIABORDO, ELEANOR SARDALLA
16679 DIABORDO, SWEET LYKA ABADIES
16680 DIACAMOS, JAY-R CENON
16681 DIACAMOS, MARY GRACE CUSTODIO
16682 DIACAMUS, APRIL MAE
16683 DIACAMUS, BRYAN ALCOVER
16684 DIACONO, JACKIE MAE PRECIOUS BAYADOG
16685 DIAGBEL, MICHAEL ABREGANA
16686 DIAGBEL, PRESSIE EVONN GAGA-A
16687 DIAGRO, GRITCHEN MARIE BARANGAN
16688 DIAKAL, MOHAMMAD AGKO
16689 DIAL, MARVIC CORTEZ
16690 DIAL, RAMYLLE BECCA
16691 DIALA, KIMBERLY CLEMENTE
16692 DIALA, MARICEL SAHAGUN
16693 DIALO, CLEO CASSANDRA GONZAGA
16694 DIALOGO, ROEL JR PESCADERO
16695 DIAMA, RAYMON TON-OGAN
16696 DIAMALOL, MILKY ASANUL
16697 DIAMALON, ANGELIQUE LOUISE FLORES
16698 DIAMANTE, DENZEL ALLEN GERVACIO
16699 DIAMANTE, ERIBERTO JR DUMADAG
16700 DIAMANTE, FRANCIS ANDREW LAROSCAINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:336 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 DIAMANTE, FRENCH JENEFER BELANDRES
16702 DIAMANTE, JEMILYN BONION
16703 DIAMANTE, MA CECILIE LUNA
16704 DIAMANTE, REGINA PAULINE GALANG
16705 DIAMBULANG, JANICE MAYO
16706 DIAMOS, ZYRA JEMIMAH DELA CRUZ
16707 DIAMSE, CHRISTINE JOY SIBUG
16708 DIAN, JESS PULOT
16709 DIANA, APRIL COMETA
16710 DIANA, JOEREY RODULFA
16711 DIANA, JONNA MAE ARDENIO
16712 DIANA, JOSE JOMER SEPRO
16713 DIANA, JYLAINE CUEVAS
16714 DIANA, KRISTA MONTAÑO
16715 DIANA, RICHELLE NIÑA SA-ONOY
16716 DIANA, ROHER DELOS SANTOS
16717 DIANELA, MONALISA DOJELLO
16718 DIANGCO, LYNIE GRACE ALCORIN
16719 DIANGO, CARLA MAE BOCAGO
16720 DIANGO, JULIE ANN INTERONE
16721 DIANGSON, BOB MICHAEL DELFIN
16722 DIANGZON, JOHN ANGELO TABILIRAN
16723 DIANGZON, JOY DAIZ
16724 DIANITO, FREDDIE MICHAEL ADARAYAN
16725 DIANO, FRITZI MAE PADRE-E
16726 DIANO, JERICA VILLANUEVA
16727 DIANO, JUAN GREGORIO TURA
16728 DIANO, KEAN BALLARTA
16729 DIANO, LAVYMEZEL ROY
16730 DIANO, MELGRACE JOY
16731 DIANO, RONNEL BINONGO
16732 DIANON, QUENNIE MAE GONZAGA
16733 DIANSING, NHIELA BAGUIO
16734 DIANSON, NIELINE
16735 DIANTAN, ROSE ANN
16736 DIANZON, NAZEL ANN TARDIO
16737 DIAO, RUBY JOY ONIÑEZA
16738 DIASNES, CHARLANE MONDEJAR
16739 DIATA, JASMIN CATAPANG
16740 DIAZ, AL JEBREEN ASIS
16741 DIAZ, ALEA PALMOS
16742 DIAZ, ANABELLE SANTOS
16743 DIAZ, ANALYN DOCTOR
16744 DIAZ, APRIL ESPANTA
16745 DIAZ, AQUIM PAYAPAYA
16746 DIAZ, ARGEL PAULINE LACSON
16747 DIAZ, ARNULFO FRIAS
16748 DIAZ, ARVIE DELSOCURA
16749 DIAZ, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO
16750 DIAZ, CANDICE ALLYSON NGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:337 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 DIAZ, CARLA ABRENICA
16752 DIAZ, CHONA DE VERA
16753 DIAZ, CHRISCELLE PASCUAL
16754 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALDEZ
16755 DIAZ, CRISANTO ESTABILLO
16756 DIAZ, CRISELDA GONZALES
16757 DIAZ, DIANNE MAE ALMACIN
16758 DIAZ, DIONELA LOBERANDO
16759 DIAZ, EARL RODSON YABIS
16760 DIAZ, EVER JONES JOCAME
16761 DIAZ, HEIDI JASMIN LUZANO
16762 DIAZ, HENRY FRITZ HOMEREZ
16763 DIAZ, IAN REY BANTILO
16764 DIAZ, IVY MARIE CONDES
16765 DIAZ, JANINE COSTANILLA
16766 DIAZ, JAY-R AMONARES
16767 DIAZ, JENNALYN SAYNO
16768 DIAZ, JENNY GUETA
16769 DIAZ, JESSAMAE BASA
16770 DIAZ, JO-AN TURQUEZA
16771 DIAZ, JOAN KILAPKILAP
16772 DIAZ, JOEVEN RIVERA
16773 DIAZ, JOHN ALAIN ELIAZAR LEE
16774 DIAZ, JOHN VINCENT SANTISIMA
16775 DIAZ, JOJO MIRANDA
16776 DIAZ, JONEL ARI
16777 DIAZ, JONIELYN SALVADOR
16778 DIAZ, JOYCE BARLIS
16779 DIAZ, JUANITO III CUYOS
16780 DIAZ, JUANITO JR ADOLFO
16781 DIAZ, JULIENA MELENDRES
16782 DIAZ, KRISHA DARBY CUEVAS
16783 DIAZ, KRISTINE MAE HERNANE
16784 DIAZ, LARA MICHELLE ORDANIEL
16785 DIAZ, LIBERTY PACHECO
16786 DIAZ, LIONEL BELISTA
16787 DIAZ, MA REGIE MANALO
16788 DIAZ, MA RIZA RIGOR
16789 DIAZ, MAITY ENERO
16790 DIAZ, MARCO DE GRANO
16791 DIAZ, MARICEL DE LEON
16792 DIAZ, MARY ANNE GRACE MOLAVIN
16793 DIAZ, MARY MAE VILLEGAS
16794 DIAZ, MARY-ANN DELOS SANTOS
16795 DIAZ, MARYCON CORRAL
16796 DIAZ, MARYJANE EDGAR
16797 DIAZ, MICHELLE NAVARRO
16798 DIAZ, NELGYN CATALUNA
16799 DIAZ, NELLE MARIESON JUBILADO
16800 DIAZ, PABLITO CAMINADERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:338 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 DIAZ, PAULA JOY BALINGIT
16802 DIAZ, RACHELLE DIAZ
16803 DIAZ, REY JANWIN REYES
16804 DIAZ, RHODA TAMBALO
16805 DIAZ, RONNEL QUINGONE
16806 DIAZ, ROSEMARIE NAAG
16807 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CORRES
16808 DIAZ, SHARON ROSE JABASA
16809 DIAZ, TONIE ROSE ROSALES
16810 DIAZ, TRICIA JUSTINE MONTILLANO
16811 DIAZ, VANESSA ARELLANO
16812 DIAZ, VERNIE ALIPARO
16813 DIAZ, VINCENT SOMORTIN
16814 DIBAGULUN, PRINCESS SHANEIKAH NAPONE
16815 DICALENG, RIZA BACOCO
16816 DICANG, CAMILLE FAYE LAGMAN
16817 DICAWAN, JONIELYN BABKEG
16818 DICAY, ANABELLA HONDO
16819 DICCION, EMERALD PLANDIANO
16820 DICCION, PRECIOUS JOY CERILLA
16821 DICDICAN, MISAEL RAMOS
16822 DICDIQUIN, GENESIS FAITH DELPOSO
16823 DICE, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
16824 DICE, PAMELA MAE FEDERIZO
16825 DICEN, REMGIE PARCIA
16826 DICHE, MARY ANN DUGAN
16827 DICHOS, CLAUDINE MAY ONGOTAN
16828 DICHOSA, GEORGIA CABEROS
16829 DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN GULLEM
16830 DICHOSO, RONNEL MABBAYAD
16831 DICHOSON, AIMIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
16832 DICIANO, JOY BATARAO
16833 DICLIHON, BEA CALINGAYAN
16834 DICLIHON, IVY JOY DINAMLING
16835 DICOL, BASHRON DISOMA
16836 DICON, DONNA MAY ARAHAN
16837 DICRITAN, SUMAIYA DAYANG
16838 DIEGO, AL-ASSAM SHARIFF
16839 DIEGO, ALBERTO JR CATAN
16840 DIEGO, ANNE LYNETH SEURUBIO
16841 DIEGO, IRISH JULYLA MEA OLILI
16842 DIEGO, LEO ANDREW BADAJOS
16843 DIEGO, MARY JEAN VALDEZ
16844 DIEGO, RHEA MAE PAGUIRA
16845 DIEGO, ROLANDO MANAHAN
16846 DIEGO, ROSALIE GABO
16847 DIEL, ERDANLOVE CAMASURA
16848 DIENTE, CECILLE TIDALGO
16849 DIEPARINE, GLEIZELLE JEN SAHAGUN
16850 DIERO, BOBBY DACUBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:339 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 DIESTA, MARIVIC SERDAN
16852 DIESTRO, CONREY ALMODIENTE
16853 DIESTRO, JOHN DEL LLOYD HARI-ON
16854 DIESTRO, JOHN REYMAR BATISLAONG
16855 DIESTRO, STEPHEN NECER
16856 DIEZ, GRACEL TUBO
16857 DIEZ, IRENE RUSTE
16858 DIEZ, JO-ANNE LABRA
16859 DIEZ, LALAINE RUBIA
16860 DIEZMO, KEVIN CHAVEZ
16861 DIFUNTORUM, GENIE DELA CRUZ
16862 DIG, HONEY GRACE SEQUITIN
16863 DIGA, JENNIFER BULASKET
16864 DIGA, JESSA RYL DE LA CRUZ
16865 DIGA, RESTY DENUNA
16866 DIGAL, ANIE CABANDA
16867 DIGAL, NIKKO AMILA
16868 DIGAMON, JOHNNILL GREG SALUBRE
16869 DIGAMON, REGINE ADLAO
16870 DIGAN, KIMBERLY OTERO
16871 DIGANG, GIOVANNI SOLARTE
16872 DIGANG, HILDA BRADE
16873 DIGAP, DENNY MAYOR
16874 DIGMAN, RUNNIE RIÑOS
16875 DIGNADICE, JOAN CABURAL
16876 DIGNADICE, JUN ROY ESTEVA
16877 DIGNADICE, MARICAR GACHA
16878 DIGNENENG, PRINCESS ANN BUAN
16879 DIGNO, KRISTHEL PAULO
16880 DIGNO, MARIMAR LONZAGA
16881 DIGNOS, EDNA MONDEJAR
16882 DIGNOS, JAPHET LEPASANA
16883 DIGNOS, JINNY FUENTES
16884 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE BACATAN
16885 DIGNOS, MAITE DAMOS
16886 DIGNOS, MARISA MATEO
16887 DIGO, EDZELLE OCHOA
16888 DIGO, LEA JAUDALSO
16889 DIGOL, ANNA CAROLINA CALDERON
16890 DIJAMCO, JULIE ANN JAMITO
16891 DILAG, JOEBERT LACATAN
16892 DILAG, ROSELGINE ACADEMIA
16893 DILAGAN, JUNA TAMAYO
16894 DILAN, ALYSSA PEREZ
16895 DILANGALEN, HADIDJIA UMAL
16896 DILANGALEN, MAGIDA LUMPINGAN
16897 DILAO, GERALDINE BONEO
16898 DILAO, LORD KEN MAHINAY
16899 DILASA, NELISSA ALENG
16900 DILAY, EUNICE NOLASCORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:340 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 DILEMA, TRISHA ROSE DEMANDANTE
16902 DILLA, JOVELYN VILLACARLOS
16903 DILLA, ROSALIE DERILO
16904 DILLERA, MARY JOY PAGASIAN
16905 DILLO, NORLYN BEDIA
16906 DILOY, KHEZEA MAE NAVARRO
16907 DILOY, ROLAND PAOLO DE LARA
16908 DIMA, AIRADEEN MUNDO
16909 DIMAALA, CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
16910 DIMAALIHAN, ELLOISSA BURGOS
16911 DIMAANDAL, ANGELICA CALALO
16912 DIMAANDAL, GAZEL LIWANAG
16913 DIMAANO, DARLEEN JOY YLIO
16914 DIMAANO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
16915 DIMAANO, HANNAH LYNN MUTYA
16916 DIMAANO, JENILYN ROMEA
16917 DIMAANO, JENNY MORALES
16918 DIMAANO, LESLEY ANNE ASI
16919 DIMAANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LLANES
16920 DIMAANO, PAULINE MATURAN
16921 DIMAAPI, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
16922 DIMAAYO, MA SIENA MADRIÑO
16923 DIMABASA, LHADILYN DEDICATORIA
16924 DIMABOGTI, LORRAINE AGAWA
16925 DIMABUYU, MARY ROSE QUIZON
16926 DIMACALI, DINA NUNAG
16927 DIMACALI, JENGIL SANTOS
16928 DIMACALING, AMANAH GOTE
16929 DIMACLID, ANTHONY ALOJADO
16930 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN JAKE BELBES
16931 DIMACULANGAN, CHRIST ANN MANANSALA
16932 DIMACULANGAN, GEOMER PACAY
16933 DIMACULANGAN, JESSA LUNA
16934 DIMACULANGAN, MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
16935 DIMACUTAC, LUISA VALLERMOSA
16936 DIMACUTAC, MARIE LOUISE VILLAMAR
16937 DIMAGCULANG, LEA MAY GUNO
16938 DIMAGIBA, DIONALYN URBANO
16939 DIMAILIG, CLAREN MARIA LOPEZ
16940 DIMAILIG, DIANNE BITANG
16941 DIMAILIG, MARIE GRACE REYES
16942 DIMAILIG, PRINCESS BELLIE LUCENA
16943 DIMAIWAT, NIMPA SIAGAN
16944 DIMALANTA, ARVIN DEXTER CORPUZ
16945 DIMALANTA, PAUL GUMANGAN
16946 DIMALIBOT, MARYINE MARANAN
16947 DIMALIBOT, MAYCEE BALONZO
16948 DIMALILAY, OMAR TANTONG
16949 DIMANARIG, GENER CABALQUINTO
16950 DIMAPASOK, ANN KERLYN MARASIGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:341 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 DIMAPILIS, BENJEL JOY SILVA
16952 DIMAPILIS, CHRISTINE MANZANO
16953 DIMAPILIS, EDARLEEN JOY FIDEL
16954 DIMAPILIS, JEREMAE VARIAS
16955 DIMAPINDAN, KRYSTLE ANN MARTINEZ
16956 DIMAPORO, LORELIE CLEOFE MOSQUEDA
16957 DIMARANAN, KRISNYL IANNE EMPLEO
16958 DIMARANAN, MARYJANE PASCUAL
16959 DIMARO, ANISAH MALAMBOT
16960 DIMARUCOT, SAM KEVIN NABONG
16961 DIMARUCUT, AILYN MACLID
16962 DIMARUCUT, ANGELICA ESTIGOY
16963 DIMARUCUT, CATHERYN RAMOS
16964 DIMARUCUT, LORENA SANTIAGO
16965 DIMAS, AIDA RONA DAO-GAS
16966 DIMASACAT, ROCHELLE MA LIZA BONILLA
16967 DIMATALO, LEONARDO MERCADO
16968 DIMATAWARAN, ARVIN RUBIA
16969 DIMATAWARAN, LYNETTE MOAÑA
16970 DIMATULAC, LYN INOCENCIO
16971 DIMAUNAHAN, FRITZI ANNE RODIL
16972 DIMAYACYAC, MURIEL CANDELARIA
16973 DIMAYUGA, ADRIENNE RALEIN LOPEZ
16974 DIMAYUGA, JEXSON ALDOVINO
16975 DIMAYUGA, JOAN MARASIGAN
16976 DIMAYUGA, MA KRISTINE LOVINO
16977 DIME, JESSICA MAY BALDOZ
16978 DIMITUI, ALAN GUEVARRA
16979 DIMLA, JASSFERR ORTIZ LUIS
16980 DIMMANGNA, MIRANDA GAMAON
16981 DIMOL, RIZA EMELGO
16982 DIMZON, CHRISTIAN LYN BULADAS
16983 DINAMLING, HAZEL WACOY
16984 DINAMLING, JAMAICA DULNUAN
16985 DINAPO, JESSYL CAÑON
16986 DINAQUE, MARY GRACE PAULE
16987 DINAWANAO, DAVE REYMOND NARVACAN
16988 DINDIN, MA JOCEL FERNANDEZ
16989 DINERO, JOHN MARK MARFIL
16990 DINEROS, DAISYBELLE QUIRINO
16991 DINEROS, SARAH DE GUZMAN
16992 DINGAL, IVY HAZEL BRANZUELA
16993 DINGCOG, JUDILYN MON-AYAO
16994 DINGCONG, ANN MARIZ PITOGO
16995 DINGCONG, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
16996 DINGCONG, DIANNA EAMOR LINCUNA
16997 DINGCONG, JOHN STEPHEN DOMINGO
16998 DINGLASA, DIANA ANTOR
16999 DINGLASA, JERNET CATACUTAN
17000 DINGLASA, KYM MARIE LOREZORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:342 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 DINGLASA, MARIFE ALSOLA
17002 DINGLASA, SHAIRA CABILINO
17003 DINGLASA, SHARA MARIE LIDOT
17004 DINGLASAN, BASIL BACAY
17005 DINGLASAN, FAYE ANNE ORIEL
17006 DINGLI, LADY ROTSEN CALICA
17007 DINLASAN, ALJON LIRIO
17008 DINLASAN, JESSA BENCITO
17009 DINO, ALLEN SISON
17010 DINO, ALMA CLAIRE ESTILLERO
17011 DINO, DENNIS EDIZA
17012 DINO, SHEENA BUGTONG
17013 DINOLA, MARK JOSEPH CABALONA
17014 DINOLAN, EMELY DUMANDA
17015 DINOPOL, GIRLIE LOMOCSO
17016 DINOPOL, RECA JEAN DELA PEÑA
17017 DINOY, MARIA ISABEL ESPENOZA
17018 DINOY, REJEAN ESCRUPOLO
17019 DIOCADEZ, JOHN IAN ACE GARCIA
17020 DIOCARES, ROBIN SALVACION
17021 DIOCERA, ANGEL ROSE DIOCERA
17022 DIOCOS, JOAN ISLA
17023 DIOCSON, JAMES MIRANDA
17024 DIODOCO, MARY CRIS SALE
17025 DIODOCO, PRINCESS SALE
17026 DIOKNO, GERALDINE SACDALAN
17027 DIOKNO, MARGIE CAISIP
17028 DIOKNO, MARIA AQUINO
17029 DIOLA, JEVILYN VELEZ
17030 DIOLA, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
17031 DIOLA, LITILLE MAE BAGSIC
17032 DIOLA, MERV JIM BURLAT
17033 DIOLA, ROGELYN PALOMARES
17034 DIOLATA, JUVY GERONA
17035 DIOLATA, NEL RYAN BUETA
17036 DIOLOLA, AIZA AMIGO
17037 DIOLOSA, JOEBERT CAGULLODO
17038 DIOMAMPO, MARY ANN SANTOS
17039 DIOMARO, ARCELYN SEMINIANO
17040 DION, MICAH MACANAS
17041 DION, RESHELYN MENDEZ
17042 DION, RONA MENDOZA
17043 DIONALDO, AMY MACION
17044 DIONALDO, JOANNA MARIE TALAMANTE
17045 DIONALDO, JUMARIE ANN VALLEJO
17046 DIONALDO, KAYE ALELI
17047 DIONALDO, MARJORY ARINGOY
17048 DIONALDO, RICA OCAY
17049 DIONANAO, CHRISTAL JANE ARAZO
17050 DIONANGA, CHRISLYN JOYCE LANTAYARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:343 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 DIONCO, ANGELICA BERNADETTE CARIG
17052 DIONEDA, PHILIP DISCAYA
17053 DIONEDAS, GLAZIEL JANE MASA
17054 DIONELA, LENNIE DURAN
17055 DIONELA, MELANIE ALIPIO
17056 DIONEO, JOHN PAUL PEREGRINO
17057 DIONES, JASMIN MONTERA
17058 DIONES, MELODY BERNARDINO
17059 DIONG, JENELYN PONDANG
17060 DIONGSON, CLARISSE GEPIGA
17061 DIONGZON, JULIENNE ANGELICA LAWAS
17062 DIONIO, IREEN MUZONES
17063 DIONISIO, ALYSSA MERINA TOLENTINO
17064 DIONISIO, ANDREA ESTRELLA
17065 DIONISIO, CELIA GATCHALIAN
17066 DIONISIO, CIELO GARCIA
17067 DIONISIO, EDEL VILLANUEVA
17068 DIONISIO, EILLEN ENRIQUEZ
17069 DIONISIO, JOANNA
17070 DIONISIO, JONAMEL SANTOS
17071 DIONISIO, JOYCE ANN AGUILAR
17072 DIONISIO, LESTER CAMUS
17073 DIONISIO, MAUREEN VALMADRID
17074 DIONISIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
17075 DIONISIO, MERCE-LOU RAVANA
17076 DIONISIO, MISAKI MIKI SATO
17077 DIONISIO, SALVE LOZANO
17078 DIONISIO, SHIELA MAY DELA CRUZ
17079 DIONISIO, VERONICA LACDAO
17080 DIONSON, DONALD NUIQUE
17081 DIONZON, CAMILE GRANADA
17082 DIONZON, KAREN DELA TORRE
17083 DIOQUINO, CHARLOTTE GANDO
17084 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MARCOS
17085 DIOQUINO, EMILY COMPACION
17086 DIORES, IVY JILL BALIC
17087 DIORICO, REGINA IBAÑEZ
17088 DIOSANA, EMY GRACE GENIT
17089 DIOSANA, MIRAFLOR INDINO
17090 DIOSANA, NOVIE PARTOZA
17091 DIOSANA, ROBINSON DIAZ
17092 DIOSAY, QUENNIE TOMAGOS
17093 DIOSO, JENNILYN DESOYO
17094 DIOSO, JOHN LAURINCE ALVARO
17095 DIOSO, KRISTIANNE MAE ROBLES
17096 DIOSO, MABEL BASIA
17097 DIOT, MISCIEL JAPITAN
17098 DIOTAY, GRECIELDA DISOR
17099 DIOTECIO, GINA DE PAHAMUTAN
17100 DIOYAN, PRINCESS ANNE FAMULARCANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:344 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 DIPAD, ENERVON SAMPIGAN
17102 DIPALAC, GLAIZA LENE PEREZ
17103 DIPASUPIL, FELIX RAMIREZ
17104 DIPASUPIL, PRINCESS PERA
17105 DIPATUAN, FATIMA DAMSALUN
17106 DIPOL, SALDY ESCARNUELA
17107 DIPUTADO, JOSHUA BELLO
17108 DIRAIN, ANGELICA CHENG
17109 DIRAIN, JANEL JERUSALEM
17110 DIRAIN, RAPHAEL PAAT
17111 DIRECTO, WILMER JULIANO
17112 DIRON, SITTIE HAMIMAH CACASI
17113 DISCA, KEENARD BELARMINO
17114 DISCAYA, JUSTINE REY NIPAS
17115 DISCIPULO, RAYA BAL
17116 DISCUTIDO, REALYN BELISON
17117 DISO, XY-RA RHEA CALDERON
17118 DISOT, ROXANNE MAYE MONTIPALCO
17119 DISPUGADO, BARRY ORIZAR
17120 DISTA, ARLY AMIDAO
17121 DISTAJO, ALMERA BEREBER
17122 DISTOR, FLORENCE PAYOS
17123 DISTOR, JOENEL DESANO
17124 DISTOR, JOYCE VILLA
17125 DISTOR, SARAH JANE MAS
17126 DISTURA, JEZZA ORABA
17127 DITABLAN, JAMAE CRUZ
17128 DITCHE, DIANA GRACE CABRERA
17129 DITCHON, JENNAH RAISHA ORTEGA
17130 DITCHON, PHILIP BAZAN
17131 DIU, ROMAN TUMMY AMIDAO
17132 DIVA, MAR DABALOS
17133 DIVIDA, KIARA MAY MIJARES
17134 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BERON
17135 DIVINA, DEMETRIO JR UY
17136 DIVINA, JENNELYN SABINO
17137 DIVINA, JENNY TERNIO
17138 DIVINA, LANEL GLENDA OQUIALDA
17139 DIVINAGRACIA, DHAVE ZARAGOZA
17140 DIVINAGRACIA, GLENDEN CAJENTA
17141 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE HUENDA
17142 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYMER PERALES
17143 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN PAUL OBASA
17144 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHNLEX LOBATON
17145 DIVINAGRACIA, MARY KRISTEL KHAE PALMARES
17146 DIVINAGRACIA, RIS-LIE CALUNSAG
17147 DIVINO, DIANA JOY SAJUL
17148 DIVINO, DORES HUSAIN
17149 DIVINO, HAZEL SORIANO
17150 DIVINO, JEAN ZAMORARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:345 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 DIVINO, JERIEL DAPITAN
17152 DIVINO, KRISHA JINN GANAS
17153 DIVINO, ROWENA EMBALSADO
17154 DIW-AYAN, EVELYN AWAS
17155 DIWA, JESUS SUPAN
17156 DIWA, NOIME SAAVEDRA
17157 DIWA, NOREEN REDILLA
17158 DIWAG, KRISHANE ROSE CORTES
17159 DIWAS, ANA MARIE GOLINGAB
17160 DIWATA, ELIJAH JOSEPH RAMOS
17161 DIWATA, EMMANUEL ALOTA
17162 DIZON, AL-RADZMIR INGKOH
17163 DIZON, AMELIA CANDA
17164 DIZON, ARRON JAY GONZALES
17165 DIZON, BLOSSOM IRORITA
17166 DIZON, CAMILLE JOY BUNGAY
17167 DIZON, CHARMAINE LOISE TUMANDAO
17168 DIZON, CHERRY ROSE ITALIO
17169 DIZON, CHRISTLYN JOY FUA
17170 DIZON, CRISTY TOLEDO
17171 DIZON, DERICH ROMAGUERA
17172 DIZON, FELY MAE CAMPOS
17173 DIZON, FERISSA BERNARDO
17174 DIZON, GERALD ALLANDREY MAIZANO
17175 DIZON, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
17176 DIZON, IFAMAE MERCADO
17177 DIZON, JAYSON RAY GOMEZ
17178 DIZON, JAZMIN ORE
17179 DIZON, JELICE JOICE ABARQUEZ
17180 DIZON, JENNIFER NILO
17181 DIZON, JERMAINNE GUINA
17182 DIZON, JEROME LINSANGAN
17183 DIZON, JERRY MAR EBETNER
17184 DIZON, JESSIE ANORICO
17185 DIZON, JOHN RIE LACESTE
17186 DIZON, KAREN RONOLO
17187 DIZON, KRIZEL QUIAMBAO
17188 DIZON, LEA ANGELICA CASTRO
17189 DIZON, LESLY ANN DE JESUS
17190 DIZON, LYKA MARIE BAÑEZ
17191 DIZON, MA CINDY VELASQUEZ
17192 DIZON, MAIKO JANZEL MARTIN
17193 DIZON, MARICRIS FERRER
17194 DIZON, MARVIN JAVILINAR
17195 DIZON, MATT ARIEL DENOSTA
17196 DIZON, MEL JOAN BAHANDI
17197 DIZON, MERARI UZZIEL AIN VILLAOZ
17198 DIZON, MERWIN CANLAS
17199 DIZON, MEVIZON BUENAVISTA
17200 DIZON, MICHELLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:346 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 DIZON, MICHELLE ISON
17202 DIZON, MITCHELL MAE AGUSCRUZ
17203 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN LOJERA
17204 DIZON, PERCY ERPELO
17205 DIZON, PINKY DELA PENA
17206 DIZON, QUEENIE IRISH
17207 DIZON, RAQUEL ESGUERRA
17208 DIZON, REINALYN CLAIRE TORRES
17209 DIZON, REYBELLE SAMBU
17210 DIZON, REYNALDO JR BENOSA
17211 DIZON, RICHARD TAYAG
17212 DIZON, ROBERTO CALIXTO
17213 DIZON, ROMA ANGELOU TINTE
17214 DIZON, ROSE ALLYN SAN JUAN
17215 DIZON, ROSELLE SANDOVAL
17216 DIZON, ROWENA BULAC
17217 DIZON, ROWENA PILARES
17218 DIZON, SHIEMBEL MACATANGAY
17219 DIZON, WILSON DENNIS DELA CRUZ
17220 DIÑO, DAISY JANE MERCADO
17221 DOBLADA, ZYRA LERONA
17222 DOBLAS, BERNADETTE GUINIBAY
17223 DOBLE, MICHELLE LOZADA
17224 DOBLON, MICHELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA
17225 DOCA, JESSICA MAE TAGACAY
17226 DOCALLOS, APPLE MONACAR
17227 DOCE, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
17228 DOCE, MICHELLE PEREZ
17229 DOCENA, HERLEN ABUYEN
17230 DOCEO, KEVIN MARK CORONG
17231 DOCIL, DOMINGO JR CODOY
17232 DOCIL, JUSTINE CARL TOMENIO
17233 DOCOR, DENIELLE CUERING
17234 DOCTO, MERRY JANE MILLENDEZ
17235 DOCTOLERO, ADRIAN CABALUNA
17236 DOCTOLERO, FELINORIE GROSPE
17237 DOCTOLERO, GLESA REBUENO
17238 DOCTOLERO, KEVIN KLEIN TOMAS
17239 DOCTOLERO, STAR JEWEL MESIAS
17240 DOCTOR, FRITZ GERALD MENDOZA
17241 DOCTOR, JULIE ANN ABRAHAM
17242 DOCTOR, REYMA ARCHETA
17243 DOCTOR, RICKY POTE
17244 DOCTORA, ARGEL RAMILO
17245 DOCTORA, CLAUDINE FESTIN
17246 DOCTORA, DWIGHT BEDIA
17247 DOCTORA, IRISH JOY
17248 DOCTORE, ROCHELLE GALAN
17249 DOCULARA, FLORENDO BAGUIS
17250 DOCUSIN, ANABELLE DRAPEZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:347 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 DOCUYAN, PHILIP RONALD PONPON
17252 DODON, ERIKA BULAS
17253 DODOSO, KIMBERLY LOU PANTALEON
17254 DODOY, CATHERINE NAWEY-WEY
17255 DOGELIO, JANINE DE GRANO
17256 DOGILLO, DARLENE DEUNA
17257 DOGOMEO, RUBY ANN BUNAG
17258 DOGUILES, SHENNE MAE ANGGANA
17259 DOHINA, IRISH JADE ERA
17260 DOHINA, KIMBERLY CABAÑERO
17261 DOHINOG, RONNALYN QUEENIE REGALA
17262 DOJOLES, JO-EM HIPONIA
17263 DOLATRE, ROBERT JOHN CAMELOZA
17264 DOLAUGON, HONIE MAE LARIOSA
17265 DOLDOL, BERNARDO SABANGAN
17266 DOLENCIO, MARK JOSEPH LAZARO
17267 DOLENDO, CHRISTIAN EMBUSCADO
17268 DOLENDO, JO-ANN LEGO
17269 DOLENDO, KEIZEL MAE CEPEDA
17270 DOLIENTE, NIELMA MAY ESQUIDA
17271 DOLIGOSA, ANA ROSE MASAGLANG
17272 DOLIGUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
17273 DOLINDO, ROSEMARIE OLORES
17274 DOLINO, DAVE SARRA
17275 DOLINO, JOHN KEVEN TACUYAN
17276 DOLIO, FRANCES JO-ANNE AMBIDA
17277 DOLIRO, MARIA CECILLA HABITAN
17278 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE ABUNGIN
17279 DOLLESIN, JANICA DEYTO
17280 DOLLESIN, JET LEE DINEROS
17281 DOLLETE, JHAY MENDEZ
17282 DOLLETE, JULIENNE GECANA
17283 DOLLETE, PHILIP JR CABUNAGAN
17284 DOLLETE, SHALOLY MAE LAGAIT
17285 DOLLIENTE, LILY ANN ILAGAN
17286 DOLLOSO, ROBELIZA GERBISE
17287 DOLO, EDD CHRISTIAN ALERIA
17288 DOLO, MARICRIS LONGBAS
17289 DOLOCANOG, ANTONETTE SESBREÑO
17290 DOLOGUIN, JOMARIE MABOLOC
17291 DOLOIRAS, EDWIN JOHN CHAVEZ
17292 DOLOJAN, FLORDELIZA ILADO
17293 DOLOM, MARVIN PAUL GAVINO
17294 DOLON, JESSA MAE BUCTOT
17295 DOLOR, FELYN JOY CORONADO
17296 DOLOR, JENESEN JOYCE JUDILLA
17297 DOLOR, JENNO CONCHA
17298 DOLOR, KHRIZZA JEAN DELGADO
17299 DOLOR, MONEKKA SOLIVEN
17300 DOLOR, RAUL ALBERT BOMEDIANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:348 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 DOLOR, SHERYL RAMOS
17302 DOLOR, ZYCHELLE GRACE GUMBAYAN
17303 DOLORES, ALEJANDRO JR TUMAMAO
17304 DOLORES, RACHELLE DAWA
17305 DOLORIEL, DJANNA TIODIANCO
17306 DOLORITO, MARIA CORAZON MIOTEN
17307 DOLOSO, MORGAN DRESDEN TIVE
17308 DOLOTALLAS, ANGELIKA BESANGRE
17309 DOMAGAS, MARICHU PANTALEON
17310 DOMAGTOY, CHRISTINE JOY CABIARA
17311 DOMAGTOY, MARY JOY CABIARA
17312 DOMAGTOY, RICA JOY DAVID
17313 DOMALANTA, ABIGAIL MELGAR
17314 DOMALANTA, MERLY TACANAY
17315 DOMALAON, GENEROSE BUMBIO
17316 DOMALAON, JENELYN BUTLIG
17317 DOMALAON, JENEVIVE ESPINAR
17318 DOMALAON, MIEL BETINOL
17319 DOMAOAN, CRIS MONICA TUBLE
17320 DOMASIG, ALMA MAE ISO
17321 DOMASIG, ELISA BELASIO
17322 DOMASIG, ERMA ROMERO
17323 DOMASIG, JANICE ALCAYDE
17324 DOMASIG, LOVELY ANN EBUENGA
17325 DOMDOM, JOVEN ESPANTO
17326 DOMDOM, MYLEEN OLANKA
17327 DOMEN, MARK ANTHONY JALA
17328 DOMENS, JOHN MICHAEL HIFE
17329 DOMENS, LARRY SILVESTRE
17330 DOMETITA, MARIA KARINA CHRISTINA TURLA
17331 DOMICILLO, RYAN SARABIA
17332 DOMIDER, KIMBERLY BENJAMIN
17333 DOMIN, JECAMIAH JERIEL SUETA
17334 DOMINADO, KRIZNA GALAN
17335 DOMINAIS, MARIBETH MANDOLADO
17336 DOMINESTO, MARITER GABO
17337 DOMING, GLADYS PAKIDING
17338 DOMINGO, ABIGAEL COTORNO
17339 DOMINGO, AMY LYN MULLES
17340 DOMINGO, ANGEL JEAN NICOR
17341 DOMINGO, ANGELICA ADRIANO
17342 DOMINGO, ANNELIA CARYN G
17343 DOMINGO, ARIELYN CARLOS
17344 DOMINGO, BABY ERLYN CADANG
17345 DOMINGO, CARMELLA DAWN CATBAGAN
17346 DOMINGO, CASSANDRA LOUISE CALIZO
17347 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE DIMACUTAC
17348 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY BACARISA
17349 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA CORPUZ
17350 DOMINGO, DESIREE GUEVARARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:349 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 DOMINGO, DONNA LANSANG
17352 DOMINGO, ERICA MAE RESOS
17353 DOMINGO, ERNEST JANE FUENTES
17354 DOMINGO, FAE MIKAELA DEL CASTILLO
17355 DOMINGO, FLORENCE ALMAZAN
17356 DOMINGO, FRENELYN GULLA
17357 DOMINGO, GEMYMA CAÑETE
17358 DOMINGO, GERALDYN REGIDOR
17359 DOMINGO, GERLIE BOTEA
17360 DOMINGO, GLENDA FERRER
17361 DOMINGO, GLORIETA FLORES
17362 DOMINGO, HARVEY IDUL
17363 DOMINGO, JAYDIMAR BALLON
17364 DOMINGO, JAYSON ANTONI
17365 DOMINGO, JELLY ANN MALLANAO
17366 DOMINGO, JENNY RAMOS
17367 DOMINGO, JENNY LEI DELA PEÑA
17368 DOMINGO, JEROME EUGENIO
17369 DOMINGO, JEZZABELLE MARZAN
17370 DOMINGO, JOANNAH FAJARDO
17371 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL DEL SOCORRO
17372 DOMINGO, JOMARI MAGLANQUE
17373 DOMINGO, JOY LLANEL SALVADOR
17374 DOMINGO, JUAN BELLONG
17375 DOMINGO, JUSTINE TABELISMA
17376 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JANE QUIRANTE
17377 DOMINGO, LEONORA BABARAN
17378 DOMINGO, LESLIE ANN ABUBO
17379 DOMINGO, LHEA DENISE DE GUZMAN
17380 DOMINGO, LYKA-SHARAINE LABITORIA
17381 DOMINGO, MARIA ANGELICA ZOLETA
17382 DOMINGO, MARIA LEA JANNEL ILANO
17383 DOMINGO, MARICAR CAPALARAN
17384 DOMINGO, MARICEL REBRA
17385 DOMINGO, MARICEL VITAL
17386 DOMINGO, MARICRIS TOTTO
17387 DOMINGO, MARVIE ROSE TAMAYO
17388 DOMINGO, MARY ANNE BALONZO
17389 DOMINGO, MARY JEAN DIMLA
17390 DOMINGO, MARY JOANNE REFUERZO
17391 DOMINGO, MARY JOY DIMLA
17392 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BELTRAN
17393 DOMINGO, MAYFLOR GRAPE
17394 DOMINGO, MEMORY FYE SIBAYAN
17395 DOMINGO, MERITA SANTI
17396 DOMINGO, MERRY CRIS NAONG
17397 DOMINGO, MYRA AALA
17398 DOMINGO, NERISSA ALEJANDRO
17399 DOMINGO, NEVA JANE AGRAAN
17400 DOMINGO, PERLITO SABULAANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:350 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 DOMINGO, PRECIOUS DIMACUTAC
17402 DOMINGO, RANDIE ANTALAN
17403 DOMINGO, RENALYN DRIN
17404 DOMINGO, REYMAR TEOLOGO
17405 DOMINGO, RIEÑER JAN OPRE
17406 DOMINGO, RIZZA JONNA SONGQUIAWON
17407 DOMINGO, RONALD ABRAZADO
17408 DOMINGO, ROXANNE LAE TAGAPAN
17409 DOMINGO, RUCHELLE GUADALUPE
17410 DOMINGO, RYAN BALUNSAT
17411 DOMINGO, SHEENA LAXAMANA
17412 DOMINGO, SHERIL CABUYADAO
17413 DOMINGO, SONNY JUNE DIESTA
17414 DOMINGO, WINNIE CASTRO
17415 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIANNE GABRILLO
17416 DOMINGUEZ, CAROLYN MAGSAYO
17417 DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL ALMOGUERA
17418 DOMINGUEZ, FREDRICK PEREZ
17419 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA VISTAL
17420 DOMINGUEZ, MA CRISTINA CHENG
17421 DOMINGUEZ, MA LYRA RODRIGUEZ
17422 DOMINGUEZ, MARVIN VALLESPIN
17423 DOMINGUEZ, MHEGAN LLIDO
17424 DOMINGUEZ, MYLAMIE SISTUAL
17425 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICIA LUISA HERRERA
17426 DOMINGUEZ, PAULO BANQUIRIGO
17427 DOMINGUEZ, RONALDO CADA
17428 DOMINGUEZ, STRAWBERRY VELASCO
17429 DOMINICO, TENORIO JR GALICTO
17430 DOMINTO, SHU JHEN LORENZO
17431 DOMIREZ, JUANITO DIMAALA
17432 DOMIREZ, ROGELIO ATOS
17433 DOMIÑOS, FELISA DELA CRUZ
17434 DOMO, RIZALDY DOMASIG
17435 DOMOGHO, JEFFREY CABOVERDE
17436 DOMONDON, JORGE EMMANUEL VELASCO
17437 DOMONDON, LEO SEVA
17438 DOMONDON, RACLE MAGTULIS
17439 DOMOYONG, LIEZL HAUTEA
17440 DOMUGHO, AIMEE TIMTIM
17441 DOMUGHO, MERIAM CAÑETE
17442 DOMULOT, MARIA JOY GABAT
17443 DONA-AL, ZENY FLORE SUYAO
17444 DONADILLO, ARLENE JOY VARELLANO
17445 DONADILLO, CRISTHEL JOAN VARELLANO
17446 DONADILLO, ISIDRO CAÑONES
17447 DONADILLO, MARYLL LOZADA
17448 DONAIRE, ALFIE ANN CUIZON
17449 DONAIRE, CHRISTINE JANE
17450 DONAIRE, CHRISTOPHER MAR LOUIE LUMBERIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:351 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 DONAIRE, RODESSA MAE ANZURES
17452 DONAIRE, RUZTY MORALES
17453 DONAN, MARIBETH MOLINA
17454 DONASCO, CARYL JAY TESORO
17455 DONASCO, EDNA TUANDO
17456 DONASCO, MARIE MAY IGCALINOS
17457 DONASCO, RONNALY CORONG
17458 DONATO, ANGEL MELODY BUYANTE
17459 DONATO, ARNOLD BAYUBAY
17460 DONATO, GENIBEL MAYNOPAS
17461 DONATO, GIRLIE FRONDA
17462 DONATO, JERRY CRISTOBAL
17463 DONATO, KARLIE JEAN ALILONGAN
17464 DONAYRE, KELLY JULITO
17465 DONAYRI, JESSICA
17466 DONCILLO, JERICK MUÑEZ
17467 DONDIEGO, ARNEL ARENO
17468 DONDONAYOS, JECEL ISONGGA
17469 DONES, DAISY RIE MARFIL
17470 DONES, JUSTINE DELOS REYES
17471 DONES, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
17472 DONGALLO, AMELYN ANTIPOLO
17473 DONGHIL, HELEN RODRIGUEZ
17474 DONGHIL, VINCENT RON CARCELLAR
17475 DONGON, JULIOS LUNA
17476 DONGON, LADY GRAZIELLA TIROL
17477 DONGON, MARY CLAIRE ATIBAGOS
17478 DONGOR, CESARMENO LAUREL
17479 DONGUILA, REYRE POISET
17480 DONGUIZ, MAY JOY FIAKWACHANG
17481 DONOR, RICHEL ROBELLON
17482 DONOZO, PAMELA JOIE PEÑAS
17483 DONQUE, LOLITA ABERION
17484 DONQUILLO, ROBIN BAZAR
17485 DONTAR, KHENMART ONTOLAN
17486 DONTON, RONA MARIE BEDICO
17487 DOONG, JOSUE LARC CANJE
17488 DOPEÑO, BREGETTE LOQUIAS
17489 DOQUE, RAFAEL DIGAMAN
17490 DOQUEZA, RONALD SORIANO
17491 DORADO, ANGELICA SABUGDALAN
17492 DORADO, IRENEO CORONADO
17493 DORADO, JAYA MORALES
17494 DORADO, JOSHUA AUGUSTINE CLARIN
17495 DORADO, KEANA DIANA JUSAY
17496 DORADO, MA ALYSSA CASAL
17497 DORADO, REVIE JOY KIMAKIM
17498 DORADO, RICHELE BALASA
17499 DORAN, BRANDY MARTINEZ
17500 DORAN, ELIMAR JULIANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:352 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 DORDAS, ALYSSA MAE DELFIN
17502 DORDINES, SWEET HAZEL EBUENGA
17503 DOREGO, JOLINA LIBRADO
17504 DORIA, ANGELICA PIDLAOAN
17505 DORIA, EDLYN CORONADO
17506 DORIA, JUDY ANN MANALASTAS
17507 DORIA, LORRY MAE CAMASA
17508 DORIA, MAFEL MAGALONG
17509 DORIA, MARY ANN MONTON
17510 DORIA, MARYCRIS NABANGUE
17511 DORIA, MELITH CABASARES
17512 DORIA, PATRICK DARON
17513 DORIA, RYAN LAMSEN
17514 DORIAS, RENAH MAE DIONESIO
17515 DORIG, MA CHAMBERLINE FAJARDO
17516 DORIGO, MARVIN AGUSTIN
17517 DORIMON, MARY CRIST RECOSALEM
17518 DORIN, JENNIFER BERLANAS
17519 DORINGO, MARY ROSE GERALDINO
17520 DORMIDO, JOEJEAN ESPAÑOLA
17521 DORMIDO, RYAN TABA
17522 DORMIENDO, FATIMA BEDIO
17523 DORN, KATHY TAN
17524 DOROG, CHERYL BUTASLAC
17525 DOROIN, SHARMAINE TESORO
17526 DOROJA, GEM ROSE MOVILLA
17527 DOROJA, KERWIN PALLONES
17528 DOROL, MERLY DIOQUINO
17529 DOROMAL, ANAZYL GAPOR
17530 DORONIA, JULIE ELLI
17531 DORONILA, LAIZA ACOSTA
17532 DORONIO, MELANI LAZARO
17533 DOROON, RANILO JUMUAD
17534 DOROSAN, JELNA LYN CASTULO
17535 DOROTAN, ROSEMARIE HASPELA
17536 DOSANO, RAYNA DIANNE DERAPER
17537 DOSDOS, BERHN VINCENT CATIPAY
17538 DOSDOS, CHRISTEL DOREEN MAITIM
17539 DOSDOS, STYLENE ALEJO
17540 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
17541 DOSOL, MARIA NENE SILDORA
17542 DOSOL, MARIE CRIS NUYAD
17543 DOSONO, LARMIE TRONGCO
17544 DOSONO, MARJORIE SUNIO
17545 DOTE, GLORY DEIL ASI
17546 DOTE, JOHNLERY HERMOSISIMA
17547 DOTE, JUMIL SUYA
17548 DOTE, MICHELLE FUNDADOR
17549 DOTE, MINA ATIENZA
17550 DOTILLOS, ANGEL MAY DAHONOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:353 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ PAUL PRADO
17552 DOTILLOS, CYDY DOMINGO
17553 DOTIMAS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
17554 DOTON, KAREN JOYCE LUZANO
17555 DOVERTE, CRISSA JANE PINTUAN
17556 DOY, RAFAEL ANGCLA
17557 DOYDOY, CHARLES FRANCIS BORRES
17558 DOYDOY, HONEYLOU DAGUNAN
17559 DOYDOY, JAYCEE DIANE GASCON
17560 DOÑA, JOMEL JIM DINGLAS
17561 DOÑA, KENNETH YSMAEL ESPALMADO
17562 DOÑES, PHOEBE KAY BORJA
17563 DRANTO, JIRAH GRACE COLENTAVA
17564 DRAPER, DIANNE ECHIVARE
17565 DRES, JEREMY NAVARRO
17566 DREW, ACE GLEN GUMBAN
17567 DRILON, EMMANUEL JOSE TAMPOL
17568 DRILON, MICHAEL JAMES AUSTRIA
17569 DRIS, LEIZEL LYN SAWAY
17570 DRIZ, DECCA PATRICIA PELOBELLO
17571 DRIZ, PRINCESS ARRANGUEZ
17572 DRIZ, RIZZA JOY LLAVE
17573 DRUJA, MARK LESTER ALAMANI
17574 DU, MARECHEL DELEGENCIA
17575 DUA, FLORISA BAO-BAO
17576 DUABAN, ANNE MILLICENT MIRAL
17577 DUAPA, JOAN FRANS RICO
17578 DUARONG, BIENVENIDO JR FLORES
17579 DUARTE, LOVELY JOY CLAVERO
17580 DUARTE, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
17581 DUASO, DONNA TEJOL
17582 DUASO, LORIE JEAN RONQUILLO
17583 DUATIN, ELLIOT BAHIR CHRISTIAN VIERNES
17584 DUATIN, ROMMEL MENDOZA
17585 DUAVIS, JOANNA KRISTEE CAAYA
17586 DUAY, LOVELY JOY CAIÑA
17587 DUAZO, MARLO BOMBOC
17588 DUBDUBAN, JANEL PACARO
17589 DUBLAS, JONAH ROSE ESPERO
17590 DUBLAS, JULISER CAPIO
17591 DUBLAS, MINDA MACA
17592 DUBLIN, JOYCE DELA CERNA
17593 DUBLIN, MARY GRACE GARCIA
17594 DUBOUZET, JENNETTE PACETE
17595 DUBRIA, GLAYDEL MIRANDA
17596 DUBRIA, KAREN SHAHANI LACSON
17597 DUBRIA, SEVERINO SALIGBON
17598 DUBRIA, SHIERRA MAE GAPIT
17599 DUCALA, JELMAR ALLAG
17600 DUCAT, SARAH MELQUIADESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:354 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 DUCAY, ANA CAMILLE BERNADETTE CUENCO
17602 DUCAY, CHERRYL MAE POSECION
17603 DUCAY, ESTER FRANCISCO
17604 DUCAY, JOEMAR SANTILLAN
17605 DUCAY, MA ANGELA DENICE DAVALOS
17606 DUCAY, RACHEL ELQUIERO
17607 DUCAY, ROSE ANN GEOCADA
17608 DUCLAYAN, JEA MAE ACOSTA
17609 DUCLAYAN, ZYRA MAE PIMENTEL
17610 DUCOS, MARY GRACE CHUA
17611 DUCOT, APRIL PACAO
17612 DUCOT, MICHAEL ABILA
17613 DUCOY, JANICE TARRAYO
17614 DUCSA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17615 DUCUSIN, CHRISTIAN OPEÑA
17616 DUCUSIN, MARK ANTHONY ALTERO
17617 DUCUSIN, MELBIN ARAGON
17618 DUCUT, DICK SALALILA
17619 DUCUT, GEMARIE ROSH DONADO
17620 DUCUT, TRISTAN ALFIN CASTRO
17621 DUE, JASMIN VIRAY
17622 DUENA, JOMAR LUCERO
17623 DUENAS, JENNIFER RONATO
17624 DUERME, JIMMY JR FERNANDO
17625 DUERME, LIZA PANCHO
17626 DUERO, CRISTY RUAZA
17627 DUETES, FLORENCIA SALO
17628 DUETES, ROSE MARIE MORGA
17629 DUEÑAS, ARNEL AMARO
17630 DUEÑAS, CARMELLIA DE JOSE
17631 DUEÑAS, CHERLYN LUBIANO
17632 DUEÑAS, JOVY ANN BASEA
17633 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ZACARIAS
17634 DUEÑAS, KATRINA NORTE
17635 DUEÑAS, LORENA AMOLO
17636 DUEÑAS, MARIDEL MACOL
17637 DUEÑAS, MARK ANTHONY ABELLA
17638 DUEÑAS, MELANIE PRINCIPE
17639 DUEÑOS, MIJAH SANTIAGO
17640 DUGADUGA, ELENA GUTIB
17641 DUGAN, MARIA ISABELLE DELA CRUZ
17642 DUGANG, LERRY ANNE BALLENAS
17643 DUGANG, MELVIN RODRIGO
17644 DUGAO, MARCEL SANGGA
17645 DUGARIA, CLAIRE LUEGO
17646 DUGAY, ANGELYN AUNGON
17647 DUGAY, BIANCA MARI MESINA
17648 DUGAYON, FAYE INES
17649 DUGENIA, KRISSEA MAE SANTIAGO
17650 DUGO, MARY JEAN DE VERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:355 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DUGOS, ROSE ANN CANARIA
17652 DUGUIANG, RENAIDA CALING
17653 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JANE CAUPAYAN
17654 DUHIG, RUSTOM BALDADO
17655 DUHILING, RIENNA MARIE BARACA
17656 DUKA, JUDE JADE SEDURIFA
17657 DUKA, RENSY ROSE LLAMADA
17658 DULA, ACE PATRICK ANOS
17659 DULA, ALLEN JUN CATIN
17660 DULA, GERALDINE RIVERA
17661 DULA, HONEY VEL GONTIÑAS
17662 DULA, RACHEL PAULAR
17663 DULAGAN, LINDA NAVARRO
17664 DULANA, DAWN WALTER MACONDO
17665 DULANAS, JEROME ABOUT
17666 DULANG, ANNIE ROSE SENCIO
17667 DULATRE, JYROSE ARMIE DELA PEÑA
17668 DULATRE, LALAINE RIMORIN
17669 DULAY, CHRISTIAN NANALI
17670 DULAY, EDEN GRACE HIPONA
17671 DULAY, ELEMER BASONGIT
17672 DULAY, ELMAR PASCUA
17673 DULAY, GINALYN PADILLA
17674 DULAY, JERIC DUTDUT
17675 DULAY, LEAHMER GRACE HEPIC
17676 DULAY, LIEZEL PALISOC
17677 DULAY, MARIA WENNIE PATAYAN
17678 DULAY, MARY GRACE ESTOESTA
17679 DULAY, MEJIE SORIANO
17680 DULAY, REZZIEL CAYETONA
17681 DULAY, RYJEAN MHAE MISLANG
17682 DULAY, SARAH GONZALES
17683 DULAY, TONNY JR SOBREQUILLA
17684 DULCE, DARWIN ORDOÑO
17685 DULDULAO, KERWIN JOHN RAMOS
17686 DULDULAO, MARK BENEDICK BALISI
17687 DULDULAO, MELANIE HIDALGO
17688 DULDULAO, REYNANTE REQUIZA
17689 DULFO, ALMIRA NEBRIL
17690 DULFO, ANGELICA ROSE REBUYA
17691 DULFO, SANDRA ORAY
17692 DULLA, GODFREY LUNA
17693 DULLANO, JHE NIRAL ARMONIA
17694 DULLANO, KYCEE OLIGARIO
17695 DULLAS, DIANA ROSE DAYAG
17696 DULLAVIN, ANGELO CUSTODIO
17697 DULLENTE, JENMARIE HERMOSO
17698 DULLIN, JESSLIE MAHAWAN
17699 DULMAN, EMILY BUNCAD
17700 DULMAN, NESTOR KIETH ASANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:356 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DULNUAN, CHARMAINE CADOY
17702 DULNUAN, CHRISANTA MARY OMAWENG
17703 DULNUAN, DELIA PUMIHIC
17704 DULNUAN, DEVINE DEBBRA BUMMAR
17705 DULNUAN, DIVINA LOMMOC
17706 DULNUAN, DORRIS TAYABAN
17707 DULNUAN, ELIZABETH ANANAYO
17708 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON BOTLONG
17709 DULNUAN, JULIENE PUGONG
17710 DULNUAN, RICXEL BAGUITAN
17711 DULONG, HERBERT ALIMAMA
17712 DULTRA, RYAN BAYONAS
17713 DULZA, JESSA MARIE LABRADOR
17714 DUMA, JAMEL FLORES
17715 DUMAAN, RONELO EROMA
17716 DUMABOC, FLORA MAE ESTUDILLO
17717 DUMABOK, JULIOS JIMENEZ
17718 DUMADAG, MARK JHON MARCON
17719 DUMADAPAT, EVELYN TONDAG
17720 DUMADARA, JANETH CASTAÑEDA
17721 DUMAEL, ARIEL MONTERON
17722 DUMAGAN, RO ANN LARIDE
17723 DUMAGAT, MA KLYNNE BAYQUIN
17724 DUMAGAT, SAMANTA REDUBAN
17725 DUMAGAY, HENNELIE DELA MERCED
17726 DUMAGIL, MAYKA MARIE CALAMBA
17727 DUMAGUETE, RHODORA ALLES
17728 DUMAGUIN, CHARMAINE BASALLO
17729 DUMAGUIN, DONNA FAYE GATCHALIAN
17730 DUMAGUING, THESS BALAS
17731 DUMAGUIT, JUNELA ANTOLIJAO
17732 DUMAGUIT, LEMUEL CAGARA
17733 DUMAGUIT, LOWELLA GUANZON
17734 DUMAGYO, CLARIE JOY EREDIA
17735 DUMAJEL, AMIE JEAN FORNOLLES
17736 DUMAJEL, JENNY PITALGO
17737 DUMALAG, JANE AWAYAN
17738 DUMALAG, JELOU PRIL LUMANSOY
17739 DUMALAG, JOGIE ANDES
17740 DUMALAGAN, BEA PATRICIA DUMANON
17741 DUMALAGAN, LEZIEL LOGROÑO
17742 DUMALAGAN, MARIBEL MARCIAL
17743 DUMALAGAN, MARICAR BUCOL
17744 DUMALASA, MARTIN BROSOLA
17745 DUMALAY, HAROLD ARCIAGA
17746 DUMALE, IMEE AMAZONA
17747 DUMALE, JOY KARREN MADAYAG
17748 DUMALI, EMALINE BONDOC
17749 DUMALI, VALERIE POLLESCAS
17750 DUMALOS, JOYLYN CARANDANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:357 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DUMALTI, LUISA ACLIS
17752 DUMAM-AG, JOSEPHINE ADLAW
17753 DUMAMBA, JASMIN PAGAYAO
17754 DUMANAT, ANNE JILLIAN ALFORNON
17755 DUMANCAS, JANE TEREC
17756 DUMANCAS, MARIELLE ANTONETTE BELANDRES
17757 DUMANDAN, DRICHEL LAMOSTE
17758 DUMANDAN, LORIE JEAN SAYSON
17759 DUMANGCAS, JERRY BECKLEY HISOLER
17760 DUMANGCAS, MAILA BONGAY
17761 DUMANGENG, EFRIEL JOY BUYAGAWAN
17762 DUMANGENG, RIEL MAE BUYAGAWAN
17763 DUMANGON, JACKLYN DAVID
17764 DUMANGON, SHELAMIE BERMUDO
17765 DUMAOG, SHECAYNAH JOY QUIMNO
17766 DUMAPI, ROMALYN TAGUILING
17767 DUMAPIT, JASCIL VELE
17768 DUMAQUITA, JULIETA GELLA
17769 DUMARAN, LINDSAY ANNE FERRER
17770 DUMARAN, MA LEONOR ADARLO
17771 DUMARAN, MARIA MERCEDES ADARLO
17772 DUMARAN, SAIYA SANCHEZ
17773 DUMAS, CECILIA SOLANO
17774 DUMAS, ERICARA IRISH JAGUPIT
17775 DUMAS, KRISTEANE DELLE PASCUAL
17776 DUMAS-OG, GRETCHEN MAE OIVA
17777 DUMASAPAL, ERIKA JORYL LANIPA
17778 DUMASAPAL, RODJIEL CURATIVO
17779 DUMASIG, MARIA ERLYNN
17780 DUMATO, PRINCESS HAYREA KARIZZA GANION
17781 DUMAUA, MARIA MICAELA TALATTAD
17782 DUMAUAL, RENEBOY PABLO
17783 DUMAWOL, NOEMIE CABBIGAT
17784 DUMAYA, MADELYN CABASAG
17785 DUMAYAC, JASTINE SHANE AVENIDO
17786 DUMAYAG, ANGELA HERRERA
17787 DUMAYAG, ARJAY CABUNOT
17788 DUMAYAG, MAICA CURITANA
17789 DUMBRIQUE, ANDREA MARIE TORCUAN
17790 DUMBRIQUE, KRISTINE ROPLOC
17791 DUMBRIQUE, MARY JOY CARREON
17792 DUMBRIQUE, SALVADOR II CASAY
17793 DUMDUM, CHERRY FE ENGLIS
17794 DUMDUM, CHRISTHEL MONEVA
17795 DUMDUM, IAN ABRENICA
17796 DUMDUM, JERMALIT BELGA
17797 DUMDUM, KASEY COLLIN PASAYLO
17798 DUMDUM, LILIAN LOGARTA
17799 DUMDUM, MARLON NARSICO
17800 DUMDUM, WILRITA VILLAGOMEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:358 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DUMELOD, ELDON KARL MAURICIO
17802 DUMLANOS, SHARLYN MAY CLATERO
17803 DUMLAO, ALJANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
17804 DUMLAO, DAISY MAE ESTILLORE
17805 DUMLAO, DARWIN FRANDO
17806 DUMLAO, DAVID MARIANO
17807 DUMLAO, EUNICE EVANGELISTA
17808 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE MALABAT
17809 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE VILLANUEVA
17810 DUMLAO, JEFFREY ALTAREJOS
17811 DUMLAO, JIMBO PAJE
17812 DUMLAO, JOVILI ANN GONZALES
17813 DUMLAO, KENNETH MANINGDING
17814 DUMLAO, MA SAMANTHA FAYE GIRAO
17815 DUMLAO, MANNY REX RIOBUYA
17816 DUMLAO, MARIFE VILLAFLORES
17817 DUMLAO, RIZZA MAE RIOBUYA
17818 DUMLAO, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
17819 DUMLAS, AQUISHA MARANGIT
17820 DUMLING, ERICKA ANNE PABLICO
17821 DUMOGEN, ALEJO IDDO
17822 DUMON, JONNA MAE ASONIO
17823 DUMPANG, CAMILLE NOGAL
17824 DUNCAB, FATIMA ARONG
17825 DUNCAN, MA THERESA TENORIO
17826 DUNGAN, KRISTINE COLLANTES
17827 DUNGAO, AYA MAE TIMOTEO
17828 DUNGAO, GLENN BALAO-AS
17829 DUNGAO, JANINE MARISGA
17830 DUNGAO, LIERA JOYCE ARCON
17831 DUNGCA, CHARMAINE LYN GARCIA
17832 DUNGCA, LYRA CURAMPEZ
17833 DUNGCA, MELODY PALOMARES
17834 DUNGGANON, MARVIC CAG-ANG
17835 DUNGO, CHRISTINE PUNZALAN
17836 DUNGO, REBBIE ANTONIO
17837 DUNGO, SHIELAN NAVARETTE
17838 DUNGOG, JANE MAE MACUA
17839 DUNGOG, RONEL QUIAL
17840 DUNLAO, MARIA HONEYLENE SALAZAR
17841 DUNQUE, RENATO JR MAYORMITA
17842 DUNQUE, REXON CATUBAY
17843 DUO, CRISTY MAHINAY
17844 DUPA, MARIA ELENA DIONISIO
17845 DUPALCO, REGINE GLADYS DARUNDAY
17846 DUPALE, KAREN CRISTHEL FRIALDE
17847 DUPAN, KATTY JARITO
17848 DUPIT, SARAPIA ANGKANAN
17849 DUPITAS, JAMES HOPE PASCUA
17850 DUPLA, JAYPETH SAAVEDRARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:359 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DUPRA, JENNIFER LAJOM
17852 DUQUE, ANNE DOMINIQUE CANILLAS
17853 DUQUE, APHSES KEILA CARALIPIO
17854 DUQUE, CATHERINE GASPAR
17855 DUQUE, CHERRY PALLUGNA
17856 DUQUE, GINALYN CACATIAN
17857 DUQUE, HAZELL GARCIA
17858 DUQUE, HEIDI UNCIANO
17859 DUQUE, JASON ECLARIN
17860 DUQUE, JASON ARMAND PACIS
17861 DUQUE, JESSICA VALLES
17862 DUQUE, JONANREI ABACO
17863 DUQUE, JUNAN JOHN CARLO EVANGELISTA
17864 DUQUE, KYZZ CANCERAN
17865 DUQUE, MARK AUSTRIA
17866 DUQUE, MELLANIE ANN STA MARIA
17867 DUQUE, NOAH PAÑA
17868 DUQUE, SHIELLA MAE GALLAMASO
17869 DUQUEZA, LOVINA PATAYON
17870 DURA, JESSAR JUNIO
17871 DURA, JOYCE CAMBE
17872 DURAC, JEAN JUMANGIT
17873 DURAN, ANGELICA MAE PASCOR
17874 DURAN, ARIELYN VIOJAN
17875 DURAN, CHRISTINE MANSUETO
17876 DURAN, DIORELLA AURIGAE CADANGAN
17877 DURAN, ELVIR PAPELLERO
17878 DURAN, JAMES RONALD BUREROS
17879 DURAN, JAYVON JOSEPH NOOL
17880 DURAN, JENNIFER ABUD
17881 DURAN, JENNY-LYN QUIMLAT
17882 DURAN, JORDAN BERTULANO
17883 DURAN, JUNMAR DOÑA
17884 DURAN, LYNIE UNTIAL
17885 DURAN, MARIA GRACIA CABAJUN
17886 DURAN, MARVIN VALE
17887 DURAN, NORELIE ANN DOTIMAS
17888 DURAN, RAIAN RESPICIO
17889 DURAN, RONALYN DAYONDON
17890 DURAN, ROSELYN
17891 DURAN, SWEET MARISSE ESPARCIA
17892 DURAN, TERESITA DEPAY
17893 DURAN, TRICIA
17894 DURANA, MARK OWEN ERIBAL
17895 DURANA, RALPH ALONIO
17896 DURANGO, GEM BRIAN RENDON
17897 DURANGO, JESSIEL GREGORIO
17898 DURANO, CHERYL CONSTANTINO
17899 DURANO, JAMES MARSH APSAY
17900 DURANO, PRINCESS MARY LANZADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:360 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DURANTE, ANGELIC ZYRA NAVIDAD
17902 DURANTE, NINIA ATENEE BRIZUELA
17903 DURANTE, REYNIEL MACAL
17904 DUREZA, MA CRISTINE JOY GONZALES
17905 DURIA, BERLINDA ADVINCULA
17906 DURIAS, DAYANARA INGUITO
17907 DURO, CHRYSANTHEMUM BENLOT
17908 DUROG, HANNAH LATRAS
17909 DUROG, HAZEL LATRAS
17910 DURON, LEIRA JAGUNAP
17911 DURON, MARISA DIVINO
17912 DUROPAN, MA CHRISTINA TABULOG
17913 DUROYA, JAZELL ANN NONO
17914 DURUIN, AL-MUHANAD BAUD
17915 DURUIN, JAY-CEL MACASADDU
17916 DURUIN, RONALD PILLOS
17917 DURUPAN, CHERRY JACOB
17918 DUSABAN, MARY JOY ADOLFO
17919 DUSABAN, NIKKA MAE SOCITO
17920 DUSAGAN, DIVINA LAWAGAN
17921 DUSONG, CHRISTINE DANIELLE SABANAL
17922 DUTERTE, GRACE ORQUE
17923 DUTERTE, MARISSA GENOSAS
17924 DUTERTE, ROGELLE ROSE ROCABERTE
17925 DUTIG, EDEN NALING
17926 DUTOSME, CHERRY DEMICILLO
17927 DUWE-E, JANICE BUGAYAO
17928 DUYA, ABENA ANGEL CURIMAO
17929 DUYA, JESSICA MIRASOL
17930 DUYAC, MICAH DEMECILLO
17931 DUYAG, CRISTINE ALCOSERO
17932 DUYAN, KAREN RAZELLE MINA
17933 DUYAN, MARVIE JOY DAVIRAO
17934 DUYANEN, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
17935 DUZA, LOREN SALVADOR
17936 DUZON, ANGELICA MONTES
17937 DY, ANGELICA OCHOA
17938 DY, CARLA ADREANNE ROSETE
17939 DY, GAUDENCIO JR CRUZ
17940 DY, GERARD NICOLO PLACINO
17941 DY, JAN MICHAEL AMARO
17942 DY, MARIELA NAKILA
17943 DY, MARY JINKY APAZ
17944 DY, NELSON AARON FRANCISCO
17945 DYCAICO, JANINE MIRANDA
17946 EALA, ARMEL GRACE BARROS
17947 EAMIGUEL, SHEILA MAY MAQUILAN
17948 EAMILAO, JACKILOU ESPINOSA
17949 EBAD, JEANY ABIAO
17950 EBAL, JOSEPHINE TABUGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:361 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 EBALES, MARIELLE JOY ASIS
17952 EBALLE, JONAH ESTENZO
17953 EBALLES, CYRA SORNILLO
17954 EBALO, GRACE LEE EDQUILANG
17955 EBANO, CHERRY LANDERO
17956 EBANOS, RICCA CAHILIG
17957 EBARLE, ANMAR ESPANTO
17958 EBARLE, ESMERALDO WABE
17959 EBARVIA, DALIA FUENTES
17960 EBASAN, JULIE ANN LUCAÑAS
17961 EBASCO, VENUS PULKERO
17962 EBASITAS, MERRY JEAN SERNADA
17963 EBATE, LESLIE JOY CUAS
17964 EBAYA, GLINDA GIMOTO
17965 EBDANI, MARIDEL DIVINA
17966 EBEN, GEANRHIL DELA PEÑA
17967 EBEN, JAHRA CHUA
17968 EBIAS, JOAN BALITA
17969 EBIDAG, BLADE EALDAMA
17970 EBIN, MARIA NETTE BERDON
17971 EBINA, CRIS VAMBY ODTUJAN
17972 EBINA, GABRIEL RAMIREZ
17973 EBIO, ARIEL YORPO
17974 EBITA, KRIZA JOY ESPAÑOLA
17975 EBITA, RYL MAY ABALOS
17976 EBLACAS, ARENZO REUEL FERNANDEZ
17977 EBO, SHERRY ANN ECHAVEZ
17978 EBOJO, JENUELA CIPRES
17979 EBOL, AMELIA UNGAY
17980 EBOL, CHARIE LU FRANCISCO
17981 EBOL, JHON CARLO FRANCISCO
17982 EBON, RINALYN CASIDSID
17983 EBONA, MARY GRACE LUPANGO
17984 EBONIA, KATE MARY QUEEN PADERANGA
17985 EBORA, ALYSSA MHAE CABANGON
17986 EBORA, ELIZA MAE PANGANIBAN
17987 EBORDE, ARNEL TRONUEBA
17988 EBORDE, JEE ANN BONSUBRE
17989 EBORDE, PROSPERO IV BRIOSO
17990 EBORDE, VOLTAIRE ABOCATAL
17991 EBOSEO, JOHN RUSSEL CAMANAY
17992 EBOSEO, SARA LEE DINGLE
17993 EBOT, LIONEL PELINGON
17994 EBRADA, CLARICE LABITAD
17995 EBRADA, KENNARD
17996 EBRADA, MA XENIA ABUNDO
17997 EBRADA, MARIA THERESA ONG
17998 EBRADO, EDNA MANAOG
17999 EBRAHIM, ARBAYA ENDING
18000 EBRAHIM, FAHARUDIN LUMAMBASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:362 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 EBRAHIM, ROSDA HASSIM
18002 EBREO, DIVINA LYN MAGLACAS
18003 EBREO, MICHAELA ALBISO
18004 EBREO, RITCHEL VILLARUBIA
18005 EBRERA, JISFEE MABALE
18006 EBRO, ERIC DELOS SANTOS
18007 EBRON, MARC CEZAR SERVINO
18008 EBUENGA, CLAUDINE SAMSON
18009 EBUENGA, EMMY AÑONUEVO
18010 EBUENGA, HERJEAN BOYON
18011 EBUENGA, LYNETH BEDICO
18012 EBUNA, ANGELYN EDU
18013 EBUÑA, MA VICTORIA CUSTAN
18014 ECALDRE, MARY GILSSIE JOY DADO
18015 ECALLA, RICA SAMSON
18016 ECASA, ARIAN KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
18017 ECAT, JAIDE LICAYAN
18018 ECAT, JOHN FELIX MAZO
18019 ECAT, RODEL ARBUTANTE
18020 ECHAGUE, DONACEL RODOLFO
18021 ECHALAR, HENRY JAMES NACURAY
18022 ECHALAS, JULIE ANN ESTABILLO
18023 ECHALICO, APPLE JOY SABANTO
18024 ECHANE, KAY GUELAS
18025 ECHANO, ARBIL JOHN TOLEDO
18026 ECHANO, CHRISTINA HABABAG
18027 ECHANO, EMMA CONCEPCION MAGADAN
18028 ECHANO, LUCKY MAE VILLAFRANCA
18029 ECHAVARI, JINKY CAPILI
18030 ECHAVARI, ROMEL JR CAPILI
18031 ECHAVARIA, NORLYN BERGADO
18032 ECHAVE, CRYSTLE CALIVOSO
18033 ECHAVEZ, BERNADETTE JEAN RUTOR
18034 ECHAVEZ, CRISTY JOY LUMANTA
18035 ECHAVEZ, DALIE ANDRES
18036 ECHAVEZ, KRYSTLE KAYE PATALINGHUG
18037 ECHAVEZ, LEWAYA MELGO
18038 ECHAVEZ, MERLYNN DELOS REYES
18039 ECHAVEZ, PERPETUO CORTES
18040 ECHAVEZ, SHOGAR TACHUAN
18041 ECHAVEZ, STEPHANIE ALEGA
18042 ECHAVIA, RACHEL AGUSTIN
18043 ECHAVIA, REY ALMACEN
18044 ECHEMANE, JANICE BELGA
18045 ECHEVERIA, KHRISTINE OLIVEROS
18046 ECHIN, CORNELIO III BALUCA
18047 ECHIPARE, ALMIERA CAPARANGA
18048 ECHOGA, GLORYLYN PANTALLON
18049 ECHORRE, ALDRIN BERGONIA
18050 ECLA, HELEN GRACE APASANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:363 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 ECLAR, MARY ANN ACOSTA
18052 ECLARINAL, ESTHER PAULA FERRER
18053 ECLAVEA, ROSE ANN ESPINAS
18054 ECLAVIA, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
18055 ECLE, JERCY
18056 ECLE, KIER LIBOON
18057 ECLEO, IVY MANGANTILAO
18058 ECLEVIA, DERICK JAY MINAS
18059 ECLIPSE, JAN ERIK TABAO
18060 ECLIPSE, KEMELYN EUGENIO
18061 ECLIPSE, THELMA CODILLA
18062 ECO, ADRIAN DASTAS
18063 ECO, EMALYN BOLIMA
18064 ECO, JOSEPH JR CARONAN
18065 ECONAR, CHARMAINE FAYE SALAMO
18066 ECONG, REIGN HOPE NINANG
18067 ECUBEN, GLICY BETH FLORES
18068 ECULLA, RITA MAE EMBIADO
18069 EDADES, GISELLE POLISTICO
18070 EDAMA, MIA GRACE BELARMA
18071 EDAN, LALAINE ANTONNETTE RAMOS
18072 EDANGALINO, SEVERINO JR SAN MIGUEL
18073 EDAR, JENNIFER LEQUIN
18074 EDAR, RAMEL JR ALGABRE
18075 EDAÑO, GENELITA LACUÑA
18076 EDAÑO, JANINA DILAO
18077 EDAÑO, MERRAFEL RAMIREZ
18078 EDAÑO, ROSE MARIE PAMORAGA
18079 EDAÑOL, KIMBERLY MAE MADREO
18080 EDDUBA, DEBORAH BANTEGAN
18081 EDELEON, ANGELO NAVIDA
18082 EDELO, ROLLY CORTEZ
18083 EDEM, JOYCE PERDEZ
18084 EDEN, JOSHUA JAY ORTIZ
18085 EDEN, ROLDAN BIASBAS
18086 EDEP, DEBORAH BACOSA
18087 EDEP, MARIA TERESA DELIA PALAAD
18088 EDER, CARRIE ALYSS PASTOR
18089 EDER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
18090 EDER, RODELYN GUZMAN
18091 EDERIO, REYMARK SEMITARA
18092 EDEY, ARNIE JEAN SUNIT
18093 EDIAN, MARDONIO CALIBAY
18094 EDICA, SHAIRA CHIN ALI
18095 EDICTO, JULIE ANNE ENTONG
18096 EDILO, WINCHY PEARL BIBAR
18097 EDIPCION, NIKKI JOY ERANDIO
18098 EDJEC, JENNIFER TOMADA
18099 EDMA, MARIA ELLA OPALLA
18100 EDMILAO, BEVERLY DAWN ALEXISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:364 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 EDNACO, JUDY DELAS ALAS
18102 EDNALGAN, JENNIFER ALULINO
18103 EDOLOVERIO, RON DANIEL PELAYO
18104 EDOSMA, PHIL JOHN TANDOC
18105 EDQUIBA, ALBERTO JR SALAZAR
18106 EDQUIBA, RUFINIA TORIO
18107 EDQUIBAL, AMADO II FONTANILLA
18108 EDQUID, RACHEL ASTILLERO
18109 EDQUILANG, KIMBERLY MAE DATAHAN
18110 EDQUILANG, LOVELY MARY NILUAG
18111 EDRADAN, MARY JOY BALADIA
18112 EDRAIRA, MARICHEL LLUZ
18113 EDRALIN, MARY IRENE CONTESSA TANDOG
18114 EDRES, NARLYN JANE ROLANDO
18115 EDRIAL, MARICEL SUDOY
18116 EDRIS, BAI UTAR
18117 EDRIS, JUNAIRAH DIPATUAN
18118 EDROLIN, IVY
18119 EDROSO, LEO BEROIN
18120 EDROSOLAN, APPLE JOY ETRATA
18121 EDROSOLANO, GRACY LOVE AMANTE
18122 EDROZO, JAMES LESTER PANGILINAN
18123 EDROZO, JENNEFER LAYAGON
18124 EDUARTE, ADELA FELICIANO
18125 EDUARTE, JANNAH DIAZ
18126 EDUARTE, LINA PALMARES
18127 EDUARTE, RYAN IVES PERLAS
18128 EDUARTE, WENDELL ARIES SANTOS
18129 EDULAG, ELVIN MACHADO
18130 EDULAN, ALEXIS LUIGI LEGASPI
18131 EDULAN, ED JAY AGUA
18132 EDULLANTES, MARY CHRISTINE GONZAGA
18133 EDURISE, PRIESTINE PEARL TABALANZA
18134 EDUYAN, REENALUZ VILAR
18135 EDYANGAN, MARISSA SERRANO
18136 EGALAM, REYNAN GILUA
18137 EGAN, HARRY WAGNI
18138 EGAN, STEFIE GRAIL COILAN
18139 EGANG, RONALYN PURA
18140 EGAR, JUDY ARACO
18141 EGARLE, METHYLENE RIOJA
18142 EGAT, JOSEPHINE MAGARU
18143 EGAÑA, CHRISTIAN ESTOR
18144 EGDAMEN, MARIA LEZ JADORMEO
18145 EGE, JHOSA EDRAMA
18146 EGE, MARY ANN JOAN TANGERES
18147 EGINA, JAE ROSE CADAPAN
18148 EGINA, KRISTINE JOY GALUGA
18149 EGIPTO, JULIUS GUTTIEREZ
18150 EGLESIAS, AMIHAN ICAMINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:365 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 EGOS, DAISY MAE RELON
18152 EGOS, RAFF JOSEPH ROSALES
18153 EGPIT, ELIA-JANE ADORABLE
18154 EGTOB, MARIAMAE MAQUILAN
18155 EGUAC, KRIZZA MAE DABU
18156 EGUIA, JENNICA GRACE DUARTE
18157 EGUIA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
18158 EGUIRON, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
18159 EGUIZABAL, GLADIES FELIX
18160 EHASTRO, JOHN JORDAN AUSTRIA
18161 EHEMPLAR, HAZEL ASUELO
18162 EHURANGO, SARRAH ROMANO
18163 EIGO, MARY GRACE CALIX
18164 EIJANSANTOS, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
18165 EISMA, ANA MAY CONSTANCIA
18166 EJADA, JAMES WELLIAM FERNANDEZ
18167 EJADA, JANINE MAE MONSANTO
18168 EJADA, PENELOPE SORIA
18169 EJARES, FREEGIE CUBILLAS
18170 EJARES, JELLY JEAN BARUTAG
18171 EJERCITO, GLADYS LIPATA
18172 EJERCITO, JIZZELLE ANNE BARTOLAY
18173 EJERCITO, JONATHAN ESPIÑA
18174 EJERCITO, REA BENAVIDES
18175 EJURANGO, LORIE MAE BERENGUEL
18176 EJUSA, NOBERT JR GALEOS
18177 EKONG, PERPETUA OLIVEROS
18178 EL-I, ALPHA FAY SEBIDO
18179 ELA, AUBREY DONOR
18180 ELACION, DAYANARA MARIE VICTORIO
18181 ELACION, VICTORIO JR LEGUARDA
18182 ELAGO, CHRISTINE MAE MAAT
18183 ELAMBO, MICHELLE PALACIO
18184 ELAMPARO, MONICA LAZARO
18185 ELANO, JAKE PAULO CAR
18186 ELANO, RHOMA JANE HINLO
18187 ELARCOSA, KRISTAL JADE BUHAWE
18188 ELARDO, CHARLES BILL
18189 ELARDO, CHRISTIAN DEJARME
18190 ELARDO, EMERSON RAZ
18191 ELARDO, FRANCIS NOEL QUIBOL
18192 ELARDO, KENT WILFRED ANDAG
18193 ELARDO, MARK CELESTIAL
18194 ELARMO, HANNA ESCALDERON
18195 ELARMO, MYLEN FORTES
18196 ELAYDA, JACKIELYN MEJOS
18197 ELAYDA, LESTER ECHAGUE
18198 ELBA, OWEN BALANAY
18199 ELBANBUENA, LEAH DAING
18200 ELBANBUENA, MARIA AMOR GANIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:366 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 ELBANO, VANESSA ANN CABELLO
18202 ELBORE, JORICE ANN ROSITE
18203 ELCANO, AMY JANE BACO
18204 ELCANO, CHRISTIAN APRIL ABANTE
18205 ELCARTE, EDMAR SAN JOSE
18206 ELCHICO, GLAIZAMARIE JAVIER
18207 ELCHICO, JESSICA ADUCAL
18208 ELCHICO, JONATHAN CANAPI
18209 ELCULLADA, ALBERTO JR SARVIDA
18210 ELDUCAL, FAYE BONDOC
18211 ELE, GERALDINE GONZALES
18212 ELE, PRINCESS ROSE MONTALLANA
18213 ELEAZAR, IVY BONBON
18214 ELECCION, JUDY ANN ABETO
18215 ELECCION, NITCH OFTANA
18216 ELECCION, SHARLENE JANE CHAVEZ
18217 ELECHICON, SHELLA MAE GAMBOL
18218 ELEFAN, CHRISTINE JOY LARIOSA
18219 ELEFANIO, MARICEL CRUZ
18220 ELEFANTE, LORELIE PEÑAFLORIDA
18221 ELEJEDO, NICKDHINO CANILLAS
18222 ELEMENTO, JACOB JOHN DALO
18223 ELEMENTO, K L IPEDRO
18224 ELEMENTO, MARY MAY OPERIANO
18225 ELEN, ALEAH JANE SANTOS
18226 ELEN, JESSA JOY LAZARTE
18227 ELEN, MARGIE LAGUNA
18228 ELENTORIO, LEAH LYNN MANDREAL
18229 ELENTORIO, MARJOHN LOZANO
18230 ELENTORIO, MARMIE LOZANO
18231 ELENTORIO, MARY GRACE REDILA
18232 ELENTORIO, REYNIEL ONGUE
18233 ELENZANO, ADELYN KATE GADOR
18234 ELEP, IVY MOREEN OLILA
18235 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DALISAY
18236 ELEPE, ANTONIO JR QUIAZ
18237 ELER, ANGELIQUE JANE SUPLENTE
18238 ELESTERIO, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
18239 ELESTERIO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
18240 ELESTERIO, RAPHSON COMPAÑERO
18241 ELEUTERIO, BRYAN ALVARADO
18242 ELEUTERIO, SHARMAINE BIACAN
18243 ELEVADO, BENIGNO RODA
18244 ELEVENCIONADO, KRISTINE JOY LAURENCIO
18245 ELEVERA, DHARIEL DIABORDO
18246 ELEVERA, MARY GOLD DAPIN
18247 ELFONDO, GRACE TIAD
18248 ELIAN, SITTIE AMEENAH ROXAS
18249 ELIAS, ALONA URBANO
18250 ELIAS, CLARIE MAE VICTORIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:367 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 ELIAS, EMILY VALDEZ
18252 ELICAN, RACHEL DUMACLID
18253 ELICANA, MICHAEL JOSHUA CULLO
18254 ELICANO, ALLANIS JOY PEREZ
18255 ELICANO, JE-ANN ALEGADO
18256 ELICO, JOCELYN MAYBITUIN
18257 ELICOR, PRINCES MAE GUTIB
18258 ELIMINO, CRISMAE AMOR CAÑETE
18259 ELIN, CHRISTINE JOY PUOD
18260 ELIO, JESSEL OMAYON
18261 ELIQUEN, JOSEPH NEIL BERNAL
18262 ELIS, JULYTA BALUNO
18263 ELISAN, DIOCILLE YUGO
18264 ELISAN, GERALDINE ADRIANNE MANGUERA
18265 ELISAN, GLAIZA NIEVARES
18266 ELISAN, JESSICA MARIN
18267 ELISEO, ANDRO JIM ESTANDARTE
18268 ELISEO, HANNAH JOY FETALVERO
18269 ELIVER, SARAH MAY POGAY
18270 ELIVERA, ISSA GARCIA
18271 ELIVERA, PSYCHE MARI TAPANAN
18272 ELIZAGA, AILEEN DENAQUE
18273 ELIZAGA, GLENDA ESTOSOS
18274 ELIZALDE, MARITES FESTIJO
18275 ELIZALDE, ZYZA GRACEBETH ORTIZ
18276 ELIZARDE, ALEXANDER CASTRO
18277 ELIZARDE, ANNALIZA QUIROGA
18278 ELIZARDE, VINCENT BAUTISTA
18279 ELIZONDO, JOVI ANN BALAIS
18280 ELLACONE, JOVENONE ABRIOL
18281 ELLAGA, JAYNIVEE SARUCAM
18282 ELLANA, FEBBIE ASUNCION
18283 ELLANIC, LYRA JOY SAGUN
18284 ELLANO, ROSE MARIE PEREZ
18285 ELLAR, GENIE FE MALIBIRAN
18286 ELLAR, NESONA ROSIOS
18287 ELLARTE, JUDY ANN TANGARO
18288 ELLASO, RIZALEN ASERIOS
18289 ELLAZO, JULIETTE EMAN
18290 ELLE, PAUL JASON LINAZA
18291 ELLEMA, EMMANUEL ABING
18292 ELLETA, NERISSA DAIRO
18293 ELLEVERA, JENEVEB SABANTO
18294 ELLEVERA, RUBELYN GILDORE
18295 ELLO, JENNY BALLESTEROS
18296 ELLO, JOBELENE GUBAT
18297 ELLORAN, DAISY ANN ANONA
18298 ELLORAN, SHYREEN QUIMSING
18299 ELLORANDO, RIZA JOY QUIAL
18300 ELLORANGO, VANESSA LACABARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:368 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ELLORDA, ARLENE TAPIADOR
18302 ELLORIG, CHERRY ANN ELA
18303 ELLORIMO, KATHRINE BENITO
18304 ELLORIMO, RICHELLE JOY SONGCO
18305 ELLORIN, CARLA JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
18306 ELLORIN, JOSHUA MIGUEL SIGA
18307 ELLORIN, JUVY-AN FULGUERAS
18308 ELMA, GLAIZA TENA
18309 ELMAN, MARY ANN CECILIA
18310 ELMIDO, JONREE AVELINO
18311 ELMIDO, KEVIN VILLARIN
18312 ELMIDO, PROMY SABALO
18313 ELNAS, LORNA JALAMPANGAN
18314 ELO, JENIROSE PARENAS
18315 ELOPRE, BENJIE BERMEJO
18316 ELOPRE, JELLY DE LA CRUZ
18317 ELORDE, EMILY DIOLA
18318 ELORDE, MARY JEAN SABLAS
18319 ELORDE, MARY MAY LADEZA
18320 ELORDE, ROWENA LAGO
18321 ELORES, YOMIKO DANISE PASIQUE
18322 ELORIA, REBECCA ANNE BALUT
18323 ELORTA, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
18324 ELORZA, JESIELLE MOLINES
18325 ELPEDES, EMELINDA BERGADO
18326 ELQUIERO, JOSELITO
18327 ELQUIERO, RHEA FULGAR
18328 ELTAGONDE, CLAIRE JOY BACALSO
18329 ELUMBA, FELLAH MAE FAROPALDINO
18330 ELUMBA, JECHONIAS GUNDAO
18331 ELUMBA, ROMER
18332 ELUMBARING, JOSHCENETH MELCHOR TALINO
18333 ELUSFA, REAL FREYA LAPINED
18334 ELUZO, MA WILMA EXAMEN
18335 ELVINIA, CHERRY MAE LAPINIG
18336 ELVIRA, CATHERINE DALA
18337 ELVIRA, MARY JOY BALDONASA
18338 ELVIÑA, MA ELINER NICHOLE
18339 ELY, ANAJEAN BARIQUIT
18340 ELY, MERIAM GORTINA
18341 EM, PRINCE MARLON PANGANIBAN
18342 EMAAS, ROXANNE DICHOSO
18343 EMAM, JOHAINE SARIP
18344 EMAN, AISHA TUBASAN
18345 EMAN, NORHANA SAHID
18346 EMANEL, RODERIC UBALDE
18347 EMAS, HEIDE JANE VALERIE CHATTO
18348 EMATA, FRED VINSON AURELLANA
18349 EMATA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
18350 EMATA, VENISSA MAY ASGARERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:369 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 EMBAAN, JASJADE MALANG
18352 EMBALSADO, CLARK SUCO
18353 EMBALSADO, DANTE FUENTES
18354 EMBALSADO, DAVE RYAN PANTOLLANA
18355 EMBALSADO, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
18356 EMBALSADO, JUDY-ANN BAUTISTA
18357 EMBALSADO, TERESITA DIZON
18358 EMBALZADO, ARRAH MAY BARUIS
18359 EMBAT, NELSON ZAPANTA
18360 EMBATE, DHEN CHRISTOPHER ITLIONG
18361 EMBATE, EMMANUEL JR BACARRO
18362 EMBATE, ERNESTO JR GILONGA
18363 EMBO, CRISYL SARA
18364 EMBOC, NOEME LOMAYON
18365 EMBODO, MA JOSEPHINE LABAJO
18366 EMBOLTORIO, GIZELLE MARZAN
18367 EMBOLTORIO, JONAICA TABAQUE
18368 EMBOLTURA, JULIE ANN VILLAR
18369 EMBOLTURA, RHEA ARONALES
18370 EMBORNAS, CARREN MHE CORDA
18371 EMBRADO, JAMAICA BAYRON
18372 EMBRALINAN, ROSIE RIVERA
18373 EMBUDO, JORGE ARBO
18374 EMBUIDO, ROWENA TANGDAY
18375 EMERENCIANA, GEMIE DHANIELLE
18376 EMETERIO, HERNICE LUMANAS
18377 EMIA, JENNIE ROSE CADIENTE
18378 EMILIO, MONICA BALAGTAS
18379 EMIN, LOUIE MARTIN JINON
18380 EMIT, YVONNIE VILLAZORDA
18381 EMLANO, JOHN LOUISE BEJUNA
18382 EMNACE, MICHAEL NIÑO MUAÑA
18383 EMPASE, AGNES ABANID
18384 EMPENIDA, JUNE MARK DE LA CRUZ
18385 EMPER, ERMELITA MAYOMIS
18386 EMPERADO, SWEET SIMFIL GABUTAN
18387 EMPERWA, ROMEO JR FLORE
18388 EMPEYNADO, CHANTAL BAGABUYO
18389 EMPIC, RONALYN ODOY
18390 EMPIN, ANNA TENCHAVEZ
18391 EMPINADO, EVELYN ADEM
18392 EMPINADO, YENYEN OYANIB
18393 EMPLAMADO, SARAH GRACE ESPINOSA
18394 EMPLEO, GEOFF NELSON EBOL
18395 EMPLEO, NIZA NAVARES
18396 EMPLEO, OCTAVEL ELNOR HERBERT
18397 EMPLEO, RENAFAITH GUILLERMO
18398 EMPUESTO, LOVELY SHEENA TAGARDA
18399 EMPUESTO, ROSETTE ANNE BAHINTING
18400 EMRALINO, MARK PAUL IBABIOSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:370 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 EMUTAN, DENICE SAN JUAN
18402 EMUY, CHERRY ANN ZAFICO
18403 ENABE, KAREN PUNO
18404 ENABORE, JOYMEE DEL RIO
18405 ENAD, KEVIN TUDTUD
18406 ENAGUAS, NESLYN KLER GALLEGO
18407 ENAJE, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
18408 ENAJE, ERWIN FEDERIO
18409 ENAMAC, MICHELLE REYES
18410 ENANO, ANGELICA FORTUNADO
18411 ENANORIA, CARLA TAPAR
18412 ENANORIA, MAY ABEGUIL LUMANTAO
18413 ENANORIA, REMIE ROSE YAP
18414 ENARNE, DESIREE ESPADON
18415 ENAVIA, ROCHELLE OCHOA
18416 ENAYO, CIARENNE ADARON
18417 ENCABO, CLYNE ROJO
18418 ENCABO, ERICKA MAE
18419 ENCABO, ERICKA RHYZ AREVALO
18420 ENCABO, KIMBERLIN UGSIMAR
18421 ENCAJONADO, ALTHEA DULOS
18422 ENCAJONADO, KIMBERLY MILLENDREZ
18423 ENCALLADO, CHARES APAS
18424 ENCALLADO, KEO BUAYA
18425 ENCALLADO, MARY JOY BAYUDANG
18426 ENCALLADO, PAUL JOSEPH TALADOC
18427 ENCARGUEZ, MA EUNICE ANDREA DE LEON
18428 ENCARNACION, APRIL LYN SABILLO
18429 ENCARNACION, JEROME ROTAIRO
18430 ENCARNACION, JOEY MILLARES
18431 ENCARNACION, KAREN SUSANA
18432 ENCARNACION, KEVIN ELEZAR PROFETANA
18433 ENCARNACION, MAC GABRIEL CAPISTRANO
18434 ENCARNACION, MARIBEL ALVARO
18435 ENCARNACION, MYTA CASIÑO
18436 ENCARNACION, RUTH IBE
18437 ENCARNACION, RUTH TAMARA CRUZ
18438 ENCARNACION, VERONICA CLIMACOSA
18439 ENCELA, MICHELLE ENCINARES
18440 ENCENDENCIA, JUARA PLASOS
18441 ENCILA, EZEL BITO-ONAS
18442 ENCINA, JEAN MALYCA SOLOMON
18443 ENCINA, JESELLA NITURA
18444 ENCINA, RHEALYN MARIACA
18445 ENCINA, ROCHE CORREGIDOR
18446 ENCINA, ROGATINA ANGELICA LEGASPI
18447 ENCINA, TRECY DIZON
18448 ENCINARES, LANA PEARL INSON
18449 ENCINAS, RONNEL VILLANO
18450 ENCIO, CARINE GHIE OMAÑARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:371 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ENCIPIDO, MARILYN CARO
18452 ENCISO, ANALYN PANUELOS
18453 ENCISO, JOJEMAR BOLAÑOS
18454 ENCLONAR, ROY GRAPA
18455 ENCLUNA, JEFFREY TULOP
18456 ENCLUNA, JESSA SABUERO
18457 ENDAB, MARY JEAN CAROLLO
18458 ENDAYA, CAMILLE JUAN
18459 ENDAYA, GHERLIE JAEN
18460 ENDAYA, MICHAEL JOHN LAYUG
18461 ENDAYA, ROVELYN MANALO
18462 ENDE, JESSEBEL TEMPORADA
18463 ENDE, NEVA JEAN GEGRIMOS
18464 ENDEAPE, MAY ANN RAFAEL
18465 ENDERES, LOURDES GALINATO
18466 ENDIAFE, NIKKO GAMBOA
18467 ENDONA, PAULINE CUYA
18468 ENDONELA, MAY CAPSA
18469 ENDONG, ALADIN MOHAMAD
18470 ENDOZO, EVAMARIE NATANAUAN
18471 ENDOZO, MARIELLA NAVARRO
18472 ENDRANO, CARMELA PABINES
18473 ENDRANO, MAYEN GAMOSA
18474 ENDRICO, LENIE TUIZA
18475 ENDRINA, PEARL XELA JAY CONSERMAN
18476 ENECILLO, RICHARD
18477 ENERIA, RUTHIE BEATRIX ALFEREZ
18478 ENERIO, ARYNE LIMOSNERO
18479 ENERLAN, JOVY GALARIA
18480 ENERO, ALNEE JAYNE DELORIA
18481 ENERO, CYRAMAE ALONE
18482 ENERO, ENCARNACION BALILA
18483 ENERO, MARK HARRIS SARZUELA
18484 ENERO, MERALJEAN MONTO
18485 ENERO, MICAH BATAS
18486 ENGALAN, AILYN BAGUHIN
18487 ENGANO, GARRY MACEDA
18488 ENGHUG, HANNALUH
18489 ENGID, CHRISTINE
18490 ENGLIS, FRAULINE POGTES
18491 ENGLIS, ISABEL BIANCA BARTIQUIN
18492 ENGO, CHRISTINE JOY LEGASPI
18493 ENGOSAN, MYRA BAY-AN
18494 ENGOSAN, NOVELYN BAY-AN
18495 ENGRACIA, JEAN CLEAH LLANITA
18496 ENGRACIAL, ROMEO LOLINA
18497 ENGRESO, DARWIN BUENAFLOR
18498 ENGUITO, ELANIE BUCARILE
18499 ENGUITO, MARIANNE VICK HIPE
18500 ENICEO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:372 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ENIEGO, GENA JANE DIAZ
18502 ENMEL, CARMELA NAVAS
18503 ENO, MARIEL GALANG
18504 ENOC, BEVERLY JEN SEMINE
18505 ENOC, DAISY MAY POGOY
18506 ENOC, JUNREEL OCIO
18507 ENOJADO, DON ARNULFO JR CANDELARIA
18508 ENOJALES, JENEVA VILLAROSA
18509 ENOJAS, ANA MARIA BULLO
18510 ENOLPE, DAISY JEAN PAJAYAT
18511 ENOLPE, MARIQUITA ALONSO
18512 ENOLPE, REY JOHN UDO
18513 ENONG, GRAIL CODO-OG
18514 ENONOG, RUBY MAE ARANDILLA
18515 ENOPIA, JEMBIE ANINIPOC
18516 ENOPIA, MHARLOU CASTRO
18517 ENOPRE, ELLENE MAY MONCATAR
18518 ENORIO, MAE AMOR TAGUIC
18519 ENORIO, SHELLA MAE JONGGAY
18520 ENOSAS, JOZELLE ALYSSA CASALAN
18521 ENOYA, RICA ESCOSURA
18522 ENPICTANA, ED JERIC CAÑETE
18523 ENRERA, ANA LIZA DEMETERIO
18524 ENRICO, RONALD ANGELO AQUINO
18525 ENRICOSO, EUNICE JOY RUADO
18526 ENRIQUE, MA KAREN GRACE LANGBAY
18527 ENRIQUEZ, AARON PAUL CLERIGO
18528 ENRIQUEZ, AMY REY JALAWIG
18529 ENRIQUEZ, ANABHEM ROSE ENCINAS
18530 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELIE RIVERA
18531 ENRIQUEZ, AUREDLENE TUVILLA
18532 ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE JANE MANGAHAS
18533 ENRIQUEZ, DANICA GATMAITAN
18534 ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL PONTILAR
18535 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER ROBERTO
18536 ENRIQUEZ, EZHEL LOPEZ
18537 ENRIQUEZ, FEBE RUTH YUMEN
18538 ENRIQUEZ, FLORANIE CAMA
18539 ENRIQUEZ, JAY LORD VEGAS
18540 ENRIQUEZ, JOVELYN FLOR
18541 ENRIQUEZ, KATHERINE SUDWESTE
18542 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH TORENTE
18543 ENRIQUEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLACAMPA
18544 ENRIQUEZ, LADY CATHERINE PANGILINAN
18545 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAGLANGIT
18546 ENRIQUEZ, LENY GURAL
18547 ENRIQUEZ, LUCKY DEROJO
18548 ENRIQUEZ, MAELYN CANDA
18549 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA DETH ANTONIO
18550 ENRIQUEZ, MERVIN CHUARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:373 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 ENRIQUEZ, MYLA CAPUL
18552 ENRIQUEZ, NOVA MAYE DONIEGO
18553 ENRIQUEZ, QUEEN MIRABELLE TRIVIÑO
18554 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ESTRELLA
18555 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO JR PANGANIBAN
18556 ENRIQUEZ, RIVKIN YABES
18557 ENRIQUEZ, SHEENA MAE APOLINARIO
18558 ENRIQUEZ, SHIRLEY ANNE EBREO
18559 ENSALADA, MARY JUL LOFRANCO
18560 ENSALADA, RAM JAY TANGPOS
18561 ENSALADA, ROBERTO PEDROSA
18562 ENSALADA, RONALD RAY TANGPOS
18563 ENSANO, JUDITH CEPEREZ
18564 ENSENCIO, CHRISTIAN RHOD REGIS
18565 ENTAC, MASHYLL PERGAMINO
18566 ENTE, JELLY-ANN BUTAWAN
18567 ENTENDEZ, APPLE MAE BONGABONG
18568 ENTERA, MERLINIE CRUZ
18569 ENTERIA, PAULINE FURIO
18570 ENTICO, RONA TAYHUPON
18571 ENTICO, SHALIMAR NICOLAS
18572 ENTICO, VERGIL FLORES
18573 ENTIENZA, ANGELIE SARSONA
18574 ENTILISO, JONELYN ESGUERRA
18575 ENTINO, ANTONIA DELLEVA
18576 ENTRENA, ALMIRA MACASERO
18577 ENUARDO, TIRSO SAGARAY
18578 ENUMERABELLON, NOEL ALCANCIA
18579 ENVERGA, CHRISTIANNE JOY HARA
18580 ENVERZO, CHERRILYN GERONIMO
18581 EPE, GRACIANO JR TOÑACAO
18582 EPE, RENEFE PEREZ
18583 EPILI, GEORGE NEIL LEVERIZA
18584 EPILI, MARY-JO CHU
18585 EPINO, ANJILLYN FERRERAS
18586 EPINO, NIGYN JABIEN
18587 EPO, CHARITY CASTE
18588 EPOGON, VIRGINIA GONZALES
18589 EPONG, ERICA MARIE REMEGIO
18590 EPONG, KATHLYN JOY JAYONA
18591 EPRES, JOHN DICKSON MAGANA
18592 EQUE, BLANCH MARIE POLINAR
18593 EQUIA, CHARIZZE ANN CAIGOY
18594 EQUIA, MICHILLE ANN LIBRANDO
18595 EQUIAS, ANDREW GAPAY
18596 EQUIAS, JOE DIAN
18597 EQUIAS, ROX WALE VILWAN
18598 EQUITO, ERIC DE LA PEÑA
18599 ERA, ANALYN BRACERO
18600 ERA, STEPEHN DAMARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:374 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 ERABON, ALMAE GARGAR
18602 ERAGOL, RETCHEL FEDERICO
18603 ERAN, SHALOM BLESS DAMIANO
18604 ERANA, NIÑO DANILO MATUGAS
18605 ERANDIO, GREGORIO JR DOGAYO
18606 ERANDIO, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
18607 ERANISTA, APRIL JOY LAS
18608 ERANISTA, DARLINE EM
18609 ERANISTA, PRINCESS MYRA SAYNES
18610 ERANISTA, ROMEL GUERRA
18611 ERAS, SHEDINROSE MENDEZ
18612 ERASAN, MA KRISTINA MONTERO
18613 ERASMO, DENNIS FELIZARDO
18614 ERASMO, ERA CHARM GONZALES
18615 ERASMO, VIRGIE DE CASTRO
18616 ERAÑA, FERIAN MIGUEL
18617 ERCE, ALVIN VANN SENTOY
18618 ERCILLA, MARY JOY NIEMEZ
18619 ERDA, LINA SARVIDA
18620 ERDAO, KENT CUEVAS
18621 EREBIAS, BEVERLY SUPERALES
18622 EREBIAS, RUDY JR MAGALLANO
18623 ERECE, REA JOYCE VALENTIN
18624 EREDERA, ROBELENE CAÑETE
18625 EREJE, JUNESSA HABLADOR
18626 EREJER, MARY JOY ECONG
18627 ERELLA, MARICHEL DELA CRUZ
18628 ERENEA, MICHELLE LEBANON
18629 ERENIO, ROSELYN GIMOTO
18630 ERES, REY-ANN GRACE AGOSTO
18631 ERESE, NATHANIEL REYES
18632 EREZO, JEAN YOCADA
18633 EREÑO, AILYN EUFENIO
18634 EREÑO, SHEILA MAY ESCANILLA
18635 ERFE, BEVERLY PALMA
18636 ERGUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DE GUZMAN
18637 ERGUIZA, NOIME SORIANO
18638 ERINE, PRECIOUS GRACE
18639 ERISE, AILEEN VISARIO
18640 ERISPE, REA JADE OSUYOS
18641 ERJAS, JUDY ANN LICAYAN
18642 ERMAC, GLADYS JOY CRUZ
18643 ERMAC, LENON ACE DAPA
18644 ERMEJE, JUDY ANN
18645 ERMITA, JULIUS CEASAR PEREZ
18646 ERMITA, LILIA PANGANIBAN
18647 ERMITANIO, ALLAN JEFFREY MATIAS
18648 ERMITANIO, ARMAN AUMENTADO
18649 ERMITAÑO, GLENDALE TALLUD
18650 ERNA, ANNADEN PASIGADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:375 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 ERNA, EDNALYN VILLENA
18652 ERNAS, JEZRAEL PAGSISIHAN
18653 ERNESTO, MARJORIE BAES
18654 ERNO, AMEL FORD ECLE
18655 ERO, JHOLLETTE OBRA
18656 ERODIAS, RODANTE MAGAN
18657 EROJO, CHRISTINE LINGGO
18658 EROJO, EUNICE MARY LAGANGA
18659 EROJO, JESIE EIRENE ESPINOSA
18660 EROJO, REYCHEL HINGUILLO
18661 EROK, ANGELO VINCE CAÑEDO
18662 ERONICO, MAGNOLIA DAVIRAO
18663 EROSIDO, ROLLY BANLASAN
18664 EROY, FREESIA IRENE PINSOY
18665 EROY, KENNETH JAY ESANAN
18666 EROY, MEL NIELSON AGAD
18667 ERPE, FEBIE DIAZ
18668 ERPELO, SUSAN TENORIO
18669 ERPELUA, MARY ROSE ANONAS
18670 ERPILO, JERINA RUTH
18671 ERRASQUIN, EMILYN PANIS
18672 ERSANDO, KRISTINE NICOLE BAJAN
18673 ERUELA, CRISAMAE QUILLANO
18674 ERVAS, JENNIFER CRISTINOR
18675 ERVAS, MELLANIE ZARAGOSA
18676 ESBIETO, CARMELIE VICTORIANO
18677 ESBIETO, JEREMIE ESPILLO
18678 ESBIETO, MARILYN PALABRICA
18679 ESCABAL, JULIE VER OFLAS
18680 ESCABARTE, ANIKA ORLANO
18681 ESCABAS, BILL JR ABING
18682 ESCABAS, DENNIS MENDREZ
18683 ESCABAS, ESTEFANNY MAYOR
18684 ESCABAS, MARIEL ROSALES
18685 ESCABUSA, CHARNIE SIMOGAN
18686 ESCAL, RHEA MAE ESPINOZA
18687 ESCALA, ANTERO EVANGELISTA
18688 ESCALA, CHORLENE HORNILLA
18689 ESCALA, JIFFREY HONREJAS
18690 ESCALA, MA SHERRILYN DELOS SANTOS
18691 ESCALA, SHAYN MENDOZA
18692 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
18693 ESCALADA, MARYLOR MARIANO
18694 ESCALANTE, DONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
18695 ESCALANTE, GLAIDIE MAY MOISES
18696 ESCALANTE, HAZEL GRACE GARCIA
18697 ESCALANTE, JAY QUIÑONEZ
18698 ESCALANTE, JELLIAN CAMACHO
18699 ESCALANTE, JHANNIFER CORSIGA
18700 ESCALANTE, LAIKA BORJARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:376 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 ESCALANTE, LIDINELIA DOMINIK DELIMA
18702 ESCALANTE, MARIUS JOSE
18703 ESCALANTE, PAUL JUSFER MAGHANOY
18704 ESCALANTE, RAYLIN ORDOÑEZ
18705 ESCALDERON, MAUREEN MATNOG
18706 ESCALERA, ANGELICA DALISAY
18707 ESCALERA, ROSEMER DEQUIÑA
18708 ESCALO, ANGEL ONDOY
18709 ESCALO, MARYJOY CABLINAN
18710 ESCALONA, KAYE ANN TORREFRANCA
18711 ESCALONA, MELGI BENJAMIN
18712 ESCAMA, SHEENA BUSTONERA
18713 ESCAMILLAN, BIEN ROE BRAZA
18714 ESCAMILLAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FURTOS
18715 ESCANDALLO, JONELSON CAMACHO
18716 ESCANDOR, CLIMACO MENGUITA
18717 ESCANER, CRISTINA NAMBIO
18718 ESCANER, MARICEL RADA
18719 ESCANIEL, MARNIE FLORES
18720 ESCANILLA, MARICHEL MACALOLOOY
18721 ESCARAN, ANGELA ALMODIEL
18722 ESCARAN, ARAH PARADILLA
18723 ESCARCHA, IAN GERONIMO
18724 ESCAREAL, MAY ANNA POSTO
18725 ESCAREAL, RONELL JOHN POSTO
18726 ESCARET, CAROLINE CURAY
18727 ESCARIO, MARIA PERPETUAL BOCALAN
18728 ESCARLAN, GERALDINE SERRAME
18729 ESCARLAN, JERLYN MONTERDE
18730 ESCARLAN, JOZAVEL TANAY
18731 ESCARLAN, MAE CHIE BAGUNA
18732 ESCARO, APRIL ROSE MAYUPAO
18733 ESCARO, WALLY BONGHANOY
18734 ESCAROLA, RICHIE ELOGSONG
18735 ESCARPE, ERIC OSLIVA
18736 ESCARPE, JAY PAUL FEROLINO
18737 ESCARTIN, EVA MEDES
18738 ESCARTIN, MARIVIC ESTAYANE
18739 ESCARTIN, RHENA MAE ROSALES
18740 ESCARZA, EDEN SILVANO
18741 ESCASA, ERVEEN JOHN DAYONDAYON
18742 ESCASA, GLEZEL GUIRIBA
18743 ESCASINAS, CHARMAINE MARIE CAÑONEO
18744 ESCASINAS, JOHN LUCK BELGICA
18745 ESCASO, CLYDINE BUSALANAN
18746 ESCASULATAN, JUCELLE JOYCE BANA-AG
18747 ESCAT, JOHN DIREK TUGADI
18748 ESCATRON, MARYSHELL
18749 ESCAÑAN, ARNEL URSUA
18750 ESCAÑER, KEZIALYNN HEBRARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:377 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 ESCAÑO, ANGELO DOLLENTAS
18752 ESCAÑO, APRIL ROSE TICO
18753 ESCAÑO, DAVE MARAVE
18754 ESCAÑO, HANNY ANGEL VALMORIA
18755 ESCAÑO, IVY MADRONA
18756 ESCO, JOSEPH FALLORINA
18757 ESCOBA, JEFCELYN JATICO
18758 ESCOBAL, ALDRIN GLODO
18759 ESCOBAR, MARGIE LYNE MERZA
18760 ESCOBAR, MARIANO JR CABISORA
18761 ESCOBAR, MERY-DITH PESTANIO
18762 ESCOBARTE, CHRISTIAN JILES PETER DE PADUA
18763 ESCOBARTE, CRISADEL ANN OMLANG
18764 ESCOBEDO, ISRAEL MISSION
18765 ESCOBER, ROSSELLE GHEE MORTERO
18766 ESCOBIDAL, JOREMIE SULO
18767 ESCOBIDO, EMEL SEVILLA
18768 ESCOBIDO, RIGIE SOTERIO
18769 ESCOBILLO, GLIZEL SILVA
18770 ESCOBILLO, MONICA JOY DIAZ
18771 ESCOBILLO, QUENNEE RONQUILLO
18772 ESCOBILLO, RODITA INCOGNITO
18773 ESCOL, JORISA ESAGRE
18774 ESCOLANO, BEVERLY JANE QUIBLAT
18775 ESCOLANO, NIKKI GISELLE REGINALDO
18776 ESCOLANO, REYNAN PIGAR
18777 ESCOLANO, RIZZA MAY MAÑAGO
18778 ESCOLASTICO, JERAMY PILON
18779 ESCONDE, DEVIN CAPIN
18780 ESCONDE, JOJIE MAE DELA CRUZ
18781 ESCOPALAO, JEMARK CRUZ
18782 ESCOPIL, MARY JOY RIO
18783 ESCORA, ESMERALDA MAQUE
18784 ESCORDIAL, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
18785 ESCOREAL, JIMWEL NIÑO GELASQUE
18786 ESCOREL, ELREY JR LETADA
18787 ESCOREL, JINKY LIQUE
18788 ESCORIAL, LOIDA NANO
18789 ESCORO, DARLYN MAE AMPARADO
18790 ESCORO, MARIA HAYDEE TABINAS
18791 ESCORPISO, DIANA LUNA ESTARES
18792 ESCORPISO, NENA LOU MAAGAD
18793 ESCORPIZO, SHERLYN DELOS REYES
18794 ESCOSALAN, FRECHIE JOY LIBRE
18795 ESCOSIO, CINDERELLA PROGIO
18796 ESCOSURA, JESSA PORQUEZ
18797 ESCOTE, IRISH RELANES
18798 ESCOTE, LEARNI JAVIER
18799 ESCOTE, SARAH BAUTISTA
18800 ESCOTERO, KALAYAANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:378 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 ESCOTO, JENNY MERIN
18802 ESCOTO, JOMAR BONDOC
18803 ESCOTO, RIA DAVID
18804 ESCOTO, RYAN DAVID
18805 ESCOTON, JOCELYN LIMA
18806 ESCOVILLA, JOHANESS NELLAS
18807 ESCRIBANO, ROSAL MAGDARAOG
18808 ESCUADRO, JOAM HANNA RUBIA
18809 ESCUADRO, JOY PACULABA
18810 ESCUADRO, KANITHA ERNELLIE DANGARAN
18811 ESCUCHARO, BERNARD MORIN
18812 ESCUDERO, JELA MARIE CARPIZO
18813 ESCUDERO, NOVEL CHEEN HIGOMON
18814 ESCUETA, JULIE ANN FELIPE
18815 ESCUETA, MARIJO REYES
18816 ESCULTOR, ENGELS MAYRON MONTERROYO
18817 ESCULTURA, REMY ANN TABERNILLA
18818 ESCUREL, JAMILA PURA
18819 ESCURO, JEZABEL FEDERIS
18820 ESCUTIN, CHRISTINE JOY LAUTREZO
18821 ESCUTO, KRIS LORD NILOOBAN
18822 ESDEN, JOHN BALIDOC
18823 ESDRELON, CHRISTINE EMPUERTO
18824 ESDRELON, RENANTE DAGATAN
18825 ESELIO, ALENE JURADAS
18826 ESEO, KEIR IAN BELEN
18827 ESER, LERIE MARIZZ MENDOZA
18828 ESERIO, NOAH LAIGN GALLEGO
18829 ESGANA, JOJI ANN TIBAY
18830 ESGUERRA, AILEEN SARBIENTE
18831 ESGUERRA, ALGER MORDENO
18832 ESGUERRA, GIAN CARLO NOTOR
18833 ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIE SILVANO
18834 ESGUERRA, JANET
18835 ESGUERRA, JEAN IRENE MENDOZA
18836 ESGUERRA, JENALYN CATIPAY
18837 ESGUERRA, JERIC FULGENCIO
18838 ESGUERRA, JESSA VALLE
18839 ESGUERRA, JON JOSEPH NUGUIT
18840 ESGUERRA, JOSEF ELREI LOMARDA
18841 ESGUERRA, JUNEBETH INDEMNE
18842 ESGUERRA, KRYSTA MARIZ FERNEL MUSNI
18843 ESGUERRA, MA LEILA LIDUVINA QUIZON
18844 ESGUERRA, MERCY AGABIN
18845 ESGUERRA, NATHALIA GARCIA
18846 ESGUERRA, PRINCES BATUNGBAKAL
18847 ESGUERRA, REYZALIN PORCIUNCULA
18848 ESGUERRA, RHONALYN MATAWARAN
18849 ESGUERRA, RICA SANTOS
18850 ESGUERRA, RIZA TRIBAJORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:379 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 ESGUERRA, SHEERNA BUSILIG
18852 ESGUERRA, SHERLENE MHAY CORTEZ
18853 ESIC, KIMMY ELARMO
18854 ESICO, RICHARD GARCIANO
18855 ESIOS, BLESSIE MARIE
18856 ESIOS, JIGS RODOLPH TAGUPA
18857 ESITAN, SHIELA MAE GUARTERO
18858 ESLABAN, LOURIE ALAR
18859 ESLANA, EMMYLOU JANE LLEMIT
18860 ESLANA, NEERED ROSE ARCEBAL
18861 ESLAO, CHRISTIAN ATANGEN
18862 ESLAO, DILMA BRIZO
18863 ESLAO, GEMMA GUIMPATAN
18864 ESLAO, KHEM MICHAEL APARECIO
18865 ESLAO, MA KRISTINE CASTIN
18866 ESLAVA, GABRIEL DANIELLE LUIZ GARCIA
18867 ESLAVA, JYN MARIAN LLANES
18868 ESLET, REDGEN BORJA
18869 ESLIT, APRIL ROSE CABALLERO
18870 ESMA, AARON GUADO
18871 ESMADE, HAZEL BULAGAO
18872 ESMADE, MARIAN GRACE CAHARIAN
18873 ESMAEL, ISNAIRA MAMA
18874 ESMAEL, ZAINUDDIN EMBING
18875 ESMALDE, ERIKA GABIOTA
18876 ESMANE, JOHN ALDRIN DOMINGO
18877 ESMAYA, JULIET TOLIBAS
18878 ESMEJARDA, JONATHAN CATURAS
18879 ESMERALDA, RHEA GRACE VILLARUEL
18880 ESMERIO, APRIL GRACE MAGAY
18881 ESMERO, IRIS RAE RARUGAL
18882 ESMERO, ROSHEN JOAN GARCIA
18883 ESMERO, ROZZEL CRIS TANIO
18884 ESMILE, ISRAEL GLEAN
18885 ESMINO, APRIL JOY PERUELO
18886 ESMOLADA, GLADYS RENTURA
18887 ESO, MARICAR TORRES
18888 ESOGON, MARICEL TORRES
18889 ESOLANA, VERNA UNSON
18890 ESOLE, LAURENCE JAY MONTALAN
18891 ESOLIR, JEIZEL BAYUBAY
18892 ESON, MARY JOY NORCA
18893 ESONG, ARNEL ANTONIO
18894 ESOY, CHRISTINE JAYE VENTURILLO
18895 ESPADA, JAYVIE MAE CONTINO
18896 ESPADA, RUFALYN BALLOGING
18897 ESPADA, ZILLAH FAITH LABANDAN
18898 ESPADILLA, ANALIZA ESTINGOR
18899 ESPADILLA, ANDREY ROLAN DINOY
18900 ESPADILLA, EDISON REDENTOR FAJARDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:380 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN OCTOBRE
18902 ESPALDON, RENA DONES
18903 ESPANILLO, MAREZSCKA VITERO
18904 ESPANIO, LISA DE LA CRUZ
18905 ESPANTALEON, MAY JEAN ALBARRACIN
18906 ESPANTO, MAIKKA RONDA
18907 ESPANTO, REY CARABALLA
18908 ESPARAGOZA, JANET VALENZUELA
18909 ESPARAGOZA, JOY RUFINO
18910 ESPARAR, MC JAMES MUGATAR
18911 ESPARAS, ANVIR TABIRAO
18912 ESPARAS, NICA BONIFACIO
18913 ESPARCIA, SHERIE MAE RANQUE
18914 ESPARES, ANGEL EVE GENZOLA
18915 ESPARES, OMEGA JOY BARTOLOME
18916 ESPARRAGO, MA NERISSA ESPENILLA
18917 ESPARRAGO, MARIA LISLE SION
18918 ESPARTERO, DEBORAH CASTILLO
18919 ESPARTERO, DENNIS PANOSO
18920 ESPARTERO, NEPTALI ORAY
18921 ESPARTERO, ZILLEA ALARCON
18922 ESPAYOS, JEREMY BOLAÑO
18923 ESPAÑA, NENITA OPALDA
18924 ESPAÑA, WIL ROSE JUANICO
18925 ESPAÑO, DONABEL ESCOTA
18926 ESPAÑO, HANNEE GASID
18927 ESPAÑO, PHILIP JOHN PALLADO
18928 ESPAÑO, QUENNIE ESCOSIO
18929 ESPAÑO, ROVYNNA ELLAIZA CADAVEZ
18930 ESPAÑOL, LEAH JEAN VALENZUELA
18931 ESPAÑOL, MA JENNELYN ROJO
18932 ESPAÑOL, ROGELIA DANICA BATOMALAQUE
18933 ESPAÑOL, ROSE VINE FABRE
18934 ESPAÑOLA, ALBERTA ISAH CALFOFORO
18935 ESPAÑOLA, ESTEFANIE JOYCE COLLADOS
18936 ESPAÑOLA, JENELYN MAGBANUA
18937 ESPAÑOLA, LOVELY DOLLY PECONCILLO
18938 ESPAÑOLA, MARCOS JR CERVANTES
18939 ESPAÑOLA, MARIEL CANDONGO
18940 ESPAÑOLA, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
18941 ESPAÑOLA, SHARMAINE MERWA
18942 ESPAÑOLA, SHELY MAE MANZANO
18943 ESPECI, JENINA PAYUMO
18944 ESPECTACION, TRICIA MAE RAYOS
18945 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN
18946 ESPEDILLION, RODGYN PAES
18947 ESPEDILLON, EDRIAN ZONIO
18948 ESPEJO, ALEX PALOMA
18949 ESPEJO, ARLENE CLARO
18950 ESPEJO, JAYSON PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:381 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ESPEJO, JEMAIMAH LABINIO
18952 ESPEJO, KORINA MARIE ARMENTA
18953 ESPEJON, AL GIOVANNI DURANO
18954 ESPEJON, DIVINE BAYLON
18955 ESPEJON, ISAH GRANADO
18956 ESPEJON, JEAN LUCILLE FIGURON
18957 ESPELA, ARIEL JR DITAN
18958 ESPELETA, NOLEN OTIC
18959 ESPELICO, ERMAN SEMILLANO
18960 ESPELIMBERGO, CHRISTIAN DE LOS NIEVES
18961 ESPELITA, JOSUA MARQUEZ
18962 ESPELITA, MARIEL PICO
18963 ESPELITA, ROWIE MAE DIONALDO
18964 ESPELITA, STELLA PASILAN
18965 ESPELLOGO, RICHEL CASTILLO
18966 ESPENIDA, JOAN LATAGAN
18967 ESPENIDO, ELMER BELJANO
18968 ESPENIDO, JUNMARK SICLON
18969 ESPENILLA, AEVETTE PAULA MACARAEG
18970 ESPENILLA, MA MERCEDES FONTANILLA
18971 ESPENOCILLA, CARENA BERMORO
18972 ESPENOCILLA, FATHY FAYE
18973 ESPERA, ALBEA MARIE DE MONTEVERDE
18974 ESPERA, ANAMAE ANTIVO
18975 ESPERA, EVA MAE LOFRANCO
18976 ESPERA, PRIMA DONNA CATIPAY
18977 ESPERA, RUMOLO JAZMIN
18978 ESPERANZA, DENNIS FLORES
18979 ESPERANZA, ROWELL VIRREY
18980 ESPERANZA, VERMHAY TUYOR
18981 ESPERANZATE, ANRENE GACIAS
18982 ESPERANZATE, KARLA MAE BIBAT
18983 ESPERANZATE, REX MILTON JAO
18984 ESPERAS, LOVELY CUMALING
18985 ESPERE, DANICA
18986 ESPERGAL, ELISHA KEIGHT VICENTE
18987 ESPERGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO GLORIOSO
18988 ESPERIDA, GRACIEL CALISURA
18989 ESPERIDA, MERCY DARILAY
18990 ESPERIDION, LEACEL GELICAME
18991 ESPERON, NILDA BALBASTRO
18992 ESPESO, ANTONETTE BANDOQUILLO
18993 ESPEÑO, JHOLINA MHAE LAPIAD
18994 ESPICE, JUDY ANNE TAHUM
18995 ESPIEL, ANGELOU SALVALOZA
18996 ESPIEL, JANIEL BUESA
18997 ESPILLO, CEDRICK DANTE ORCANA
18998 ESPINA, ADISON TORRES
18999 ESPINA, ALLYN EVE TUSAÑEZA
19000 ESPINA, IVY GRACE GALIBORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:382 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ESPINA, JASSEL CRUZ
19002 ESPINA, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
19003 ESPINA, LEOFIL JANE PAGLINAWAN
19004 ESPINA, MAYLEN DECASA
19005 ESPINA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
19006 ESPINA, PHIL PATRICK GULAR
19007 ESPINA, RONEL FORNILLOS
19008 ESPINA, ROSE MIA SAMARITA
19009 ESPINA, ROSEVEMAR CADIENTE
19010 ESPINA, WINNAH SHEEN MATA
19011 ESPINAR, JEM BORROMEO
19012 ESPINAS, ANNE SHYRILL SEMBRANA
19013 ESPINAS, CARLO MARTILLAN
19014 ESPINAS, LUZ JURADAS
19015 ESPINEDA, ERIN BERNADAS
19016 ESPINEDA, WIRLO PAOLO CRISTO
19017 ESPINEL, MARK STEVEN ALACIO
19018 ESPINELI, DARLING ALYRRA AUSTRIA
19019 ESPINELI, RUBY ANN LEE
19020 ESPINO, AIRA MAE MARIANO
19021 ESPINO, ALYSSA MAE SEGUNDO
19022 ESPINO, JAFF MIKEL CAUTIVAR
19023 ESPINO, KRISHA GO
19024 ESPINO, PRINCESS-ANN PINEDA
19025 ESPINOCILLA, ROMELIE DOGILLO
19026 ESPINOSA, ANNE YENNELLE GOZO
19027 ESPINOSA, ARVIN POTULIN
19028 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY APDAL
19029 ESPINOSA, DAVIN MAGHINAY
19030 ESPINOSA, DEAN MERC JESUIT VARGAS
19031 ESPINOSA, DEO ANNE VILLAMOR
19032 ESPINOSA, FILIPINAS GULTIANO
19033 ESPINOSA, FORTELYN BIL
19034 ESPINOSA, FRANCES MAYBELLE MAGALANG
19035 ESPINOSA, FREDERICK AMPER
19036 ESPINOSA, GISELLE ANN CAPULONG
19037 ESPINOSA, HANBERT PEJANA
19038 ESPINOSA, JEANETTE PACLIPAN
19039 ESPINOSA, JULIUS GITIS
19040 ESPINOSA, KATRINA CALIWAG
19041 ESPINOSA, MANILYN PALANG-AT
19042 ESPINOSA, MARICEL FERRER
19043 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CARREON
19044 ESPINOSA, MELDY CRISTOBAL
19045 ESPINOSA, RICHARD SAULONG
19046 ESPINOSA, ROWENA MIGUEL
19047 ESPINOSA, SHERYL CORONEL
19048 ESPINOSA, STEEVE CAPARIDA
19049 ESPINOZA, AIA ROSE TABLIGAN
19050 ESPINOZA, ALONA BULATAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:383 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ESPINOZA, JENNY ROSE CABANSAG
19052 ESPINUEVA, ROCHELLE MARAVILLA
19053 ESPIQUE, EUNICE OROZCO
19054 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE RODA
19055 ESPIRITU, ARIES NEVADO
19056 ESPIRITU, CARLA ODESSA FRANCO
19057 ESPIRITU, CATHY ASTRERO
19058 ESPIRITU, CHARITY MAE DE GUIA
19059 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE MAY PALASIN
19060 ESPIRITU, CLARICE JOY LISAY
19061 ESPIRITU, DAIANA JOY GOPIO
19062 ESPIRITU, DANICA JOY ARCOIREZ
19063 ESPIRITU, ERICKA PADA
19064 ESPIRITU, FERVIE JOY SIANSON
19065 ESPIRITU, FLORDELIZA DOMINGO
19066 ESPIRITU, GERALD PASION
19067 ESPIRITU, GERALD RODAS
19068 ESPIRITU, GERALDINE ASUNCION
19069 ESPIRITU, GILMARIE LOBERANES
19070 ESPIRITU, JOHN NOWEL LAUREANO
19071 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN MICAH GUTIERREZ
19072 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA JOHN ADRIANO
19073 ESPIRITU, JUNDEL ASENA
19074 ESPIRITU, LIAN MARIE MEJIA
19075 ESPIRITU, LUIGIE GOTENGCO
19076 ESPIRITU, LYRA CONCHINA
19077 ESPIRITU, LYRHA CALALANG
19078 ESPIRITU, MA CONCEPCION PALADAN
19079 ESPIRITU, MARIA ROSARIO CAOING
19080 ESPIRITU, MARIA THERESA CORPUZ
19081 ESPIRITU, MARK JOSEPH MIGUEL
19082 ESPIRITU, NEIL PATRICK BAYLON
19083 ESPIRITU, NERISSA SISON
19084 ESPIRITU, NOEMI SIACOR
19085 ESPIRITU, ROCHELLE CAGAPE
19086 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA IGASAN
19087 ESPIRITU, ROWENA RAMOS
19088 ESPIRITU, SHALIE SICAT
19089 ESPIRITU SANTO, LUISA GUTIERREZ
19090 ESPIÑA, DAWN CASA
19091 ESPIÑA, DEXTER DEMETERIO
19092 ESPIÑA, GAMY TEPACE
19093 ESPIÑA, IRISH CLAIRE CAMPANER
19094 ESPIÑA, JIENALYN DECINILLA
19095 ESPIÑA, SZAJI IRINCO
19096 ESPLANA, DANICA ROSE CHO
19097 ESPLANA, LARA VITTO
19098 ESPONERA, FATIMA BENSON
19099 ESPONILLA, ANGELI TENEDERO
19100 ESPONILLA, MA KRISELL JOY CELESTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:384 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 ESPONJA, CLAIRE QUIDATO
19102 ESPORA, PAUL JOHN ESTIMO
19103 ESPORLAS, CAMILLE SUGASTE
19104 ESPORLAS, CLARISSE
19105 ESPORLAS, SHIENA DUMO
19106 ESPORTUNO, STANLIE ELAURIA
19107 ESPOSA, AIZA MADERAZO
19108 ESPOSA, GINNALYN ACCION
19109 ESPOSO, EVERLYN SANCHEZ
19110 ESPOSO, HAZEL ANN CAGUIOA
19111 ESPRA, MISPHA BATLAG
19112 ESPREGANTE, ANNA FE MAYDAN
19113 ESPULGAR, ICIL LOREDO
19114 ESQUEJO, ELMER ATANACIO
19115 ESQUETA, MIXIE VILLANUEVA
19116 ESQUIBIL, GENNY ANN LUIS
19117 ESQUIERDO, NICAH ANGELA SILVA
19118 ESQUILLA, RICHARD ESMEÑA
19119 ESQUILLA, SHINY ROSE DAVID
19120 ESQUILLO, GERLY ADLAO
19121 ESQUILLO, NARCISA YTAC
19122 ESQUILLO, RIZNA CIARA DINSAY
19123 ESQUILON, EMER MADRIDANO
19124 ESQUILONA, ARIEL MONTES
19125 ESQUINO, LEA MAE GILBA
19126 ESQUIVEL, MARJORIE KATE LAGASCA
19127 ESQUIVEL, RHOY BONDOC
19128 ESQUIVEL, SHAN PETER PENTECOSTES
19129 ESTA, ROSCHEL GAPUZ
19130 ESTABILLO, CHARMEE ANNE LACHICA
19131 ESTABILLO, JOSEPH LUNDANG
19132 ESTABILLO, JOYCE MAE PEREZ
19133 ESTABILLO, ORLANDO JR FLORES
19134 ESTABILLO, ROCHEL ZAMBALE
19135 ESTABILLO, TRISHIA MAE PAÑA
19136 ESTACIO, HELEN JANE VALDEZ
19137 ESTACIO, JOANNA MARIE YALUNG
19138 ESTACIO, LARRY GABRIEL
19139 ESTADILLA, ADAM ESPINAS
19140 ESTADO, JUN REY ERATO
19141 ESTAL, JAYSON BITUN
19142 ESTAL, LOVELYN SERRANO
19143 ESTALANI, KIM CAYRON
19144 ESTALLO, NOREEN MAE INSON
19145 ESTALLO, SHEILA MAE PILLADO
19146 ESTALOZA, HERBERT BAGUINAON
19147 ESTALOZA, ROSEN MAE GLORIA
19148 ESTAMPADOR, CRISTY LEE CARBONELL
19149 ESTANCIA, CHERYLENE SANCHEZ
19150 ESTANDARTE, ANGELICA VILLANUEVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:385 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 ESTANDARTE, FEBIE JOY TALAMERA
19152 ESTANDARTE, JACQUILOU
19153 ESTANESLAO, ROSEBELT DE PEDRO
19154 ESTANIEL, IRISH JOY CABALLES
19155 ESTANISLAO, ADINO RUBIO
19156 ESTANISLAO, GHIA MARIE DEPALUBOS
19157 ESTANISLAO, LYNETTE JAMIN
19158 ESTARES, MICHELLE ROI PAYBA
19159 ESTARES, STEPHEN LEO BONDAD
19160 ESTAREZ, AHRBY REYES
19161 ESTARIJA, JOAN MOLINA
19162 ESTARIS, MARIA LINA VERONICA GARCE
19163 ESTARIS, VIANCA JOSEN TUAÑO
19164 ESTAVILLO, MAERINETH PASCUA
19165 ESTAY, RANDY TANQUILAN
19166 ESTAYAN, VIVIAN ARAÑO
19167 ESTAÑOL, NOAH MARCENARES
19168 ESTEBAN, AIRA-MAE VALERIANO
19169 ESTEBAN, BEA MYLA MONDRAGON
19170 ESTEBAN, EMIZA DOLOR
19171 ESTEBAN, GLENA SAN JUAN
19172 ESTEBAN, JOHNWILL VICENTE
19173 ESTEBAN, JORIS KARL CATACUTAN
19174 ESTEBAN, JULIUS IRVIN CARIÑO
19175 ESTEBAN, KAREN CRIS ADDATU
19176 ESTEBAN, KATHLEAN VILLENA
19177 ESTEBAN, LEAMEA VENUS
19178 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANGELA DELA REYNA
19179 ESTEBAN, PRECIOUS ROXAS
19180 ESTEBAN, VEIVI SHYRILL LEGASPI
19181 ESTELEYDES, CHARLOTTE MARASIGAN
19182 ESTELLORE, CHERRY LOU GANADORES
19183 ESTENDER, MEJIE ANN TARNATE
19184 ESTENOR, BEATRIZ ANGELINE SANTILLAN
19185 ESTENZO, EDMAR NARES
19186 ESTENZO, HANNAH MARIE SUCALIT
19187 ESTENZO, JUN ALVIN LUBIANO
19188 ESTEPA, LANILYNE CORPUZ
19189 ESTERA, DIANE VICTORIA RAMAS
19190 ESTERADO, FELBERT AGAD
19191 ESTERNON, ADRIAN LAGRIMAS
19192 ESTERNON, LYLANIE ABREA
19193 ESTERON, KENNETH GERONCA
19194 ESTEVA, CHONA MAE SECRETARIA
19195 ESTEVA, MARILYN MAE LABORDO
19196 ESTEVES, FREDERICK MOLINA
19197 ESTEVES, HIEZL GRACE MEJIA
19198 ESTEVES, JOHN PAUL TAQUIANG
19199 ESTEVES, MARC GENSON BAYOT
19200 ESTEVES, MARIA CARMELA ORBISTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:386 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 ESTIBA, ROLDAN GALLOS
19202 ESTICOMEN, JOSSIE OMBID
19203 ESTIGOY, KEVIN DAVID SARMIENTO
19204 ESTILLORE, ANGELA BINLOD
19205 ESTILLORE, ERALYN LARONA
19206 ESTILLORE, MARIA JESSA NIEPEZ
19207 ESTILLORE, MARIFE QUILAG
19208 ESTILLORE, MERCEDITA RASONABE
19209 ESTILLOSO, KARLO ANTHONY TURADO
19210 ESTILLOSO, SHEENA LOVE PORRAS
19211 ESTIMADA, CLAIRE GARGANIAN
19212 ESTIMADORA, GIZELLE MARI BAJETA
19213 ESTIMAR, RAIZY NEDULA
19214 ESTIMAR, RISTINE EMVILE
19215 ESTIMOSO, MARK JEUS ALEGRE
19216 ESTINOPO, JESSA MAE AGAWA
19217 ESTIOKO, JERSOME LOREZO
19218 ESTIPONA, WILLIAM JR DESALON
19219 ESTIVA, ANGELITO ZAMORA
19220 ESTO, KENNETH ATIENZA
19221 ESTO, RESABEL NABIONG
19222 ESTOBIO, ROMIL
19223 ESTOBO, CHARLYN GONZAGA
19224 ESTOBO, LERMA SALILI
19225 ESTOCONING, CHARRY SAMILLANO
19226 ESTOCONING, EULA CRISTY KHO
19227 ESTOESTA, DARYLE GEDARIA
19228 ESTOLATAN, RYAN SILAN
19229 ESTOLERO, MELVIN UMINGA
19230 ESTOLOGA, TEODELYN MAGAMOMO
19231 ESTOMO, RAPUNZEL AYUPAN
19232 ESTONIDO, GEMMA LUNA
19233 ESTONILO, EMMARUTH RANA
19234 ESTOPACE, JAY-JAY FORCADO
19235 ESTOPACE, MARIZ LYNZEL ESPELETA
19236 ESTOPACIA, JEAN CLAIRE MARZO
19237 ESTOPIN, SANNY MAE TIU
19238 ESTOPITO, JASPER JOY CIPRIANO
19239 ESTOPITO, LEIZEL SAPA
19240 ESTOPITO, MARIE VIC NARIT
19241 ESTOQUE, DESIREE BELLOSILLO
19242 ESTOQUE, HEIDI RAMENTO
19243 ESTOQUE, JADE MOMO
19244 ESTOQUE, NERIZA NAYPA
19245 ESTOQUE, SHEENA MARIE BILLONES
19246 ESTOQUIA, EDRALEN ACHIVIDA
19247 ESTOQUIA, MARILOU PINTAC
19248 ESTOQUIA, VALERIE JOY SINCOPE
19249 ESTOR, GWEN CONCON
19250 ESTORBA, EGINE GARCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:387 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 ESTORCO, EDUARDO JR MIQUE
19252 ESTORCO, JUNE ANNE VILLANUEVA
19253 ESTORES, LOUWEN TANDOG
19254 ESTORGIO, LOUILLA LOPEZ
19255 ESTORNINOS, JOSIE PAYOS
19256 ESTORNINOS, RIZZA IMPERIO
19257 ESTORPE, ELYNITA TORRENTIRA
19258 ESTOSE, MARK JAMES LOFRANCO
19259 ESTOSE, MEA CHONA PIEZAS
19260 ESTOSE, SANDRA LUGA
19261 ESTOSO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
19262 ESTOY, CINDY SALINAS
19263 ESTOY, HAZEL GORDO
19264 ESTOY, JHINETE RIZADA
19265 ESTOY, ROSELLE SAMBRANO
19266 ESTRABAS, GABRIELA MARIE
19267 ESTRABELA, CYRIN ROSE PACULANANG
19268 ESTRABO, MARY LORRAINE CERTEZA
19269 ESTRADA, ARIANNE MAE GRANDE
19270 ESTRADA, CHESKA JASMIN MAGLASANG
19271 ESTRADA, FLOREEN GRACE PARTOSA
19272 ESTRADA, FROILAN ABAOAG
19273 ESTRADA, GILLIAN POBLACION
19274 ESTRADA, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
19275 ESTRADA, JAMAICA ALIWANAG
19276 ESTRADA, JERLYN ABARABAR
19277 ESTRADA, JOAN BARLAN
19278 ESTRADA, JOANNA MARIE ABANILLA
19279 ESTRADA, JOECIO VELASCO
19280 ESTRADA, JORDON ANGELO GUEVARA
19281 ESTRADA, JOSE LORENZO CAPISTRANO
19282 ESTRADA, JOSEPHINE TARAMPI
19283 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN
19284 ESTRADA, KAREN JANE PIAPE
19285 ESTRADA, LOWELL DELA ROSA
19286 ESTRADA, MARA JOY GAUPO
19287 ESTRADA, MARIEL
19288 ESTRADA, NOVER VISCAYDA
19289 ESTRADA, PATRICIA ANN DE VOTA
19290 ESTRADA, RICHMOND MIRANDA
19291 ESTRADA, SEAN MENDOZA
19292 ESTRADA, SEGUNDINO JR BACALING
19293 ESTRADA, SHARON DIRECTO
19294 ESTRADA, SHINEDY DE GUZMAN
19295 ESTRAO, ROBELYN LAPRICO
19296 ESTRAÑERO, FAITH ECHALAS
19297 ESTREBELLO, FERALYN VENUS
19298 ESTRELLA, ALJOHN PUZON
19299 ESTRELLA, ARJEAN DUMAQUITA
19300 ESTRELLA, BERLY FAITH BATULRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:388 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE ROBLES
19302 ESTRELLA, COLLIN SHARA PROTACIO
19303 ESTRELLA, EDMARIE LIMBO
19304 ESTRELLA, ESTHER CELEBRAR
19305 ESTRELLA, FRANKIE DE LEON
19306 ESTRELLA, GABRIEL IAN VILLARAN
19307 ESTRELLA, GLIZA PADILLA
19308 ESTRELLA, JAY BAG-O
19309 ESTRELLA, JONABELLE CHRISTINE BEGINO
19310 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE GONZALES
19311 ESTRELLA, MARIA ANA DE DIOS
19312 ESTRELLA, MARY JEAN ILARINA
19313 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS MAE MIRANDA
19314 ESTRELLA, RAMON "BONG" JACUTINA
19315 ESTRELLA, SAIREEN LUZON
19316 ESTRELLA, VAN JOSEPH BALBUENA
19317 ESTRELLADO, JOYCE ANN
19318 ESTRELLADO, PATRICK MAGDAMIT
19319 ESTRELLER, ROSS ANN CABONEGRO
19320 ESTRELLON, SARAHMAE HILAGA
19321 ESTREMADURA, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
19322 ESTREMERA, CLANE EMMANUEL CABUELLO
19323 ESTREMERA, GRACE OBEDA
19324 ESTREMOS, JAMES ZAMORA
19325 ESTREMOS, RONA MAE SUBONG
19326 ESTRERA, ARRA SHAINE MONDEJAR
19327 ESTRERA, ERICKA FAE BATOAMPO
19328 ESTRERA, JESSA REBUCAS
19329 ESTRERA, JOHANNIE LUCHAVEZ
19330 ESTRERA, MARJORIE MIRADORA
19331 ESTRERA, RUEL BANGA
19332 ESTREVILLO, MARYAN MAJORENOS
19333 ESTRIBO, MARIA OLIVIA LIM
19334 ESTRIBOR, RODRIGO JR TABILIRAN
19335 ESTRIMOS, RODELSON SORELO
19336 ESTROBILLO, ANTHEA GRACE ARSENIO
19337 ESTROGA, MA FEVIC GEROMIE NGUHO
19338 ESTROPE, REYNALYN FAJUTAGANA
19339 ESTROSAS, JACKIE LOU DARAL
19340 ESTUARIA, ACELYN LIMEN
19341 ESTUARIA, LEA SALEN
19342 ESTUDILLO, MARK BASILIO ELEFANTE
19343 ESTUESTA, JASMINE MAGRAMO
19344 ESTUITA, MA CZARINA PAKINGGAN
19345 ESTURAS, ERIKA FRANCES OCTAVIANO
19346 ETA, ALVIN PERIGO
19347 ETABLE, EMILY VALLES
19348 ETAC, BERNALYN ADORA
19349 ETAJAN, LEVIE FARA-ON
19350 ETALLO, SHAMMARIE ORIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:389 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 ETANG, LEAH PALBAN
19352 ETE, JESSICA GOLIMLIM
19353 ETI, ANNE PAMELA SEVILLA
19354 ETIONG, LUCILO JOHN ESTOMINA
19355 ETIS, AUBREY MIRAFUENTES
19356 ETOC, MARIE GRACE MEROY
19357 ETOLLE, HELEN GRACE MOSCOSA
19358 ETOM, MIRRIAM ABING
19359 ETORMA, ALJUN LEPARTO
19360 ETRATA, ZAPANTA SICAT
19361 ETRONE, PAULYN RIVERA
19362 ETUCAS, KRISTEL MAY ESPALLAGAR
19363 ETULLE, DESIRIE JANE COLEGADO
19364 ETULLE, KENNETH BESIN
19365 ETULLE, WAYNE COLEGADO
19366 ETURMA, LOUIE ALTUBAR
19367 EUCOGCAN, MICHELLE BORROMEO
19368 EUDELA, ELSHEIMER DEL CATUBURAN
19369 EUGENIO, CEDRIC ALZONA
19370 EUGENIO, DANIEL RALA
19371 EUGENIO, GIA MAE ESTERIA
19372 EUGENIO, GIRLIE ATIENZA
19373 EUGENIO, GLASSY ANNE JAIME
19374 EUGENIO, HERBERT ANTHONY LUCERO
19375 EUGENIO, JAMES AARON LORENZO
19376 EUGENIO, JASON JOEL ABELLA
19377 EUGENIO, JEREMAE TORRES
19378 EUGENIO, JHAYMAR PERANTE
19379 EUGENIO, JORAM SUNGA
19380 EUGENIO, LADY JEAN OSERA
19381 EUGENIO, MAE QUEENCY MONTERDE
19382 EUGENIO, MICAH MANUZON
19383 EUGENIO, NOMER MENDOZA
19384 EUGENIO, PHAEBE RIVERA
19385 EULALIO, CHARLOTTE GALLANA
19386 EULIN, JOY NERLY SIAGO
19387 EULLARAN, MARIA LOURDES DINAPO
19388 EUMAG, MICHAEL BERDAN
19389 EUMAGUE, JUDE IAN ACAR
19390 EUROPA, JEZANIAH MITANA
19391 EUSALA, MIRASOL ATOLIO
19392 EUSEBIO, AMY CADIENTE
19393 EUSEBIO, JAY RYAN JAMOLIN
19394 EUSEBIO, JUSTIN LUMACTUD
19395 EUSEBIO, PAUL NELO FERNANDEZ
19396 EUSEBIO, RHENIE ROSE LAGMAY
19397 EUSOYA, MHILPE FAROCHILIN
19398 EUSTAQUIO, ANNA JOY TENIDO
19399 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN PAUL AARON BEÑAS
19400 EUSTAQUIO, LAUREANO JR DESPABELADERASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:390 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 EUSTAQUIO, LEO VIRGIL YANA
19402 EUSTAQUIO, MAURIE SANTOS
19403 EVA, NIKKA IRISH CANUEL
19404 EVA, WENNA MORENO
19405 EVALDEROZA, CHARMAINE NAPILI
19406 EVAN, EDALYN ESCLADA
19407 EVANCULLA, WENDYL ANGULO
19408 EVANGELIO, CHARLES ZABALA
19409 EVANGELIO, CLAUDYN PACORA
19410 EVANGELIO, ESAIRA JAUM
19411 EVANGELIO, JANNALOU ISOY
19412 EVANGELIO, RENALYN ADONA
19413 EVANGELISTA, AIRA EDEZA
19414 EVANGELISTA, ALBERTO JR VALERIANO
19415 EVANGELISTA, ARLENE COLLANTES
19416 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE BARUT
19417 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN APIGO
19418 EVANGELISTA, DESIREE BAYETA
19419 EVANGELISTA, ELVIRA APELO
19420 EVANGELISTA, ERICA BACER
19421 EVANGELISTA, FATIMA MARIE PONTING
19422 EVANGELISTA, HAZEL ARANZADO
19423 EVANGELISTA, JAMAICA DECUAN
19424 EVANGELISTA, JANE VILLANUEVA
19425 EVANGELISTA, JAY R OQUIAS
19426 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER DALIPE
19427 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARLOS DELA CRUZ
19428 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN DE VERA
19429 EVANGELISTA, KATHY MAY RAMIREZ
19430 EVANGELISTA, LUNISA PAJARON
19431 EVANGELISTA, LYKA AGUILON
19432 EVANGELISTA, LYKA FERNANDEZ
19433 EVANGELISTA, MARIE JULY ZOZANNE ARRIOLA
19434 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANTHONY GANYUAN
19435 EVANGELISTA, MARLYN ABELLERA
19436 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN CAPITAN
19437 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE FUGEN
19438 EVANGELISTA, MARY KIMBERLY PEREZ
19439 EVANGELISTA, NEMIA DE BELEN
19440 EVANGELISTA, NICKY JAY RIVERA
19441 EVANGELISTA, NIKKO JHON CASTRO
19442 EVANGELISTA, RHACEL ALCANTARA
19443 EVANGELISTA, RICA ANN VECINA
19444 EVANGELISTA, RICA FLOR VECINA
19445 EVANGELISTA, ROCHELLE BUENO
19446 EVANGELISTA, RODRIGO JR FLOR
19447 EVANGELISTA, RONIEL VITTO
19448 EVANGELISTA, ROSETTE CRUZAT
19449 EVANGELISTA, RYAN ABAYA
19450 EVANGELISTA, SCHUSTER ARIS PATULOTRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:391 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 EVANGELISTA, TRIZZ JIRA BAJARO
19452 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA MARIE RIVERA
19453 EVARDO, JENIE FERNANDEZ
19454 EVARDONE, MARVIN SUMALLO
19455 EVARISTO, MARY JEAN ORILLANEDA
19456 EVAROLA, ARMEL JR PORTUGAL
19457 EVAROLO, GERALD TANDUYAN
19458 EVASCO, ALVIN MENDOZA
19459 EVASCO, GELI ANN GAGAL
19460 EVASCO, KATE ESCREZA
19461 EVASCO, LOUIE MAE JEREMIAS
19462 EVASCO, MARILYN GLOMAR
19463 EVEDIENTES, ROWENA CONSTANTINO
19464 EVERA, MARCELINA DELA CRUZ
19465 EVERO, KATRINA MONTILLA
19466 EVIA, ANNE CAMILLE VITTO
19467 EVIDENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
19468 EVIO, ERNEIZTEEN TACAYON
19469 EVIO, MONILEN OCAS
19470 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
19471 EVIOTA, JHENIBABES LACHICA
19472 EVIOTA, NOEME ESCABAL
19473 EVIZA, SHAIRA MAE CONCHADA
19474 EVORA, FAMELA FABON
19475 EVORA, RICHELLE DILAY
19476 EWAYAN, AIZA PANGAN
19477 EWICAN, CHELSEA FAYE MAGA
19478 EXAMEN, LEA MARIE FULLONA
19479 EXAMINADA, CHRISTINE JOY BAHALA
19480 EXCELISE, HANNAH LOTH NAJEAL
19481 EXIM, RAYMUND DIAY
19482 EYAC, DAISY CAROLYN GUMOP-AS
19483 EYAM, CARL MIKE PUGYAO
19484 EYAM, GRACEL-ANN SINGSING
19485 EYANA, JANICE NAPITAN
19486 EYANA, RICHARD PINES
19487 EYAS, FE ANGGOT
19488 EYAS, GENE REY AMORES
19489 EYAS, MARIA LORENA POJADAS
19490 EZRAEL, NOMAIRE INDA
19491 FAALAM, DENISE DAVID
19492 FABABAER, CHESCA CALANOG
19493 FABABAIR, RICHELLE ANN FESALBON
19494 FABABEIR, KAREN FERUELO
19495 FABAVIER, SHIELYN JACINTO
19496 FABAY, JESSERY IÑA ALESING
19497 FABAY, KIM PAULO MUÑOZ
19498 FABE, LYKA CATAN
19499 FABELA, DIANE ROSE ALCORIZA
19500 FABELLA, ANTHONY LORIGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:392 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 FABELLA, CLEYFORD JHUN PANUM
19502 FABELLA, MICHAEL DIAZ
19503 FABELLA, PAUL BRYAN QUIAMCO
19504 FABELLAR, CLAIRE
19505 FABELLAR, MARDEN SACAY
19506 FABELLON, RECHILE JANE FONTANOSA
19507 FABELLORE, IRENE FAMILARA
19508 FABI, MARIE CRIS UMAGUING
19509 FABIA, MARIA PRINCESS JUANICO
19510 FABIA, MARY LOVELYN BABALCON
19511 FABIA, RENELEEN CALLEJO
19512 FABIA, REX LUNASIN
19513 FABIA, STEPHANIE ANN CASTILLO
19514 FABIA, YOLYCA JOVES
19515 FABIALA, LAURENCE CABESAS
19516 FABIAN, ALOHA VEIBS MARINA
19517 FABIAN, JOHN RICK PASAMONTE
19518 FABIAN, JONATHAN TONGOL
19519 FABIAN, MARIA KAREN JOY CUEVO
19520 FABIAN, MARIA LORENZANA VITAL
19521 FABIAN, ROSALINA MALLARI
19522 FABIAN, ZAYRENE MERCADO
19523 FABIANO, MARICRES ARAYAN
19524 FABIAÑA, ANDREA CHRISTINE CABI-AO
19525 FABIAÑA, TERESITO JR HAMASA
19526 FABILA, APPLE JOY BUERA
19527 FABILA, RENELYN TALATALA
19528 FABILANE, DIANA GANDO
19529 FABILANE, MICHELLE VAN DELIMA
19530 FABILLANO, CHARY MAE SELIBIO
19531 FABILLAR, CARMELA DAWN GABUAY
19532 FABILLAR, DESIREE DUENA
19533 FABILLAR, DIANNE PRINCESS GONZALES
19534 FABILLAR, JARRAH EBRAO
19535 FABILLAR, JENNIFER GANAY
19536 FABILLAR, ROYCE DACUTANAN
19537 FABILLARAN, LENDEN PERIWPERIW
19538 FABILLO, REGINA MARIE NAPALINGA
19539 FABITO, KRISTINE JOY PAGCALIWAGAN
19540 FABITO, ROSE ANN FAMILARAN
19541 FABON, MARITES VILLARUBE
19542 FABONTOZA, SHAYNE PANTUA
19543 FABRACUER, DANECA CORNILLO
19544 FABRE, LANCE TENESTRANTE
19545 FABRE, ZINNIA JANE MALATE
19546 FABREAG, REX RYAN ABIERA
19547 FABREGAS, CHERRY MAE ANDRES
19548 FABREGAS, LYNDIE LYN CODERA
19549 FABREGAS, ROSENNIE LU
19550 FABRERO, ANNALIZABEL GIDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:393 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 FABRERO, BABIE MARIE ITALIA
19552 FABRERO, KRYSS MAYVEN LONGBOY
19553 FABRERO, MA GAVINA CRUEL
19554 FABRERO, MARGIE MARTILLAN
19555 FABRERO, PATRICIA HAZEL FERROLINO
19556 FABRICANTE, LYNDON NERI
19557 FABRICANTE, MICHELLE BADURIA
19558 FABRICANTE, ZARAH MAE NUBIO
19559 FABRIG, EDRIAN PALACIO
19560 FABRIGA, DIREEN MAE FLORES
19561 FABRIGAR, JEAN SHIEN FALLE
19562 FABRIGAR, RHIZA JOY TABLADA
19563 FABRIQUIER, WEYNDEL SOLANO
19564 FABRO, AGNES CABANIT
19565 FABRO, JOSEPH NITURA
19566 FABROA, ELLA MAE
19567 FABROA, RECHELLE JUMAWAN
19568 FABROS, CHERRY MANUEL
19569 FABROS, EMMA JANE MILLARI
19570 FABROS, KIM ANNE AGACER
19571 FABROS, MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
19572 FABROS, MICHELLE JANE FABRICANTE
19573 FABUGAIS, HAROLD ASENTISTA
19574 FABUGAIS, SHANE JAY GUBANTES
19575 FABUL, JESSA LOPEZ
19576 FABUL, TIRSO FEGALAN
19577 FABULA, ROLLEN GRACE MOSCOSA
19578 FABULAR, JHEM CARLO DELA CRUZ
19579 FABUNAN, MA JACKIE LOU FETILO
19580 FABURADA, DESIREE EMPLEO
19581 FABURADA, LADY MAY WAH
19582 FACAL, JIMALYN SANTOS
19583 FACIOL, MARIA LUVIMAE GAMBOA
19584 FACTOR, DEN MARK PEMPEÑO
19585 FACTOR, GOMER CABILDO
19586 FACTOR, IVANNE FAYE GAYANES
19587 FACTOR, JELAMIE BONBON
19588 FACTOR, JIZZELE GABO
19589 FACTOR, MARJORIE ELIZALDE
19590 FACTOR, MYRA SUMAGAY
19591 FACTOR, ROSE BEE FABELLO
19592 FACTORANAN, ETHEL GERMONES
19593 FACTURA, ANGELA REBOJA
19594 FACTURA, NEIL REBOJA
19595 FACTURAN, ARNEL VISITACION
19596 FACULARIN, MARY GRACE MADRES
19597 FACULTAD, MA MERLE ABARCAR
19598 FACUN, AL FRANCIS MAGDARAOG
19599 FACUN, AMY MARLING
19600 FACUN, JENNELYN LARDIZABALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:394 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 FACUN, JONEL EMPLEO
19602 FACUNLA, JANETE SALVIEJO
19603 FADERO, RAMIL NAVARRO
19604 FADEROG, MELLISSA MAE LUCES
19605 FADEROGAO, ABEGAIL JALOS
19606 FADEROGAO, JEZEL FABELLA
19607 FADRI, AILYN FRADEJAS
19608 FADRIGO, CHARLOTTE JUDE LINAO
19609 FADRILAN, APPLE FABLORINA
19610 FADRILAN, TRENIEL MAGNAYE
19611 FADRIQUE, QUEENIE SOLIDANIO
19612 FADRIQUELA, LOVELY JOY RENDON
19613 FADRIQUELAN, KENN FALCUNIT
19614 FADUGA, MARLOU FULLON
19615 FADUL, MARIA ARNE ROSS SANDOVAL
19616 FAELDIN, MARIA TERESA PAMILA FELASOL
19617 FAELDIN, MARY ROSE VILLARAN
19618 FAELDONEA, RISA MAE FARINAS
19619 FAELDONIA, MECHELLE DUREZA
19620 FAELNAR, GEMBERROSE AMACA
19621 FAGARAGAN, ZION JOB REYES
19622 FAGUINNEY, RAYMUND FEGCAN
19623 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANN MAY MANALON
19624 FAIGAO, DONNA MALICSI
19625 FAIGMANI, ROSE ANN DUGAN
19626 FAILAGAO, BABY LUISA
19627 FAILANA, KEMVIRLY SENTINO
19628 FAILMA, CLARA PATRICIA ECHAVEZ
19629 FAILOGNA, ARLENE RAMIRO
19630 FAIN, BOBBY FAJUTRAO
19631 FAINA, JOHANNA ERIKA VISTA
19632 FAINA, JOHN ERIC VISTA
19633 FAJANILAN, MARIA CARIZZA KHAYE LITTAWA
19634 FAJARDO, ACE CARLO MARQUEZ
19635 FAJARDO, ANJANETTE CAÑETE
19636 FAJARDO, ANJELICA BORRE
19637 FAJARDO, BREN JUSTIN TERRIBLE
19638 FAJARDO, CESAR CARIAGA
19639 FAJARDO, CHOLEEN FORCADILLA
19640 FAJARDO, DHAIRYL JEAN CARPENTERO
19641 FAJARDO, EMMALYN MONTILLEN
19642 FAJARDO, FATIMA JOY MULLEDA
19643 FAJARDO, FRITZIE JOIE BELIGAÑO
19644 FAJARDO, GELINE TORRES
19645 FAJARDO, GLYDEL CABRERA
19646 FAJARDO, JENNIWIN BENICO
19647 FAJARDO, JOAN LUNAS
19648 FAJARDO, JOANNA MARIE ENCARNACION
19649 FAJARDO, JOBELLE GARALDE
19650 FAJARDO, JOHN HENRICK MULARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:395 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 FAJARDO, JOVIE LYN MEREGILLANO
19652 FAJARDO, KAY JEWEL PALO
19653 FAJARDO, MARIA FRANE LALATA
19654 FAJARDO, MARK DANIEL SIMO
19655 FAJARDO, MARY JOY BANERA
19656 FAJARDO, MICHELLE TANALGO
19657 FAJARDO, PRINCESS MALLARI
19658 FAJARDO, ROMEO APRO
19659 FAJARDO, RONALD TABOR
19660 FAJARDO, ROSELLE NULADA
19661 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE ANN CANDELARIA
19662 FAJARDO, SIENA MANZO
19663 FAJARDO, VANESSA JOY ARATO
19664 FAJARDO, VANI ALEXA VILLABAN
19665 FAJARDO, VANNA MAE VALLO
19666 FAJARDOZA, CHARLENE TICONG
19667 FAJARILLO, KAREN GALLARDA
19668 FAJARITO, WENIE ROSE SANDOVAL
19669 FAJICULAY, ARGEL FRUELDA
19670 FAJICULAY, RYAN RICHARD FADRIQUELA
19671 FAJICULAY, SHAINA ANN FAJUTAG
19672 FAJILAN, CASANDRA LUZ FALAME
19673 FAJILAN, CRISTINE JOYCE FESALBON
19674 FAJILAN, JANEL TOMAZAR
19675 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTIAN BANDILLA
19676 FAKAT, SHARON BHONA JANE DIOSAN
19677 FALAMINIANO, WINNIE ANGULO
19678 FALCASANTOS, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
19679 FALCESO, CLAIRE ANN FONDEVILLA
19680 FALCESO, KAREN FABELLA
19681 FALCIS, MILA NIÑAN
19682 FALCONE, MERRY JOY ANINIPOT
19683 FALCONETE, FLOREN EVAR TACLAP
19684 FALCONITE, KHEN ROSE ROQUERO
19685 FALCULAN, NEICEL CYRINNE FEUDO
19686 FALCUNIT, DIANA PECORE
19687 FALCUNIT, JOSHUA FABITO
19688 FALCUTILA, ERDY FREIAN PARTO
19689 FALDAS, MARK ROWIL BRILLO
19690 FALDAS, RICARDO CARTEL
19691 FALE, DIANNE KATHLEEN RESTAURO
19692 FALGUERA, EUSEBIO JR CATENZA
19693 FALGUERA, MARY JANE AGANG
19694 FALIBLE, KRISEL ANDREA FABELLA
19695 FALIBLE, NICKO GIL FAJUTAGANA
19696 FALLENA, JOSHUA FABRO
19697 FALLER, CHARLENE VIVA
19698 FALLER, ERIC JAMES MARASIGAN
19699 FALLER, JANINE KIM TAGUILASO
19700 FALLER, JOBELL CALLEJARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:396 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 FALLERA, JUSTINE JOY NOCILLAS
19702 FALLORE, SAMSON JR AVELINO
19703 FALLORINA, VANESSA GRACE VILLAR
19704 FALO, SHARMAINE JOY FACTOR
19705 FALQUERABAO, JOHN EDMARK BATOY
19706 FALQUEZA, REA KRISTINE PACHECO
19707 FALSADO, JEANINE GRACE FALAMIG
19708 FALSARIO, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
19709 FALSIS, LENDON PAUL PURCA
19710 FALTADO, JEANETTE EVANGELIO
19711 FAMARANGCO, JUVY PITA
19712 FAMATID, PEDRO NEGOSO
19713 FAMATIGA, MARICOR TORRES
19714 FAMBUENA, JERWIN PREDONIO
19715 FAMILARA, LEAH MHEY FADERON
19716 FAMILARAN, KYRA COLEN FERRANCO
19717 FAMILGAN, GINA DEDACE
19718 FAMILLARAN, JANIELLE GAMUYAO
19719 FAMINDALAN, MAY ANN SAPLAD
19720 FAMINI, REYNALD CANCERAN
19721 FAMINIALAGAO, LYZEL FEDELIN
19722 FAMISAN, CARL EDISON CAVA
19723 FAMISARAN, SARAH CEZAR
19724 FAMOR, HAZEL CALZITA
19725 FAMOR, NIÑA JANE
19726 FAMORCAN, MARGIE MALICDEM
19727 FAMULAG, ROFE JAY ALMEROL
19728 FAMULAGA, JHOANA PAULA MORALES
19729 FAMULARCANO, MA GRACE JOLANCOB
19730 FAMULERAS, MARILOU TRIMBOLO
19731 FANASAN, JAMMIE DAWN SUYAM
19732 FANER, ARLENE KABILING
19733 FANER, JAYSON FONDEVILLA
19734 FANGKINGAN, SHERYL FALAG-EY
19735 FANGONON, GEL WANSI
19736 FANIO, LAILANIE DUBADOB
19737 FANOGA, ELROSE FALCUNAYA
19738 FANOGA, NOVIE APURA
19739 FANSEN, JACQUELYN KEWAKEW
19740 FANTILANAN, CARMELENE RAFAEL
19741 FANTILANAN, MA IRA FUYOC
19742 FANTONIAL, JOANA ROSE GESALAN
19743 FANTONIAL, MARY JOY SUILLO
19744 FANUNCIO, RAFFY UDARBE
19745 FARALLON, MARK CORNELIA
19746 FARAON, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
19747 FARCASA, HANEZA ESMER
19748 FARILLAS, JEFFREY AWIT
19749 FARINAS, IRISH JASMIN GABRIEL
19750 FARIS, JOHN PAUL BALORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:397 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 FARIÑAS, ANNA RICA MARIE CRUZ
19752 FARIÑAS, XANNEE KAIZ SAN PEDRO
19753 FARO, MA OPHELIA LOUISE SETIAS
19754 FAROGA, SOLEDAD ANGGIYAO
19755 FAROL, CHARILYN EVORA
19756 FAROLAN, JULIENNE NATIVIDAD IGNACIO
19757 FARROL, JENNIFER PACHEO
19758 FAT, ARMANDO SARIO
19759 FAT, EL JEAN JUAREZ
19760 FAT, MA MARTHY
19761 FAT, MARY GRACE BORDADORA
19762 FATAGANI, JENA MAE MONSALE
19763 FATALLA, CHRISTINE JOY PERGIS
19764 FATALLO, ARNEL FAJUTAGANA
19765 FAULVE, IVY FELONGCO
19766 FAUNILLAN, ROCK-ANN SANTIAGO
19767 FAUR, NICAH CLAIRE CABALUNA
19768 FAUSTINO, CHESA CODERA
19769 FAUSTINO, FRANCES KAREN AQUINO
19770 FAUSTINO, JOY MICHELLE ALAYON
19771 FAUSTINO, MERLY OTAC
19772 FAUSTINO, RODRIGO GARRIDO
19773 FAUSTINO, SHERLY CODERA
19774 FAUSTINO, SYRHA RAMELO
19775 FAUSTO, DYANE RACHEL II GUARICO
19776 FAUSTO, JACKIELYN BARDAJI
19777 FAVILA, IRENE AQUINO
19778 FAVILA, NAZARIO SIMANGAN
19779 FAVOR, JOSHUARUS MANICAD
19780 FAVOR, MARIO III SANGLAY
19781 FAX, JOREBEL MILLAN
19782 FAYLON, BRYLE JANSSEN MAULLON
19783 FAYLUGA, NOEMI TINAAN
19784 FAYO, JOCEL PIROTE
19785 FAYRE, ANGELA GRACE GOMEZ
19786 FAYRE, JESSICA MAIZA
19787 FEBRA, KENDALL ARISTAN
19788 FEBRA, LOVEJOY CARIÑOSA
19789 FEBREO, APRIL JOY SIMBA
19790 FEBREO, ELVIMIE TABION
19791 FEBREO, JINGKIE KRIZA DAHILIG
19792 FEBRERO, JEFFREY LLAMAS
19793 FECHALIN, JUNELL SANTOS
19794 FEDELES, MARIELLA TUAZON
19795 FEDELIN, IVY EUNICE FADRIQUELA
19796 FEDELIN, NICOLE FADERO
19797 FEDELIS, MA LEE
19798 FEDELSON, ELMA GOMBA
19799 FEDERICO, ANNA MARIE GAJES
19800 FEDERICO, JEAN GUTIERREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:398 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 FEDERIS, MARLON VILLENO
19802 FEDERIZO, ANNA MAE ESTO
19803 FEDILINO, ABIGAIL GRACE PALMERO
19804 FEDILUS, JEFTE FORTU
19805 FEDREQUILAN, RONELYN MONDARES
19806 FEGALAN, SHEILA JANE GANGE
19807 FEGURO, JUNLY ALIPERIO
19808 FEJI, MARIA LOURDES BAG-AO
19809 FEJI, SHINJI CERBO
19810 FELEBRICO, EDGAR JR RELLORTA
19811 FELECIA, AIME BAYNOSA
19812 FELECIO, IZZABELLE NAIVE
19813 FELECIO, MARY LOU SALAUM
19814 FELESILDA, JONAS EMBOY
19815 FELIA, CRISPOLO II MALONES
19816 FELICANO, APRYLL HOPE DELA CRUZ
19817 FELICES, GELLI JAMAICA
19818 FELICES, RHODITH BOTOR
19819 FELICIA, GLICEL CUEVAS
19820 FELICIANO, CAMYLLE GAELE COLIGADO
19821 FELICIANO, GLADYS CASUPLI
19822 FELICIANO, GLYDEL JOYCE EUGENIO
19823 FELICIANO, JOANNA GUINTO
19824 FELICIANO, LEAH CANTORIA
19825 FELICIANO, LESLIE AQUINO
19826 FELICIANO, MA ANDREA WE
19827 FELICIANO, MARVIN MANALAYSAY
19828 FELICIANO, MELODY GAMENG
19829 FELICIANO, MICHAEL BONTIA
19830 FELICIANO, NIKKA MARUCUT
19831 FELICIANO, PAULA JENNICA SAN GABRIEL
19832 FELICIANO, RODERICK GAMAZON
19833 FELICIANO, WELLA TAGULAO
19834 FELIN, MEROLYN ASI
19835 FELIO, JANINE BALIAR
19836 FELIPAS, KEYMARK APASAN
19837 FELIPE, ELAINE CRUZ
19838 FELIPE, FAEJEAN SHEEN BILANGO
19839 FELIPE, GENESIS CATALMA
19840 FELIPE, JAY EDWARD CRUZ
19841 FELIPE, JENNIFER BALINGIT
19842 FELIPE, JONALYN LIBASTE
19843 FELIPE, JOSHUA PHILIP ROSARIO
19844 FELIPE, MARIEL PUGOY
19845 FELIPE, PRINCESS ERA SUNGA
19846 FELIPE, RANNAH NADINE DE JESUS
19847 FELIPE, RODOLFO JR SAMBU
19848 FELISILDA, MERVIN CAGANDE
19849 FELISMINO, JHEZZA MAY VILLAREAL
19850 FELIX, ADELAIDA GEMINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:399 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 FELIX, CELINA ANGELA CUISON
19852 FELIX, DAPHNE CALONG
19853 FELIX, ESMERALDA CABANSAG
19854 FELIX, JANICE PRIMO
19855 FELIX, JOMAR ALMIRON
19856 FELIX, MARIANO MORGADO
19857 FELIX, MAY SOMBRETO
19858 FELIX, OMEGA JOY URSUDAN
19859 FELIX, SHYR VIVIEN DAGDAG
19860 FELIZARDO, GLENDA FIESTADA
19861 FELIZARDO, JUDY ANN TOLEDANO
19862 FELIZARDO, RITCHIEL ANN IGLESIAS
19863 FELIZARTA, JENNY WEBB NAVARO
19864 FELIZARTE, ALLAN FRANCIS ALILI
19865 FELIZCO, RICHELLE ABDON
19866 FELLO, RIZALYN COSTELO
19867 FELOMINO, MA THERESA CAPINIG
19868 FELONGCO, KIMBERLY SUJEDE
19869 FELONGCO, WINZELL SERDONCILLO
19870 FELPS, CHARLENE DIAN GAMBOA
19871 FENIX, SUNSHINE SORIANO
19872 FENOL, CLAUDINE UMILA
19873 FEOLINO, SHERA RUTH ESCARIO
19874 FERANIL, ALEX JR LUGOS
19875 FERANIL, IVY LYRA MABEZA
19876 FERAREZA, ALELEI GRACE DINGLASAN
19877 FERATERO, APRIL ERLANO
19878 FERIA, ALAN FEDERIZO
19879 FERIA, MARLYN NICAH DELOS SANTOS
19880 FERIA, MARY ANN
19881 FERIL, CHRIS NIÑO ADEL
19882 FERIL, LYDRUS PEARL ALABADO
19883 FERIL, ROSIE MAY FEQUILLO
19884 FERMA, CHINEE CAPUNO
19885 FERMA, RHENZ MARI CORPUZ
19886 FERMALIN, LEO BACANTO
19887 FERMAN, ALGENE RAMOS
19888 FERMANES, ELSIE SARGENTO
19889 FERMANES, RHONA BUENA
19890 FERMARAN, LOIRYL KAE
19891 FERMIN, CHRISTIANA JANE ALTUNA
19892 FERMIN, JERVY DOMINGO
19893 FERMIN, JOHN BERA VISITACION
19894 FERMIN, LIZA SANCHEZ
19895 FERMIN, SHAIRA ROSARIO
19896 FERMIZA, SHERLEY MENENTE
19897 FERNAN, GERARDO BONG FORTIN
19898 FERNAN, MA LINETHY MASONG
19899 FERNAN, MARIAH QUIMNO
19900 FERNANDEZ, AIRA FABRERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:400 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 FERNANDEZ, ALAIZA MAE CARPENTERO
19902 FERNANDEZ, ALDWIN DOMINIC STA CRUZ
19903 FERNANDEZ, ALJON BASBAS
19904 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIWAT
19905 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA KASAN
19906 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA CARA BUOT
19907 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
19908 FERNANDEZ, ANNA MAE HUERVA
19909 FERNANDEZ, ANNIE JOY NALANGAN
19910 FERNANDEZ, APRIL WYN GERONIMO
19911 FERNANDEZ, ARDJOHARI ALCANTARA
19912 FERNANDEZ, ARIA MICA ULZAME
19913 FERNANDEZ, ARIM ROJAS
19914 FERNANDEZ, ARMAN AZUTILLO
19915 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MISSION
19916 FERNANDEZ, BEBERLY FIRM ANTIOLA
19917 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICTO ARTIAGA
19918 FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JR GURIEZA
19919 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY QUIBUAL
19920 FERNANDEZ, CARLA MAE MANTIQUILLA
19921 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE BIBE
19922 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY DAWN NADALA
19923 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAY DONIDA
19924 FERNANDEZ, CHONA DIGAMO
19925 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BUSTILLO
19926 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA BARRAMEDA
19927 FERNANDEZ, CYRIL URSULA
19928 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ROSE OCHEA
19929 FERNANDEZ, DERLYN FRANCISCO
19930 FERNANDEZ, EDMUND RACCA
19931 FERNANDEZ, ELIZA GABRIEL
19932 FERNANDEZ, ELJUNAR DABUAN
19933 FERNANDEZ, ERMARICAR UNTALAN
19934 FERNANDEZ, FAITH SEMBRANO
19935 FERNANDEZ, FEBE LONTOC
19936 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN MAE PAJARES
19937 FERNANDEZ, FILMARIE GRACE GAMBOA
19938 FERNANDEZ, FLORDELIZA CEREZO
19939 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE SULATORIO
19940 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GARABILES
19941 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN MACATBAG
19942 FERNANDEZ, GERALDYN CARIASO
19943 FERNANDEZ, ILONAH JEAN VALSORABLE
19944 FERNANDEZ, IMARI RAMIREZ
19945 FERNANDEZ, JADE CESAR ARCONADO
19946 FERNANDEZ, JAN LOUISE SUBRABAS
19947 FERNANDEZ, JELLY SONIO
19948 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GALAPON
19949 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GONZALES
19950 FERNANDEZ, JERALHD APOLTORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:401 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 FERNANDEZ, JESUSA MONTEMAYOR
19952 FERNANDEZ, JEXEN CUETO
19953 FERNANDEZ, JEZIL FAITH APILAN
19954 FERNANDEZ, JHON MICHAELANGELO DELA CRUZ
19955 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY BOY ALCANTARA
19956 FERNANDEZ, JINKY GRACE PADILLA
19957 FERNANDEZ, JOCHELLE CATBAGAN
19958 FERNANDEZ, JOJIEÑA CRODUA
19959 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY SALIVIO
19960 FERNANDEZ, JONH PAUL ALBAÑO
19961 FERNANDEZ, JORDZ ALJUNE APOSTOL
19962 FERNANDEZ, JOVINA MARDONIA SIARZA
19963 FERNANDEZ, JOY CASIDSID
19964 FERNANDEZ, JOYCE MARIE ATON
19965 FERNANDEZ, JULIE MOSQUITER
19966 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH DE ROSAS
19967 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY PATACSIL
19968 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE DANIELLE QUEZADA
19969 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY DOLLETE
19970 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL PARAYNO
19971 FERNANDEZ, LOREILEEN SARMIENTO
19972 FERNANDEZ, LORETO JR TOLENTINO
19973 FERNANDEZ, LOURDES FERNANDEZ
19974 FERNANDEZ, LYNGIE RAMIREZ
19975 FERNANDEZ, MA ELEANOR TAEZA
19976 FERNANDEZ, MA MARIE LLANERA
19977 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA HAGAD
19978 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSYNETTE INDENCIA
19979 FERNANDEZ, MA VERONICA FAJARDO
19980 FERNANDEZ, MANILYN MARCOS
19981 FERNANDEZ, MARC KHIM SERVANDA
19982 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO HINAMPAS
19983 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION LEONES
19984 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ISABELLIE ISUGAN
19985 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RICA MARQUEZ
19986 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DATUIN
19987 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLE ANN ALLADA
19988 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TESIO
19989 FERNANDEZ, MARK GIO PRESTOZA
19990 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CASTOR
19991 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN RAFAEL
19992 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANNE GARCIA
19993 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LUCINA
19994 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SANTA IGLESIA
19995 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SARMIENTO
19996 FERNANDEZ, MAYBELLE ALDEA
19997 FERNANDEZ, MELTON JAMES UGBINADA
19998 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE AQUINO
19999 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MAE GARCIA
20000 FERNANDEZ, MISFA MELENDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:402 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 FERNANDEZ, NEREID KAYE PANINGBATAN
20002 FERNANDEZ, NHEA KRIS ROSAL
20003 FERNANDEZ, NIEVA ANDALES
20004 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI OLEGARIO
20005 FERNANDEZ, NILDA ALMOZA
20006 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MALANA
20007 FERNANDEZ, OSCAR CASTILLO
20008 FERNANDEZ, PITCHE ALMOGUERA
20009 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS BAÑARES
20010 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS ANN SAYONGAN
20011 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS IVY CAMINO
20012 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE ROSE QUINDO
20013 FERNANDEZ, RAJAN BIAY
20014 FERNANDEZ, RANNY GARCIA
20015 FERNANDEZ, RASHANNE DELA CRUZ
20016 FERNANDEZ, REAH NARAL
20017 FERNANDEZ, REJEANE JOY TABALINA
20018 FERNANDEZ, REMEGIO BALOCA
20019 FERNANDEZ, RENANTE GUILLERMO
20020 FERNANDEZ, RENE ABELLANA
20021 FERNANDEZ, REX LENMAMAG
20022 FERNANDEZ, RHEA REYES
20023 FERNANDEZ, ROGER ALAMBATANG
20024 FERNANDEZ, RONALD TEODORO
20025 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CANCERAN
20026 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE TENORIO
20027 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
20028 FERNANDEZ, ROSENYL COLICO
20029 FERNANDEZ, RUBIELYN VOLANTE
20030 FERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA MACAISA
20031 FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
20032 FERNANDEZ, SHAHIRA QUITORIANO
20033 FERNANDEZ, SHAIRRA ANNE PEUSCA
20034 FERNANDEZ, SHERLEEN JANE DOMINGO
20035 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE DULALAS
20036 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BATO-BATO
20037 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA MADELA
20038 FERNANDEZ, VON DIONEL TAMOY
20039 FERNANDEZ, XHARDLOUINE PIL
20040 FERNANDO, AERON PAUL LAZAGA
20041 FERNANDO, ANTONIO JR ARDIENTE
20042 FERNANDO, ARDRILYN MARZAN
20043 FERNANDO, FERDINAND SANTOS
20044 FERNANDO, GIOVANNI JUAN
20045 FERNANDO, GLADYS MAE ORENCIO
20046 FERNANDO, GRACE ANNE CATAHAN
20047 FERNANDO, JACQUILINE VIVAS
20048 FERNANDO, JESON SAYLON
20049 FERNANDO, JOHN KARL DAGUING
20050 FERNANDO, JOVEREY MAMUGAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:403 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 FERNANDO, JUDY MAY MOSLARES
20052 FERNANDO, LUIS ALFONSO SALAMANCA
20053 FERNANDO, MA LIWAYWAY FAJARDO
20054 FERNANDO, MA MAGDALENA DEE-ANN MONTE
20055 FERNANDO, MARIBEL
20056 FERNANDO, MARK DANIEL PAGALING
20057 FERNANDO, PAULHARRY RAMOS
20058 FERNANDO, REY ANN ANACAN
20059 FERNIZ, RAIZAH MARIZ IBARRA
20060 FEROL, KENNETH CHARLS ELPIDAS
20061 FEROLIN, BEVERLY BRAGAS
20062 FEROLINO, APRIL JOY MATAS
20063 FEROLINO, JENELYN GUARIN
20064 FEROLINO, JUNAMIL ANDULANA
20065 FEROLINO, LOVELLE SENTINO
20066 FEROLINO, MARY JOY CARACAS
20067 FERRAN, ARJAY PANGANIBAN
20068 FERRAN, GRACE ANN FETILO
20069 FERRANCO, ADRIAN FORFIEDA
20070 FERRANCO, ALIDA HERNANDEZ
20071 FERRANCO, DAISERY BRIMON
20072 FERRANCO, FIDEL LUIGI FADRIQUELA
20073 FERRANCO, MYRA SOTELO
20074 FERRANCO, SHEILA MARIE FAIGAO
20075 FERRANCULLO, JEAN BELTRAN
20076 FERRAREN, DELILAH GRACIA CUARTERO
20077 FERRAREN, FRANCO AVENIDO
20078 FERRAREN, LENMAE YUNTING
20079 FERRAREN, ROSSET ETHEL ASWE
20080 FERRARIS, JIRLYN MANA-AY
20081 FERRARIS, KRIS EMMANUEL XAVIER MONTECASTRO
20082 FERRARIZ, DOLLY ANNE EBUENGA
20083 FERRARIZ, NIEL BON PAGLOMUTAN
20084 FERRARO, CARESSA
20085 FERREL, JICKYLL ANN SABERON
20086 FERREOL, RHEALYN DE GUZMAN
20087 FERRER, ACE ALICANTE
20088 FERRER, AGNES DE GUZMAN
20089 FERRER, ALTHEA MORALISTA
20090 FERRER, ANNIKA ROSE CHICO
20091 FERRER, ARIENNE DACLIZON
20092 FERRER, AVIGAIL CLAOR
20093 FERRER, AYRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
20094 FERRER, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
20095 FERRER, CARELEN ODIMER
20096 FERRER, CARLA FARINAS
20097 FERRER, CHRISTIAN TUBILAN
20098 FERRER, DAISY BORJA
20099 FERRER, DANICA GAIL BUSTILLO
20100 FERRER, DAVY BUCCATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:404 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 FERRER, ELMIRA NIPAL
20102 FERRER, ERWIN ROY JR TAGUPA
20103 FERRER, FLORENTINA BAUTISTA
20104 FERRER, GABRIELA ROMERO
20105 FERRER, GERALD ROSARIO
20106 FERRER, HARRA SAINT PAO
20107 FERRER, HAZEL ESCOBAR
20108 FERRER, IVY FATIMA BACUS
20109 FERRER, JASON DIAZ
20110 FERRER, JASPER EMMANUEL FERRAREN
20111 FERRER, JAZEL BATING
20112 FERRER, JESTONI GAMBOL
20113 FERRER, JOCHEL HERRERA
20114 FERRER, JOSUA DOMANTAY
20115 FERRER, LAILANI JOY REGACHO
20116 FERRER, LEXTER SANCHEZ
20117 FERRER, MA DIANE MELLA
20118 FERRER, MA THERESA MAMARIL
20119 FERRER, MARIA FERLIN DARIA
20120 FERRER, MARICHU LOU PANGANIBAN
20121 FERRER, MARISSA RAMIREZ
20122 FERRER, MARIUS ABAC
20123 FERRER, MISHELLE BACALSO
20124 FERRER, NIKKI ROSE ALMERON
20125 FERRER, PAULINE CHARM DELA CRUZ
20126 FERRER, PAULO GABRIEL JIMENEZ
20127 FERRER, RACHELLE PAHAYAHAY
20128 FERRER, RIZALYN DELA CRUZ
20129 FERRER, ROBERTO JR ABEJO
20130 FERRER, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
20131 FERRER, ROXAN BERNAL
20132 FERRER, ROY SOLIVA
20133 FERRER, SHAYRAH TAGUBA
20134 FERRER, VANESSA ALMERON
20135 FERRER, VANESSA BURAGA
20136 FERRER, VYGYL ADOLFO
20137 FERRERA, CRISTEL ANN MAMADOR
20138 FERRERAS, CHRISTINE JENNIFER PILARCA
20139 FERRERAS, GILBERT LLEMOS
20140 FERRERAS, JHARRA MIKELL NEBRIDA
20141 FERRERAS, NICO SARAMPOTE
20142 FERRERAS, RONALD FOMBUENA
20143 FERRERAS, SHELLAMAE BAGARINO
20144 FERRERIA, BEVERLY BALITON
20145 FERRERO, PRECIOUS ANN GONZALES
20146 FERRIOLS, FRANZRIA EDA TEORICA
20147 FERRIOLS, JENNIELOU LASCUÑA
20148 FERROLINO, REYNALYN FABABAER
20149 FERRY, DIANNE UY
20150 FERRY, DORINA MAE UYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:405 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 FERRY, MARY GRACE PADRIGO
20152 FESALBON, CAMILLE GRACE ARGUELLES
20153 FESTIJO, CHARLOTTE MAE FEGAL
20154 FESTIJO, MELISSA TARRAS
20155 FESTIJO, RONALYN NOCON
20156 FESTIN, JOSE PAOLO MUTIA
20157 FESTIN, RENZ WESLEY MADEJA
20158 FETALINO, BEVERLY PAJANUSTAN
20159 FETALINO, JANET CASADO
20160 FETALINO, LEIGH ANN SARMIENTO
20161 FETALVER, JESSAH LARGUEZA
20162 FETALVER, SHEENA LYN LILANG
20163 FETALVERO, JOANNE QUISANA
20164 FETESIO, GEBHARD FADERANGA
20165 FIANZA, BREX JOHN RAYMUNDO
20166 FIANZA, NATHALIE MAE PULICAY
20167 FIAO-AG, EZRA COBIAG
20168 FIAYAONA, REMYLYN PALUAN
20169 FIDEL, JUDY ANN REGIDOR
20170 FIDEL, RICHELLE LADIPE
20171 FIDELES, JUDY ANN LERIO
20172 FIDELES, MARYJANE LLANZANA
20173 FIDELINO, NESTLE MARCELINO
20174 FIDER, NICCA ANGELA TEÑOSO
20175 FIECAS, MYRA GAY FAIGAO
20176 FIEDALAN, ALTEA KYRIE WATIWAT
20177 FIEL, CHARLIEMAGNE ZERDA
20178 FIEL, CLAIRE ALINSUB
20179 FIEL, DINA CLAIRE VENUS
20180 FIEL, FELIAM CASTRODES
20181 FIEL, MA ALETA YVONNE CUI
20182 FIEL, MAHARLIKA CAMPOS
20183 FIEL, MICHAEL SABERON
20184 FIEL, VON FRANCIS DERIGE
20185 FIELDAD, PJ NETURA
20186 FIESTA, JESSICA NICOLAS
20187 FIESTA, MELANIE SALANGA
20188 FIESTA, ROVELYN PASALO
20189 FIETAS, AIMEE DOROTHY FETALVERO
20190 FIGALAN, SELINA SANTERO
20191 FIGUERAS, CARLA ARNALDO
20192 FIGUERAS, PAMELA SANTOS
20193 FIGUEROA, DARWIN SUBA
20194 FIGUEROA, DARYL SUBA
20195 FIGUEROA, EMMERLINA JUNIO
20196 FIGUEROA, ESPERANZA BARREDO
20197 FIGUEROA, FAITH DULA
20198 FIGUEROA, JAN MARIBEN REYES
20199 FIGUEROA, JECHELLE JAN CORTEZ
20200 FIGUEROA, MARIA CONCEPCION SAN DIEGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:406 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 FIGUEROA, MARIA DELMAR MANLUTAC
20202 FIGUEROA, MARICAR REMPILLO
20203 FIGUEROA, OLIVER SIODENA
20204 FIGUEROA, REA AIZA DILIG
20205 FIGUEROA, VALERIE CORPUZ
20206 FIGUES, DANICA ERICA LABISTE
20207 FIGURACION, ANTONETTE SAN JOSE
20208 FIGURACION, JOHN RUSTY CAAMPUED
20209 FIGURON, NIELL ORDEDOR
20210 FIJO, DARYL CHRISTINE GAYLE ESPENIDO
20211 FIJO, EMMA BAPTISMA
20212 FILAMOR, JOHN RAY LAGUATAN
20213 FILEMON, KRISTEL JOY AGUILON
20214 FILIPINO, CRISTOPHER IAN MABAYO
20215 FILIPINO, DAVE ALVIN CONSUELO
20216 FILIPINO, JAHARAH MANGALINDAN
20217 FILLALAN, LEAH LEE FILARO
20218 FILLALAN, ZAIDA MEDECILO
20219 FILLER, FLORY MAY PLATA
20220 FILLOMENA, REMELYN ESPAÑOLA
20221 FILOG, LEONICO LAOYAN
20222 FILOSOFO, EMILY LAQUIP
20223 FINALLA, RONA MAE DECIR
20224 FINEZ, ELSIE BRIOSO
20225 FINEZ, LEONARD GUNAYON
20226 FIRMACION, HANNAH SABINA
20227 FIRMALINO, JOSEPH JR JIMENEZ
20228 FIRMAN, TRICIA ANGELIKA BASAN
20229 FISCO, NATHANIEL JR ADUAYA
20230 FLAMIANO, FAYE MAGTANG
20231 FLAMINIANO, DOMINIC ROYO
20232 FLANCIA, JOANNA JANE ARENAS
20233 FLANDEZ, RESALYN MASONG
20234 FLAUTA, MARIA THALIA AQUINO
20235 FLAVIANO, JASON SELORIO
20236 FLAVIANO, JEZRA EZIKIEL BIANES
20237 FLAVIANO, ZENY IBARDOLAZA
20238 FLAVIER, ALBERT JAY MISON
20239 FLAVIER, RICO VITTORIO MIRASOL
20240 FLESTADO, PAULINE MUNAR
20241 FLOR, CARLOS JERICHO ESTRELLA
20242 FLOR, HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
20243 FLOR, HOSANNA KENAH CABA-AT
20244 FLOR, JHOMAR BANDOLA
20245 FLOR, JOMAR JAVIER
20246 FLOR, RYAN OLIVER LABAYO
20247 FLORA, BLUESSETTE LU
20248 FLORA, GABRIEL COSTALES
20249 FLORA, KLEIN
20250 FLORA, KRISTIN LEI ABUNDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:407 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 FLORALDE, REGINE SOLANGA
20252 FLORALDE, RESHIEL JOY CLOTARIO
20253 FLORANO, CAMILLE SIBUG
20254 FLORANTE, MA LYDINE OLISCO
20255 FLORDELIZ, JOELLA MARIE LLANITA
20256 FLORDELIZ, MA FLORDELIZA BERNARDO
20257 FLORDELIZA, JOANA MARIE ALBENDIA
20258 FLORECE, FLORDELEN ORBON
20259 FLORECE, HAZEL LLORIN
20260 FLORECE, MELODY BALDOZA
20261 FLORENCIO, FLORENCE ROSE CATACUTAN
20262 FLORENCIO, JEAN URQUIA
20263 FLORENCIO, KRIZZIA MAE
20264 FLORENCIO, MARY ANN GARCIA
20265 FLORENCIO, MELBERT ACERADO
20266 FLORENCONDIA, ROMMEL GONZALES
20267 FLORENDO, CHRISTINA MARTIN
20268 FLORENDO, FERNANDO JR LAUDATO
20269 FLORENDO, KRISLYNE MAE RAMOS
20270 FLORENDO, LERA JOY EBINA
20271 FLORENDO, MARK ANTHONY
20272 FLORENDO, MARY CAMILLE GERONGANO
20273 FLORENDO, MARY ISSA GRACE BETE
20274 FLORENDO, MICA JUANSON
20275 FLORENDO, RACHELL ANN RAMIREZ
20276 FLORENTINO, BERNADETH BISENIO
20277 FLORENTINO, CRISFE MALABARBAS
20278 FLORENTINO, ERDEN CAPATE
20279 FLORENTINO, ISMAEL BULAN
20280 FLORENTINO, JASMIN ANN ESMAS
20281 FLORENTINO, JENNY ANDREE
20282 FLORENTINO, MARY FEL VALIENTE
20283 FLORENTINO, MYRO RADAM
20284 FLORENTINO, QUINNE SINGSON
20285 FLORENTO, JADE QUINAN
20286 FLORES, ABEGAIL FRANCESCA ESPAÑO
20287 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI
20288 FLORES, AENZEL RAY MAIGUE
20289 FLORES, AILINE OMPOY
20290 FLORES, AIREEN SANCHEZ
20291 FLORES, AIRELLE MICHAELA JUACHON
20292 FLORES, AIZA MALIHAN
20293 FLORES, ALBERTSON PHILIP GESILVA
20294 FLORES, ALDUS JASPER SARMIENTO
20295 FLORES, ALYSSA CARACAS
20296 FLORES, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
20297 FLORES, ART JAYSON JABONERO
20298 FLORES, CAMILLE INAANURAN
20299 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
20300 FLORES, CARYL CALICDANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:408 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 FLORES, CHARLENE MAE GALANO
20302 FLORES, CHARRISE SANTY
20303 FLORES, CHERRY ANN JOY QUILLA
20304 FLORES, CHERRY MAY ALOLOR
20305 FLORES, CHESTER YVES SOMOSO
20306 FLORES, CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
20307 FLORES, DAISY SEGUNDO
20308 FLORES, DAISY ANGEL TAGALICUD
20309 FLORES, DANICA CONCEPCION
20310 FLORES, DENZEL LEWIS ALMENDRAL
20311 FLORES, DIANNE CLAIRE HOLGADO
20312 FLORES, EDRELAINE ALMERA
20313 FLORES, ELLEN ESPERO
20314 FLORES, ENRICO AGTOTO
20315 FLORES, FELINOR MONCADA
20316 FLORES, FETRENIAS SUMAGANG
20317 FLORES, FLOREN MAE LUMBAY
20318 FLORES, FRANCIA ALBINO
20319 FLORES, FRANKLIN BARRI
20320 FLORES, FREDIE INOPIA
20321 FLORES, FROILAN BEGONIA
20322 FLORES, HANNAH LOU
20323 FLORES, IANA CHRISTINE VERGINIZA
20324 FLORES, IMIE LAPINIG
20325 FLORES, IVY BAUTO
20326 FLORES, JANICE ESPINOSA
20327 FLORES, JAYDEE DELOS REYES
20328 FLORES, JAZMIN MATINAO
20329 FLORES, JEALYN CORTEZ
20330 FLORES, JEAN MAHASOL
20331 FLORES, JEANBOY JR BALAO-AS
20332 FLORES, JEARSON CASTILLO
20333 FLORES, JELLY MARIE BAYA
20334 FLORES, JESSA TAMPIPI
20335 FLORES, JINES TANGHAL
20336 FLORES, JINKY TAN
20337 FLORES, JOCEL ONGOY
20338 FLORES, JOCELYN ESCOSAR
20339 FLORES, JOEL SIBAL
20340 FLORES, JOENA JANE HERNANDEZ
20341 FLORES, JOEWIE ALOBA
20342 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA
20343 FLORES, JOHN VERLIE MARIANO
20344 FLORES, JOHNNEL MAMALIAS
20345 FLORES, JOMAR PABATE
20346 FLORES, JOMAR SIMON
20347 FLORES, JONABELLE SOLMAYOR
20348 FLORES, JONATHAN PANIT
20349 FLORES, JONLYN MANTABOTE
20350 FLORES, JORGETTE BAUTISTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:409 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 FLORES, JOSE ROLAND MERIN
20352 FLORES, JOYCE CARMELLE BRIONES
20353 FLORES, JULIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
20354 FLORES, JULIUS JAVAL
20355 FLORES, JUN RYAN PACHECO
20356 FLORES, JUNE PEARL
20357 FLORES, KATHERINE COLINA
20358 FLORES, KERSTIN ORDANEZA
20359 FLORES, KHRISTINE CERVANA
20360 FLORES, KRISTINA EDROZO
20361 FLORES, KRISTINE VITUG
20362 FLORES, KRISTINE GRACE VILLANUEVA
20363 FLORES, LALAINE TANGGANA
20364 FLORES, LAVERN BAÑADOS
20365 FLORES, LELANIE OCZON
20366 FLORES, LESTER JUSTINE CAMU
20367 FLORES, LILY ANN FERRER
20368 FLORES, MA ANGELITA RICO
20369 FLORES, MA LILIBETH BERNARDINO
20370 FLORES, MA NIELIZA ABRECINOS
20371 FLORES, MA SOCORRO LIWANAG
20372 FLORES, MARIA FE DANSECO
20373 FLORES, MARIE MAR FERNANDEZ
20374 FLORES, MARIE VIC ARGUELLES
20375 FLORES, MARIELLE ALFORTE
20376 FLORES, MARIVE GURREA
20377 FLORES, MARK EDRIAN BABOR
20378 FLORES, MARY GRACE CAMUS
20379 FLORES, MELANIE RANOCO
20380 FLORES, MELANIE TECSON
20381 FLORES, MELISSA LACANDOLA
20382 FLORES, MELQUISEDEC AUSTRIA
20383 FLORES, MINCELJOI IBAÑEZ
20384 FLORES, NANCY GAURANO
20385 FLORES, NEIL ZON-SON NIETO
20386 FLORES, NESTOR JR CAMPOS
20387 FLORES, NIKKI NAKK ABAPO
20388 FLORES, NIÑA MARIESS AZURA
20389 FLORES, NOELYN LLONES
20390 FLORES, NONELYN SOTO
20391 FLORES, NOVEMBERLEY REMANDO
20392 FLORES, PRECIOUS DEE CAÑEDA
20393 FLORES, RACHELLE BISOY
20394 FLORES, RACHELLE JOYCE CRUZ
20395 FLORES, RAMONCITO MARCELINO
20396 FLORES, RANDOLF LAKAS
20397 FLORES, REAHLYN CADANO
20398 FLORES, RENZ JEFFRY SUPAN
20399 FLORES, RESTITUTO BATAC
20400 FLORES, REYNALDO JR ROSELRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:410 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 FLORES, RHEYMUND NEPOMUCENO
20402 FLORES, RICHEL VILLAREAL
20403 FLORES, RINALYN JOY ELUSO
20404 FLORES, ROBIN CUNANAN
20405 FLORES, ROGER ROLDAN
20406 FLORES, ROMEL LAUSA
20407 FLORES, ROMELA ZAMORA
20408 FLORES, RONIE MODELO
20409 FLORES, ROVELYN GREGORIO
20410 FLORES, RUBENAROS DAVILA
20411 FLORES, RUTH NOEMI BISNAR
20412 FLORES, SAMANTHA
20413 FLORES, SCOPP DENYS COLOMA
20414 FLORES, STEPHANIE PLEÑOS
20415 FLORES, THERESA GRACE BARON
20416 FLORES, VANHEINRICH EIDAM MACATANGAY
20417 FLORES, VIECEL MARIE GELIG
20418 FLORES, VINA DESPE
20419 FLORES, VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
20420 FLORES, WILFREDO JR SAULE
20421 FLORESCA, DONNA MADAYAG
20422 FLORESCA, JOANNA MARIE CHICA
20423 FLORETES, GINO LORENZO PIMENTEL
20424 FLORETO, ARLYN ABIDA
20425 FLORIA, LHUWANNI DELOS REYES
20426 FLORIANO, JEPOY PAJALLA
20427 FLORIDA, EDGAR JR INSO
20428 FLORIDA, MICHAELA MAE ORZAL
20429 FLORIN, MARY GLYDEL PAIGAN
20430 FLORIN, NORILYN MIRANDA
20431 FLORITA, SHERYMAE NEPOMUCENO
20432 FLORO, GEONIL FABIAÑA
20433 FLORO, SHAINA PARAS
20434 FLOTADO, MARIBEL MACALALAD
20435 FLOTILDES, MC CLIFFORD GALITA
20436 FOCBIT, JOVILYN FUENTES
20437 FOJA, JANINE GAMOL
20438 FOJA, JAYRALDINE CANDELARIO
20439 FOJAS, AIDEN CRISTOBAL
20440 FOLLOSCO, MARIECRIS TAGAO
20441 FOLLOSO, LORENZO BRITON
20442 FOLLOSO, RACHEL MANUEL
20443 FOMANOS, KRIS JANE NONNOT
20444 FONBUENA, VAN ARVIN VALERIANO
20445 FONDEVILLA, CLINT JONN RUFON
20446 FONDEVILLA, FRANCE JEANE FALCESO
20447 FONDEVILLA, JORESA IGOT
20448 FONTAMILLAS, CHERELYN GADACHO
20449 FONTAMILLAS, JESSICA GALICHA
20450 FONTANILLA, DANIKKA MATURGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:411 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 FONTANILLA, EMMA JOY DE LAS LLAGAS
20452 FONTANILLA, FAISSEL TAY-OG
20453 FONTANILLA, GEMMA BUTGUI
20454 FONTANILLA, LONALINE PATTUNG
20455 FONTANILLA, MARIA PRINCES THERIZA SEMBRANO
20456 FONTANILLA, MELVIN BARREZA
20457 FONTANILLA, RANDELLE FAE CABIE
20458 FONTANILLA, REYCA DELA REYNA
20459 FONTANILLA, SHEINLIE MARIE ROSALES
20460 FONTANOS, MYREL JOY VILLANUEVA
20461 FONTANOZA, MARK CATARMAN
20462 FONTE, ARJAY MALACAS
20463 FONTE, CRESILDA DEQUIÑA
20464 FONTE, HANNA MARIZ GARCIA
20465 FONTE, JONH LAURENE GANTON
20466 FONTE, MA ANGELIC FESTIJO
20467 FONTE, SHANLEE MAE FAJARILLO
20468 FONTELO, JONMAR LUMANOG
20469 FONTILLAS, JONEL PEREZA
20470 FONTILLO, JOSHUA PAULO DON SARGENTO
20471 FORBES, KATHLEEN JEAN CURAMENG
20472 FORCADAS, ERNA ACALLAR
20473 FORCADELA, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
20474 FORFIEDA, ASHLY MUTYA
20475 FORFIEDA, SKOTTINE KAYE FIRMALAN
20476 FORIO, JOANA MARIE FABELLON
20477 FORMALEJO, JOY ANN SUICO
20478 FORMANES, JESSA PASION
20479 FORMANES, ROSA AMOR VENANCIO
20480 FORMARAN, MAYLIPER DIZON
20481 FORMENTERA, EMY YUNGAO
20482 FORMENTERA, IVY GAMAO
20483 FORMENTERA, JEROME BARRAL
20484 FORMENTO, CECIL CLIDORO
20485 FORMON, NYMPHA FOSANA
20486 FORMOSO, ABIGAIL LADDRAN
20487 FORNAL, MARY HOPE NUMANAP
20488 FORNALIZA, MARK LESENIANA
20489 FORNEA, ELEAZAR MADALI
20490 FORNEA, RODALYN JAUOD
20491 FORNEAS, MARCO ELVIS MATEO
20492 FORNIER, JOSE GABRIEL MIJARES
20493 FORONDA, ABELARDO SANTOS
20494 FORONDA, ANGEL JR URSIA
20495 FORONDA, JACKIE NANTIN
20496 FORONDA, JOANA MAE AR-LYN CALUMPONG
20497 FORONES, JEMIMA MIA KILAT
20498 FORONES, JESHA MAE CAGA
20499 FORRO, MILDRED CONTE
20500 FORRO, PRINCESS MAY PARREÑASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:412 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 FORTADES, KAILA GOSOSO
20502 FORTADES, MARITES FORTES
20503 FORTAJADA, JOVY FORTES
20504 FORTALEZA, MAYUMI MARCELO
20505 FORTALIZA, CAMILLE LOQUITE
20506 FORTALIZA, CHRISTINE MAE CATALUÑA
20507 FORTE, JESSICA TALABUCON
20508 FORTES, JAYA DOCTOLERO
20509 FORTES, ROSELYN BALOSO
20510 FORTEZA, JOHN RODELES
20511 FORTON, JESSICA MARIE ESPIRITU
20512 FORTU, JAMES LAURENCE CONCEPCION
20513 FORTUITO, MARDIE BALDADO
20514 FORTUNA, CHARITY FAITH ANLAP
20515 FORTUNA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ACOBA
20516 FORTUNA, JANNELA MABBORANG
20517 FORTUNA, JUSTINE MABBORANG
20518 FORTUNA, JUVY BERMIDO
20519 FORTUNA, MARIVIC OLACO
20520 FORTUNA, REGGIE ALCOY
20521 FORTUNA, RIZA MAE BERSABE
20522 FORTUNADO, FRIX LEO PEÑAVERDE
20523 FORTUNADO, JANETH EKS
20524 FORTUNATO, SHAIRA ANTONIO
20525 FOS, REENA JOY MATEO
20526 FOSCABLO, MARIA PEXIE ANGELA FADERUGAO
20527 FOY-ONG, EDWIN GEBWAY
20528 FOY-OS, JOVY MALINAY
20529 FRADEJAS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ
20530 FRAGA, ARNULFO JR EVA
20531 FRAGATA, JACQUELINE PINEDA
20532 FRAGATA, LAIDEE DIANNE DAYANAP
20533 FRAGATA, NORBY MAE TABUYAN
20534 FRAGATA, REDEEM LEA GUILLERMO
20535 FRAGIO, ELA COMPETENTE
20536 FRAGIO, JERID AISEN TAA
20537 FRAGIO, KEVIN REY FIRMANES
20538 FRAGIO, RENA FULO
20539 FRAMIL, IRENE XENA DELA CRUZ
20540 FRAN, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
20541 FRAN, ELAINE KAYE FORCADAS
20542 FRANCE, ANNA LIZA FLORESCA
20543 FRANCELOSO, JANICE MIRANDA
20544 FRANCIA, AYRA PABLICO
20545 FRANCIA, DAN RANDOLF PARCO
20546 FRANCIA, JACKY EARL IRVINE VILLAGEN
20547 FRANCIA, JONNAMAE CALZADO
20548 FRANCIA, ZYRA MARIE POSADAS
20549 FRANCIS, JONATHAN MANICAWA
20550 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL SUANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:413 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 FRANCISCO, AGATHA JANE STA ANA
20552 FRANCISCO, ALLYN TAÑECA
20553 FRANCISCO, ALMIRA FORELO
20554 FRANCISCO, ANALYN MEDINA
20555 FRANCISCO, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
20556 FRANCISCO, AZELYN MAE GONZALES
20557 FRANCISCO, CARIZZA LIM ALDAVE
20558 FRANCISCO, CARLA MAE
20559 FRANCISCO, CARLO SANTOS
20560 FRANCISCO, CHISTOPHER ABELGOS
20561 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN DE JUAN
20562 FRANCISCO, CRISTY DICEN
20563 FRANCISCO, CZARINA MAE BUENVIAJE
20564 FRANCISCO, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
20565 FRANCISCO, DENISE VILLALUNA
20566 FRANCISCO, DIOSALETTE WOOD
20567 FRANCISCO, DRANREB NARANJA
20568 FRANCISCO, EDUARDO JR REYES
20569 FRANCISCO, ELLINE MAE CAMAGONG
20570 FRANCISCO, ELMO JR TRINIDAD
20571 FRANCISCO, EMIE ROSE MANLAPAZ
20572 FRANCISCO, ERIKA DAHILIG
20573 FRANCISCO, FREDIE DELA CRUZ
20574 FRANCISCO, FREZY PAMESA
20575 FRANCISCO, GRACE DELA PEÑA
20576 FRANCISCO, HAZEL AINA RIN
20577 FRANCISCO, HAZEL JOY SANDOVAL
20578 FRANCISCO, IVY BANTILLO
20579 FRANCISCO, IZAH RIZZA TINDUGAN
20580 FRANCISCO, JASMIN CLAIRE BERNARDINO
20581 FRANCISCO, JAYCEL CULANGO
20582 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH BARCENA
20583 FRANCISCO, JEMMY BABACYAO
20584 FRANCISCO, JENNY CERDEÑA
20585 FRANCISCO, JERVEE SANTIAGO
20586 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAGO
20587 FRANCISCO, JHONAFFIE FERRER
20588 FRANCISCO, JOBELLE MIGUEL
20589 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN MONTILLANO
20590 FRANCISCO, JOEL TAYAMORA
20591 FRANCISCO, JOEMARD CALIBUSO
20592 FRANCISCO, JOERIANNE PEREZ
20593 FRANCISCO, JOHANNA VANESSA ALVEZ
20594 FRANCISCO, JOSEFINO JOAQUIN
20595 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA RUDOLF GARINGO
20596 FRANCISCO, JUVEDIZA LEUTERIO
20597 FRANCISCO, JUVEN DUAPA
20598 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY CORPUZ
20599 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL DOROTHY BATUHAN
20600 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL JOY LINGATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:414 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 FRANCISCO, KRIZEL JOY DELA CRUZ
20602 FRANCISCO, KRYSTLE JOYCE BARCENAS
20603 FRANCISCO, LADY DIANE MONTALBO
20604 FRANCISCO, LAISSA MAE LOZADA
20605 FRANCISCO, LOVELY JOY JURADO
20606 FRANCISCO, MARC LOUIE SANCHEZ
20607 FRANCISCO, MARIMAR FERRER
20608 FRANCISCO, MARK CARLO DOMINGO
20609 FRANCISCO, MARK JOHN IBATAN
20610 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN ENCARGUEZ
20611 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE ABABAO
20612 FRANCISCO, MARY JANE BALANCIO
20613 FRANCISCO, MARY ROSE VILLA
20614 FRANCISCO, MAY ANN GABAYNO
20615 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
20616 FRANCISCO, MONICA DOCOT
20617 FRANCISCO, NADIA PURISIMA
20618 FRANCISCO, ONALIE PLAMERAS
20619 FRANCISCO, RAMIE GARCIA
20620 FRANCISCO, REGINA REYES
20621 FRANCISCO, REYMOND CREDO
20622 FRANCISCO, REYNAN MANAGAYTAY
20623 FRANCISCO, RHETA JOY CASABON
20624 FRANCISCO, RICKSON TOLIBAT
20625 FRANCISCO, RITCHELLE MALICIA
20626 FRANCISCO, ROANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN
20627 FRANCISCO, RODEL PLANIA
20628 FRANCISCO, ROMMEL BAYOCA
20629 FRANCISCO, RONIL GAA
20630 FRANCISCO, RUBEN JR CUMPIO
20631 FRANCISCO, RYAN DUMADAG
20632 FRANCISCO, SARAH MAE MORALDE
20633 FRANCISCO, SENDY AMAHOY
20634 FRANCISCO, SHAYNE JEWEL REY
20635 FRANCISCO, SHIELLA ANN MAGNO
20636 FRANCISCO, STEFANNY MARIE SILVA
20637 FRANCISCO, SUEDILEE MOLINA
20638 FRANCISCO, SUSIE SALES
20639 FRANCISCO, THEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
20640 FRANCISCO, VANESSA KRISTINE ALAMEDA
20641 FRANCISCO, VILMA BATALLA
20642 FRANCISCO, WEEN ROSE BELBORA
20643 FRANCO, ALEXIS SOLANO
20644 FRANCO, CAMILLE RAMOS
20645 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER CAPITLE
20646 FRANCO, EMELY BARTILET
20647 FRANCO, FLORIDA MOCANO
20648 FRANCO, FRANCISCO JR SOBERANO
20649 FRANCO, KAREN CHRIS BETOYA
20650 FRANCO, MA KATHLEENE TAGUIAMRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:415 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 FRANCO, REINA ANTONETTE PANGHULAN
20652 FRANDO, IAN JAY OFALSA
20653 FRANDO, MARCHSHINE TAPULAO
20654 FRANDO, MARIE CLAIRE NUÑEZ
20655 FRANE, KAYCELYN BAES
20656 FRANGOS, JENIFFER BALAGULAN
20657 FRANZA, MENILYN VARGAS
20658 FRAYALDE, GEMALYN OÑATE
20659 FRAYNA, AIRENE JERESANO
20660 FRAYRES, CYNDI ARREZA
20661 FRED, ROJAMA KAYLEE TOBIAS
20662 FREO, JOSEPH ARANDIA
20663 FRESCO, FARRAHMAE SAN JOSE
20664 FRESCO, KELVIN CLIVE AÑUBER
20665 FRESCO, REY SON PRADO
20666 FRESNOSA, SANDY BANQUILES
20667 FRESNOZA, JULIENNE SHEEN COLLADO
20668 FRIA, MARILYN AVECILLA
20669 FRIAL, RUBY ANN QUEDDENG
20670 FRIALA, DIOMEDIO RAZALAN
20671 FRIALDE, EDNA CATURAN
20672 FRIANEZA, WINNIE SEMBRANA
20673 FRIAS, AMY ROSELYN BELTRAN
20674 FRIAS, CHARMAY CALIMAG
20675 FRIAS, CRISTY FEDALGO
20676 FRIAS, HERMOGENES JR CAYABYAB
20677 FRIAS, MA JESSA SARMIENTO
20678 FRIAS, MARLOU FUNA
20679 FRIAS, MARY ANN DIAZ
20680 FRIAS, MYRA MIRANDA
20681 FRIAS, NICHAMORE CAYABYAB
20682 FRIAS, ROZEL URBANO
20683 FRIGILLANA, AREEYA JESSICA MANAOIS
20684 FRIGILLANA, RACHEL CATACUTAN
20685 FRILLES, JERREME JAYSON LEAÑO
20686 FRIO, JOBETH BALUYOT
20687 FRIOLO, MARIA LESLIE ANN SENO
20688 FRIOLO, RIZZEL GITGANO
20689 FRIVALDO, MA FLORIZA JANYN VINOYA
20690 FROGOSA, MUTYA CANULLO
20691 FRONDA, EDMAR BITARA
20692 FRONDA, JENALYN GANORIA
20693 FRONDA, JUDITH AGUSTIN
20694 FRONDA, KATHERINE GRACE DULAY
20695 FRONDA, LARRY JR FABALIÑA
20696 FRONDA, LIZA ORTILLO
20697 FRONDA, MARISSA GREGORIO
20698 FRONDA, MONICA MARIE QUITORIANO
20699 FRONDA, QUINTIN JR ESCOPLO
20700 FRONDA, VERONICA MEA CABANILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:416 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 FRONDARINA, LYNGEL JOY MIGUEL
20702 FRONDOZA, KRIZA MAE LATA
20703 FRONDOZO, JOHN EDUARD BORCILLO
20704 FRONTADA, CAMILLE DE ASIS
20705 FROYALDE, ARIEL JR RAJEL
20706 FROYALDE, FRANCE DE LOS SANTOS
20707 FROÑAS, KIM BERLY MARIANO
20708 FRUCTOSO, RITCHEL PASTOR
20709 FRUELDA, MARY DIANE
20710 FRUELDA, RODNER JR LORO
20711 FRUTA, FLORAMIE BOTO
20712 FRUTAS, FRANCISCA MONTAJES
20713 FRUTAS, LA VERN ENERIO MONTAJES
20714 FRUTAS, MARJORIE ANN ESTO
20715 FUA, KAREN CHENILLA
20716 FUALO, MARIA BERNADETTE GAMBA
20717 FUASAN, JOVELYN BATOLINGGAN
20718 FUASO, NOLI JR MASIAR
20719 FUEGO, ELIZABETH GERONDIO
20720 FUEGO, FELMARK BESABELLA
20721 FUELLOS, KATRINA AQUINO
20722 FUENTEBELLA, MELANIE ESEO
20723 FUENTECILLA, PAUL JERRALD PONTAWI
20724 FUENTES, ANA MARIE BABUA
20725 FUENTES, APRILYN NISPEROS
20726 FUENTES, CHRISTIAN TAYAMORA
20727 FUENTES, CHRISTOPHER DACULA
20728 FUENTES, CYNDIE ADAZA
20729 FUENTES, DEMVER TEMONIL
20730 FUENTES, DONNA ROMERO
20731 FUENTES, DONNA MAE ACOSTA
20732 FUENTES, ELMER DIGAL
20733 FUENTES, GENELYN NAVALES
20734 FUENTES, ISIAH JAMES ALBERCA
20735 FUENTES, JANICE GICALE
20736 FUENTES, JEAN MARIE PIAÑAR
20737 FUENTES, JERRY AVELINO
20738 FUENTES, JESILYN FABROA
20739 FUENTES, JESSIE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
20740 FUENTES, JESSIE FAYE MARTINEZ
20741 FUENTES, JHASMIN PABILLARAN
20742 FUENTES, JUDITH SAGCAL
20743 FUENTES, MARGIE ESTRELLA
20744 FUENTES, MARIA CHARITO PIEDAD
20745 FUENTES, MARTHIABEL MARIE DABI
20746 FUENTES, MARY GRACE DIAMANTE
20747 FUENTES, MARY MICHA BRIONES
20748 FUENTES, MELISSA BACQUIANO
20749 FUENTES, NIEL VALENTINE BALONDO
20750 FUENTES, NORELYN AMADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:417 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 FUENTES, RANDY MACOTIN
20752 FUENTES, ROSE ANN
20753 FUENTES, SHERWIN RANCHEZ
20754 FUENTES, TWINKLE SHEEN LANTICSE
20755 FUENTESPINA, DAINALYN SARMIENTO
20756 FUENTEVILLA, GIRLIE JOY POBAR
20757 FUENTEVILLA, MARIE CRIS OLAGUER
20758 FUENZALIDA, JEAN COMIA
20759 FUERTE, JOYMER GRACE PARAYNO
20760 FUERTES, JEANELLE KEITH CURIOSO
20761 FUERTES, LELANNE LOURDES BOJO
20762 FUERTES, MELVIN SABEROLA
20763 FUERTEZ, HERRIL JAVIER
20764 FUERZAS, ELMER OBOD
20765 FUGABAN, JULIEFER ZUZON
20766 FUGABAN, MARIA THERESA LOBENDINO
20767 FUGADO, EDELYN DELOS SANTOS
20768 FUGATA, CRINNY LU CANDARI
20769 FUGGAN, RICHELLE BALUCAY
20770 FUGNIT, KAY VANESSA RUFO
20771 FULACHE, REINA LIMPIOS
20772 FULAY, CHINKY TONO
20773 FULAY, RICARDO JR VELASCO
20774 FULGAR, DONALYN DAYUTA
20775 FULGAR, JOY UBAÑA
20776 FULGAR, ROCHIEL GAMIT
20777 FULGARINAS, KHENT NHIKO ELORDE
20778 FULGENCIO, ANJELHO KIER STA MARIA
20779 FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CANOZA
20780 FULGENCIO, JESSA ABOCADO
20781 FULGENCIO, RECHIEL FALLURIN
20782 FULGENCIO, ROCHELLE MANANSALA
20783 FULGOSINO, JULIE ANNE NICOLAS
20784 FULIG, VALERY TURARAY
20785 FULLADO, ALMIRA ANGELICA BAUTISTA
20786 FULLADO, SHIREN MELBIN TEJADA
20787 FULLANTE, CRISTIAN FIDEL CORPIN
20788 FULLENTE, NEIL ANGELO LAGUERTA
20789 FULLERO, RACHEL ANNE VELASQUEZ
20790 FULLEROS, ESPERANZA EDEP
20791 FULLEROS, FRANCISCO SOLOMON
20792 FULLIDO, ANGELA SANTOS
20793 FULLON, AIRA MARIE CORREA
20794 FULLON, JOHN JOSEPH VILLO
20795 FULLOSO, CARL MANUEL
20796 FULMINAR, LOUIE PAUL DE LOS SANTOS
20797 FULO, INA ISABEL CAPSA
20798 FUMAR, GLARISSA PONTESOR
20799 FUNA, RONNEL OCAÑA
20800 FUNCION, APRILYN PLANTILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:418 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 FUNCION, JEAN AGNES
20802 FUNDADOR, MERCELYN VILLARDE
20803 FUNDAL, ANGELIKA MARIE MALIJANA
20804 FUNDAN, IRENE DIANGKINAY
20805 FUNDIVILLA, JAYCY RAVINERA
20806 FUNELAS, MICKY MAY DALISAY
20807 FUNGO, CHINA ASTILLAS
20808 FUNGO, KIMBERLY CABRERA
20809 FUNTANAR, REGINE CRUZ
20810 FUNTANIEL, JAYVEE NALUGON
20811 FUNTANILLA, MIGHTY DEMO
20812 FUNTILA, BERNARDITO BITANGA
20813 FUNTINILLA, MARIAN FEGURO
20814 FURAQUE, JENYLYN CASCABEL
20815 FURIGAY, PRINCESS VANEZZA MATA
20816 FURING, JEROSEMA BONGANAY
20817 FURING, JOHN VIC FLORALDE
20818 FURIO, MANILYN DUCOT
20819 FURISCAL, ARLENE GUZMAN
20820 FURTON, REGINO REMPOJO
20821 FUSINGAN, KATHERINE DATAHAN
20822 FUTALAN, DINNO ALCANTARA
20823 FUTOL, FATIMA DELOVINO
20824 FUTOSA, VALERIE MAE SEGOVIA
20825 FUYONAN, SALONIE LANITON
20826 FUÑE, PUREZA VALDEPEÑA
20827 GA, JULIE ANN DAPAR
20828 GA-AS, JOED LIMBAG
20829 GA-AS, JUDESSA ORACION
20830 GA-AS, MARY ANN PILONGGO
20831 GA-AS, MAUREEN MAE SOQUIÑO
20832 GAA, DANAH CONANAN
20833 GAAN, MARY ROSE DAGANSINO
20834 GAAYON, MARJOLYN CAMADDO
20835 GABA, CHIN FAITH ASTUDILLO
20836 GABAD, JALEA CAMO
20837 GABALDON, NELIA GARRATA
20838 GABALES, CLAUDINE BUTALAN
20839 GABALES, HIYASMIN ORTIZA
20840 GABALES, MARIJUNE CAGBAY
20841 GABALLO, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
20842 GABAN, RENALYN CELESTE
20843 GABANE, JOMARIE ANNA ALIMAN
20844 GABANES, RAYHAM AARON MARQUEZ
20845 GABANI, SHERILLE DE GUZMAN
20846 GABANO, CARLO CEASAR DINO
20847 GABAON, CRISTINE LIM
20848 GABAON, ROSE CAMILLE CLEOPE
20849 GABAR, NORONISA BALONO
20850 GABAS, ANGEL QUINNE GELORYAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:419 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 GABAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUSO
20852 GABAS, FLORAMIE PERALTA
20853 GABASA, CHERRIE MAE PAÑER
20854 GABAT, ROSELYN VALENZUELA
20855 GABATO, JOEANA DORMENTES
20856 GABATO, MARLON IGNACIO
20857 GABATO, NELROSE BAYNO
20858 GABATO, NICHOLAS JR PANCHO
20859 GABATO, RONIFE IGNACIO
20860 GABAWA, JENNY DOGANDO
20861 GABAY, ANGELIKA JOYCE CUDIA
20862 GABAYA, CHRISTIAN MAR TIWO
20863 GABAYA, RIZA MADOLIN
20864 GABAYAN, KAYZELLE MAE
20865 GABAYNO, JESSA MAE GOMBOC
20866 GABAYNO, MERIAM AMAR
20867 GABAYOYO, JOVINNY MUYA
20868 GABE, KIMBERLY BASAEN
20869 GABELANGOSO, JEZIEL ANN FLAVIANO
20870 GABERTAN, MERCEDES GUILLERMO
20871 GABIA, JUDITH CUASAY
20872 GABIA, PAUL JOHN ESPAÑOL
20873 GABIANA, CRISTINE RESCO
20874 GABICA, ANGELIQUE MAYOLA
20875 GABICA, LEAH AMOR ABAYON
20876 GABIETA, JUNGITTE LOMIBAO
20877 GABIJAN, METHYL JEAN ROSOS
20878 GABILAGON, MICHELLE TAN
20879 GABIN, LEIZEL BORONDING
20880 GABINETE, CHERRIE MAE RADOC
20881 GABINETE, JOHN CLINT FALCUNAYA
20882 GABINETE, MARLJAHNIE GAITAN
20883 GABIONZA, ESTHER VIRRA MAE MABULAY
20884 GABISAN, HANNIE ROSE ANN MERIÑO
20885 GABISAY, CHARISS CUIZON
20886 GABISAY, RICHELLE RIZON
20887 GABITAN, KAREN BUCHA
20888 GABITANAN, MARY GRACE CALLO
20889 GABITO, JACKYLYN ALBERTO
20890 GABITO, JUDITH ESPINOLA
20891 GABITO, MARIEL PAGATPAT
20892 GABLINES, RITCHEL PUTIAN
20893 GABO, BRIGHETTE ALEJOS
20894 GABO, JOVELYN MACA
20895 GABO, LENEL CASTILLO
20896 GABON, GRACE BACAYCAY
20897 GABON, JENNIE FLORES
20898 GABOR, EDLYN MAGNO
20899 GABOR, JOSEPHINE MATARONG
20900 GABOS, ABEGAIL OLAVIDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:420 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 GABOTERO, JULIET GAROPEL
20902 GABOTERO, LIEZELLE MORTEL
20903 GABOTERO, YELAINNE CUYA
20904 GABOY, CARMINA JACINTO
20905 GABREZA, DEXTER AGOL
20906 GABREZA, IVY CABUNOC
20907 GABRIEL, ABEGAIL ROMASANTA
20908 GABRIEL, ARESLYN ALONZO
20909 GABRIEL, CAMILLE VENICE PONCARDAS
20910 GABRIEL, CLAIRE LAGUISAN
20911 GABRIEL, CONRADO JR DACON
20912 GABRIEL, DESIREE ABAD
20913 GABRIEL, DESIREE JANE ARADA
20914 GABRIEL, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ
20915 GABRIEL, DOMINADOR ILINGAN
20916 GABRIEL, FERDINAND JR VIANZON
20917 GABRIEL, JEAN VERLYN SENTECIERA
20918 GABRIEL, JOAN BURGOS
20919 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE NEMIS
20920 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE VELAYO
20921 GABRIEL, KYLE DIANNE MECERO
20922 GABRIEL, LYNFA ROSUENA
20923 GABRIEL, MARICRIS JULIAN
20924 GABRIEL, MARIELLE SANTOS
20925 GABRIEL, MARLA PARALLAG
20926 GABRIEL, MAURINE PRADO
20927 GABRIEL, MYRA YAP
20928 GABRIEL, RODALYN ALQUISOLA
20929 GABRIEL, RONNEL TIMPLE
20930 GABRIEL, ROSANNA MULLET
20931 GABRIEL, SHEILA BERMUNDO
20932 GABRIEL, VINCENT EPHRAIM DE VERA
20933 GABRIEL, WILLIAM GALLARDO
20934 GABRILLO, MARK EXEKIEL CONTRERAS
20935 GABRINO, STEPHANIE PELARIJA
20936 GABRIOLA, JENNIFER ODQUIN
20937 GABUA, AILENE APGAO
20938 GABUA, DYESEBEL VIGONTE
20939 GABUAT, MA RHODORA ALONZO
20940 GABUAT, PRINCESS JOY ESTABILLO
20941 GABUC, HERBERT MONTERO
20942 GABUCAN, CHERYL VILLALBA
20943 GABUDAO, IVY GAMIDO
20944 GABUDAO, LOVE LYNNE PRELLIGERA
20945 GABULAN, LYNDON TUPI
20946 GABULE, RIZA CALAMBA
20947 GABULE, SHERWIN PUERTULLANO
20948 GABUMPA, ANTHONY BACULBAS
20949 GABUNADA, JEROME CATUDIO
20950 GABUNILAS, ALDRIN ETANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:421 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 GABURNO, LOVELY FAITH CUTAD
20952 GABUTERO, SHERWIN CARLO ALEGA
20953 GABUYA, ANGELO PADILLA
20954 GABUYA, BEVERLY PUDUCAY
20955 GABUYA, LEAH BINABAE
20956 GABUYA, NYCKIE POLICARPIO
20957 GABUYA, TYRONE YBARRITA
20958 GABUYO, ARA JOY PINOHERMOSO
20959 GABUYO, JOHN DEO GIBA
20960 GABUYO, REDEN NUEZ
20961 GACA, RUDYCARR GAMBOL
20962 GACAD, NOIME LAROYA
20963 GACASAN, STELLA MARIS BATOON
20964 GACAYAN, SARAH MAE MONCADO
20965 GACER, SHEENA FEDERIS
20966 GACES, MARK JOSEPH TABADAY
20967 GACHO, ANNA MAY HOBRERO
20968 GACHO, JAYSON FLORES
20969 GACHO, XHANDER KHAN ESTEMADA
20970 GACIAS, JAYPEE HERNANDEZ
20971 GACIAS, RENZI MARR VALDEZ
20972 GACILO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
20973 GACILO, PATRICK CERVAS
20974 GACIS, KRISHA MAE SARVIDA
20975 GACITA, ARBEL ACERO
20976 GACITA, DAISY MAE LIM-IT
20977 GACO, JACKELYN LOPEZ
20978 GACO, MERRY JOY CARITAN
20979 GACOSTA, AIRENE DELANTAR
20980 GACOSTA, GISSELLE COSTOY
20981 GACOSTA, MA LORINA PIACEDAD
20982 GACOSTA, MEA GEALONE
20983 GACOT, CLAUDINE CABANAG
20984 GACULA, AGNES DIANE RICO
20985 GACUMA, MARY ROSE NABONG
20986 GACUMA, PRINCES RIVERA
20987 GACUMO, RAQUEL JANE SHOOK
20988 GACUSAN, ANALIZA GALIMBA
20989 GACUSAN, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
20990 GACUSAN, ERIC RAQUEL
20991 GACUSAN, JESSA MAE REYES
20992 GACUSAN, PAULENE GALIMBA
20993 GACUSANA, ALFRED JAMES APILADO
20994 GACUSANA, MARK KENNETH LABUAC
20995 GACUTNO, STEPHEN CARDOSO
20996 GACUYA, APRIL MISOLA
20997 GAD, BERNADETH ROMAWAC
20998 GADALLO, RESELLE PADUA
20999 GADAT, ERICKA JAN SORNILLO
21000 GADAYOS, TREXYBELLE VALDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:422 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 GADDI, JANET CABALLES
21002 GADDI, KATRINA MUÑOZ
21003 GADDI, RUSTY CHARLES MACASUSI
21004 GADE, SHERYL BAGASIN
21005 GADI, MARCELO JR MONEBA
21006 GADIA, JASON JACOB JAY MANLAPAZ
21007 GADIANA, GAYBE DELEÑA
21008 GADIANE, JOHN MYRON BERNAL
21009 GADIANO, JANICE PALAO
21010 GADIANO, JOEL REY GODES
21011 GADIANO, RAYJENE AROMBO
21012 GADIN, MARIO JR AZURES
21013 GADINGAN, JHONNIE MHAR ASPA
21014 GADITANO, EDWARD CELOZA
21015 GADNANAN, ROGIE AGUILAR
21016 GADO, CASELYN FADEROG
21017 GADO, DONNA ROSE SUAREZ
21018 GADO, JENNY JUMADAY
21019 GADO, QUENIE JAIME
21020 GADON, ALDRIN CAWALING
21021 GADON, CHRISTINE DELA TORRE
21022 GADON, MELODY DACALLOS
21023 GADON, ROWENA MERO
21024 GADOR, CYGIE ESPINA
21025 GADORES, JEROME PINGET
21026 GADOT, JANICE BONGHANOY
21027 GADOT, MARICAR ABAY
21028 GAELA, NERISSA JASPEO
21029 GAER, MARRAH SHANE ELUSFA
21030 GAFA, AIZA ATLUBOLAN
21031 GAFATE, IRISH ARNIEGO
21032 GAFFUD, GEMMA BACANI
21033 GAGAN, LERMA SIMBULAN
21034 GAGARIN, JUDY AGUSTIN
21035 GAGARIN, MARVIN RAGSAC
21036 GAGATAN, ANATALIO JR COMON
21037 GAGNAO, JOEMAR ATENDER
21038 GAGNO, CHRISTIAN LOVE DAROY
21039 GAHITON, JUNILIN JUMAWAN
21040 GAID, NIRLANDA VENTURA
21041 GAISEN, BABYLYN DIOTELES
21042 GAITAN, KRISTINE ZASPA
21043 GAJERO, LEO MAIGUE
21044 GAJETE, MARY JINCKEY PANTONIAL
21045 GAJETE, VENUS GUILLERGAN
21046 GAJETO, ARJUNE TADEQUE
21047 GAJETO, SHEIN MAGON
21048 GAJILOMO, ARAH ELLOREG
21049 GAJO, CHERRY HYM PALAWAN
21050 GAJO, NERISA FREMISTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:423 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 GAJO, PAMELA FRANDO
21052 GAJO, RAZEL ORENCE
21053 GAJONERA, JULIUS PATURAY
21054 GAJOSTA, JOHN ARIAN RECOPELACION
21055 GAJUDO, SHERYL GUIRALDO
21056 GAJUTOS, KAREN DESOLOC
21057 GAKO, ANNABELLE RECILLA
21058 GALA, PLINKY MORALES
21059 GALABO, CHRISTLER
21060 GALACHICO, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
21061 GALAG, ANGELICA PILLE
21062 GALAGPAT, KERTH MACAYA
21063 GALAMITON, JULIA TANTE
21064 GALAMITON, LYRAHLYN RANOLO
21065 GALAN, BEVERLINE RODRIGUEZ
21066 GALAN, BLESSED HOPE JABONETE
21067 GALAN, KRISTINE MANALUS
21068 GALAN, REYMEL FELIZARIO
21069 GALANG, ALBERT SANTIAGO
21070 GALANG, ANDRIE VALMEO
21071 GALANG, ANGELICA GONZALES
21072 GALANG, ANTONY JOHN SIMBULAN
21073 GALANG, CAROLINE AGAPITO
21074 GALANG, CATHERINE GLOMAR
21075 GALANG, CHATERLY ANN SICAT
21076 GALANG, ERIC JOHN MENDOZA
21077 GALANG, ERWIN LAYCO
21078 GALANG, FRANCHETTE CARLOS
21079 GALANG, GIORGINA ALIH LADONGA
21080 GALANG, JEAN MOLINA
21081 GALANG, JEMIMA PANGILINAN
21082 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE DOMINGO
21083 GALANG, JOHN PEPE SORIANO
21084 GALANG, JOHN RENUS FERRERAS
21085 GALANG, JONALD ONG
21086 GALANG, JONAS SOLIMAN
21087 GALANG, KATHLENE OCA
21088 GALANG, KEITH JEROME BACSAN
21089 GALANG, KIMBERLY JOY PACSON
21090 GALANG, LIEZEL QUITO
21091 GALANG, LIEZL AVENIDO
21092 GALANG, MA THERESA GINA TANGAN
21093 GALANG, MARCHIE ROMERO
21094 GALANG, MARIA TIARA FATIMA FELIX
21095 GALANG, MARIZ LIEZEL BAYANI
21096 GALANG, MARY KRIS BOSTON
21097 GALANG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
21098 GALANGUE, REA ANN VALDERAMA
21099 GALANIDA, JILLROSS OPEÑA
21100 GALANO, EMERSON MERCADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:424 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 GALANO, JASMIN SOTO
21102 GALANO, JESSICA CABALAN
21103 GALANO, JOHN DAVE MAGLASANG
21104 GALANO, JOHN JOEL SILVERIO
21105 GALANO, LEVY JOHN DE CASTRO
21106 GALANO, NOEMI CABBAB
21107 GALANO, RICHARD JACINTO
21108 GALANTO, DREXEL JADE CHIN
21109 GALANTO, MARIA TERESA MALANGLE
21110 GALANZA, EDITHA SOMOOC
21111 GALANZA, ROCHELLE BACULANLAN
21112 GALAO, MARK CHRISTIAN RAMOS
21113 GALAPATE, ESTHER GRANADO
21114 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE
21115 GALAPIN, DZ JANE HABAÑA
21116 GALAPON, ALZEN SAGUILLA
21117 GALAPON, CHERRY ANN ANDRES
21118 GALAPON, CRYSTAL JOY AEPOLE CASPILLO
21119 GALAPON, EDUARDO III RADAM
21120 GALAPON, IRENE MALABAD
21121 GALAPON, MARK JULIUS MAXIMO
21122 GALAPON, NOEL PASCUA
21123 GALARDE, ANGELO HAGADA
21124 GALARDE, MICHELLE MARGARETHA MILCA
21125 GALARIO, DIANA JANE BALHON
21126 GALARIO, JEIZELLE VARGAS
21127 GALARION, JOBELLE HERMOSA
21128 GALAROSA, ELLEN FAINZA
21129 GALAROSA, MARY JOYCE MERCADO
21130 GALARPE, CHRISTINE AMARILLA
21131 GALARPE, JOHN KERWIN MACASINAG
21132 GALASINAO, ELVIS JR ANTOLIN
21133 GALASINAO, MYLENE GABRIEL
21134 GALAT, MARIAN JOY ALARZAR
21135 GALAURA, CHUCHIE PEÑAS
21136 GALAY, DOMIE ANNE ORDINARIA
21137 GALAY, JUSTINE PISIGAN
21138 GALAY, ZOREN CARAGAN
21139 GALBAN, MELCHOR GALLEGO
21140 GALBANO, HAROLD
21141 GALBON, RASHEMA HUSSAIN
21142 GALCERAN, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
21143 GALCON, AILEEN VILOG
21144 GALDO, ASHLEY SHERYLYN TUBALLA
21145 GALE, CHERRY AN COCAMAS
21146 GALE, MARYMAR MAGQUILAT
21147 GALEA, FILNA GLORY KHAN BERNARDINO
21148 GALEDO, SHEENA MARIE BOMBAY
21149 GALELA, RONEL QUIZADA
21150 GALENDEZ, JEFFRY JOHN JANOGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:425 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 GALENSING, ASRIA PUNTONGAN
21152 GALEON, FRANCIS MARK VISTO
21153 GALEOS, PETER PAUL CADORNA
21154 GALERA, BRYAN PAUL LENGSET
21155 GALERA, JETIENNE BUCOL
21156 GALERA, LEA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
21157 GALERA, MARY ANN ACUYONG
21158 GALES, DAVE BEQUILLA
21159 GALES, GRESCILDA ACAR
21160 GALES, JENELYN CUARTEROS
21161 GALES, KEVIN SUMALINOG
21162 GALES, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
21163 GALEZA, CYRA MAE
21164 GALFO, MAE ANTONETTE AMANTE
21165 GALGO, MERNEL GALAPIN
21166 GALI, KHERYLL HEARTLEEN CALLANGA
21167 GALI, ROWENA DE QUINTOY
21168 GALI, SANDRA HORTIZUELA
21169 GALIAS, JOEANN ENIVA
21170 GALIBO, GENER LACABA
21171 GALIBO, GLENDA LACABA
21172 GALICHA, KATRINA PABINES
21173 GALICIA, ALIEZA MARIE MALABON
21174 GALICIA, CHRISTIANA JANE
21175 GALICIA, DIANNE ORPILLA
21176 GALICIA, EUNICE PARCIA
21177 GALICIA, IVAN CELESTIAL
21178 GALICIA, IVY LANGURAYAN
21179 GALICIA, JAY-ANN MILLAN
21180 GALICIA, JEFFREY OLIQUINO
21181 GALICIA, JENNY GALAMGAM
21182 GALICIA, LORNA PERONA
21183 GALICIA, MA THERESA PAJA
21184 GALICIA, MARIGOLD MALLARE
21185 GALICIA, RANNY ROSE FONTAMILLAS
21186 GALICIA, RYAN ANGELO BALMORES
21187 GALIDO, GERBY SEGOVIA
21188 GALIDO, JINA SAMILLANO
21189 GALIDO, JOCELYN BALASE
21190 GALIDO, MARY ANN VIRTUDAZO
21191 GALIDO, NELMA JOY TABUENA
21192 GALIGAO, ELIE JOY HONRADA
21193 GALIGAO, MARY CHERRY ALLECER
21194 GALIGAO, SHIELA MAE LACSON
21195 GALILA, IVAN CONDE
21196 GALILI, MARIETTA BARADE
21197 GALIMBA, JESSA POLITICO
21198 GALINATO, JOY BADUA
21199 GALINATO, ROSELYN MANSEGUIAO
21200 GALINDEZ, JUDITH FAJARDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:426 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 GALINDEZ, NEL JOHN ALVER RICARDO
21202 GALINDEZ, ROSABIC PIMENTEL
21203 GALINDEZ, SACRE JOSEPH PEREZ
21204 GALINDO, ARMAN OLA
21205 GALINDO, BENJAMIN ANANG
21206 GALINDO, CHARLANE MATELDO
21207 GALINDO, JESSIE NUGAS
21208 GALINDO, JINKIE MAE VALENCIA
21209 GALINDO, RICHEL CORTEZ
21210 GALING, MANUEL VALENZUELA
21211 GALINGAN, ELVIRA FARAO-AS
21212 GALINO, ERICA MAE ASUNCION
21213 GALINO, IVY NISPEROS
21214 GALIPOSO, LAURA BUTAD
21215 GALISTRE, VANESSA COLOMA
21216 GALIT, JERRY DULA
21217 GALIT, RENALYN TIBERIO
21218 GALIVO, ELMER DELA CRUZ
21219 GALLA, LINA INGO
21220 GALLAGHER, JO-ANN REYMAN
21221 GALLAMORA, MARICRIS GETALADO
21222 GALLANO, CRISHA DUCA
21223 GALLANO, GIL INSOY
21224 GALLANO, JAKE LEYNES
21225 GALLANO, JAYSON NATABIO
21226 GALLANO, JHIEZA LIBRADILLA
21227 GALLANONGO, RIZA DELA ROSA
21228 GALLAR, KEZIAH CEBALLOS
21229 GALLARDES, APRIL ZARAH TENAZAS
21230 GALLARDO, ANNAMARIE CONCEPCION
21231 GALLARDO, ARCHIEL FERRAREN
21232 GALLARDO, BOBBY BALMES
21233 GALLARDO, CAMILE RAMOS
21234 GALLARDO, CARLISLE BUENO
21235 GALLARDO, DANREB LIBAN
21236 GALLARDO, DELFIN JR JULIAN
21237 GALLARDO, ERWIN SAGARIO
21238 GALLARDO, EUNICE TABAMO
21239 GALLARDO, GENEVEVE
21240 GALLARDO, JEFFREY GONZALES
21241 GALLARDO, JUVEN LEQUIN
21242 GALLARDO, MARY ROSE ESIMOS
21243 GALLARDO, MAVETTE BERTILLO
21244 GALLARDO, NOREEN LINGA
21245 GALLARDO, RENIEL RENZ CABUSCABUS
21246 GALLARDO, RHEA ANGELA JAPITANA
21247 GALLARDO, RHOCES JOY ROPANIANA
21248 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN COSME
21249 GALLARDO, SHELLA MAY FELIZARDO
21250 GALLARDO, SOFIA MARIE AVENIDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:427 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 GALLARIN, KAREN JOY ANDIR
21252 GALLARON, JOVELYN SALARDA
21253 GALLASA, MARY ANN TRESPECIO
21254 GALLAWAN, NHYL KEENE DE RAMA
21255 GALLAZA, SHELLA MAE GASIS
21256 GALLEGA, MIRASOL CAGASAN
21257 GALLEGO, DERRICK TENIZO
21258 GALLEGO, DORIS DEESNY DAGAN
21259 GALLEGO, EDVEL GRACE ALPUERTO
21260 GALLEGO, ELLA MAE TULAYLAY
21261 GALLEGO, JENELYN PEREZ
21262 GALLEGO, JENSEL PANIZALES
21263 GALLEGO, JOEL VARGAS
21264 GALLEGO, LADY IMEE PELONIO
21265 GALLEGO, LOVELY BALANO
21266 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE DAOG
21267 GALLEGO, NINIA FUALO
21268 GALLEGO, PAUL VINCENT MEDALLO
21269 GALLEGOS, IVY TALADRO
21270 GALLEGOS, RAYMOND CALANDA
21271 GALLEGUEZ, SUSIELYN JACOB
21272 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
21273 GALLENERO, DIANECA REPOLLO
21274 GALLENERO, KLEEFER JOY VILLANO
21275 GALLENERO, LESLIE SECAFERO
21276 GALLENO, JUDY ANN ALBALADIJO
21277 GALLENTES, MARLYN GALABO
21278 GALLENTES, ROSEMARIE MAGHANOY
21279 GALLEON, ARDYN PAUL SUMAOANG
21280 GALLEPOSO, JOAN PANTOJA
21281 GALLERMO, DIANE ALIMAN-GO
21282 GALLERO, JOSHUA JAMILA
21283 GALLETA, HANNA LENE FORTUNATO
21284 GALLETA, MICHELLE CAÑETE
21285 GALLETA, RONALD MERENCIANO
21286 GALLETO, CATHYFEI CRISOSTOMO
21287 GALLETO, JESUS SELIBIO
21288 GALLETO, MERLYN ANTONIO
21289 GALLIBU, TIBURCIO CONAG
21290 GALLINDO, RENALYN HERMAC
21291 GALLITO, JULIE WENDY IRIARTE
21292 GALLO, EMERSON ARCALA
21293 GALLO, GAY ANN IDOLOG
21294 GALLO, JENY SAGORIO
21295 GALLO, LIEZL ALDEA
21296 GALLO, LORY BASTERO
21297 GALLO, MARIBEL CAMINTOY
21298 GALLO, RACHEL GENITE
21299 GALLO, RAYMART BAYLEN
21300 GALLO, RIZELLE ZAMORARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:428 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 GALLO, SHEANA MAGBANUA
21302 GALLOGO, JUANNE MARIE GUMAPAC
21303 GALLOGO, KRISTINE HERNANDO
21304 GALLON, MA SHARMAINE SONGCUAN
21305 GALLOS, JAY-R CLARIDAD
21306 GALLOS, NEIL JOSEPH TAN
21307 GALLOSA, KRISTINE SUMANDURAN
21308 GALO, DARIUS KING ANTONIO
21309 GALO, DINAH RUTH GEONZON
21310 GALOLO, EMELYN DALAGAN
21311 GALOLO, ROWELL VALDEHUEZA
21312 GALON, ANTONINA BUENO
21313 GALON, EUNICE ANDRES
21314 GALON, NERISSA DADULE
21315 GALONO, DIEGO GALIT
21316 GALONO, ROWENA JUSTINIANE
21317 GALOR, FRANCIS APIT
21318 GALORIO, ANGELYN MAE SOMOOC
21319 GALORIO, IAN JAKE NIONES
21320 GALOS, CATHERINE BALANGITAN
21321 GALOS, CINDIRELLA ABLEN
21322 GALOS, ROSELDA FRENCILLO
21323 GALOSO, ROMEO JR GAPASIN
21324 GALOY, MARLYN BARROS
21325 GALOYO, DIVINE JEE IVANNIE SAMSON
21326 GALPAO, MARY-JOY MULA CRUZ
21327 GALPAO, SHARA FAYE MONTEALEGRE
21328 GALPO, LORIBELLE PASCUAL
21329 GALSIM, ARLENE GRACE FERRER
21330 GALSIM, KARLA MAE JUNIO
21331 GALULU, SHERRY ANN CAYABYAB
21332 GALUPE, DARRYL JOY LIGAT
21333 GALUPE, MARLENE LAB-ISA
21334 GALUPO, EMELYN SURIO
21335 GALUPO, MICHELLE ACIBAR
21336 GALURA, GHEY MARIE LARAÑO
21337 GALUTAN, KENNETH DAVE LINGBAOAN
21338 GALUZ, JENNIFER BALALLO
21339 GALUZO, JONALYN NONAN
21340 GALVAN, RIZA MAE SATOQUIA
21341 GALVAN, ROSEMARIE LAYUGAN
21342 GALVE, ELLA LEE PEÑALBER
21343 GALVE, JOLLY ANNE LAPRADES
21344 GALVE, TERESITA CARDONA
21345 GALVEZ, ALDRIN ACOSTA
21346 GALVEZ, BRIGGIE MAYE CLARIÑO
21347 GALVEZ, CHARLENE SALLAN
21348 GALVEZ, DIANA GRACE GERSABALINO
21349 GALVEZ, GENALYN SANCHEZ
21350 GALVEZ, JENNY JABINESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:429 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 GALVEZ, JIMMY CADIZ
21352 GALVEZ, JOANA JANE GANZA
21353 GALVEZ, KRIZIA CLARISSE TANTOCO
21354 GALVEZ, MA KARLA ANTONAITTE AWA
21355 GALVEZ, MIA MONREAL
21356 GALVEZ, RAYMOND DULAY
21357 GALVEZ, RONNEL MANZANO
21358 GALVEZ, SHEAN CARL JEREMIAH DOMINGO
21359 GALZOTE, ALLEN-JANE GAMIT
21360 GALZOTE, ERWIN YONGCO
21361 GALZOTE, MARIA KRECCIA LOU BAYLON
21362 GAMA, KEMBERLY UBAS
21363 GAMA, MICHELLE DANGA
21364 GAMAD, ELA MAE VIRTUDAZO
21365 GAMALO, MARIFE YECYEC
21366 GAMANA, ANGEL TERES CAIBIGAN
21367 GAMAO, ANA CLARIZZA CUYOS
21368 GAMAO, CHARMAINE ABAY
21369 GAMAO, EVER GRACE SATAM
21370 GAMAO, NERISSA BUEZON
21371 GAMARA, JARWIN ALCANTARA
21372 GAMARCHA, BENESSA VALERIE EJUDO
21373 GAMARCHA, VANISA JANE PELAEZ
21374 GAMAT, FRANCESS ANNE GUINTO
21375 GAMATA, NOVELYN BLAS
21376 GAMAY, JECELYN AQUINO
21377 GAMAYAO, NESTLY DALIDA
21378 GAMAYO, RAMIL FERNANDEZ
21379 GAMAYON, JULIEN BASAÑEZ
21380 GAMAYON, MICHAEL KATE FERNABIE DUMELOD
21381 GAMAZON, MARK NORLAN GALSIM
21382 GAMBA, MARLYN PANTUA
21383 GAMBA, MILODINA SALON
21384 GAMBE, RODEL YECYEC
21385 GAMBITO, JOHNRICH LEDESMA
21386 GAMBOA, ALRONA DE TOMAS
21387 GAMBOA, ANGELOU SANTOS
21388 GAMBOA, ARABELLE GRACE SUBA
21389 GAMBOA, ARCEL GUTIERREZ
21390 GAMBOA, CHRISTINE BERSABAL
21391 GAMBOA, DANICA MIRANDA
21392 GAMBOA, DEBBIE COBAR
21393 GAMBOA, ELENOR LUNA
21394 GAMBOA, ERLINDA SICAT
21395 GAMBOA, EUNICE ESPIRITU
21396 GAMBOA, GILBERT BELA-ONG
21397 GAMBOA, GINALY FERNANDEZ
21398 GAMBOA, JESSA ROSE MAGNAYE
21399 GAMBOA, JOHN FRANCIS ALINSOD
21400 GAMBOA, JUDY ANN MIRANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:430 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 GAMBOA, KIMVERLY-CAYLE ANTONIO
21402 GAMBOA, LLOYD TUBIGAN
21403 GAMBOA, MARLIÑO JP AVILA
21404 GAMBOA, MARY REDILLAS
21405 GAMBOA, MAYRA REYMELDA PACSON
21406 GAMBOA, PATROCINIO JR CAEL
21407 GAMBOA, RENATO NEPOMUCENO
21408 GAMBOA, REYCHELLE LISING
21409 GAMBOA, ROSBY MALLORCA
21410 GAMBOA, RUFFA MAE DELA CRUZ
21411 GAMBOA, SHERRY JEAN CARISO
21412 GAMBOL, APPLE ANGEL UBALDO
21413 GAMBOL, CRISANTA DULNUAN
21414 GAMBOL, JOANNA LUMPAS
21415 GAMBOL, NORBERTO JR ABAD
21416 GAMBON, EDMUND JOHN SAMSON
21417 GAMBON, ROSE MARITESS DE LEON
21418 GAMBOSA, FREDIE VILLALOBOS
21419 GAMBUTA, JERALDINE CASTAÑA
21420 GAMIAO, ACE BENALITA
21421 GAMIAO, CHARMINE JOY LAGORA
21422 GAMIAO, SHAREEN KATE AGRAMON
21423 GAMIL, CHRISTY JOY LAURE
21424 GAMIL, GERLIE BALINQUIT
21425 GAMIL, JENNYCAR BORRES
21426 GAMIL, MARK LAWRENCE BAGNOL
21427 GAMIL, OFELIA MAE BAGNOL
21428 GAMIL, RAZELLE MAE BALANSI
21429 GAMINO, JONNABELLE AVECILLA
21430 GAMIS, TECHIE GRATELA
21431 GAMIT, CHRISTINE JOY MAMAUAG
21432 GAMIT, HONEYLETTE SALVADOR
21433 GAMIT, MA MICHELLE IGNACIO
21434 GAMIT, ROBIA MAZO
21435 GAMMAD, JOANA MAE LARIOZA
21436 GAMMOD, JOAN DUMALYONG
21437 GAMO, JEZIEL ELIZA
21438 GAMO, ROGELIO OCOT
21439 GAMOLO, MARY BETH GRACE LAID
21440 GAMOLO, RUBELYN VALDEZ
21441 GAMOS, MELEZA BAYABAYA
21442 GAMOSA, JOHN ACE SUMAGAYSAY
21443 GAMPONG, DATU RADZAK JR MASLA
21444 GAMUEDA, FEBE CABARDO
21445 GAMUEDA, MYLA GACILOS
21446 GAMUROT, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
21447 GAMUTLONG, SHALIMAR CAYAT
21448 GAMUZARAN, JONJIE GALARPE
21449 GAN, ALLAN DARCY DELA CRUZ
21450 GAN SEE, JANELA JOYCE BALMACEDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:431 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 GAN SEE, MARIA ROMEOLLA VARGAS
21452 GANAB, PRINCESS LYN ROBIANES
21453 GANACAN, MARITHEL CUSTODIO
21454 GANACIAS, ROSVEE PAULA LUPANGO
21455 GANADEN, KRIZIA MAE RILLO
21456 GANADEN, RONALYN LABTIS
21457 GANADO, APRILYN GRACE CABICO
21458 GANADO, JONALYN SUMIGCAY
21459 GANADO, ROXAN PASCUA
21460 GANADOS, ROWENA TUYOR
21461 GANAL, EDILVERTA MIRANDA
21462 GANAL, EDWARD JADE MANGULABNAN
21463 GANAL, JUPY OPAO
21464 GANAL, NORIE ANN ABREGANA
21465 GANAL, ROFIL DENILA
21466 GANAN, NIÑO VELEZ
21467 GANANCIAL, DONNA MAY GALLETO
21468 GANANCIAL, IVY JOY DUBRIA
21469 GANANCIAL, JOBY BUENDIA
21470 GANAP, KYRENE MISA
21471 GANAR, FRENSIE JOY DELON
21472 GANASI, MARIEL MARCOS
21473 GANAT, ARNIE RAMOS
21474 GANCIA, MELODY PALMA
21475 GANCIOSO, DIZA SABUYA
21476 GANDALERA, BLEZZY GEM LALPO-OT
21477 GANDALERA, NIEVENA CATUBING
21478 GANDAMON, GLAHDYS JOY ANTOQUE
21479 GANDAMON, KIMVERLIE YUSON
21480 GANDAROSA, NORHANIFA PAITO
21481 GANDEO, JOHN ALFRED SUPREMO
21482 GANDIA, GEOANA JOY ASTRERO
21483 GANDIA, JOANA ROSE COSTALES
21484 GANDIA, JOANNA LEGASPI
21485 GANDILAN, ANGELLEE PAYONGA
21486 GANDING, JADE ECALNER
21487 GANDULA, JONALYN CORPUZ
21488 GANDULLAS, ELLEN JOY VERAGUAS
21489 GANELA, ELLEN FAITH CEPE
21490 GANELA, UELMAR JOY ALERA
21491 GANGA, EDRALYN COLAS
21492 GANGAN, ADRIAN QUIRINO PEREZ
21493 GANGAN, CHANTELLE MAE AGUINALDO
21494 GANGEY, KATHLYN JOY ABASOLO
21495 GANGIS, NOHA BUGWASAN
21496 GANGOY, LUBEL SIGRE
21497 GANI, NHOR-HANNAH USMAN
21498 GANI, NORHALEM KADALUM
21499 GANIA, DAWN JOY SOLIDARIOS
21500 GANIBAN, ROSE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRERRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:432 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 GANIBO, ELIZABETH MAGCAMIT
21502 GANIH, MADZHAR JALANG
21503 GANIO, ALTHEIA ISIDRO
21504 GANIO, EVELYN GRANADOZO
21505 GANIO, JONEL APOLONIO
21506 GANIPAC, JEMAR DIGWAY
21507 GANNABAN, AILENE MABBORANG
21508 GANNABAN, CLARIVIE CANTERAS
21509 GANNABAN, ELIZABETH MAMAUAG
21510 GANNABAN, SARIA LADESA MACAPIA
21511 GANNABAN, TRECY ARRIOLA
21512 GANNAC, LENIN YAG-AO
21513 GANNOD, ALLAN BERGONIO
21514 GANO, MICHELLE ABAD
21515 GANOB, MARY GLEN SENADOS
21516 GANONGAN, DERIL-ANN CAMMAGAY
21517 GANOY, MELANIE SALANGGI
21518 GANSOBEN, PRINCESS DIANE TAGAYUNA
21519 GANTALA, JEJIE ABOGADO
21520 GANTALA, JOHN MARK TAMSON
21521 GANTALA, MARIA ZYRA TAN
21522 GANTALAO, SHAMER JAMES CUEVAS
21523 GANTALAO, VINA LOZADA
21524 GANTAN, PERLINA BRIONES
21525 GANTANG, ARJAY MANAHAN
21526 GANTANG, MARK ANTHONY RIVERA
21527 GANTE, ALGIE ESTRELLANES
21528 GANTE, JOELINA MAE AMIS
21529 GANTES, BEVERLY PORRAS
21530 GANTUANGCO, MARIA FE REYES
21531 GANUAY, JENELYN ESTOPITO
21532 GANZO, JEANELEN MAE PESARILLO
21533 GANZON, WILLIAM JR GABRONINO
21534 GAOA, MAY BACOLOR
21535 GAOA, PIA JOY SALVADOR
21536 GAOAT, EVA
21537 GAON, FERCRIS PULIDO
21538 GAPACAN, MAILYN ANDOYO
21539 GAPAS, PRINCESS JOY GABITO
21540 GAPASANGRA, GIZEL TALISIC
21541 GAPASANGRA, LAYELLE NABOR
21542 GAPATE, GRACELETTE PALMA
21543 GAPAY, GHIZELLE PRADES
21544 GAPOL, JEFFREY BONTUYAN
21545 GAPOL, JERRYNICK DAGUYAM
21546 GAPON, JULYNE BAVE TABOADA
21547 GAPOR, KARSOM BALAHIM
21548 GAPOR, RUTH SAGAYNO
21549 GAPUTAN, MARL LECHBEN OCLARIT
21550 GAPUZ, CATHERINE ORIZALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:433 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 GAPUZ, EMELYN BASCONES
21552 GAPUZ, MIRIAM RILLERA
21553 GAQUIT, MARIEL PEPITO
21554 GAQUIT, ROSEMARIE TONOG
21555 GARA, APRIL ROSE ATILANO
21556 GARABEL, LIGAYA SALUDARIO
21557 GARABILES, JULIE ANN RUBION
21558 GARACHICO, FAYE ENRIQUEZ
21559 GARAIS, PIA MONICA BENGZON
21560 GARALDE, EUGENE PASCASIO
21561 GARALDE, MAY APPLE ORTIZ
21562 GARAMPIL, RIO CAMILLE VILORIA
21563 GARAN, KRISTELL JUNE PAQUIBOT
21564 GARAN, NERISSA MONSALE
21565 GARANCHON, MAUREEN UNIS DIANA
21566 GARAO, RANDY SULLANO
21567 GARAPAN, CHRISTY EVARROLA
21568 GARAY, ANNABELL CELESTIAL
21569 GARAY, JANICE CALLEDO
21570 GARAY, JENNY ROSE MERCADO
21571 GARAY, MARIA DEBORRHA LARA
21572 GARAY, MARY JANE RELLAMA
21573 GARAY, NIKKA NAYRA
21574 GARAY, PRENCESS CHRICEL PEPE
21575 GARAYAN, MARY JANE
21576 GARBE, FATIMA PANTA
21577 GARBIDA, MA KATRINA LEGASPI
21578 GARBILES, FRANCIS PEÑAS
21579 GARBILES, JOHN MICHAEL DAVILLO
21580 GARBIN, CATHERINE REYES
21581 GARBIN, KIMBERLY PAULME
21582 GARBO, DHAREN PIALA
21583 GARBO, GENEVA QUIRONG
21584 GARBO, JONNEL ROSALEJOS
21585 GARBO, KAREN PLANAS
21586 GARBO, SARAH GRACE MALMIS
21587 GARBO, VEROMICA PARREÑO
21588 GARBOSA, BRYNARD TABIGUE
21589 GARBOSA, EMILY ALEJANDRO
21590 GARBOSA, JOANN ARAÑA
21591 GARBOSO, LEONALIE FAJILAN
21592 GARCE, REGINA GRACE YGRUBAY
21593 GARCELA, LYNDEL MENDOZA
21594 GARCES, MARLON JR SOCITO
21595 GARCHITORENA, ELLA LANE CAMACHO
21596 GARCHITORENA, GILBERT BERJA
21597 GARCHITORENA, VERNA SANTOS
21598 GARCIA, ABEGAIL PATEÑA
21599 GARCIA, ADELMARLYN INES
21600 GARCIA, AIRA REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:434 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 GARCIA, ALIENETH GRACE GARCIA
21602 GARCIA, ALJON CARL VICTORINO
21603 GARCIA, ALYSSA LEI ARELLANO
21604 GARCIA, AMIHAN ESCOLLANTE
21605 GARCIA, ANA BEATRIZ MORILLA
21606 GARCIA, ANALYN ALFREDO
21607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MONTILLA
21608 GARCIA, ANGELICA JANE CARISMA
21609 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE JAVIER
21610 GARCIA, ANGELO DIAZ
21611 GARCIA, ANGELYN BAUTISTA
21612 GARCIA, ANGIE MASAURING
21613 GARCIA, ANITA PEREZ
21614 GARCIA, ANNILYN SUMANG
21615 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE MONTERO
21616 GARCIA, APRILLE DE LUNA
21617 GARCIA, ARTLIA CARO
21618 GARCIA, AVELINO PONCE
21619 GARCIA, BALDWIN URSOLINO
21620 GARCIA, BEA INIEGO
21621 GARCIA, BEVERLY ENCISO
21622 GARCIA, BLESYLYN ESTO
21623 GARCIA, BRETTANY CHERI FLORES
21624 GARCIA, BRIXSTER RULIDA
21625 GARCIA, CAMILLE MANIAGO
21626 GARCIA, CAMILO BURIGSAY
21627 GARCIA, CARMELLE DENISE SORIO
21628 GARCIA, CAROLYN DE LEON
21629 GARCIA, CAROLYN REFUGIA
21630 GARCIA, CASMER CANO
21631 GARCIA, CATELYN SASANA
21632 GARCIA, CELERINA ULARTE
21633 GARCIA, CHARLINE JAVIER
21634 GARCIA, CHARRIZ SAMARINTA
21635 GARCIA, CHERRIE SAMARINTA
21636 GARCIA, CHERRY SALVALOSA
21637 GARCIA, CHERRYLYN MAE CABANILLA
21638 GARCIA, CHERY ANN CABANSAG
21639 GARCIA, CLAIRE ARANZASO
21640 GARCIA, CONIE ALBANIA
21641 GARCIA, DAENINE KEYTH REPOLLO
21642 GARCIA, DAFFODIL VILLARMENTE
21643 GARCIA, DAISY MONTECALVO
21644 GARCIA, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
21645 GARCIA, DANIEL HENRY GUEVARRA
21646 GARCIA, DEEJAY LUCABAN
21647 GARCIA, DEXTER YAMBAO
21648 GARCIA, DHAYANA GASMIN
21649 GARCIA, DIVINA GRIPON
21650 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR SUMAYANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:435 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 GARCIA, DONNA CLEOFE LARON
21652 GARCIA, EASTER JOY VILLASEÑOR
21653 GARCIA, EDITH VILLANUEVA
21654 GARCIA, EDNALYN AGUILAR
21655 GARCIA, ELIZA MARIE TAGSA
21656 GARCIA, ELLAIN MARASIGAN
21657 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ERICK GILBUELA
21658 GARCIA, ERNIE VILLALOBOS
21659 GARCIA, ETHEL DECENA
21660 GARCIA, EVELYN OBEDOZA
21661 GARCIA, EVERYL DULAY
21662 GARCIA, FRANCISCA FLORES
21663 GARCIA, FRESSA MAY GALANZA
21664 GARCIA, GABRIEL PALAD
21665 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE ABRILLO
21666 GARCIA, GERALD ANTONIO
21667 GARCIA, GIRLY ANN GUISANDO
21668 GARCIA, GIZELLE ANN ROQUERO
21669 GARCIA, HASEELAH MAY JAVIER
21670 GARCIA, HELEN CASTOR
21671 GARCIA, HONEY MAE LIM
21672 GARCIA, HYSIBEL CAMANSE
21673 GARCIA, JANICE AGAM
21674 GARCIA, JANICE CANDELARIO
21675 GARCIA, JANIN PAVIA
21676 GARCIA, JASMIN TEODORO
21677 GARCIA, JASMINE MANGUNAY
21678 GARCIA, JAYLORD CASTRO
21679 GARCIA, JENELYN CASTILLO
21680 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE CAGUICLA
21681 GARCIA, JENNIFER VELARDE
21682 GARCIA, JENNY AGLIPAY
21683 GARCIA, JENNY SAN BUENAVENTURA
21684 GARCIA, JESSON MALDO
21685 GARCIA, JETHRO SORIANO
21686 GARCIA, JHASMINE BERNADETTE MELEGRITO
21687 GARCIA, JHEREMY ROMERO
21688 GARCIA, JINO BENEDICTO
21689 GARCIA, JOEBETH MARCELO
21690 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
21691 GARCIA, JOHN DONALD FENIS
21692 GARCIA, JOHN ERIC REBOLDERA
21693 GARCIA, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
21694 GARCIA, JONA GASACAO
21695 GARCIA, JONABELLE CRUZ
21696 GARCIA, JONATHAN NITRO
21697 GARCIA, JONI ROSE PARCON
21698 GARCIA, JONIE MITCHELLE MANDAP
21699 GARCIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY DURAN
21700 GARCIA, JOY BRILARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:436 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 GARCIA, JUDA GRACE DOTOLLO
21702 GARCIA, JULIE TUATES
21703 GARCIA, JULIE ANN GALANZA
21704 GARCIA, KAE-C-LYN LIMBO
21705 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY RICIO
21706 GARCIA, KATHLENE MAY LUBAT
21707 GARCIA, KATHRINE GAYLE PRIMO
21708 GARCIA, KATRINA GOMEZ
21709 GARCIA, KENNETH ASUNCION
21710 GARCIA, KIMBERLY AGUILA
21711 GARCIA, KIZUETTE
21712 GARCIA, KRISTINE JOY MATEO
21713 GARCIA, KRIZA MEI CASTRO
21714 GARCIA, KRIZZIA ANNE VALDEZ
21715 GARCIA, LAILANIE DABU
21716 GARCIA, LEA MAE PAHINAG
21717 GARCIA, LEAH ME DICDICAN
21718 GARCIA, LEANNE MAY AMORES
21719 GARCIA, LEMUEL-KIM ABELLON
21720 GARCIA, LENNETH EDIANON
21721 GARCIA, LESLIE ANNE ACERON
21722 GARCIA, LIZA LOU WONG
21723 GARCIA, LORENNOR DANGUILAN
21724 GARCIA, LORNALIE LAURISTA
21725 GARCIA, LOVELY JOY
21726 GARCIA, MA CHERYL CYD JASTIA
21727 GARCIA, MA DIVINA MORATILLO
21728 GARCIA, MA MARTESSA MASAGCA
21729 GARCIA, MA RHEALIZA FATIMA VALLEJO
21730 GARCIA, MABELLE RAMIREZ
21731 GARCIA, MAILYN NOVENCIDO
21732 GARCIA, MARIA ANDREA DE GUZMAN
21733 GARCIA, MARIA CARIDAD MALICDEM
21734 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINE CABANGUNAY
21735 GARCIA, MARIA RICHELLE RICO
21736 GARCIA, MARIAH MELISSA MALABANAN
21737 GARCIA, MARICRIS BALLESTEROS
21738 GARCIA, MARISSA VELILIA
21739 GARCIA, MARVIN SALVATIERRA
21740 GARCIA, MARX PERFECTO CRISTOBAL
21741 GARCIA, MARY GRACE
21742 GARCIA, MARY NICA CALINAWAN
21743 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DONCILLO
21744 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ANN BOLIVAR
21745 GARCIA, MATEO ATIENZA
21746 GARCIA, MAURIZ LAINE CORTES
21747 GARCIA, MELANI SULTAN
21748 GARCIA, MICA SINCHIOCO
21749 GARCIA, MICHAEL CARUNIA
21750 GARCIA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:437 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 GARCIA, MILYN DORIA
21752 GARCIA, MIRRA PELAYO
21753 GARCIA, NELANIE LAXAMANA
21754 GARCIA, NELMA MATUTE
21755 GARCIA, NOEL REY PEREZ
21756 GARCIA, PAMELA ROSE AMIGO
21757 GARCIA, PATRICK LAWRENCE AYAAY
21758 GARCIA, PAULINE KAYE MAMENG
21759 GARCIA, PHOEBE SULIT
21760 GARCIA, PRINCES DENNESSE FUENTEBELLA
21761 GARCIA, PRINCESS BELTRAN
21762 GARCIA, PRINCESS MAE DULGUIME
21763 GARCIA, RAMEL BANIBANI
21764 GARCIA, RAMIL APANAY
21765 GARCIA, RASELIETO BANTOC
21766 GARCIA, REBECCA CRUZ
21767 GARCIA, REGIE TAN
21768 GARCIA, REGINALD MANGALINAO
21769 GARCIA, RENALYN OLLERO
21770 GARCIA, RESLYN PACSILO
21771 GARCIA, REX BROZULA
21772 GARCIA, REYNA MARIE DE VERA
21773 GARCIA, RHEALYNE ALARCON
21774 GARCIA, RHODORA MIGUEL
21775 GARCIA, RHONALYN TOBONGBANUA
21776 GARCIA, RICA MAE MICLAT
21777 GARCIA, RICHIEBELLE PALMA
21778 GARCIA, ROCHELLE VERZOSA
21779 GARCIA, RODNY GIVERSON VALDEZ
21780 GARCIA, ROMA EUNICE KAMANTIGUE
21781 GARCIA, ROMMEL TORRENTIRA
21782 GARCIA, RONALYN DE VELUZ
21783 GARCIA, RONERLYN GRACE RAMAT
21784 GARCIA, ROSELLE CHAVEZ
21785 GARCIA, ROSELLE CORDOVA
21786 GARCIA, ROSELYN BENITO
21787 GARCIA, ROSELYN GABISON
21788 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
21789 GARCIA, ROWELL MALLARI
21790 GARCIA, ROXANNE MARIE PAJARILLO
21791 GARCIA, SHANE AIRA MAE LIBIRAN
21792 GARCIA, SHARMAINE AGUAS
21793 GARCIA, SHEILA JANE ESPEJO
21794 GARCIA, SHEILA TERESA LAT
21795 GARCIA, SHERYL KRISTENE RASONABLE
21796 GARCIA, SHERYLL BONGTAYON
21797 GARCIA, SHIELO REI GALVEZ
21798 GARCIA, STEVEN PASAPORTE
21799 GARCIA, SUNSHINE SANTIAGO
21800 GARCIA, TERESA MAGLASANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:438 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 GARCIA, THERESE SONCADOS
21802 GARCIA, ULYSSES JR SIMBAHAN
21803 GARCIA, UZZIEL MASULA
21804 GARCIA, VENNICE ESTHER URBISTONDO
21805 GARCIA, VENUS MALLARI
21806 GARCIA, VILMA BALOLOY
21807 GARCIA, WILLY BOY VENTUALES
21808 GARCIA, WILMA CUBACUB
21809 GARCIA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
21810 GARCIA, YDLAZ HENDRY SUING
21811 GARCIANO, ED JAYSON MALCO
21812 GARCIANO, MARY JOY NOTARTE
21813 GARCILLAN, JOSHUA GRACE VILLEGAS
21814 GARCILLANO, MARIENA GACUTAN
21815 GARDE, IAN CATEQUISTA
21816 GARDE, LESTER LOBERAS
21817 GARDE, MARVIN EVALLO
21818 GARDOCE, CRISTINE JOY DEMONTEVERDE
21819 GARDOCE, VANESSA DAYAL
21820 GARDOSE, AIKA LAMA
21821 GARDOSE, CHARS KEVIN CASTRO
21822 GARDOSE, MARRY ROSE DETABLAN
21823 GARDOSE, MICHEL DEMALATA
21824 GARDOSE, SHEM MARQUEZ
21825 GARDUQUE, EDWIN ESCOBER
21826 GARDUQUE, GERA BERNADITH IDUL
21827 GARDUQUE, JOY CORPUZ
21828 GARDUQUE, LOUVIE JANE PASOL
21829 GARDUQUE, REA GRACE ANIAR
21830 GARE, MICHAEL BANGERO
21831 GARFERIO, BONA MAE ESPINOSA
21832 GARFERIO, BRENDA JAMERO
21833 GARGANTA, ANGELA AMBALAN
21834 GARGANTA, JAMES PAUL MICAEL
21835 GARGANTA, KARLA MAE DE GUIA
21836 GARGAR, JASMINE JANE LANGUB
21837 GARGAR, JAZZEL LIBRE
21838 GARGAR, MARINA APATAN
21839 GARGAR, MARY ANN PALACOL
21840 GARGARAN, DONNA MAE GICANA
21841 GARGARITA, BEVERLY SARIEGO
21842 GARGARITA, JHON RAY TABUGA
21843 GARGARITANO, ERIKA LEI MANALO
21844 GARIANDO, DUANNE DELOVERJES
21845 GARIBAY, CRISTENE CAMBA
21846 GARIBAY, THALIA RACUYA
21847 GARILAO, APRIL DESUSA
21848 GARILAO, ROLYN BERTOLANO
21849 GARILLO, DEVILYN PAPAURAN
21850 GARIN, NICOLE ANN ORDILLANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:439 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 GARINA, KESHIA KAE HANNAH SUPNET
21852 GARING, JAIDE BU-OT
21853 GARINGALAO, APRILLE DAWN NICOLE ESTEVES
21854 GARINGAN, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
21855 GARINGGAN, AILEEN CALIMLIM
21856 GARINGO, RHIETZYL SAEL
21857 GARLITOS, JERWIN MANOCDOC
21858 GARLITOS, MARLON DELA TORRE
21859 GARMA, CHYREL CEDEÑO
21860 GARMA, EDITHA CEDEÑO
21861 GARMA, LYRA MAE CAMBARIJAN
21862 GARMINO, ROSELYN BATING
21863 GARNACE, JURANT TACOYCOY
21864 GARNADOZO, JELLY ANN TESORO
21865 GARNICA, FRANCIS LADION
21866 GARNICA, JHEA MAGABILIN
21867 GARNICA, PHOEBE VALENZONA
21868 GARO, PINKY JOICE OCTUBRE
21869 GARO, ROVELYN CASIRAYAN
21870 GAROBO, RUBYRUTH MARIE RIPARIP
21871 GARON, JESSICA CABELIN
21872 GARONG, CHELDY ANNE MAGNAYE
21873 GARONG, REYMART ROCHE
21874 GARPAO, MARIANEN LASAY
21875 GARPIA, NIKKI CONDIMAN
21876 GARQUE, GRETCHEN GENABE
21877 GARQUE, MARIA LIZA SARAGOZA
21878 GARRIDO, MARIO ALTOVEROS
21879 GARRIDO, MARY JILL ALMACEN
21880 GARRIDO, PAUL VINCENT RAMOS
21881 GARRIDO, QUENNIE SILVOSA
21882 GARRO, NANETH ROSALES
21883 GARRO, ROBERTSON GAZZINGAN
21884 GARSILVA, NERISSA BANGCOG
21885 GARSULA, JOCELYN CELISTIANO
21886 GARSUTA, ALYSSA MAE ELEGIO
21887 GARSUTA, GINES DOGOY
21888 GARSUTA, HONEY DOUNNYL CALAPIS
21889 GARUNAY, LOVEL BALINUYUS
21890 GARUNAY, RHODORA GUIAGUI
21891 GARVILLES, CHARLENE LU
21892 GARZOLA, RONA JANE ESPEÑA
21893 GARZON, BOB JET IRISH NECESITO
21894 GARZON, CLAIRE ILINON
21895 GARZON, DIANA ADARAYAN
21896 GARZON, EVALYN NILO
21897 GARZON, JACKELYN PALOMARES
21898 GASANG, EVANGELINE LACRO
21899 GASANG, MAJECEL MINGO
21900 GASANG, SHERLITA GARCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:440 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 GASATAN, JODEL PIGA
21902 GASATAN, ROCHELLE MAY CAJATE
21903 GASCON, ABIGAIL JANE SALAC
21904 GASCON, CHARITO MALLORCA
21905 GASCON, CRISTINA LYN DUCLAYAN
21906 GASCON, ENJEILU SABINA AOANAN
21907 GASCON, JANUARY CARILLO
21908 GASCON, JAY-R PALMES
21909 GASCON, LEONARDO JR GUILLERMO
21910 GASCON, PERPETUA BAROLO
21911 GASCON, RICKSON CAMELLO
21912 GASCON, TENNY DAVE
21913 GASID, ANGELICA DIENTE
21914 GASIGAS, JOLAFLOR LAOYAN
21915 GASINO, GIDEON GORES
21916 GASINO, SHARMIE DE VILLA
21917 GASIS, MA JENELYN INOCENCIO
21918 GASMEN, ARANXA PAULA ANDACAO
21919 GASMEN, MARK KEVIN GUERRERO
21920 GASO, RIVA MAY SOPRANES
21921 GASPAN, ELTEO DEMETERIO
21922 GASPAN, JOHN LERRY AMATORIO
21923 GASPANG, DENNISHABEL YU
21924 GASPAR, CHLOE MAE ANN YASUL
21925 GASPAR, FIRMO VICENTE
21926 GASPAR, KARLA BALAS
21927 GASPAR, MARICRIS TORIO
21928 GASPAR, MARY JOY EUGENIO
21929 GASPAR, RHODORA RUBANTE
21930 GASPAR, RUBEN DE LA CRUZ
21931 GASPAR, RUFFA MAE
21932 GASPAR, SHERYNYL ACANTILADO
21933 GASPAR, SHIELA MARIELLE ELMENZO
21934 GASPE, AIZA DE PAZ
21935 GASPER, DAPHNE ZYRA LACIO
21936 GASPER, KRISTINE JOY CUAREZ
21937 GASPER, LORRAINE JOIE AGUIRRE
21938 GASPER, VICKY AGUIRRE
21939 GASTALA, KYNN WENSELLE SOLINA
21940 GASTALA, ROCHELLE SALIVIO
21941 GASTANES, JONEL LEJANO
21942 GASTAR, JESSA MAE ESCARO
21943 GASTON, CHRISANDRA SALOMA
21944 GASTON, GINA SAGUIN
21945 GASTON, GINALYN BALINAS
21946 GATA, LYDISA PEBS SOBREMISANA
21947 GATAB, LYNDY MANILONG
21948 GATACELO, ROSALIE AURELIO
21949 GATAN, AUREA JOY AGGABAO
21950 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:441 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 GATAN, RICHELLE RAMOS
21952 GATAN, RODERICK GUZMAN
21953 GATANELA, DELILAH MOLEÑO
21954 GATARIN, CHERRY LOU EFOGON
21955 GATBONTON, ALDHEA FIONNA QUIJANO
21956 GATBONTON, JAYSON ATENCIO
21957 GATBONTON, MARIAN ROSETTE TABINAS
21958 GATCHALIAN, ALECX JUSTINE BOLTRON
21959 GATCHALIAN, FRANCIA MAE GOLI CRUZ
21960 GATCHALIAN, GM KIDD SALARDA
21961 GATCHALIAN, IAN LEE GARTALLA
21962 GATCHALIAN, JESELLE MARIE TROPICALES
21963 GATCHALIAN, JOHN CARLO NIRIC
21964 GATCHALIAN, KLARENCE ANNE LOUISE GONZALES
21965 GATCHALIAN, MA FLORABEL RODRIGUEZ
21966 GATCHOLA, LASKHMI VANESSA ABELLO
21967 GATDULA, EMIE KIMBERLY GALISTE
21968 GATDULA, JENNIFER SOLITA
21969 GATDULA, JOAN EVANGELISTA
21970 GATDULA, KATRINA PADUA
21971 GATDULA, MAESSY JULONGBAYAN
21972 GATDULA, MARELLA ABALOS
21973 GATDULA, MARK RAFAEL BUENAVENTURA
21974 GATDULA, MAYCA SOLOMON
21975 GATDULA, RHODORA CROOC
21976 GATDULA, RUBEN JR TRIA
21977 GATELAGO, SWEETZEL MACABINLAR
21978 GATERA, ESTEPANNY QUIÑON
21979 GATIL, TRANIE BALDERRAMA
21980 GATILA, LOVELY ZYRRA MOÑEDERA
21981 GATILAGO, MAKENE JOHN CUDOG
21982 GATILOGO, DAVEN TUVALLES
21983 GATLABAYAN, ANGELIQUE ESCO
21984 GATLABAYAN, MARIA JANICE SIQUETE
21985 GATLABAYAN, MARY JELYN KATE BERNAL
21986 GATMAITAN, GENESIS
21987 GATO, GLENDA BAROLA
21988 GATO, JOAN
21989 GATO, RONALD DE GUIA
21990 GATOC, FERNANDO JR GARGARITA
21991 GATOC, JEFFREY DALIDA
21992 GATOC, RIZZAN KYLEEN ALIB
21993 GATON, JOEY DOCABO
21994 GATON, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
21995 GATON, RHEA CUERDA
21996 GATONGAY, ADONA JOY EJORCADAS
21997 GATPAYAT, ROBBIE DE GUZMAN
21998 GATULLA, RUFINO JR DE VERA
21999 GATURIAN, MIA FRENZINE LUMOGDA
22000 GATUS, PRECIOUS MAGDALAINE CHUARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:442 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 GAUDIA, ALONA JANE ESTRADA
22002 GAUDIA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
22003 GAUDIANO, DIOSALIE BAÑARIA
22004 GAUFO, DANTE FURIO
22005 GAUFO, MIA BIANCA NAÑOZ
22006 GAUGANO, LHORADEL GALLARDE
22007 GAUGANO, MA DEL MAR FLORES
22008 GAUPO, DANIEL BASCO
22009 GAURAN, GLORY AMAR
22010 GAURANA, XYNA FEBB NOBLE
22011 GAUSIN, GERALDINE VILLERO
22012 GAVA, MARISSA BOLAÑOS
22013 GAVADAN, AZLEY JANE JUSON
22014 GAVADAN, LOUREN JOY SUAREZ
22015 GAVARRA, MARK ANTHONY CULALA
22016 GAVARRA, PINKY OLORES
22017 GAVIA, AGNES CARILLO
22018 GAVILAGA, RENALIE CLAVER
22019 GAVILAN, KARLA ACUDESIN
22020 GAVILANGA, ZANE REY CORDERO
22021 GAVILEÑO, PRINCESS JOY DE LUNA
22022 GAVINA, GLADETTE PECUNDO
22023 GAVINA, JUVELYN MORANDARTE
22024 GAVINA, MARK ANTHONY TACDOL
22025 GAVINETE, DIANA ROSE DACUTANAN
22026 GAVINI, JETHRO JULIAN
22027 GAVINO, GLADYS GAYUDAN
22028 GAVINO, KINNETH GRACE TINOY
22029 GAVIOLA, JAMPY RAVANZO
22030 GAVIOLA, RIEL JEAN ADLAWAN
22031 GAVIOLA, VANESSA AMOR CELIS
22032 GAWAN, HILLARY BAS-AYON
22033 GAWANG, EVANGELINE WACNANG
22034 GAWEC, ROSE ANN HAZEL PANGPANGDEO
22035 GAY, ABIGAIL MORALES
22036 GAY, JEMAR MAGLINTE
22037 GAY, MARY JOY MAGANSE
22038 GAYABAN, JONNA MAE JUMAWAN
22039 GAYADAN, AURELYN URBANO
22040 GAYAGOY, EDEL UYAS
22041 GAYAGOY, ROSELYN GENTUYA
22042 GAYAGOY, ZANDER JR DADO
22043 GAYANILO, PAUL MARK RAGUIN
22044 GAYAP, ALDRIN GRANADOZIN
22045 GAYAPA, DONABEL SANDIG
22046 GAYARES, APRYLL PLANTO
22047 GAYARES, NHOVIE JOY CARNAJE
22048 GAYEM, DAISY NARADA
22049 GAYETA, REGINA AGUILON
22050 GAYLA, DANICA BAGSICRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:443 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 GAYLO, KIRK VENJIE BACARRO
22052 GAYMAN, AUBREY TOYAO
22053 GAYO, ALVIN NONO
22054 GAYO, BELINDA MILES
22055 GAYO, BERNADETTE MUNDO
22056 GAYO, JESSICA REQUIERME
22057 GAYO, KAREN ABSALON
22058 GAYO, KRISTIE ANNA FRIGILLANA
22059 GAYO, NOEL PINEDA
22060 GAYO, ROSE ANGELINE ABELLERA
22061 GAYOMALI, SYRILL JOB
22062 GAYONGORSA, JEAN PEARL BADIAN
22063 GAYORGOR, DYNALYN GABALES
22064 GAYOSO, VANESSA JATULAN
22065 GAYRAMA, GIGIE GULIGADO
22066 GAYRAMON, ANNELYN MABALE
22067 GAYTANO, STEPHEN AMAR
22068 GAYUDAN, GERTRUDES GALAMTO
22069 GAYUDAN, ROXANNE DALUG
22070 GAZA, JOLOR HAYAG
22071 GAZA, PATRICIA ANNE LACSON
22072 GAZAR, JOEPHET BENIGNOS
22073 GAZMEN, KRISTINE ANN GALANGA
22074 GAÑA, ELIZABETH PANGILINAN
22075 GAÑA, LORENA PANGILINAN
22076 GAÑA, MIGUEL DANGANAN
22077 GAÑO, JAYA MAE CARIÑO
22078 GAÑOLA, MARINEL TABOR
22079 GEAGONIA, JOSEPHINE BOJOS
22080 GEALON, MARY ANN URSAL
22081 GEALON, RIZZA JOY GALDO
22082 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
22083 GEAMOGA, MAY GRACE FELICISIMO
22084 GEANGA, CRIS MAY
22085 GEANGAN, KRISTIAN NIKKO CHATTO
22086 GEBANA, GEMMA GEMUYA
22087 GEBAÑA, JOVELYN MACABABBAD
22088 GEBILAGUIN, LESLIE SINANGOTE
22089 GEBILAGUIN, MARIA VICTORIA ALMIÑE
22090 GEBILAGUIN, RAYVERG ESPILOY
22091 GEBUILAGUIN, ZALDY LOURD GUTIERREZ
22092 GEBUSION, REY JOEMAR CARPIANO
22093 GECALE, ARENCE GABRIEL ALACAR
22094 GECALE, ROSELYN NAVARRO
22095 GECOLEA, JAMI MARI MALUBAY
22096 GECOLEA, JENNY CARYL JAVIER
22097 GECONCILLO, CJAN MALAHAY
22098 GEDA, JOLINA PAULINE RODRIGUEZ
22099 GEDO CRUZ, GINA MALGAPO
22100 GEDO CRUZ, JEVERLYN TAMONDONGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:444 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 GEDORIO, EMELEN CAÑETE
22102 GEDORIO, FRANCISCO III ESPELETA
22103 GEDORIO, HAROLD BILLY LUZA
22104 GEDRAGA, KRISTINE FEDERIZO
22105 GEGATO, GRACELYN DIMO
22106 GEGRIMOS, JICELLE ENDE
22107 GELACIO, ANGELO CORPUZ
22108 GELACIO, HOSANNA MARIE BELARMINO
22109 GELACIO, KIMBERLY ORCULLO
22110 GELENA, DIVINE GRACE MACARANDANG
22111 GELI, CRISTHEL ANN DE GUIA
22112 GELI, CZARINA MYNN BAUTISTA
22113 GELI, MANUEL NEGADO
22114 GELI, ROSS ARMYR GULTIANO
22115 GELI, SONIA JALAPAN
22116 GELIA, CRISTINA PAN
22117 GELICAME, ANGELICA GUIBONE
22118 GELIDO, CINDY TENEPERE
22119 GELILANG, CHARMAINE JOLO-AN
22120 GELIN, KEIRON RAY HERNANDEZ
22121 GELINA, MARIANNE KATRIN CALMA
22122 GELINDON, JENIVEE VILLARVA
22123 GELINDON, ROSECHELE ANN FUENTES
22124 GELIO, FRANCESS ANJANETTE ADVINCULA
22125 GELLA, CLAUDENE LLOREN
22126 GELLA, LAURENCE JAY SARONG
22127 GELLADULA, BRYAN NIEVARES
22128 GELLAMUCHO, BRIAN ALCORAN
22129 GELLANGARIN, LEOMARKLIN BERNALES
22130 GELLICA, CHRIZYLLE PAITAN
22131 GELOCA, RANILYN BANTILAN
22132 GELOGO, JUDY AN VEGAFRIA
22133 GELOTIN, MARNIE BARRUN
22134 GELSANO, MELANE MAGADAN
22135 GELSANO, NIEZEL ANTO
22136 GELUA, JOSEFA JOY REOLO
22137 GELUA, SHIELA DONNA MIRABUENA
22138 GEMAL, ERICKA JOYCE SANDIG
22139 GEMANGA, IVY ROSE ALEGRIA
22140 GEMARINO, CARLA GAY BAYABAN
22141 GEMENTIZA, CHRYSTEL MARIZ ROBANTE
22142 GEMENTIZA, KENT VILLA
22143 GEMIDA, LEA JALLORIN
22144 GEMIDA, NERIEAN PARCON
22145 GEMINA, BRYAN MASUELA
22146 GEMINA, CHARLOT JANE IBERO
22147 GEMINA, DANNY JADE IBERO
22148 GEMINA, KIMBERLY JEAN CELO
22149 GEMINIANO, WINIE PEARL ABALOS
22150 GEMINO, CHIEZL ALIÑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:445 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 GEMOROS, MARY CRIS JAWOM
22152 GEMOTA, JONIL AMAMANGPANG
22153 GEMOYA, ANGELIE PARAZ
22154 GEMOYA, JOSIELYN HERNANDEZ
22155 GEMPARO, GENEVETH LECIAS
22156 GEMPARO, MARIJOE SAVANDAL
22157 GEMPERLE, LIEZLE MAGBANUA
22158 GEMPERLE, WALTER JR REYES
22159 GEMPES, REGINE COLANGOY
22160 GEMPESAW, JENEFER PETORIO
22161 GEMPESO, JUVELYN OCLARIT
22162 GENANDA, MARCO CORTEZ
22163 GENANDOY, SHELMAR GORDILLO
22164 GENATA, LEAH VOTACION
22165 GENAWON, DIANE GLYNEZZ PAEZ
22166 GENAYAS, CLARICE CAPAROSO
22167 GENCHEZ, JAY-AR SASTRE
22168 GENCIANA, KIMBERLY RIZALDE
22169 GENCIANEO, LALAINE PUZON
22170 GENCIANOS, CATHRINA ESTRIMOS
22171 GENCIANOS, FILICIDAD-II JUGARAP
22172 GENDIVE, ZENMAR LUMINARIAS
22173 GENDRAULE, ROSEMARIE AQUINO
22174 GENEBLASCO, ROGELIO JR MAQUILAN
22175 GENEBLAZA, RIZA TANALEON
22176 GENEBLAZO, ABIGAEL GERONIMO
22177 GENELZA, GENESIS GREGORIOUS
22178 GENER, KRISHA MONICA VERGARA
22179 GENER, KRISTELLE DISMAYA
22180 GENERAL, MARIANE JANICE LAGANZON
22181 GENERALAO, ANGEL CALANZA
22182 GENERALAO, ANNABELLE LEDESMA
22183 GENERALAO, ERWIN BONG NISPEROS
22184 GENERALAO, LYRA
22185 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY VILLARIN
22186 GENERALE, GERLIE MAE JESULER
22187 GENERALE, GERON LARIOSA
22188 GENERALE, LEONARD FRIAS
22189 GENERALE, MERASOL BLAZO
22190 GENERALO, LEONILA FALCULAN
22191 GENEROSO, BELINDA ORANDA
22192 GENEROSO, DIANNE MABOLO
22193 GENEROSO, JOMELY VALOR
22194 GENEROSO, REMAELYN TUÑACAO
22195 GENEROSO, ROSWELL SAYAS
22196 GENESE, MERY JOY MADERA
22197 GENETA, MEIJI KIMIKO BALOG
22198 GENIO, NOEL JR ESTUDILLO
22199 GENIR, MERRY JESSA SAGAYDORO
22200 GENIS, EUGENE MINDORORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:446 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 GENISTON, CHARITO MILDRED LOBIGAS
22202 GENISTON, ELIEZER VIZCARRA
22203 GENITA, RONIEGLENN CIPRIANO
22204 GENOBATEN, BEA MAE ALICAWAY
22205 GENOBEBE, KRISTEL PASCUAL
22206 GENOBIO, MELANIE DACARA
22207 GENODIA, DIANA GARBOSA
22208 GENON, GLOBERT ECHAVEZ
22209 GENON, JOVY GEOLIGAO
22210 GENORA, COLEEN MAE ONG
22211 GENOSA, HARI CHRIS LEBRILLA
22212 GENOTIVA, HENJUN VALERIO
22213 GENOTIVA, HENRY VALERIO
22214 GENOVA, JANICA GEROY
22215 GENOVA, MARK DAVID PRAC
22216 GENOVA, MILA DUERME
22217 GENOVA, R JAY GUTIERREZ
22218 GENOVA, RONA RAMOS
22219 GENOVA, SIOTTII VIDAL
22220 GENOVE, GINNY PAREDES
22221 GENOVIA, JERSON ALBETE
22222 GENOVIA, LOVELY
22223 GENSON, JENNIFER ESTORIOSO
22224 GENTEROLISO, FEBE JOY NONOL
22225 GENTEROY, DIANNE AGUHO
22226 GENTILES, AMPHY KRIZIEL FRANCISCO
22227 GENTILES, MARICRIS BOLOTAOLO
22228 GENTOLLANES, CARL JOHN ARVE DE ASIS
22229 GEOLIN, MARCELA ABREGANA
22230 GEOLINGO, IRISH ESTREVILLO
22231 GEONANGA, LUPE GATILOGO
22232 GEOTINA, ALPHA GLADYS DOYDOY
22233 GEPANA, JESSA MAE SABALAS
22234 GEPANA, JODELEN COSAS
22235 GEPANAO, JOAN MAITA ORCALES
22236 GEPAYA, JASON HADAP
22237 GEPES, MARJORIE PRIVADO
22238 GEPIELAGO, TESSIEMAE TREDENTE
22239 GEPILANO, NELLY ANN KIAMCO
22240 GEPILGON, MAUREEN TANAYA
22241 GEPULLANO, CRIS EDWARD BERCADEZ
22242 GEPULLANO, JESUS CAGOL
22243 GEPULONGCA, MARYVIC RUBINO
22244 GEQUILAN, JOMAR AZUELO
22245 GEQUILLANA, KENNY ROSE GAJO
22246 GEQUINTO, DANIEL JR PINTOR
22247 GERA, ANGELICA CAPAL
22248 GERADO, JOAN ALSADO
22249 GERAILLO, ZYRA ADATO
22250 GERALDE, MARIEL LORENS POLIGRATESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:447 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 GERALDE, SARAH MEGGIE SUPAN
22252 GERALDEZ, QUEENDALE ENDRINA
22253 GERALDEZ, ZOE SUAREZ
22254 GERALDINO, GLEZEL ANN CALAMBA
22255 GERALDINO, RIZZA LLANES
22256 GERALDINO, ROSEL PAREDES
22257 GERALDINO, YVONNE TANALIGA
22258 GERALDIZO, BIMIA ALDIANO
22259 GERALDIZO, MA LINA IGCAS
22260 GERALDO, CATHERINE MESA
22261 GERALDO, MARY JOY OROGO
22262 GERALLA, CAZEL-WUIM HELLADUGA
22263 GERANCO, DANIEL GENOTIVA
22264 GERAPUSCO, CLAUDINE REXYLLE ABANO
22265 GERARDO, JUDITH VILLACORTA
22266 GERARMAN, MONETH DUGA
22267 GERASTA, JENNIFER JACO
22268 GERE, BLETHZA TORRES
22269 GEREBESE, MANILYN WARQUEZ
22270 GEREMIAS, MA KATHLEEN MAE CAIYAS
22271 GERERO, CZARINA MAE PELOBELLO
22272 GERERO, ROGELIO JR GENOVA
22273 GEREZ, BENJAMIN JR CODILLA
22274 GEREZ, GISELLE ALVAREZ
22275 GEREZ, JOEL JHEVEN CHANG
22276 GERGID, JEONIL BONGOY
22277 GERIAN, CYNAH JOY TOMONG
22278 GERIANE, KISHA MAE PAJUELAS
22279 GERILLA, CELINE GRACE MASULA
22280 GERMAN, JOY PEREZ
22281 GERMAN, KIMBERLY PANAGSAGAN
22282 GERMAN, MARILYN JUANE
22283 GERMAN, VANIZA SELIGBON
22284 GERMANO, GENEVIEVE ANN GELIO
22285 GERME, AUBREY ANN BERBA
22286 GERMINIANO, KAREEN GRACE CARLOS
22287 GERMINO, KRISTINA LADISLA
22288 GERMINO, MAERRY JOY LESULA
22289 GERMINO, RAVEN MARIMON
22290 GERMO, ANARIZA SALIGUE
22291 GERMO, JONAH MAE PLANTO
22292 GERNAL, MAUREEN ROMAN
22293 GERNANDIZO, LOVELY GRONES
22294 GEROBIN, JUDY ANN QUINACMAN
22295 GEROCHE, ARLEEN DIOQUITE
22296 GEROCHE, JEANRINE CAUSAPIN
22297 GEROCHE, JONAH MAE TATOY
22298 GERODIAS, JAYSON FEROLINO
22299 GERODIAS, MACY GAY CUEVA
22300 GERODICO, MICHELLE ALEMANIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:448 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 GEROLA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
22302 GEROLEO, ARISH DELOS SANTOS
22303 GEROMO, JYMAER TRAZO
22304 GERON, DENISE ERICKA IRADIEL
22305 GERON, LYRISH JOY VILLANO
22306 GERONA, AIMEE BALTE
22307 GERONA, EDNEY ADARNA
22308 GERONA, MARIE ROSE BORONG
22309 GERONAGA, MARIA ANA CAMPOS
22310 GERONCA, ARVIN GELLA
22311 GERONCA, MELANIE GILO
22312 GERONGA, MATIA CARMELI ALIMONSURIN
22313 GERONGA, RODILYN AYUNO
22314 GERONIMO, ARA JANE ARBUES
22315 GERONIMO, ARHMIE JOY SARABIA
22316 GERONIMO, CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
22317 GERONIMO, ENGELBERT DELA CRUZ
22318 GERONIMO, ERLAND MAAS
22319 GERONIMO, JOCEDEL TAYCO
22320 GERONIMO, JOJO ROMA CRUZ
22321 GERONIMO, MA THERESA RAMIREZ
22322 GERONIMO, MARY JOY GABUCO
22323 GERONIMO, MC LENNON VIDANES
22324 GERONIMO, NEIL FRANCIS GAGNO
22325 GERONIMO, NIKKO NEIL
22326 GERONIMO, REA MOLAS
22327 GERONIMO, RENZEL VALDEZ
22328 GERSABALINO, MICHELLE GELONGA
22329 GERSALIA, DHELIA GULAN
22330 GERSAN, CARL MARTIN GUMAHAD
22331 GERSANIBA, LUCY PERICON
22332 GERSANIVA, RAE MARVI FORMACION
22333 GERUNDIO, EVA MAY CAÑO
22334 GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN BALDONADO
22335 GERVACIO, DECIERE JESHA BALUYOT
22336 GERVACIO, FLORIE MAE SUAREZ
22337 GERVACIO, JENALYN PEÑAFLOR
22338 GERVACIO, JOSIELYNE PATILLAS
22339 GERVACIO, LENMAR CUERVO
22340 GERVACIO, MARIA FATIMA DIMABUYO
22341 GERVACIO, MARK VINCENT NANIT
22342 GERVACIO, NOVELYN ORTEGA
22343 GERVACIO, SHERYL KATIMPO
22344 GESIM, BONIFAITH SALONOY
22345 GESLANI, KARL SANTE
22346 GESTA, JENEYBEH QUIMOD
22347 GESTIADA, ROMMEL ORTUA
22348 GESULGA, JEFFREY ARSOLON
22349 GESULGA, KRIZEL MAE DOSPUEBLOS
22350 GESULGON, BEVERLY JALANDONIRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:449 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 GESULGON, JESREA GELLE
22352 GESULTURA, JESSICA MARAVILLA
22353 GETAPE, GERALDAVE DE LEON
22354 GETES, JEFFERSON MONDAYA
22355 GETUABAN, DARWIN JAY MINDOG
22356 GEUL, ESMER GEROLAO
22357 GEVERO, ELLA MAE LAGUITAO
22358 GEVERO, LENIE TAGABI
22359 GEVERO, PETER PAUL LOGRONIO
22360 GEVEROLA, KARREN LIE REYES
22361 GEVEROLA, LEEMARK JAVE DELORIA
22362 GEVIDO, MARY KRESTYL VALENCIA
22363 GEVIESO, ANA-GRACE ENCARNACION
22364 GEYROZAGA, JULIE ANN PASAJE
22365 GEÑORGA, CHRISTIAN SAN PASCUAL
22366 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TARNATE
22367 GIANAN, JONALYN JACA
22368 GIANAN, MARICEL SACIL
22369 GIANGAN, YLAINE JOYCE BIOLON
22370 GIBALAY, MARY LORRAINE MONTALBAN
22371 GIBO, JUSTINE ANN CARURUCAN
22372 GICA, AGUSTINE DIAZ
22373 GICALE, APRIL ROSE CATALBAS
22374 GICALE, JOSHUA
22375 GICALE, SHAHONEY FAITH LARGO
22376 GICARO, LHEAN ESPERANZATE
22377 GICOLE, MERLEN JANE PADIOS
22378 GIDA, JOANNAH KEITH DIMAANO
22379 GIDA, VIVIAN DELA ROCA
22380 GIDLAYAN, ANGELINA YANGA
22381 GIDUCOS, CAREN SIMBAHON
22382 GIDUCOS, GERAH MAE BORRES
22383 GIDUCOS, JUVELYN GUAMOS
22384 GIDUCOS, MADILYN BACUS
22385 GIDUCOS, NHIRRACE COMETA
22386 GIERZA, ROMEL LUCES
22387 GIGA, RAFAEL FRUTO
22388 GIGABINE, JAY-R GILOS
22389 GIGANTE, ABBIE GAILE BANAWA
22390 GIGANTE, IAN PAULO CALICDAN
22391 GIGANTO, FLOR DE LIZ PABILLO
22392 GIGANTO, ROEL ALUETA
22393 GIGANTONE, ERIKA GRACILLA
22394 GIGER, GLAIZA EDONG
22395 GIGER, GLENN EDONG
22396 GIGTENTA, GEMMA CORDOVA
22397 GIL, JAY SANDIMAS
22398 GIL, RHAFEL MAY PANDIO
22399 GIL, RIO GILLIAN BERMUDEZ
22400 GIL, SHEENA NABORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:450 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 GILAY, ANGELIQUE MANSING
22402 GILBUENA, CHRISTINA MARIE INDAB
22403 GILBUENA, RHODESSA SUMALINOG
22404 GILDO, CAROLINE ALMARIO
22405 GILDORE, NOEMI GONZALES
22406 GILE, AIMIE DELGADO
22407 GILE, GLADYS CYRENE BURGOS
22408 GILE, LOVELY MAE ZARAGOSA
22409 GILE, MARK ANTHONY SAN ANDRES
22410 GILERA, DOMYCEL AMOR GUTIERREZ
22411 GILI, MARLON PALMA
22412 GILLADO, ANA JANE MARIE PITALLAR
22413 GILLADO, JASMINE MAGNAYE
22414 GILLAMAC, MARIA RAISA DAMAYO
22415 GILLE, JILLAINE DAROYA
22416 GILLO, PAUL JOHN AGOJAYAN
22417 GILO, MONA JOUCE SIMBAHON
22418 GILVERO, JESA MAE ENDENCIO
22419 GIMAL, ARMEL ESPARAGOZA
22420 GIMAL, SHELLA MAE LASPOÑA
22421 GIMANG, LEAH MONTIPULCA
22422 GIMARANGAN, LILY GRACE TEJO
22423 GIME, HAZEL LOPERA
22424 GIMENA, CHERYL LOMOCSO
22425 GIMENA, JAEMAICA PERALES
22426 GIMENO, STEPHANIE ROSE DULCE
22427 GIMIK, DAISY BOGUEN
22428 GIMINEZ, ANABEL TIONGSON
22429 GIMO, VICENTE JR KELISTE
22430 GIMONGALA, KRISTEL BATAL
22431 GIMOTEA, LESLIE ANN MOREÑO
22432 GIMOTO, JENNY LYN AYAD
22433 GINCO, ARIEN JR ANISCO
22434 GINDAP, DAISY ROQUE
22435 GINER, JANICE CONAG
22436 GINER, MARIE JOY MORALES
22437 GINES, JONATHAN PAUL DELA PEÑA
22438 GINES, MARIA WENCHIE TEROGO
22439 GINES, NIÑO OGUIRA
22440 GINES, SHARONA BELTRAN
22441 GINETE, JAYMEE ROSE AUSTRIA
22442 GINETE, MARK WILLIAM SANCHEZ
22443 GINOGALING, JUNALIZA YAP
22444 GINOY, BEA STEFANY FUENTES
22445 GIO, KATE HANSELLE FULLON
22446 GIO, SHILA SILVA
22447 GIPA, ARVEE DAVE TAMBIS
22448 GIRAO, KRIZA JEN PADER
22449 GIRASOL, JENNIE VEY REGIS
22450 GIRAY, BRENDA LAPIADRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:451 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 GIRAY, CRISTITA NARCA
22452 GIRAY, MIGUELA GALERO
22453 GIRAY, ROSELLE PAJANUSTAN
22454 GIRAY, SHAIRAMAE PALOMA
22455 GIRON, CRISTIL GRACE MAKINANO
22456 GIRON, DAMARIS PAYANGDO
22457 GIVERO, ANGEL CAIPANG
22458 GIWAO, FRAULINE TIGGANGAY
22459 GLEMAO, FROILYN LONZAGAY
22460 GLENA, JOANA LEE LORICA
22461 GLIANE, CECILLE CUIZON
22462 GLINO, BENITA NUÑEZ
22463 GLINO, JOLLY DEE MONTES
22464 GLIPO, RHEA PAGHUBASAN
22465 GLIPONEO, MARLETTE
22466 GLOBIO, SHAINA MONTES
22467 GLODO, MELLAN PELEÑO
22468 GLOMAR, JONNA RISSA
22469 GLOMAR, WENNA-LYN GILBAS
22470 GLOR, LALAINE KLAIR CANCINO
22471 GLORI, ALMA VILLEGAS
22472 GLORI, LEAN ANTHONY MACAPULAY
22473 GLORIA, ARDHELYN CALIMUTAN
22474 GLORIA, BRYLENE PLAMOR
22475 GLORIA, CELESTIAL LOVE GAOAT
22476 GLORIA, DIANNE KRIS CELESTINO
22477 GLORIA, ED KENNETH MENDOZA
22478 GLORIA, EVELYN MENDOZA
22479 GLORIA, JOSEPHINE TAYO
22480 GLORIA, JOY GRACE DECLARO
22481 GLORIA, MARIE JEAN LIBRANDA
22482 GLORIA, MARIE ROGELYN HAWARI
22483 GLORIA, NYSSA DENICE GUZMAN
22484 GLORIA, RIZZA UY
22485 GLORIANI, JODIE RAMIREZ
22486 GLORIBA, CHRISTINE MAE BEDANO
22487 GLORIOSO, ANNA THERESA MARTINEZ
22488 GLORIOSO, NIÑA MARIE EUDEN
22489 GLORIOSO, WYEA NICOLE DE PADUA
22490 GLORY, KAREN MAY NIEBRES
22491 GLOVA, LEONARDO JR MELO
22492 GLUDO, GHANIEL CASABUENA
22493 GO, AIRA MAE CABLINDA
22494 GO, ALLYSSA GRACE ESPELITA
22495 GO, ALVIN RAMOS
22496 GO, ANA DOMINIQUE CAUDOR
22497 GO, BENEDICTINE ABBEY ALARCIO
22498 GO, BLESS CABALO
22499 GO, BLESSY BARRIENTOS
22500 GO, BRYAN ESBERT GOPEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:452 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 GO, CHESCA LOMONGO
22502 GO, DIVINE MERCY MANARPAAC
22503 GO, GABRIELLE MAE PEREZ
22504 GO, GARRY IRVING SR MACAWILE
22505 GO, HENRICK LORENZO LAZARO
22506 GO, JACLYN UY
22507 GO, JOHN CARLO CACERES
22508 GO, JOSHUA MACALINTAL
22509 GO, MARICON GALAS
22510 GO, MARY CRIS JUYAD
22511 GO, NIKKI MAE GERNA
22512 GO, RAPHAEL JOSHUA MOSTEYRO
22513 GO, REGINA SAMIA
22514 GO, RUBILISA BATALON
22515 GOB, ELISABELLE ABSULIO
22516 GOBARDA, CRISTINA ORLANDA
22517 GOBIANA, LORD IVAN ADENA
22518 GOBOY, BRYAN CUENTO
22519 GOC-ONG, CORAZON DAGUINOTAS
22520 GOCE, JEF MARCELLER LUMAWIG
22521 GOCILA, IVY OLIVAR
22522 GOCO, BABYRUTH RABI
22523 GOCON, EUNICE NILOOBAN
22524 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LANGUIDO
22525 GOCOTANO, MARY CLAIRE TIMTIM
22526 GOCOTANO, MARY JOY MERCADO
22527 GODES, ALGIER AFABLE
22528 GODILANO, JOEVEN ENDENCIO
22529 GODINEZ, BEAU DEREK JUCO
22530 GODINEZ, JEORNEL GOLOSINO
22531 GODINEZ, JESALYN MAGLENTE
22532 GODIO, DAISY JOY SANIL
22533 GODORNES, JESUIE
22534 GODORNES, KATHLENE GYELLE ANDO
22535 GODOY, ABEGAIL PADRIQUEZ
22536 GODOY, DANICA JANE MENDOZA
22537 GODOY, DIANNE CLARISH MENDOZA
22538 GODOY, MARY JOYCE CAUBAT
22539 GODOYON, ROWENA ESCARPE
22540 GOGOLIN, SHERRY LOU RIMONTE
22541 GOH, ANGIELICA PULLO
22542 GOH, JANE DE GUZMAN
22543 GOHAOD, ANNIE LEIGH DULAPE
22544 GOJAR, GERICK GUTIERREZ
22545 GOJAR, NORBERT GEROLAGA
22546 GOJAR, RITA SUMALINOG
22547 GOJO, PRINCESS DANICA VILLALUNA
22548 GOJOCO, BENJAMIN ISIDORE ORING
22549 GOKI, KARMELLA ANN MAYAN
22550 GOLA, MARIO JR GANNABANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:453 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 GOLANDRINA, GLORIFIEL MONTILLA
22552 GOLBE, KIRK GARREL GENOVA
22553 GOLE, CLAUDINE SORIO
22554 GOLE, MARY JOY RAGOS
22555 GOLE, RENZ VASQUEZ
22556 GOLE CRUZ, EMILY CORPUZ
22557 GOLES, NIÑO SAB-A
22558 GOLEZ, JEANKIE DERONIO
22559 GOLI CRUZ, JANINE JOAQUIN
22560 GOLI CRUZ, RHEAVEL JOSON
22561 GOLIAT, MAE JEAN TECSON
22562 GOLINDO, NANNETH WAS
22563 GOLING, WALBERT MAMAT
22564 GOLINGAY, KRASNAYA JEAN ECONG
22565 GOLIPARDO, EMERSON BICLAR
22566 GOLLA, DEBBIE DENISE DE JESUS
22567 GOLLAYAN, KIMBERLY ALLYSSA DELA CRUZ
22568 GOLLENA, JONALENE CASTILLO
22569 GOLLENA, LEAN KIMBERLY MANDO
22570 GOLLOSO, GLADYS MONTERO
22571 GOLO, JUSTINE LLOYD CONTE
22572 GOLOCINO, METHEL SKID SUBANG
22573 GOLOGABIN, KATRINA TENEDERO
22574 GOLONAN, DANTE PABLO
22575 GOLONDRINA, RHONA JOYCE MAGAT
22576 GOLOSINDA, MHERI FAITH MENDIOLA
22577 GOLOSINO, SHENA NEBREJA
22578 GOLPEO, MA PAULINE BUATIN
22579 GOLPERE, CIRILO JR VILLAR
22580 GOLTIA, PATRICK JAMES
22581 GOLTIANO, KEZIA ELOISE DE LA CRUZ
22582 GOM-OS, CRISTINE MARIE TAGALA
22583 GOMA, REMA BABAAN
22584 GOMBA, PAULENE MAE PARANE
22585 GOMBOC, APPLE GRACE MADRIA
22586 GOMEZ, AILEEN DAEP
22587 GOMEZ, ALDRIN RANCHES
22588 GOMEZ, ALJON BALUBAL
22589 GOMEZ, ANGELICA OSAY
22590 GOMEZ, ARRA MINA DAPAR
22591 GOMEZ, BENJIE MAE CRUZADA
22592 GOMEZ, BERTSIL YPARAGUIRRE
22593 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ADAOAG
22594 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ANNE OMPOC
22595 GOMEZ, CHARMIE GONZALES
22596 GOMEZ, CHERABEL TANGCAWAN
22597 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL ISIDRO
22598 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE LEIRA TUPAS
22599 GOMEZ, CRISAME MANGUBAT
22600 GOMEZ, CRISTY LEONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:454 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 GOMEZ, DARRYL JAY BONIAO
22602 GOMEZ, DAVID DURANTE
22603 GOMEZ, DYAN APUYAN
22604 GOMEZ, EIREENE JAIREE DESEMBRANA
22605 GOMEZ, ELLINE CALDITO
22606 GOMEZ, EUNICE SANTIAGO
22607 GOMEZ, FLORDELIZA GOYENA
22608 GOMEZ, GABRIELLE VILLEGAS
22609 GOMEZ, GENALYN SARMIENTO
22610 GOMEZ, GLADY PLACENCIA
22611 GOMEZ, GLENTERESO MANGCAO
22612 GOMEZ, HANNAH JOY LOYOLA
22613 GOMEZ, HANS HENLY SEVILLA
22614 GOMEZ, IVY JANE VILLARTA
22615 GOMEZ, JAYRAFE PABILANDO
22616 GOMEZ, JAYVEE BACANI
22617 GOMEZ, JENEZA MARIE
22618 GOMEZ, JESSICA NAPILA
22619 GOMEZ, JEVELYN DICTAJAN
22620 GOMEZ, JOHN ANTHON BANUA
22621 GOMEZ, KEVIN HENSON
22622 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY CELIZ
22623 GOMEZ, LEOBETH JOYCE BONIFACIO
22624 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE RALLOS
22625 GOMEZ, MA THERESA YANGO
22626 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELICA PEDERE
22627 GOMEZ, MARIELLE WAGAN
22628 GOMEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN LUMPAS
22629 GOMEZ, MARRY CHIE BUENO
22630 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE PONCE
22631 GOMEZ, MELANIE CUSI
22632 GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH COLLANTES
22633 GOMEZ, NERISSA ROSALES
22634 GOMEZ, NORMAN CORONG
22635 GOMEZ, PETER ALLEN HERNANDEZ
22636 GOMEZ, RAFFY AUSTERO
22637 GOMEZ, RAYMART ELLAMIL
22638 GOMEZ, REA SOLOMON
22639 GOMEZ, REBECCA DE LUNA
22640 GOMEZ, REENA MYDDLE SINQUENCO
22641 GOMEZ, RENDEL CASTILLO
22642 GOMEZ, ROBERT CYN VASQUEZ
22643 GOMEZ, RONA JANE VILLASPIN
22644 GOMEZ, RONNEL SACIL
22645 GOMEZ, ROSALYN ESTELEYDES
22646 GOMEZ, RUSSEL
22647 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE AGUILA
22648 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE ANN EDUARTE
22649 GOMIA, KEYCIE ABE
22650 GOMING, JONESSA ROSE ORTIZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:455 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 GOMONSANG, IBRAHIM SANSALONA
22652 GOMUGDA, CHERRY ANN LAYSA
22653 GONATO, ROMULO JR CORISES
22654 GONDA, MARIA LUISA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
22655 GONDALES, RHEA DOMINGO
22656 GONDRANEOS, CARLA JANE SILAHIS
22657 GONDRANIOS, LLOYD JULIUS TARRIELA
22658 GONESTO, NIKKA MAE ALFARO
22659 GONEZ, JEROME PINEDA
22660 GONGOB, HEZEL MAE SUAN
22661 GONGOB, REY ANGELYN SALATIC
22662 GONGON, IAN IGDALINO
22663 GONGON, MAYLYN ROSE DE BELEN
22664 GONGORA, ANGIELYN MAE CULIAO
22665 GONGORA, ARLENE MANALO
22666 GONGORA, DONNA CORPUZ
22667 GONGORA, FRANCIS MARK CANTERO
22668 GONGRAN, RENALYN ANCHEMANG
22669 GONIA, RENIE JAKOSALEM
22670 GONIO, AIVE ROSE DRIS
22671 GONITO, LENGEL FLORES
22672 GONO, CHONA MAE MAGASPAG
22673 GONO, CRESSEL BERAY
22674 GONO, JEIZEL MAE MATIN
22675 GONO, JOAN AYAHAY
22676 GONO, JUDYN GISULGA
22677 GONORA, ATHEA BAYATAN
22678 GONOWON, CHRISTIAN ERINO
22679 GONOWON, CRISEL ERINO
22680 GONOWON, JOJIMAR KENNETH MORTEGA
22681 GONOWON, MARVIN SABULARSE
22682 GONOWON, MERCY ORTEGA
22683 GONTIÑAS, DONERICK RAMAS
22684 GONZA, LERSLY ANN ENDRINA
22685 GONZAGA, ADELENNE JOY
22686 GONZAGA, ALEXANDER
22687 GONZAGA, ARLENE EVANGELISTA
22688 GONZAGA, CHRISTELE FAY CABANGBANG
22689 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL MANAIG
22690 GONZAGA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO
22691 GONZAGA, GEAJANE GELBOLINGO
22692 GONZAGA, GILMIE JOHN SAGOSOY
22693 GONZAGA, GIO ANTHONY TROVELA
22694 GONZAGA, HARLEY LYSTER NOBLE
22695 GONZAGA, HELEN CAPAROS
22696 GONZAGA, HILARIO JR LABASTILLA
22697 GONZAGA, JANICE ALARCON
22698 GONZAGA, JEAN TITA OBLINO
22699 GONZAGA, JENZEL MAE PORNASDORO
22700 GONZAGA, JOHN DEBRIE TEJADILLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:456 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENITEZ
22702 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY MAGHARI
22703 GONZAGA, KIM ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
22704 GONZAGA, LEANE JEAN SOLIS
22705 GONZAGA, MA ISABEL MARAVILLA
22706 GONZAGA, MA JUDETH CABRAL
22707 GONZAGA, MARK PAUL VILLETE
22708 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE SODOMIA
22709 GONZAGA, NOEMI CAGALAWAN
22710 GONZAGA, RICHELINE MAÑOZA
22711 GONZAGA, ROXANNE MAE LIBRATAR
22712 GONZAGA, RV JOY EMBODO
22713 GONZAGA, SHARRY MAE GALAN
22714 GONZAGA, WENDY CAPARA
22715 GONZAL, ELAINE VALDEZ
22716 GONZAL, JASMINE JOY AGUIRRE
22717 GONZALBO, ABIGAIL DE CHAVEZ
22718 GONZALBO, GUADALYN ANILAO
22719 GONZALES, ALVIN PILAR
22720 GONZALES, ANA MARIE DOMO
22721 GONZALES, ANA REGINE ALIDO
22722 GONZALES, ANDREA MAE LIPASANA
22723 GONZALES, ANDRELIE ANN FALCASANTOS
22724 GONZALES, AXCEL JENE APUYA
22725 GONZALES, BERNARD MESDE
22726 GONZALES, BRENDA AYO
22727 GONZALES, CANDY FEARL ANGELES
22728 GONZALES, CELINA FAYE LACDAO
22729 GONZALES, CHARMINE LUMIGUID
22730 GONZALES, CHINA CLOSA
22731 GONZALES, CHINEE RIVAS
22732 GONZALES, CHRISTELA MARIZ BIENES
22733 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA BAEZA
22734 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA MASA
22735 GONZALES, CIARA JANE SIMON
22736 GONZALES, CLAUDINE VILLEGAS
22737 GONZALES, CONSORCIA MAGBOO
22738 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE SARON
22739 GONZALES, CRISTY VICOY
22740 GONZALES, DAISY RONA ROMERO
22741 GONZALES, DAVES'ZON LUSPE
22742 GONZALES, DELMAR MOJICA
22743 GONZALES, DESIREE SHAYNE BREGANZA
22744 GONZALES, DEÑA ALIGA
22745 GONZALES, DIANA ROSE SARGADO
22746 GONZALES, DIANE ERIKA CORTEZ
22747 GONZALES, ELIZABETH LAYAGUIN
22748 GONZALES, ELIZON ROY MATILING
22749 GONZALES, ELLIZ DACOSCOS
22750 GONZALES, EPHRAIM VER BELELARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:457 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 GONZALES, ERNEST JOHN CORRAL
22752 GONZALES, ETHEL JOYCE QUILIT
22753 GONZALES, FEBIE JOY RAFANOT
22754 GONZALES, FELICITO JR CERICO
22755 GONZALES, FRANCIS LEBUNA
22756 GONZALES, FRISHELLE MELICAN
22757 GONZALES, GAUDENCIA ROLUNA
22758 GONZALES, GEORGESON VERGARA
22759 GONZALES, GINNELI SERONA
22760 GONZALES, GLORIOSO V GIANAN
22761 GONZALES, GRAZEL GACU
22762 GONZALES, GRETCHEN TINGSON
22763 GONZALES, HANNA CLARISSE VALLOSO
22764 GONZALES, HANS EDGAR FEDERIS
22765 GONZALES, IRENE BARAZON
22766 GONZALES, JAMES ALJED MARTINICO
22767 GONZALES, JANETH BOLAÑOS
22768 GONZALES, JAYMIE ROSE GARCIA
22769 GONZALES, JAZZMINE URRIZA
22770 GONZALES, JAZZMYN
22771 GONZALES, JEAN ARMAS
22772 GONZALES, JEFREY ACOSTA
22773 GONZALES, JELLIEBEL DUCO
22774 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARES
22775 GONZALES, JENNIFER ENRIQUES
22776 GONZALES, JENNIFER QUARADA
22777 GONZALES, JEREL JOHN VISITACION
22778 GONZALES, JEREMY ENCLONAR
22779 GONZALES, JERICHO DE LUNA
22780 GONZALES, JESUSA JASMILONA
22781 GONZALES, JHONA MAY GABINA
22782 GONZALES, JHONALE BUTLIG
22783 GONZALES, JOAN-LEI MARTIN
22784 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
22785 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
22786 GONZALES, JOHN VINCENT MIRALLES
22787 GONZALES, JONNA MAE ENRIQUEZ
22788 GONZALES, JOPHINE GARCIA
22789 GONZALES, JOVELLE MIRANDA
22790 GONZALES, JUDISOL DIANNE NGO
22791 GONZALES, KARMEL LARANIO
22792 GONZALES, LAIRENE MAE AGPALSA
22793 GONZALES, LOUWELA MARIE SORIANO
22794 GONZALES, LOVE JOY VERGARA
22795 GONZALES, LUZVIMINDA LEGASPINA
22796 GONZALES, LYKA SALAZAR
22797 GONZALES, MA VICTORIA CALAMBA
22798 GONZALES, MARIA CRISSEL FROYALDE
22799 GONZALES, MARICAR PINO
22800 GONZALES, MARIEL REVILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:458 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 GONZALES, MARILOU PANTE
22802 GONZALES, MARISHIRL BOBADILLA
22803 GONZALES, MARIZ ALFONSO
22804 GONZALES, MARK JOMAR OREIRO
22805 GONZALES, MARK OLIVER NER
22806 GONZALES, MARY ANN ABRICO
22807 GONZALES, MARY JEAN PEPITO
22808 GONZALES, MARYCRIS PEREZ
22809 GONZALES, MAUREEN MAE TABUJARA
22810 GONZALES, MELANIE DURANTE
22811 GONZALES, MELANIE ADELA BASILONIA
22812 GONZALES, MELBA RECOSOSA
22813 GONZALES, MICHAEL RYAN UY
22814 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR BARCENAL
22815 GONZALES, NIÑA AMOR ALOG
22816 GONZALES, NOEL
22817 GONZALES, PAOLO SANCHEZ
22818 GONZALES, PARACLET SHAIRA CALIZO
22819 GONZALES, PATRICIA SEVILLA
22820 GONZALES, PEARL JUNE OMALLAO
22821 GONZALES, PRECIOUS CLAIRE TOLENTINO
22822 GONZALES, PRINCESS YAMBOT
22823 GONZALES, RAYMART KIER ARAO
22824 GONZALES, REA MENDEZ
22825 GONZALES, REALYN DE BORJA
22826 GONZALES, REGINA GARCIA
22827 GONZALES, RENZ CARLA BLANCA
22828 GONZALES, REY J INGALLA
22829 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR ALFORQUE
22830 GONZALES, RHEA MAGNO
22831 GONZALES, RHONA FORTUNADO
22832 GONZALES, RICARDO JR QUINDARA
22833 GONZALES, RINELYN NILLASCA
22834 GONZALES, ROGENETTE CLAIRE ABANTO
22835 GONZALES, RONNIE FEOLINO
22836 GONZALES, ROSE ANN TAYAO
22837 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE DEL CASTILLO
22838 GONZALES, ROWENA CAMUYOG
22839 GONZALES, RUBY ANNE SAN JOSE
22840 GONZALES, RUMILA KAYTE BUÑI
22841 GONZALES, RYAN EVAN SUNGA
22842 GONZALES, SARAH MAE COLON
22843 GONZALES, SHELAH MIE GOMEZ
22844 GONZALES, SHEREEN ANN BARRIDO
22845 GONZALES, SHIELA JANE OLILI
22846 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY PALADAN
22847 GONZALES, SHIRELY MAY VIDANES
22848 GONZALES, TESIE MENDOZA
22849 GONZALES, VANESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
22850 GONZALES, VERNA ZURITARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:459 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 GONZALES, VIGILUZ GARCIA
22852 GONZALES, WARREN ANDULAN
22853 GONZALES, WINSTON REY PALAD
22854 GONZALEZ, RAMELYN TAGAB
22855 GONZALO, FLORIPES GALLARDO
22856 GONZALO, JACKIELOU GERMINA
22857 GONZALO, LERMA RAMOS
22858 GONZALUDO, JULIE ANN JUNTILLA
22859 GONZALVO, MAJULYN CRUZ
22860 GONZALVO, PAMELA BENERO
22861 GONZALVO, SHIELA ABENGOZA
22862 GOOPIO, JASMIN BANLUTA
22863 GOPEZ, CHARRY VON VITUG
22864 GOPEZ, FRANCES LANE BANTU
22865 GOPEZ, PATRICIA CAIN PAMINTUAN
22866 GOPEZ, ZEÑA LEW ESPINO
22867 GORDA, NENITA LUCAYA
22868 GORDO, MERCY ORTEGA
22869 GORE, JAYSON MABATO-AN
22870 GORECHO, MICHELLE RETIZA
22871 GOREMBALEM, KIMBERLIE ALIÑABON
22872 GORGOD, JERMEL ELCULLADA
22873 GORGONIA, DIZON OLCHONDRA
22874 GORGONIA, JONEL DOLON
22875 GORGONIO, APRIL NOVE CUARTEROS
22876 GORGONIO, DOREN LINAO
22877 GORGONIO, JORESSA MONTALBAN
22878 GORIA, MARJORET ORALE
22879 GORIAL, SHAERA JEAN OSMA
22880 GORIMBAO, MYRIEL DIAZ
22881 GORION, ARMIE SATUROS
22882 GORME, ELNA GRACE SABELLANO
22883 GORNES, HONEY LEE CEDEÑO
22884 GOROBAO, VIRBIE TANGAL
22885 GOROBAT, DIANNE SARMIENTO
22886 GOROSPE, FAYE ROSE ANN DAVID
22887 GOROSPE, GEORGETTE CANLAS
22888 GOROSPE, HENNALYN GALICIA
22889 GOROSPE, LYNN MICHELLE LUMIBAO
22890 GOROSPE, MARC JOSHUA DOMINGO
22891 GOROSPE, MARIA KATHERINE RAMOS
22892 GOROSPE, MICHELLE PLATA
22893 GOROSPE, PINKY ROSE LOPATE
22894 GOROSPE, ROWENA DOMINGUEZ
22895 GORRE, JINCKY GRACE RABI
22896 GORRERO, MAYETTE GABALES
22897 GORRES, MARY GRACE BARELLANO
22898 GORRES, RACEL ABEJO
22899 GORUBAT, AILEEN BOMBITA
22900 GORUMBA, WILFREDO JR MATURINORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:460 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 GOSE, JENNY ANN AQUINO
22902 GOSGOLAN, MARJORIE DIONEDA
22903 GOTE, SITTIE NADJAH MUSTAPHA
22904 GOTERA, JAYNE ARIANNA GRACE VARGAS
22905 GOTGOT, CHARISSE CUTAB
22906 GOTOS, PRECILLA MUTYA ORANTE
22907 GOTOY, MCLANE JOHN PASCUAL
22908 GOURINO, NICO LUZARAN
22909 GOYA, ARNEL PALARAN
22910 GOYA, JELSON HERMOSO
22911 GOYAGOY, CRIS SIBAL
22912 GOYAL, ARMEL FORTUNADO
22913 GOYAL, BERNADINE ALOLOD
22914 GOYAL, FARRAHLYN JAMISOLA
22915 GOYONAN, MARJORIE ESPIEL
22916 GOZA, EMIL SIGUA
22917 GOZO, RAYMOND ABELLADA
22918 GOZO, WILBERT APIAG
22919 GOZON, CHRISEL DE PEDRO
22920 GOZON, MATT RAYMOND ANDRES
22921 GOZON, MIGUEL JR BAYRON
22922 GOZON, RAMONA BALDOMERO
22923 GOZUM, JANEL PABUSTAN
22924 GOZUM, MICHELLE CUARTELON
22925 GOZUN, MONIQUE LOY
22926 GOZUN, PAMELA BESA
22927 GRABILLO, ALMIRA PEPITO
22928 GRACIADAS, ANDREA JOCSON
22929 GRACIAS, CHARLENE MAE GARCIA
22930 GRACILLA, KIMBERLY FORNELOSA
22931 GRACILLA, SHEENA MAE TRINIDAD
22932 GRADO, IMELDA CAMBEL
22933 GRADO, MARY CLAIRE PASIBE
22934 GRAFANE, REA TERCINA
22935 GRAFIA, LYNDON GERONA
22936 GRAFIL, MARIA JOAN CALIM
22937 GRAFIL, SHIELA MAY CARILLO
22938 GRAGANZA, JEFFERSON ROMBAOA
22939 GRAGAS, EVANGELINE CABUGOY
22940 GRAGASIN, CHRISTIAN JOY ROMANTICO
22941 GRAGASIN, FRINZ FREIHERR BETERBO
22942 GRAGASIN, GRIFFIN FERNANDEZ
22943 GRAGASIN, RACHELLE CASPE
22944 GRAGASIN, RYAN ADAOAG
22945 GRAJALES, ELIZABETH ROSADIÑO
22946 GRAJO, ANTHONATE QUINTELA
22947 GRAMA, LOJEAN COLERAN
22948 GRAMONTE, ABIGAIL LACSON
22949 GRAMONTE, ANGELICA LACSON
22950 GRAN, CENOR GRANDO DORADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:461 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 GRANA, NICOLE JOY SILVESTRE
22952 GRANADA, ANN SHEILA JAYOMA
22953 GRANADA, EMMANUEL JR SAAVEDRA
22954 GRANADA, JENNA MARIE CUEVO
22955 GRANADA, MATT NOMBRES
22956 GRANADA, MICHELLE SAQUING
22957 GRANADA, RIA SABAL
22958 GRANADA, SANDRA GONZALES
22959 GRANADO, CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
22960 GRANADOS, JANE PAULYN PEREZ
22961 GRANCHO, ALLEN II VALENZUELA
22962 GRANCHO, GLENN I VALENZUELA
22963 GRANDE, ALEXANDER GORECHO
22964 GRANDE, CRISTY RIZARES
22965 GRANDE, JOEL MARTINEZ
22966 GRANDE, RICHEL CUDAL
22967 GRANGOS, JAY-R ENRIQUEZ
22968 GRANIADA, JON-JON PADAONG
22969 GRANIL, BERNADETTE BALABA
22970 GRANIL, EMILY BASILIO
22971 GRANIL, KAREN GRACE FACUN
22972 GRANIL, RONALYN SAPUAY
22973 GRANIL, ROY BAGAOISAN
22974 GRANTUS, ISMAEL DUMAGAT
22975 GRANZO, KIMBERLYN ACERO
22976 GRAPA, LENETTE ENOC
22977 GRAPANI, CHERYL CIROY
22978 GRATIL, IMMA CONCEPCION AGDA
22979 GRATIL, MARLA LOPEZ
22980 GRAVADOR, CHERRY ANN DEL ROSARIO
22981 GRAVADOR, JOYCE MARIE AQUINO
22982 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE JOY
22983 GRAVADOR, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
22984 GRAVADOR, RACHEL TONGOL
22985 GRAVOSO, JERICA GALVAN
22986 GRAYCOCHEA, GRACE NISPEROS
22987 GRAYCOCHEA, KAYZEL DE GUIA
22988 GRAYDA, AMOR CIELO MONJES
22989 GRECIA, ABEGAIL BALARES
22990 GREFALDA, JEZREEL DANAN
22991 GREFALDEO, APRIL CABUELLO
22992 GREFALDO, JASMINE ROSE DOCTOR
22993 GREFIEL, MA YVETTE YU
22994 GREFIEL, MARINI MALIMBAN
22995 GREFIEL, MICHELLE ROSE LARGOSA
22996 GREGORIO, ABEGAIL PELAYO
22997 GREGORIO, ALFRELYN GERMAN
22998 GREGORIO, ANA THESSA TABOBO
22999 GREGORIO, ANGELICA JAMMANG
23000 GREGORIO, ARGIE DE GUZMANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:462 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 GREGORIO, CARLA MAY GALICHA
23002 GREGORIO, CHERELIT LACHICA
23003 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANN FLORES
23004 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANNE BONDOC
23005 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER LAVIÑA
23006 GREGORIO, DORIS ISABEL TUMANON
23007 GREGORIO, ERLYN TOLING
23008 GREGORIO, ERNESTO JR RELENTE
23009 GREGORIO, FATRICK VANDAMME BUNAG
23010 GREGORIO, FERLYN ANN LUCIO
23011 GREGORIO, GENIE ARTAIS
23012 GREGORIO, GIMELLE TUBAN
23013 GREGORIO, GRACE OBSEQUIO
23014 GREGORIO, HAROLD YCO
23015 GREGORIO, JOY BELLE JUMAWAN
23016 GREGORIO, KATHERINE RAMOS
23017 GREGORIO, KATHLEA EDJAN
23018 GREGORIO, KCLYN TANAEL
23019 GREGORIO, KRIS ROWELL FERRERA
23020 GREGORIO, MAEL CABALLERO
23021 GREGORIO, MARILIT ANGELO
23022 GREGORIO, MELANIE DIANE VICO
23023 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GUDES
23024 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN ARCILLA
23025 GREGORIO, SAEED MAKI
23026 GREGORIO, SHAIKA GUISANG
23027 GREGORIO, ULYSSIS MERCADO
23028 GREGORIO, ZYRA ESMAYAN
23029 GREGORIOS, JAYSON ARELLANO
23030 GREJALDO, JASON LOPE
23031 GREJALVO, SHIENA PACIS
23032 GREMIO, MARICEL BIDO
23033 GRENCIO, ABEGAIL DAVID
23034 GRENCIO, JOHN ESPENILLA
23035 GRESONES, MADILYN ESTAÑERO
23036 GRIARTE, KAREEN MAE AFABLE
23037 GRIARTE, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
23038 GRIEGO, ROCZAN CAHINDE
23039 GRIFALDEA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
23040 GRIFON, ALLDIPS
23041 GRIJALDO, NICA KATE AFABLE
23042 GRIMALDO, JEROME IAN REGIO
23043 GRINDULO, IVAN KARLO POSTOR
23044 GRINNELL, ANNA LORECYLL BANAWA
23045 GRIPO, DANICA VILLAMOR
23046 GRIPO, JOANNA MARIE ANTHONY
23047 GRIÑO, JOAVEN CABUG-OS
23048 GROSPE, JANETH PASAY
23049 GROSPE, KARLAE MAGNO
23050 GROSPE, KENNETH JENSEN GUILLERMORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:463 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 GROSPE, MICHAEL JAME LLASUS
23052 GROSPE, OFELIA MANAGAD
23053 GROSPE, ROWENA PERALTA
23054 GROYON, SAIDEL PRUDENCIO
23055 GRULLO, DANICA VALENZUELA
23056 GRULLO, SHEILA MAE COSIO
23057 GRUMAL, MARVIN PERPINIAN
23058 GRUMO, DIANA ROSE TIPACTIPAC
23059 GRUMO, VANIECHEELLE NAVARRA
23060 GRUPO, JAN TRISHA GABOTERO
23061 GRUSPE, JUDY ANN MAMARIL
23062 GRUSPE, MARIEL DAMASO
23063 GRUTA, DOMINIC RAMILO
23064 GRUTA, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
23065 GRUTA, JOEY DEGUZMAN
23066 GRUTA, MIKE CASTAÑEDA
23067 GRUTA, REALYN AURELIO
23068 GRUTAS, ROMMEL DERILO
23069 GRUYAL, CLARIZA DAYON
23070 GRUYAL, SHERMAY ARANTE
23071 GUAB, CRISSA ANN CABALUNA
23072 GUACENA, CAROL LYN MALAN
23073 GUACHE, JAYBEE KRISTINE NARDO
23074 GUADALQUIVER, EMILY LORETO
23075 GUADALQUIVER, IVY MAG-ASO
23076 GUADAMOR, TED JAYSON BAYER
23077 GUADAÑA, LOIDA RODRIGUEZ
23078 GUADES, RENALYN ALABERA
23079 GUAL, RANDY
23080 GUALIN, MARJERYN ABUCAY
23081 GUALINGCO, CHERRY DOLLAR
23082 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BRIONES
23083 GUANCO, GEMILOU LAYABAN
23084 GUANCO, GLORY ANN ALCANTARA
23085 GUANCO, GUIAMAE KYLA GARCIA
23086 GUANCO, SHAINA VELES
23087 GUANCO, WINCHELL GRACE FERNANDEZ
23088 GUANGCO, JENE SAMBLACEÑO
23089 GUANIO, DENISE NICOLE MIGUEL
23090 GUANLAO, JAKE POCHOLO DE MESA
23091 GUANLAO, VERNADETTE VILLALON
23092 GUANTIC, MILDRED NICOLE PORTA
23093 GUANZON, DARWIN DADULA
23094 GUANZON, DARYL RAÑOA
23095 GUANZON, JESSICA MARBA
23096 GUANZON, JEZREL CARL AMPER
23097 GUANZON, LESTER QUEZADA
23098 GUANZON, MARIEL MISOLES
23099 GUAPE, ISABEL DAYDAYAN
23100 GUARDE, ESTRELIETA ANN ALABARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:464 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 GUARDIAN, CHARLES
23102 GUARDIANA, JOHN MIRE PASCO
23103 GUARIN, AIZA BONGAOS
23104 GUARIN, JHERA ME FLORES
23105 GUARINO, ANALYN BALDAD
23106 GUARIÑA, KRIZZA DUNGARAN
23107 GUARNES, GRECEBELLE AVILA
23108 GUARTE, MARGILYN BELOY
23109 GUASI, MINDA SACYATEN
23110 GUATNO, LAE ANN MANAPAT
23111 GUATNO, LYN ANTONNIETTE CAMINADE
23112 GUATNO, PETER JOHN DIZON
23113 GUAZON, FERLY YAGO
23114 GUBALANE, CARLENE ANN BAX
23115 GUBALLO, MARY GRACE PARONE
23116 GUBAN, ANTONIO BALLESTEROS
23117 GUBAN, RODEL MAR VARGAS
23118 GUBAT, LORIVINA PATANG-I
23119 GUBATAN, LIONEL REBOLDILA
23120 GUBATANGA, JULIET BURGOS
23121 GUBATEN, ALEAH SANDRA DALUMA
23122 GUBOT, KIMBERLY ELISTERIO
23123 GUC-ONG, CHRISME SANDOY
23124 GUCELA, GREGSON ESTEBAN
23125 GUCELA, JONAVY MANRIQUEZ
23126 GUCELA, LEXTER AMPO
23127 GUCOR, KIMBERLY INTIA
23128 GUCOR, MARY JOEFELL LAGANG
23129 GUCOR, MICHAEL SALAS
23130 GUDACA, JEREMY TEGUIHANON
23131 GUDELUSAO, CHARITY GAYE SEGOCIO
23132 GUDEN, MARY VAVE ERONICO
23133 GUDEN, QUEENAMAE ANGEL BORJA
23134 GUDEN, SHIELA JADE BORJA
23135 GUDES, CECILLE PAREJO
23136 GUDES, CHRISTIE JEAN NINERIA
23137 GUDES, JOELITO PANDIO
23138 GUDEZ, FLORA MAE DURBAN
23139 GUDEZ, IMERI GOOD
23140 GUDIN, CHRISTY LOU REPOSPOSA
23141 GUDIO, SHARLENE BABATUAN
23142 GUDMALIN, MARRY JOYCE PAILAGAO
23143 GUDOYON, AIDEFLOR LUMAYAS
23144 GUECO, ED-BRYANTH MIANA
23145 GUECO, JONATHAN DIZON
23146 GUECO, LALAINE BONDOC
23147 GUECO, MARICEL AGUILAR
23148 GUELA, MERY GRACE BALBUENA
23149 GUELAS, JINKY GIGANTOCA
23150 GUELAS, MARIA GINA CLEDERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:465 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 GUEMO, MAE ANN CARRETERO
23152 GUERERO, JEANITH KEMPIS
23153 GUERIBA, CHARENCE ALCANTARA
23154 GUERIBA, JOAN VALENCIA
23155 GUERPO, MARY JANE BALMORES
23156 GUERRA, CHERYL PEREZ
23157 GUERRA, EDELIZA DEL RIO
23158 GUERRA, ELIZZA ADO
23159 GUERRA, FE NAKAR
23160 GUERRA, MA DIANNE ALYSSA OROCEO
23161 GUERRA, MARBEE BABATIDO
23162 GUERRA, RACQUEL REYES
23163 GUERRA, RIZZA MAE RUPENTA
23164 GUERRERO, APRIL DIANE ALBERTO
23165 GUERRERO, DIANA ROSE GRAGASIN
23166 GUERRERO, DONNE FERNANDO ALASAAS
23167 GUERRERO, DOROTHY TAPID
23168 GUERRERO, EVELYN VALDEZ
23169 GUERRERO, GELLIER VILLAMOR
23170 GUERRERO, GINER RIVERA
23171 GUERRERO, JARAH MAE OLAES
23172 GUERRERO, JENNYFER PADER
23173 GUERRERO, JIREH FAITH TOLENTINO
23174 GUERRERO, JIZA PONTALBA
23175 GUERRERO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
23176 GUERRERO, JOSEPHINE MARCOS
23177 GUERRERO, JULIE ROSE SALVATUS
23178 GUERRERO, LEAH DE LA TORRE
23179 GUERRERO, LOVELY GRACE SABADO
23180 GUERRERO, MA ANGELINE ARCILLA
23181 GUERRERO, MA DEL DAREN SISON
23182 GUERRERO, MARIA FELISA CONSULTA
23183 GUERRERO, MARY-JANE PATARAY
23184 GUERRERO, OLGEN NASH OSTIQUE
23185 GUERRERO, ROMMEL FAJILAGMAGO
23186 GUERRERO, SHARMINE STEPHANIE GALON
23187 GUERRO, HEZIEL JANE CALDERON
23188 GUERTA, KELVIN SEMILLA
23189 GUERTA, RASHELL PINKY DUERO
23190 GUETA, SHIELA MAE GEREMIAS
23191 GUEVARA, AMIE PASIGNA
23192 GUEVARA, ERIN REY VICTORIA VILLAFRANCA
23193 GUEVARA, KATRINA KAI RODENAS
23194 GUEVARA, MARIA GRACE DIANELA
23195 GUEVARA, PAOLO DOMINIC ORA
23196 GUEVARRA, ALYANNA MARIE DUEÑAS
23197 GUEVARRA, ANTONIO SAGUM
23198 GUEVARRA, AURORA RODRIGO
23199 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN EDUARD ARRIZA
23200 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE SHANE TENEFRANCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:466 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 GUEVARRA, EVANGELINE RECUERMAN
23202 GUEVARRA, FELY MAE AMAR
23203 GUEVARRA, GENALYN DACUMOS
23204 GUEVARRA, GIANNE CARLO LUZON
23205 GUEVARRA, GRACE BILLOAN
23206 GUEVARRA, HERSON JESS PASAMBA
23207 GUEVARRA, JANESSA BALDONADO
23208 GUEVARRA, JENNY SANTOS
23209 GUEVARRA, JERVIN TIMOTEO
23210 GUEVARRA, JHOANA CAROL ESPARCIA
23211 GUEVARRA, JOANNE CORTEZ
23212 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA GIABIA
23213 GUEVARRA, JOHN GEL BADIANA
23214 GUEVARRA, JONATHAN SUNGA
23215 GUEVARRA, JUDY ANN CAISIP
23216 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE HANNAH VILLAPAÑA
23217 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TIGUE
23218 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE CORTUNA
23219 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE ICAT
23220 GUEVARRA, PAUL JOEL SALAYSAY
23221 GUEVARRA, REY DENVER BACAY
23222 GUEVARRA, RIZALYN CAUNCERAN
23223 GUEVARRA, ROSEL TUAZON
23224 GUIA, CEILO FAITH VILLANUEVA
23225 GUIA, MA GARRILYN MALIMBAN
23226 GUIAL, EDGARDO JR ALVAREZ
23227 GUIAMAD, TATA KAUPAL
23228 GUIAMALON, ZULAIHA BARAGUIR
23229 GUIAMEL, BUHARI AMIL
23230 GUIAMLOD, DENRICK BAYANGAN
23231 GUIANG, LEAH ARELLANO
23232 GUIANG, MARJORIE NAVARRO
23233 GUIANG, NESTOR JR BUDUAN
23234 GUIANG, ROWENA VIDAL
23235 GUIANG, VALEN GUIEB
23236 GUIAO, ALAIZA VENICE EBDANI
23237 GUIAO, EDJEAN ANTONIO
23238 GUIAO, MICHELLE MACAWILI
23239 GUIAPAL, FAREED MAULANA
23240 GUIAPAN, NORIMBAY SABAN
23241 GUIAWAN, JONALYN CAYARI
23242 GUIBAC, JENNY MARIE LAO-AN
23243 GUIBAC, WILLIAM JR LAO-AN
23244 GUIBANGUIBANG, HERFORD REI BISCAYNO
23245 GUIBANI, MANILYN ECALNER
23246 GUIBIJAR, BENJIE PONGARON
23247 GUICO, KATHRYN RAMO
23248 GUICO, LUDY LEE ARDEÑA
23249 GUICO, RESTY MANUEL
23250 GUIDAYOS, MELANIE NAVIDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:467 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 GUIDES, ANN CATHERINE ALVIOR
23252 GUIDO, WILLOW KATEZEL BUGTONG
23253 GUIFAYA, JAN MARIE VICTORIA SOMERA
23254 GUIJARNO, NENITA SANCHEZ
23255 GUILALAS, MAY ERYKA ANNE ARELA
23256 GUILAO, AILEEN MAY CASER
23257 GUILARAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
23258 GUILAS, ROSELLE MANGARIALIS
23259 GUILAY, MYLENE LANG-AY
23260 GUILEB, JOHNNICA LEBII
23261 GUILLAMAR, SARAH ANDRADE
23262 GUILLAMAS, RUBYMAR GAYORGOR
23263 GUILLANO, JOY CHRISTINE BALANGITAO
23264 GUILLAO, JANICE ALIJANDRO
23265 GUILLAR, DORAFELIN AMASULA
23266 GUILLARDO, JUMAIRAH LANTO
23267 GUILLEMER, ANGELLI EVANGELISTA
23268 GUILLEMER, SHEENA
23269 GUILLEN, ARTHUR GLENN ANTONIO
23270 GUILLEN, BABIE JANE MELANIO
23271 GUILLEN, CHARLENE LUAREZ
23272 GUILLEN, DALLIE ZAMORA
23273 GUILLEN, JOYLYN TURQUEZA
23274 GUILLERMO, AILEEN TABBABAN
23275 GUILLERMO, ALLAN DAVE DORADO
23276 GUILLERMO, ALYSSA DE LA CRUZ
23277 GUILLERMO, ANDRA YAP
23278 GUILLERMO, ARLYN KIDATAN
23279 GUILLERMO, CHEENEE RANQUE
23280 GUILLERMO, CHERRIE LOU BACARES
23281 GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN GUMANGAN
23282 GUILLERMO, FAITH JOY PALENCIA
23283 GUILLERMO, JANNICA JACOBE
23284 GUILLERMO, JASMIN RAMIREZ
23285 GUILLERMO, JENNY ANNE MANZANO
23286 GUILLERMO, JEROME TORRES
23287 GUILLERMO, JOY BUNAGAN
23288 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
23289 GUILLERMO, KRISELLA JEAN MUYA
23290 GUILLERMO, LAWRENCE MATTHEW LEANDA
23291 GUILLERMO, MAE ARELAS
23292 GUILLERMO, MARLYN GUANCO
23293 GUILLERMO, MARY JANE TOPINIO
23294 GUILLERMO, ROYETE BINGAYAN
23295 GUILLERMO, SAMSON MALAYAN
23296 GUIMARAS, ASTERIO CADIZ
23297 GUIMARE, NORBERTO JR MEJOS
23298 GUIMAY, KEVIN MARK WELBA
23299 GUIMBA, FAMEA KARLALYN SAGLAM
23300 GUIMBARDA, CHERWIN BALLADARESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:468 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 GUIMPATAN, ELESIO LUIS
23302 GUINA, PAOLA KIM PARAS
23303 GUINA, RICHMUND BAUTISTA
23304 GUINABANG, LUTHER ANDRES IGUID
23305 GUINANAS, LOUELLA RAMOS
23306 GUINGAB, CINDY QUIRANTE
23307 GUINGAB, SALVACION PRADA
23308 GUINID, DARYL GAY LARDIZABAL
23309 GUINITARAN, MARK VINCENT MACO
23310 GUINO, MELODY BARECUATRO
23311 GUINO-O, IVY JOY BORJA
23312 GUINOMON, LINA SEWAG
23313 GUINOO, MARIJU LIBRES
23314 GUINSATAO, REEZCHELLE TRAPELA
23315 GUINTE, MA VENUS PLANEA
23316 GUINTO, ANNIE DEBULGADO
23317 GUINTO, ARIES CHRISTIAN DAYSA
23318 GUINTO, CHRISTIAN GENESIS RIOVEROS
23319 GUINTO, ECATERINA TERADO
23320 GUINTO, JESSICA DUYA
23321 GUINTO, JORNALYN MANALANG
23322 GUINTO, LEI NICOLE PACHO
23323 GUINTO, MA ROCHEL BABARAN
23324 GUINTO, RAYMART BERNARDO
23325 GUINTO, ROBERTO FRANCO
23326 GUINTU, EMIE JOANE MANALO
23327 GUINUNGCO, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
23328 GUIO, JOEZHAM ANTAO
23329 GUIOGUIO, ROSE ANN ARBIOL
23330 GUION, BLESSON JOEL BAN BELINARIO
23331 GUIQUING, AMELIA TULIAO
23332 GUIQUING, GIZEL ANN MAGUSIB
23333 GUIQUING, IRISH REA
23334 GUIRAL, MARK ANTHONY ARIZOBAL
23335 GUIRAL, MARK PETER TELIN
23336 GUIRAL, WENDY AMETHYST JABAY
23337 GUIRHEM, JESSAH GRACE LLORICO
23338 GUIRIBA, AIZA MORAL
23339 GUIRIBA, JOAN NAPA
23340 GUIRIBA, ROLLETH CINTENO
23341 GUIRIBA, RUBY VICENTE
23342 GUIRIGAY, LORENZ ROY MERCADO
23343 GUIRITAN, DANICA ROSE GUILLEN
23344 GUIRITAN, MELIMA JIMENO
23345 GUIRNALDO, GRACHELLE MAE GALONO
23346 GUIRNALDO, SHANY BERINA
23347 GUIRNELA, DONA CHERESA ORILLO
23348 GUIROY, HERMIELISA BENITEZ
23349 GUIRUELA, NICOLAS JR BAGAYAWA
23350 GUISADIO, JOAN PANTORILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:469 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 GUITANG, MARYANN DAMASO
23352 GUITCHE, ELYNDE GREGAS
23353 GUITELEN, ANN JILL DAMOSLOG
23354 GUITERING, MARY JANE ATIENZA
23355 GUITGUIT, JETSY CASAS
23356 GUITONES, HONEY JOY SALADAGA
23357 GUITORIA, NOMELYN MONTES
23358 GUIUO, AMELIA TALOSIG
23359 GUIUO, JONALYN BAQUIRAN
23360 GUIWAN, NORMIDA BILING
23361 GUIWO, ANGELICA DOROTAN
23362 GUIYAB, ALVIN PATRONO
23363 GUIYAB, BEVERLY MANAGUELOD
23364 GUIYAB, ROMNICK SAMBO
23365 GUIÑARES, SHEILA MAE DIANO
23366 GULA, ANNELYN PEPE
23367 GULA, FAYE NOREEN TAD-Y
23368 GULA, GLEN VINCENT OLIN
23369 GULAM, AL-JEHADA BANTAS
23370 GULAM, YEHRIDA SAUTI
23371 GULANE, AVERA JOVENAL
23372 GULAPA, MARGIE VARONA
23373 GULATERA, VERNA REYES
23374 GULAY, NOVEK GARBINO
23375 GULAYAN, BEATRIZ MARIE PEÑOLVO
23376 GULAYAN, MIRIANNE OBUZA
23377 GULBIN, ELVAGA BAGA
23378 GULDE, HANNA ROZ
23379 GULE, IRISH GOLOSO
23380 GULEN, FLORENCE DIMSON
23381 GULENG, OLIVIA CHUMACERA
23382 GULFAN, ANGELO COMPUESTO
23383 GULFAN, BEVERLY GRACE ZAPANTA
23384 GULFAN, DENISE DIANE OCAYA
23385 GULIMAN, JANICE GUARDAME
23386 GULISAO, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
23387 GULISAO, GERELINE EVANGELISTA
23388 GULITIW, FRANCISCO JR BERNABE
23389 GULLAYAN, ADRIAN DAGGAY
23390 GULLES, MARYANN ELCARTE
23391 GULLES, ZEDY ELCARTE
23392 GULLINGAY, MARLON GABITANO
23393 GULTIA, ALVIN SOBRECARAY
23394 GULTIANO, ANGELIE DUMARAN
23395 GULTIANO, HAZEL LARANJO
23396 GULTIANO, JOSHUA JAMES AVESTRUZ
23397 GULTIMO, REACEL RESTAURO
23398 GUMABON, MARLENE MENDOZA
23399 GUMADLAS, LUGEMIAH BALOYO
23400 GUMAGAY, AINIE EROJORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:470 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 GUMAHAD, GRACEL MAY RECISEO
23402 GUMAHAD, HERNANIE DUMANJOG
23403 GUMAL, LENY LYN BACUNAWA
23404 GUMALANG, ANALYN BALA
23405 GUMAMPONG, DIONESIO JR PATRIA
23406 GUMANAD, MARIETA TUBIL
23407 GUMANGAN, ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
23408 GUMANIT, CRISLYN SATOLOMBON
23409 GUMAPAC, ANGEL BEE VILLAGOMEZA
23410 GUMAPAC, GLENN PAUL ESTORGIO
23411 GUMAPAC, JAMES BOY MONTEGRANDE
23412 GUMAPAC, LOVERN CRES TABLIGAN
23413 GUMAPAC, SWEET JOY DIOCARO
23414 GUMAPON, MARK CARLOS TITO GABITO
23415 GUMARANG, MARICEL GUMARANG
23416 GUMARO, KRISJELYN ROSE DUMA
23417 GUMARU, MARJORIE MEDRANO
23418 GUMARU, MARVIE CAYABA
23419 GUMARU, MAY ANN VINARAO
23420 GUMASING, JASMIN CALAGUAS
23421 GUMAT-ON, ROSALINDA GALANGEY
23422 GUMATA, ISAIAH JOHN PIAMONTE
23423 GUMATAY, CARMELA MAE ANIASCO
23424 GUMATO, CLAIRE ANGELIE POTOT
23425 GUMATO, JANELLE AN ORALDE
23426 GUMAWA, HAZEL CALANOGA
23427 GUMAWAN, NORJANA PAYAG
23428 GUMAYAN, MARVIE JANE CULANCULAN
23429 GUMAYAO, CHARIME CANARECIO
23430 GUMBA, LAILA LAKIM
23431 GUMBA, NAIDA LAKIM
23432 GUMBAN, JAN LEE CAJENTA
23433 GUMBAN, SHYRENE MAMANAO
23434 GUMBOC, EVELYN CRAVE
23435 GUMBOC, RASSEL JAY MACAILING
23436 GUMBOC, RONIE TEOPIS
23437 GUMBOK, LA RAINE JOY GOLES
23438 GUMEN, TEDDY BAÑAGASO
23439 GUMERA, ALLAN CARL BATISTIL
23440 GUMILID, JULIE ANNE MALINIS
23441 GUMILOR, LINDREY ARTIDA
23442 GUMILOY, RICARTE NAVIDAD
23443 GUMIMBA, JANESSA JOY CAOC
23444 GUMIRAN, RENEO JR TAPIRU
23445 GUMOGDA, LEIGHNOR ANN MAGTABOG
23446 GUMOLON, MARY JANE RONE
23447 GUMOMBAL, CINDY TAVERA
23448 GUMONOD, CHRIZZA MARIE ARROYO
23449 GUMOP-AS, SHERWIN FABROS
23450 GUMPAL, ARIANNE CASTORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:471 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 GUMPIC, AURY LAUREE FIANZA
23452 GUMTANG, MAYBYLEN GENOVE
23453 GUMUNOT, MARIA ELSIE BURLAOS
23454 GUNDOY, MARY ELAINE RAPIZ
23455 GUNDRAN, MAY ROSE CIUPAN
23456 GUNDRAN, NIKKA JOY ASAS
23457 GUNGON, JOENA LEY BARRANTES
23458 GUNNACAO, KEYNARD LEGMAN
23459 GUNNAWA, VANESSA BOG-ACON
23460 GUNO, CHRISTAL ALVARADO
23461 GUNO, JOANA MAY PARRO
23462 GUNTIÑAS, GLADETH SABINO
23463 GUPAAL, BENGIE BALANGUI
23464 GUPANA, EULALYN GAMOLO
23465 GUPID, DEBE CLAIRE LAHOY
23466 GUPIT, ELVIE MARCOS
23467 GUPIT, TERESA ANDAL
23468 GUPITA, ANGELINE OFEMA
23469 GUQUIB, ALYN ARIZA
23470 GURA, CHARLYN LOU SILVERIO
23471 GURA, RECEL GAYO
23472 GURADILLO, BRYAN DOLOGMANDING
23473 GURAL, GARRY DULFO
23474 GURAL, GENESIS LIMPIADA
23475 GURAY, ALVIN SAMPAYAN
23476 GURAY, PRINCE MARK LESTER ROMANO
23477 GURENG, FLORIDA PASICOLAN
23478 GURIEZA, RACHELLE ANN DIANGZON
23479 GURION, VIOLETA BRIN
23480 GURO, DAVE MANALO
23481 GURO, HERMAN RAY CARILLO
23482 GURO, JOSE OLIVER
23483 GURO, MERLITH CATUCAG
23484 GURO, NAIMAH CODARANGAN
23485 GURO, SITTIE ASHIA PELISAN
23486 GURREA, KIMVERLY
23487 GUSE, HERNYLYN TABUCALDE
23488 GUSILA, GAELYN ADRIASIN
23489 GUSTILO, FRANCES ANNE
23490 GUSTILO, JECEL GRACIANO
23491 GUSTILO, MIKHAELLA KAYNE MIJARES
23492 GUSTO, JOEZEN PASCUA
23493 GUSTO, VIVENCIO JR YNZON
23494 GUSTON, NEIL REXION PALOMARES
23495 GUTANG, CYRIE ANNE LACARON
23496 GUTAY, ALMA RAMIREZ
23497 GUTIB, MERJORIE RODRIGUEZ
23498 GUTIERREZ, AEVON FERRER
23499 GUTIERREZ, AILYS SABANGAN
23500 GUTIERREZ, ALYANA CASPILLANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:472 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 GUTIERREZ, ANDRIAN PALOMO
23502 GUTIERREZ, BABY AYESSA GAGAN
23503 GUTIERREZ, CARLO MAGCALAS
23504 GUTIERREZ, CHELZY MAE DUERO
23505 GUTIERREZ, CHERRY MAE JOVEN
23506 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CRISTOBAL
23507 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER BOHOL
23508 GUTIERREZ, DANA MARIE BANAS
23509 GUTIERREZ, DARREN BAYAN
23510 GUTIERREZ, DONALD ROXAS
23511 GUTIERREZ, GENESIS FAUSTO
23512 GUTIERREZ, GLENJORIE ANN DE VERA
23513 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH MAE ZARATE
23514 GUTIERREZ, HARLENE JAY PORNELA
23515 GUTIERREZ, HAROLD CAMACHO
23516 GUTIERREZ, HAZEL MANIEGO
23517 GUTIERREZ, IVY DELOS SANTOS
23518 GUTIERREZ, JANICE MARIMON
23519 GUTIERREZ, JANLLYN
23520 GUTIERREZ, JASMINE GRACE SAURO
23521 GUTIERREZ, JAYRONE CALLO
23522 GUTIERREZ, JENALYN MARASIGAN
23523 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER TORRE
23524 GUTIERREZ, JENYLYN RESIPIDA
23525 GUTIERREZ, JHOANA ROSE PAPA
23526 GUTIERREZ, JOBERT SAYCON
23527 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CARLO PIEL
23528 GUTIERREZ, JOMIL ADRIELLE MACAPAGAL
23529 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH MANALANSAN
23530 GUTIERREZ, KEMBERLYN MANGUIRAN
23531 GUTIERREZ, LADY GABRIELE ANNE RIVERA
23532 GUTIERREZ, LORELEN CURIANO
23533 GUTIERREZ, LORENZO RAMON CASANOVA
23534 GUTIERREZ, MANELYN ARONZADO
23535 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUDIVINA
23536 GUTIERREZ, MARIELLE FATIMA YAYEN
23537 GUTIERREZ, MARITES TAPIRE
23538 GUTIERREZ, MARK LOUIE PELICANO
23539 GUTIERREZ, MARY ROSE VITALICIO
23540 GUTIERREZ, MIKEE WAJE
23541 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LITA
23542 GUTIERREZ, RAECEL KASAYSAYAN
23543 GUTIERREZ, REJEAN AMAQUIN
23544 GUTIERREZ, RHENAN OBSIOMA
23545 GUTIERREZ, RHIA HAYAS
23546 GUTIERREZ, RICHELLE CARANI
23547 GUTIERREZ, RODERICK NANAY
23548 GUTIERREZ, RODOLFO JR AGAS
23549 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAY TANAEL
23550 GUTIERREZ, SHIELLA MAY PLACINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:473 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 GUTIERREZ, SIDNEY BADILLA
23552 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA FELICIANO
23553 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGLORO
23554 GUTIERREZ, WEEND CLYDEL FERNANDEZ
23555 GUTTIN, ANNA JANE SIBAYAN
23556 GUTUAL, DHANNIEROSE TINGAL
23557 GUY MY-CO, JESSEL CAMPOSANO
23558 GUYA, JOAN VERTERA
23559 GUYA, JOHN MICHAEL INOJOSA
23560 GUYO, JEMAIMAH GAYTANO
23561 GUYO, LOVELY MARIE MOLINA
23562 GUYO, ZARA MAE GAA
23563 GUYON, ALEXANDER KATRIBO
23564 GUZMAN, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
23565 GUZMAN, EDITH PAMITTAN
23566 GUZMAN, EDLYN CASTRO
23567 GUZMAN, FRANZ GREGOR SANTOS
23568 GUZMAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
23569 GUZMAN, JANELLE KAYE BARIT
23570 GUZMAN, JOY SIRINGAN
23571 GUZMAN, JULIUS DALIT
23572 GUZMAN, KEITH FLORENCE BALMONTE
23573 GUZMAN, LORELYN USISON
23574 GUZMAN, MA JEANETTE RUEDA
23575 GUZMAN, MA MYRELL BIHASA
23576 GUZMAN, MICHELLE BUSA
23577 GUZMAN, MYRA LADDRAN
23578 GUZMAN, REYFORD JAVIER
23579 GUZMAN, RICHELLE ROGELIO
23580 GUZMAN, SUNSHAINE LAGAZON
23581 GUZMAN, WOWIE DAYAO
23582 GUZMANI, HAIDEE GUZMANI
23583 GUZON, JESSA GENCONO
23584 GUZON, MANULO MANDAM
23585 GUÑA, MOLECH ANNE DE VERA
23586 GÑILO, KARL ANGELO NARIO
23587 H ABO, JOEHARI JR AMPATUAN
23588 H ALI, ARNISA GURO
23589 H FAISAL, SITTIE AISAH SARO
23590 H JAMIL, ASNIA ANGCO
23591 H NOR, HAULA DIMASIRA
23592 HABAGAT, RENEVINE CASTAÑOS
23593 HABAL, EMMANUELA JOJIT
23594 HABAL, JERIC VIAJE
23595 HABAL, LESLIE SORIBEN
23596 HABAL, ZAINT HARBI ALQUIZAR
23597 HABALUYAS, KAREN MAE TIMBANG
23598 HABANA, PAUL MARTIN ABAJA
23599 HABAÑA, JOHNA RHOSS GARQUE
23600 HABBILING, JUDITH BULIGONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:474 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 HABBILING, MICHELLE BUUCAN
23602 HABER, KARENNA DALUMPINES
23603 HABER, NARELLE TORRES
23604 HABIG, DAIZY JANE CONEL
23605 HABITAN, APRIL BARBIN
23606 HABITAN, ESTELA JESTA
23607 HABLADO, ANNE PATRICIA BERNARDO
23608 HABON, MELANIE LIBAO
23609 HABON, NEIL ANTHONY PALACIO
23610 HABULAN, GENEVIEVE MANUEL
23611 HABULIN, ANNA BORANTES
23612 HABUNAL, KERNY MOLLYNE FUSCABLO
23613 HABUNGAN, GEROME
23614 HACHERO, ANNA MARIE FLORES
23615 HACHERO, QUEENCY JEAN ARANDA
23616 HACK, RAPIDA LAMALAN
23617 HACUMAN, MARJORIE GARBIN
23618 HADJI ALI, LYNDIE LOU BANTANG
23619 HADJI BASHER, NORAIMAH MUNCAL
23620 HADJI BASHER, NORAINE MUNCAL
23621 HADJI EBRAHIM, SOHRIYA RASCAL
23622 HADJI FAIZ, SALIHA MALAWANI
23623 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
23624 HADJI JALIL, SITTIE AINNAH HADJI SALIC
23625 HADJI MOHSEN, ROMAISAH LOMALA
23626 HADJI SATA, HANAN NORANIA
23627 HADJI SOLAIMAN, ASNIA ABDUL
23628 HADJI USMAN, RAQUIMAH CORRAL
23629 HADJI YASSIN, JOHANA MAGANGCONG
23630 HADJI-AMIN, JAPRIN LAKAY
23631 HADJIDATU, HASMAIRA DALUNDONG
23632 HADJIRUL, FADZRA SABDANI
23633 HADLOC, MARIA ANDREA GALANOTE
23634 HADLOCON, LEIZEL ARANDIA
23635 HADOC, JOHN PAUL SALGADO
23636 HAGAD, ROSECHELL DIVINA
23637 HAGI AMEN, JAMALIA RUFINO
23638 HAGNAYA, DAISY MARIE ANDALES
23639 HAGONAO, EVA MAE ABADAY
23640 HAGONOY, LESLIE PANCHO
23641 HAGOPIT, ARIEL ANTHONY OCSIN
23642 HAGUISAN, MARY CHRISTINE MALFARTA
23643 HAGUNOS, MARICEL MENDOZA
23644 HAIGHT, DANIELLE ANN MARILA
23645 HAIN, NADZIA SAKANDAL
23646 HAJAL, HAIRA HAILID
23647 HALAMAN, PATRICK PAULO COLUMNA
23648 HALASAN, ABEGAIL TELESFORO
23649 HALAWAD, JAY BEE BACKIAWAN
23650 HALIBAS, MARY JANE BATIONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:475 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 HALID, NAZDIA YUSOP
23652 HALILI, JESSA MAE TORRES
23653 HALIPA, ZAINAB TUTTUH
23654 HALLARE, ARLENE BUNYAD
23655 HALLAZGO, JESSA MAE DELA PEÑA
23656 HALLING, NURHAIMA ABDULWAHID
23657 HALOC, JOMAR JALMASCO
23658 HALOP, MARK ANTHONY PIZAÑA
23659 HALUM, BRINDA JARIÑO
23660 HAM, OLIBETH GUMAPAC
23661 HAMANGPANG, JONEL PONTEROS
23662 HAMBRE, JEAN KALAW
23663 HAMELON, CARLOS JR ARAGON
23664 HAMID, MOHAMEDIN GUIANO
23665 HAMILI, IVY JOY PEÑARANDA
23666 HAMILI, JAYVEE JAY CONIATO
23667 HAMLIN, GRACE RANQUE
23668 HAMOC, MADIL-LIZ DIAMANTE
23669 HAMOR, ALLYN JOY CORAÑES
23670 HAMOR, GLADYS HULAR
23671 HAMOR, JHON MICHAEL HAJA
23672 HAMOT, EVA LORD ARAMBALA
23673 HAMPAC, JAY HANNA MAE SALO
23674 HAMPAC, RICHIEMER TUBLE
23675 HAMSA, RAHMAN MAROT
23676 HAMTIG, VEE ANN NEBRIDA
23677 HAMTO, MARY JOY BUENSALIDA
23678 HAMUYAN, ROSE ANN PAQUIDING
23679 HANAPIA, SHARIA CASIMIRO
23680 HANDAYAN, JEROLD REY ACLON
23681 HANDOG, SHIRLEY MARQUEZ
23682 HANDUGAN, ROSE-AN ORILLANEDA
23683 HANDUMON, CHRISTY JEAN MANGINSAY
23684 HANGAD, ARJOY LAGAS
23685 HANGCO, KIMBERLY VALERIA
23686 HANGDAAN, JULIET LIM-ANG
23687 HANTICA, QUEENELYN MEÑOZA
23688 HANTOC, FAITH ANN ALPAS
23689 HAO, ALIYAH CHELSEA WALIT
23690 HAO, SHEENA KAYE MONTERO
23691 HAPA, ADRIAN MENDOZA
23692 HAPA, OSBORN LEONA
23693 HAPA, YURI ANN OROZCO
23694 HAPAY, JHONALIE SUAREZ
23695 HAPINAT, JERIH MAE CABELIS
23696 HAPITAN, MARK LEO DOGILLO
23697 HAQUIAS, NOMAR PENDON
23698 HARAIN, FATIMA NADRA ABDURAUP
23699 HARDER, ZAIRA GWYN VALLEJO
23700 HARESCO, CHARRY NOMBRESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:476 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 HARI-ON, JOHN MARK NAVARRO
23702 HARINA, LIMUEL ONGCOY
23703 HARON, SHAHARA MAE BONSING
23704 HARRISON, EDNALYN CORPUZ
23705 HASAN, AILYN MOHAIMIN
23706 HASAN, MOHAMMAD BENASING
23707 HASAN, NORMINA SAHIBIL
23708 HASAN, SHAIRA YUSOP
23709 HASIL, KHYLL DUMALAG
23710 HASIM, SARAH USUNG
23711 HASIRON, SUMMAIDA NANDUNG
23712 HASSAN, AHMEDHAR JIHIRI
23713 HASSAN, ALNIZAR IBOH
23714 HASSAN, MARJIYA ABDULSALAM
23715 HASSAN, NURSIMAR INDASAN
23716 HASSAN, WAFRA SAID
23717 HASSIM, NHOR HAIMA SUWAIB
23718 HATAGUE, ANN QUILAB
23719 HATAGUE, KAREN JANE ONGCOY
23720 HAUILE, ANNA MAY DELOS REYES
23721 HAUTEA, ELLA MAE GUTIERREZ
23722 HAUTEA, JEMIMA MARJORIE ECONG
23723 HAUTEA, MA LUZ SIMPAS
23724 HAVANA, GENEVEVE AMADO
23725 HAWOM, NIELMAR MONDREZA
23726 HAYAG, APRIL JOY CONTILLO
23727 HAYAG, LORRIANE PIANG
23728 HAYAHAY, ARIENE ESCAUSO
23729 HAYAHAY, RIZAN JALAPANDAN
23730 HAYRI, AHMAD DARIS
23731 HAZ, DOLLY ANNE BAYAN
23732 HAZ, RAYMOND GAVARRA
23733 HEBRES, RAMIL HAPIN
23734 HEBRES, RONALYN BELAZON
23735 HEBRON, MANILYN EBIDAG
23736 HEBRONA, ALLAN ROY PIDO
23737 HECHANOVA, CONCEPCION MONARES
23738 HECHANOVA, CRISTINE ESMERES
23739 HEDGES, EDHELHEY ALCOSEBA
23740 HEGUERRA, ALYSSA VILLAPLANA
23741 HELARDINO, HAZELMARIE CABREROS
23742 HELLICANIA, ABBYGALE MORENO
23743 HEMBRA, JYLLE VERNIE SILAO
23744 HEMBRA, KIMBERLY JADE DE ASIS
23745 HEMBRADOR, MA JOLINA DELA CRUZ
23746 HEMBRADOR, MARION ESTEBAT
23747 HEMOR, JOEMARIE BANZUELA
23748 HEMPLO, JULIE JOY QUERIOSO
23749 HEMPLO, NIKKO CONDE
23750 HENIDO, MAE JERALYN ALFECHERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:477 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 HENOGUIN, GRACE VALLES
23752 HENSON, JELEENE VALDEZ
23753 HENSON, JOHN CARLO VALIENTE
23754 HEPOLITO, RAYMUND RAMOS
23755 HERA, ELMA VISCARA
23756 HERA, IRISHE MARIE FABELLOR
23757 HERALDO, ANGELICA PILAPIL
23758 HERALDO, ANGELINE ROSE DEQUITO
23759 HERANA, DAISY ROSE DAUGDAUG
23760 HERAÑA, MARK RAGUNJAN
23761 HERBON, MICHELLE CARREON
23762 HERCIA, ANGELIQUE RIO
23763 HEREDERO, JANET TABANGAY
23764 HEREDERO, JENNIE JARANILLA
23765 HEREDIA, BEBIE ANN VILLAMOR
23766 HEREDIANO, JURE UNABIA
23767 HERHER, MAURICE JAMES VILLAMAR
23768 HERIALES, MARC WILSON ALARAS
23769 HERMANO, ROCHELLE DICDIQUIN
23770 HERMIAS, KATHRINA MAE PANGILINAN
23771 HERMIDA, JOHN BERT MEMBRERE
23772 HERMIDA, NOEL JR AURELIO
23773 HERMINA, JODIELYN ARRUBIO
23774 HERMINIGILDO, ROMA VALENCIA
23775 HERMITA, ROLAND JHON BAYO
23776 HERMO, HELEN MAY BAGUIO
23777 HERMO, JAMES ABALUNAN
23778 HERMOGENES, APRIL JIREH SEVILLA
23779 HERMOGENO, JOAN SORIANO
23780 HERMOGINO, KEVIN ESQUEJO
23781 HERMONIO, MAY RALYN DUMALOGDOG
23782 HERMOSA, ALMA IGNACIO
23783 HERMOSA, ARIEL DOCTOLERO
23784 HERMOSA, CARL MARX DEREK BALDELOVAR
23785 HERMOSA, JESSABEL DELUESTE
23786 HERMOSA, KENN REYMOND NARSOLES
23787 HERMOSA, KIMBERLY FIDELSON
23788 HERMOSA, MAFIL DELA CRUZ
23789 HERMOSA, NORMAN BRYLLE BAGAPORO
23790 HERMOSA, RONA JANE GADIA
23791 HERMOSA, WILMYN HIPOLITO
23792 HERMOSILLA, GLEN HELSEY CAPAO
23793 HERMOSILLA, JOANN NOYA
23794 HERMOSILLA, RESTY UROT
23795 HERMOSILLAS, RANNY RUBINO
23796 HERMOSISIMA, JOAR GATAB
23797 HERMOSO, ALMIRA DE GUZMAN
23798 HERMOSO, ALYSSA RAE CRUZADA
23799 HERMOSO, CHERIE MAE VENTURADO
23800 HERMOSO, FLORA MAE SEGUNLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:478 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 HERMOSO, RYANN CHRISTOPER GALLESTRE
23802 HERMOSORA, JUVENCIA GUZMAN
23803 HERMOSURA, ARNOLD SABIO
23804 HERMOSURA, CAREN BLESS MONTEROZO
23805 HERMOSURA, JOHN PATRICK CARL RIODIQUE
23806 HERNAEZ, KATHLEEN
23807 HERNAEZ, RIPPLE JANE ANDALET
23808 HERNAL, MILMARC FRANCISCO
23809 HERNAN, JOSTENO SIAROT
23810 HERNAN, MARGELYN TOBES
23811 HERNAN, RODEL ROMERA
23812 HERNANDES, RUBEN ABALLE
23813 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE BARTOLOME
23814 HERNANDEZ, ANSEL AGUADO
23815 HERNANDEZ, AYCA PAGLICAWAN
23816 HERNANDEZ, BLAISE ALFONZA NAVARRO
23817 HERNANDEZ, CHEROLYN CARANDANG
23818 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE YLAGAN
23819 HERNANDEZ, DAISY BRANIA
23820 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE INUTAN
23821 HERNANDEZ, DONNA HAZEL PASCUA
23822 HERNANDEZ, EDMUND HERNANDEZ
23823 HERNANDEZ, EEWWEE DEE DELFIN
23824 HERNANDEZ, EVA ANGELA NARVAEZ
23825 HERNANDEZ, GEE ROXAN DUEÑAS
23826 HERNANDEZ, GERRIMEL SANTIAGO
23827 HERNANDEZ, GINA BAGUIO
23828 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SABALLERO
23829 HERNANDEZ, GLORIA GOOT
23830 HERNANDEZ, GONIETO JR PASION
23831 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL MAY NABONG
23832 HERNANDEZ, IVAN SAGBANG
23833 HERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE CALMA
23834 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE UMALI
23835 HERNANDEZ, JESSALYN REYES
23836 HERNANDEZ, JIMMY ABINION
23837 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERIC DELA PEÑA
23838 HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK DE CASTRO
23839 HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN ASERON
23840 HERNANDEZ, JOREN VALENCIA
23841 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAGO
23842 HERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BACALZO
23843 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN FERRER
23844 HERNANDEZ, JULIEN KRISTI CARBON
23845 HERNANDEZ, KATE LOU DUYOT
23846 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH ROBERT ALLAWIGAN
23847 HERNANDEZ, KEVIN GALVEZ
23848 HERNANDEZ, LENY-LYN MOTIO
23849 HERNANDEZ, LLYOD PASIA
23850 HERNANDEZ, LORENZ ALLAN CASTRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:479 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 HERNANDEZ, LYRA CRIZELLE MERCADO
23852 HERNANDEZ, MARA HOCO
23853 HERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMELA FRANCISCO
23854 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ELOISA BARTOLO
23855 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MIGALLE MONROYO
23856 HERNANDEZ, MARICAR LABAGUIS
23857 HERNANDEZ, MARICON BALASAN
23858 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL LIZA BALMES
23859 HERNANDEZ, MARVIE BARRIOS
23860 HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE MENDOZA
23861 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MAGSUMBOL
23862 HERNANDEZ, MERIAH LEEN NAVARRO
23863 HERNANDEZ, NYMPHA CARINGAL
23864 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SEÑIDO
23865 HERNANDEZ, REVALEEN GARDOSE
23866 HERNANDEZ, RONNA ANDRES
23867 HERNANDEZ, RONNA MAE BREZUELA
23868 HERNANDEZ, SARAHLYN KATE CANGCO
23869 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MAGTIBAY
23870 HERNANDEZ, SUZETTE DALANGIN
23871 HERNANDEZ, VINCENT ARIANE HERNANDEZ
23872 HERNANDEZ, WENILYN BAON
23873 HERNANDEZ, YZA CANDIZE CONCEPCION
23874 HERNANDO, AILSAROSE MAIRI MATIC
23875 HERNANDO, ANNALIZA RAFAEL
23876 HERNANDO, APRILYN LABONETE
23877 HERNANDO, JELLYN MALINAO
23878 HERNANDO, LOUIE GRACE LAMANILAO
23879 HERNANDO, MAE ANN RICO
23880 HERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY DACUTANAN
23881 HERNANDO, PEDGIE ROJO
23882 HERNANE, MARY ROSE ENERO
23883 HERONICA, FE ARELLANO
23884 HERRA, GISELLE GERVISE
23885 HERRADURA, JUVIELINE ENMOCENO
23886 HERRERA, ANIE BETH FABUNA
23887 HERRERA, DANICA FERRER
23888 HERRERA, DIVINE GRACE GACASA
23889 HERRERA, EUNICLAIRE MAE ANNE ANDRES
23890 HERRERA, HEIDI GRIZZEL RAMONES
23891 HERRERA, JANET PUNZAL
23892 HERRERA, JANINE MAE ESPERANZATE
23893 HERRERA, JENNIFER GONDA
23894 HERRERA, JERROME PASCUA
23895 HERRERA, JONALIZA CALAYLAY
23896 HERRERA, KARREN MAE LACSON
23897 HERRERA, LIZABELLE MOROS
23898 HERRERA, LORIELY MERIDA
23899 HERRERA, MA JOAN DOMINO
23900 HERRERA, MA RHODORA VICENTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:480 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 HERRERA, MARLEIJULE PANAHON
23902 HERRERA, MARYJANE PLATA
23903 HERRERA, RETCHENIE VELASCO
23904 HERRERA, ROSALIE PLATA
23905 HERRERA, SHAIRA JANE RAMOS
23906 HERRERA, ZENIER KUNTING
23907 HERRERA, ZHEILA ACOSTA
23908 HERRERO, EVANGELINE NAMOC
23909 HERVAS, MONNALIZA BAQUIRIN
23910 HERVEZ, BABY JEANE PUEBLAS
23911 HEYASA, CHAREMY SHANE PAMISA
23912 HEYRES, DESERIE SALMONE
23913 HIBAYA, CHERYL SANOPAO
23914 HIBAYA, DESSA MAE ZOZOBRADO
23915 HIBAYA, GERALD SUMALO
23916 HIBAYA, INGRID DAPHNIE GEOLINA
23917 HIBAYA, ZINDIE MAE CABANIS
23918 HIBE, JUSTINE IGNACIO
23919 HICALE, VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
23920 HICAP, ALEX BRACENO
23921 HIDACAN, CATHELYN RAMBOANGA
23922 HIDALGO, BERNALYN LAOYAN
23923 HIDALGO, CELIA SAYOTO
23924 HIDALGO, CHERRY BANGAONA
23925 HIDALGO, J REZH INDIC
23926 HIDALGO, MA LORELAH TINONAS
23927 HIDALGO, MARY JANE TABILISMA
23928 HIDALGO, MARY JOY AQUINO
23929 HIDALGO, NOEL JR DEL VAL
23930 HIDALGO, REMALYN SEGUBAN
23931 HIDALGO, RESURRECION DELA ROSA
23932 HIERCO, MAUREEN AMBROCIO
23933 HIERRO, BLESS AMOR BALADJAY
23934 HIERRO, KEVIN MARGINADO
23935 HIGHTS, JAY LORD PAGUIO
23936 HIJADA, JEANETTE LAGUNA
23937 HILADO, NIKKO SAQUILABON
23938 HILAGA, GENEROSE HINGPIT
23939 HILAGA, VICTORIA BALINDRES
23940 HILAOS, JECYBELLE SANTANDER
23941 HILAPAD, KIMBERLY CLARK LIMALIMA
23942 HILAPO, PAOLO ENDRIGA
23943 HILARIO, ANA MARGARITA KUHLINCE CRUZ
23944 HILARIO, CELLINE ANDREA ELEMENTO
23945 HILARIO, DARLYN JOY MALPAYA
23946 HILARIO, FLORA TALABAN
23947 HILARIO, LADY MAE PAGAYON
23948 HILARIO, MINIHAHA HUERTA
23949 HILARIO, RALPH RAGIE VALLECERA
23950 HILARIO, SULMITE TABORETERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:481 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 HILARION, JILL MALICUBAN
23952 HILARION, JO-ANN PRECIOSO
23953 HILBERO, MARYCRIS CONDA
23954 HILO, JESSA BIHAY
23955 HILVANO, CARLO ALARAZ
23956 HIMALIN, HERBERT DUMLAO
23957 HIMARANGAN, ROSLIND TEBIQUIRO
23958 HIMAYA, MOONSUN ENCARNACION
23959 HIMBING, JONETTE MYRRH SARACANLAO
23960 HIMOR, ASHLY ANN ARELLANO
23961 HIMOR, EMELY DEL ROSARIO
23962 HINACAY, JINKY DULOG
23963 HINALOC, ESTRELLA BARQUIZ
23964 HINALOC, MARY JONELA ANN VERGARA
23965 HINAMPAS, JESAH LYN TENEGRA
23966 HINAMPAS, JESSA CUTILLAS
23967 HINANIBAN, AILEEN VARGAS
23968 HINAUTAN, JESSILYN
23969 HINAUTAN, LILIAN BERONGOY
23970 HINAY, ALITA AGONOD
23971 HINAY, JORNIE JOY DAGANSINA
23972 HINAY, JURILYN MAGPALE
23973 HINGABAY, FRANCIS JADE RUMOL
23974 HINGABAY, RHEYNALOU GEMINA
23975 HINGCO, RYAN BARIÑAN
23976 HINGGAN, MARIA REGINA REAMILLO
23977 HINGGAN, SHIELA MARIE ABAD
23978 HINGO, CARMELL JOY COLUBIO
23979 HINGPES, MARIANNE BAJADO
23980 HINGPIT, JENNIFER CABUAN
23981 HINGPIT, KETTY NAVARRO
23982 HINGPIT, QUENNIE GARCES
23983 HINGUILLO, JESTER SIMON
23984 HINLAYAGAN, DIANE JOY BULALAQUE
23985 HINO-O, ANSELMA DAYUNDON
23986 HINO-O, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN ELARCOSA
23987 HINSOY, KERRAH MARIE TIMTIM
23988 HINTAY, SHERYL TANALIGA
23989 HINUNANGAN, ANICETO DIORICO
23990 HIPAY, GHELYN MANTILLA
23991 HIPE, CRISTELLE MIRA GUCOR
23992 HIPE, PRECIOUS SAIRAH RUBENECIA
23993 HIPOL, KATHERINE MARIE LEDESMA
23994 HIPOL, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
23995 HIPOLITO, ALJIE CALUMBA
23996 HIPOLITO, ANNE RUSELLE GUARIN
23997 HIPOLITO, DAISY DEANG
23998 HIPOLITO, ELISA FULGENCIO
23999 HIPOLITO, JANE MYRELLE GUILLERMO
24000 HIPOLITO, JASON BATULANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:482 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 HIPOLITO, JAYCEE SANTOS
24002 HIPOLITO, JEMARIE PASTOR
24003 HIPOLITO, JENNIFER GABRIEL
24004 HIPOLITO, JESSLINE PARUNGAO
24005 HIPOLITO, KATE NACALABAN
24006 HIPOLITO, MARILYN DAVID
24007 HIPOLITO, MELVIN DALISAY
24008 HIPOLITO, REY MAR DE VERA
24009 HIPOLITO, YOSEF ERIC CUSTODIO
24010 HIPONIA, JOJANE PEARL HERRADURA
24011 HIPONIA, JOJETTE SADIA
24012 HIPOS, PEARLYN ROSE TALICUSAY
24013 HIPPOG, RIZALYN BOSLOTAN
24014 HIPULAN, JOHN RAUBENSUN DERLA
24015 HIRAMIA, JAYPEE MANLANGIT
24016 HIRANG, EUGENIO JR TORRES
24017 HISOLA, MORYL JUVAN RUDINAS
24018 HISOLER, LORY MAE NARA
24019 HISONA, NORLYN JOY BERMEJO
24020 HISTA, GARRY JR DUMAGUING
24021 HISTO, ELEZABETH GOLOSINO
24022 HISTORILLO, JOMAR MANGUBAT
24023 HISU, JENERVA GADIA
24024 HISULA, GELYN MAY AROBO
24025 HITA, NOEMI MOJICA
24026 HITEROZA, MARICAR JOVELLANOS
24027 HITONES, IRENE BARON
24028 HITOSIS, JISELLE EVASCO
24029 HITOSIS, RITCHIE JR BOR
24030 HIZO, DEO DUDZ BAÑEZ
24031 HIZOLA, ELAINE
24032 HIZOLE, MARY HEIDE CLAIRE RAQUEL
24033 HIZON, ALLAN VICTOR
24034 HIZON, JACQUES NAVIA
24035 HIZON, JOHN CARLO CARDANO
24036 HIZON, JULIET ORTECIO
24037 HO, STEVEN GURREA
24038 HO, YOLANDA FERIA
24039 HOBAYAN, JANICE TERBIO
24040 HOBAYAN, RESIEL PAYONG
24041 HOCATE, AIZA UBAS
24042 HOFELINA, RIX VELARDO
24043 HOFILEÑA, CHRISTINE MAMON
24044 HOFILEÑA, MARYANE JHUDIEL TIBAR
24045 HOJILLA, ARDEE FERRE
24046 HOLARES, JASMIN MONSALVE
24047 HOLDIEM, DARYL HIDALGO
24048 HOLGADO, LUCAS MALAPITAN
24049 HOLGADO, MARC KEVIN BRIONES
24050 HOLGADO, MARICON TAGUIBAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:483 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 HOMBRE, SHEMARIE ELECCION
24052 HOMBREBUENO, JOAN TAHUM
24053 HOMEREZ, CHRISTIAN ANCERO
24054 HOMILLADA, SHIELA VILLAS
24055 HOMOBAL, AÑORA MALMIS
24056 HOMOL, AMADO ARANZADO
24057 HOMOL, MARLO CAGUMBAY
24058 HONA, JOAN ARGUELLES
24059 HONCULADA, LECEL MACALANDAG
24060 HONGCO, MANILYN DE PABLO
24061 HONOFRE, EMMA UMBA
24062 HONOR, EMALIE DAHUNOS
24063 HONOR, SARRAH JEAN SAYONG
24064 HONOR, SHARON ACERA
24065 HONORICA, ELBERT JOHN UDASCO
24066 HONORIDEZ, REJOICE BANGUEZ
24067 HONORIO, IVEE DELA PAZ
24068 HONRADE, MIKE EDRIAN DALIDA
24069 HONRADO, GISELLE CAPUA
24070 HONRADO, MICHELLE MARAMBA
24071 HONTANOSAS, JEVYLOU GARBO
24072 HONTIVEROS, CRISTY JOY PROTACIO
24073 HOPILIÑA, MARY GRACE PONTILLAS
24074 HORA, MELISSA FE DUPO
24075 HORARIO, ERWIN BERNALES
24076 HORARIO, EZRA KEITH COLOZA
24077 HORARIO, RONEL DULO
24078 HORCA, SHEENA MAE ESCOBEDO
24079 HORCASITAS, CHISSA BODIONGAN
24080 HORDISTA, CARMELA CARLEM
24081 HORDISTA, GLORAINE JAY AMISOLA
24082 HORE, WENDYLYN SAMONTE
24083 HORIONDO, JUDITH VALIENTE
24084 HORLADOR, LOVE GIFT MIRAN
24085 HORMILLADA, ACHIM TADTAD
24086 HORMILLOSA, JO-AN DEL ROSARIO
24087 HORNIDO, DARLENE MAY DUMAGUING
24088 HORNIDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ANG
24089 HORTELANO, ERIKA DUMPAO
24090 HORTELANO, GHIENET ARNAIZ
24091 HORTELANO, KATHLEEN LARA ONTOG
24092 HORTILANO, DINALYN MAGBANUA
24093 HORTILANO, MARGARITTE ANN CAPISAN
24094 HORTILANO, RANE JOHN BAGALOYOS
24095 HOYLE, MARY GRACE DUSABAN
24096 HOYOHOY, DANRALPH OLASIMAN
24097 HOYOHOY, NENA BAEL
24098 HUAB, MA RHODORA GEROLIA
24099 HUBALDE, GLENN ASUNCION
24100 HUBELLA, MARIMAR GRAVITORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:484 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 HUBO, FEBRUARY ANNE
24102 HUBO, GLEZZLE JOY QUIMOT
24103 HUCAMIS, MARIA CHARMAINE PELEGRINO
24104 HUDIEREZ, ALPHA GRACE PILARTA
24105 HUDIEREZ, DWIGHT AWIT
24106 HUECAS, LIEZEL OSANO
24107 HUECAS, LYANA OSANO
24108 HUELGAS, JENNELYN REYES
24109 HUELVA, MARIA DIANA ENDRINA
24110 HUERA, MISTHY ROSE VILLAFLOR
24111 HUERTA, EVA MAE ANGHAG
24112 HUERTA, JEMAR GUIRET
24113 HUERTAZUELA, ANNE MARIE QUINDOZA
24114 HUERTE, MAGIEL DALIDA
24115 HUERTO, JENIFER BORBE
24116 HUERTO, KAREN ESPEÑO
24117 HUERTO, PRINCESS NIÑA LIDAY
24118 HUET, CHERRY ANNE CAPULONG
24119 HUFANCIA, MA CORAZON LAÑA
24120 HUFANCIA, MARY GRACE CABANES
24121 HUFANCIA, MARY ROSE CABANES
24122 HUGNO, CHRISTIAN LANDICHO
24123 HUGO, ANNA ALMIRA BORJA
24124 HUGO, ARLYNE JOY APILADO
24125 HUGO, JO MARC TABLANG
24126 HUGO, MARY JANE TUTOR
24127 HUILAR, SWEAP ORCAJADA
24128 HUIT, AIZA GARATE
24129 HUIT, JEAN DECIEMBRE
24130 HUIT, RICHELL GRIFALDA
24131 HULGUIN, SUNBEAM JAY PAGLIGARAN
24132 HULIGANGA, HARRY JR RAMIREZ
24133 HULIP, MIKE ROBERT NODALO
24134 HULLANA, MARY ROSE PETALLA
24135 HULLON, BEA EM RAMOS
24136 HUMAKEY, VILBAR LABLABENG
24137 HUMILDE, JEVELYN VELASCO
24138 HUMINIG, JOEL GATUNAN
24139 HUMPA, JOAN PEDRIGOSA
24140 HUNDOY, MARY JOY AGATE
24141 HURANO, ANNE SHIRLYN POJAS
24142 HURAÑO, JESSA MAE GABRONINO
24143 HURBODA, FRITZIE LUMBA
24144 HURTADA, VIVIAN FLORES
24145 HURTADO, RENATO III LUBONGAN
24146 HUSADA, RONEL TRINEA
24147 HUSAIN, CRISIAN JANE SERUMA
24148 HUSSAIN, ALIANA ABAD
24149 HUSSAIN, BAIKING MASUKAT
24150 HUSTAYA, GERALDINE RAMOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:485 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 HUTALLA, RODOLFO FORTEZA
24152 HUTAMARES, FAJER ANNE MAGTIBAY
24153 IBAAN, VHEA JOYCE GOMEZ
24154 IBABAO, BRIGILDA LEAÑO
24155 IBABAO, JAYNEL MERANO
24156 IBABAO, RHEIALEN ATIENZA
24157 IBALE, ANNA LOUISE LACRE
24158 IBALE, CINDY ALABA
24159 IBALE, JESEBELL CANTALIJO
24160 IBALE, ROGELIO JR ANDIG
24161 IBALLA, AMEIL KENN GONZAGA
24162 IBANGELIO, KAREN HAYNA PAPA
24163 IBAO, RHIALYN MATUSALEM
24164 IBARBIA, JONABELLE LEVISTE
24165 IBARDOLASA, KAREN NICOLAS
24166 IBARDOLAZA, CHRISTIA MARI DELA CRUZ
24167 IBARRA, AGNES RAFAEL
24168 IBARRA, AMAL LOU CARIAGA
24169 IBARRA, CRESMENIA DUMAGUING
24170 IBARRA, JAO MONTERO
24171 IBARRA, JENALYN
24172 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
24173 IBARRA, JOVIELYN BILBAO
24174 IBARRA, MILA ORBON
24175 IBARRETA, MAY ANGELLIE SALVADORA
24176 IBARRIENTOS, IAN GENE AVILA
24177 IBARROLA, DIANA GRACE ESTRADA
24178 IBARROLA, SOPHIA ELOISA SALVA
24179 IBASAN, HAZEL JOY SILVANO
24180 IBASCO, CHRISTINE DIAN TODOC
24181 IBASCO, RENELYN LOREZO
24182 IBASITAS, FRANCIS CONCILLADO
24183 IBATUAN, MARINELA TIOXON
24184 IBAY, JOHN PATRICK GUTIERREZ
24185 IBAY, LYNETTE LAYUG
24186 IBAY, RACCEL MAE LABANTINO
24187 IBAYAN, ALLYSSA MAE TORZAR
24188 IBAÑEZ, ALYSSA DELIN
24189 IBAÑEZ, ANGEL ESPERA
24190 IBAÑEZ, AYA MARIE BRANZUELA
24191 IBAÑEZ, CLAUDITH LOYOLA
24192 IBAÑEZ, FRANKLIN JR ROJO
24193 IBAÑEZ, FRANNIE USTARIS
24194 IBAÑEZ, GYPZY ROSE PEÑAREDONDO
24195 IBAÑEZ, JASON CALVIN MANDADO
24196 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE DALIVA
24197 IBAÑEZ, KIARAH REYSHYLLE CAMPION
24198 IBAÑEZ, MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN
24199 IBAÑEZ, MARY CLAIRE QUIRAO
24200 IBAÑEZ, MARY JOY VALENCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:486 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 IBAÑEZ, MATILDE PERTES
24202 IBAÑEZ, PATRICK JAY CANATAN
24203 IBAÑEZ, ROSELLER GUIANG
24204 IBAÑEZ, RUBY ANN REBALLOS
24205 IBE, DON JOHNSON FRANCISCO
24206 IBEA, RACHELE ANN AURES
24207 IBEAS, DAISY PACALA
24208 IBERA, JESSALYN AGPAOA
24209 IBERA, SHAMAE YANGAT
24210 IBESATE, JOHN RIZ NALA
24211 IBISATE, KRISTINE NICOLE VILLAR
24212 IBLOGUEN, RYAN DERRAMAS
24213 IBNO, JABBAR TRUMATA
24214 IBNOSALAM, FONCECA ROSALES
24215 IBO, JOAN AVELINIA
24216 IBON, JENNIFER PERILLO
24217 IBONA, ALJOHN CAMOTA
24218 IBONA, DONALD REY CABICO
24219 IBONALO, CHRIS LOU ABARQUEZ
24220 IBONES, NORLY CABIGAS
24221 IBRAHIM, ADZMAN MAULAHA
24222 IBRAHIM, HAILYN BERNARDO
24223 IBRAHIM, NURHIDAYA AMIRIL
24224 IBRAHIM, PRINCESS ZHURA UROT
24225 IBUAN, RICAJOY VIRAY
24226 ICALINA, PIA VILLA
24227 ICALINA, PRINCESS MAJECA BUSTAMANTE
24228 ICAO, KRISTINE LLAVE
24229 ICAO, NERISSA BOCALES
24230 ICARANOM, REYGAN DOLLISIN
24231 ICARO, JEIZEL FERNANDEZ
24232 ICAWALO, INGRID MAE TANATE
24233 ICBAN, KENNETH POJAS
24234 ICBAN, MARIEL FAITH ANGELES
24235 ICBAN, NYKIA MARIE POJAS
24236 ICHON, MARGIE
24237 ICMAT, NOREEN CALICA
24238 ICO, EPHRAIM PAUL ARENAS
24239 ICO, PRINCESS PRECIOUS GEM DACDAC
24240 ICOT, JORES SOTTO
24241 ICOTANIM, SHARLYN JEAN QUEDA
24242 IDAGDAG, NORLYN SOMBILON
24243 IDAGO, LUISITO ROQUE
24244 IDALA, PENDON TERNIDA
24245 IDANAN, RHEALYN RIVERA
24246 IDANG, MARY JOY PEROLINA
24247 IDEA, DONNA MAE OLGADO
24248 IDEA, WINEGRACE LINGATONG
24249 IDJAO, CHELSEA JANE BALOG
24250 IDLASAN, ABDULBASIT AKAGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:487 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 IDNAY, ALEXANDER JR PAÑA
24252 IDOLOG, ANJENICA ROTIL
24253 IDONG, MARY GRACE PANTON
24254 IDOROT, ANNALYN MAGBANUA
24255 IDOS, JOHN MARC SORIANO
24256 IDQUILA, KAREN GRACE ADERA
24257 IDRIS, SHERMINA MANDANGAN
24258 IDUL, JOEVI JHUN ANTIPUESTO
24259 IDUL, SHARA MAE TAPULAYAN
24260 IDULSA, FLORABELLE MATBAGON
24261 IFURUNG, BENJIE CALIGAN
24262 IFURUNG, JHAYSON MENDOZA
24263 IGANO, MARK SOLAMO
24264 IGLESIA, AN MARK CRUDA
24265 IGLESIA, CLARENCE ARCIAGA
24266 IGLESIA, ERNILYN ARENDELA
24267 IGLESIA, JOEL SAYAGO
24268 IGLESIA, MARIA DAISY QUIBADA
24269 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH CASIPONG
24270 IGLORIA, MARITES RUMBAOA
24271 IGLUPAS, IRWIN BASIL LAGURA
24272 IGNACIO, ARGIELYN MIANAGUA
24273 IGNACIO, CECIL BONILLA
24274 IGNACIO, CLARIZA MARGARET SALAMANCA
24275 IGNACIO, DENNIZ OMEGA
24276 IGNACIO, DOREEN NOVENO
24277 IGNACIO, ELLENROSE TALABAN
24278 IGNACIO, GINOBIEN ARELLANO
24279 IGNACIO, JAYCEL KIAS
24280 IGNACIO, JENILYNE NACION
24281 IGNACIO, JERELI CATARAN
24282 IGNACIO, JEREMAE GUEVARRA
24283 IGNACIO, JOHN KENNETH CUSI
24284 IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
24285 IGNACIO, JULLIE MAE RENGEL
24286 IGNACIO, MARIEL GUECO
24287 IGNACIO, MARY CHRISTINE CALANSANAN
24288 IGNACIO, MERRY JOY RAMIREZ
24289 IGNACIO, MICHELLE CARAMAT
24290 IGNACIO, MIGUEL CHICO
24291 IGNACIO, MYRON ROMEO ALDANA
24292 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL MACADANGDANG
24293 IGNACIO, NOEL CABARUBIAS
24294 IGNACIO, PIERRE SEBASTIAN CRUZ
24295 IGNACIO, RACHEL MAE FLORES
24296 IGNACIO, RIA STELLA SANCHEZ
24297 IGNACIO, ROCHELLEWIN BALAYAN
24298 IGNACIO, ROMART LASTIMA
24299 IGNACIO, SABRINA MARIA ACEDERA
24300 IGNACIO, SHENA MAE VERTUCIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:488 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 IGNACIO, SHERINE MARIANNE GOMEZ
24302 IGNACIO, VALERINE GABALDON
24303 IGNACIO, XYLEE MARLING
24304 IGNAO, ANGEL MAE TAGARO
24305 IGNES, JOAN ARMENDI
24306 IGNILAN, LADY MAE DUMANCAS
24307 IGNO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN
24308 IGONG-IGONG, NOEMI TORIANO
24309 IGOT, CHEENNEE MARIE BOISER
24310 IGOT, NERISSA CAL
24311 IGOT, RIENA PRESORES
24312 IGOT, UMMELYN DIHAYCO
24313 IGUAL, REGINA CORDIAL
24314 IGUANA, MARICEL IVY PAGUIA
24315 IGUID, THEA RODESSA IBEA
24316 IGUIRON, CRISTIAN IGNACIO
24317 IGUIRON, KEN PAULA MARQUITA
24318 IHALAS, JANET NUCOS
24319 IHALON, ELMER CALIGUID
24320 IJAGO, MITCH OMEGA DE ASIS
24321 IJAN, MARICRIS
24322 IKIRAM, PUTRE AUDRINA ALLAMA
24323 IKKAO, KIEZHA HASSAN
24324 ILAG, FLORDELIZA NISPEROS
24325 ILAG-ILAG, ARNEL JAY ALVAREZ
24326 ILAGA, JOEL AMPER
24327 ILAGAN, AIREN VILLAFLORES
24328 ILAGAN, ANDREW RAINIER MENDOZA
24329 ILAGAN, DAISY RIZA CALINGASAN
24330 ILAGAN, EVELYN DIMA-ALA
24331 ILAGAN, JACENT MARIANO
24332 ILAGAN, JENNIFER AMIDO
24333 ILAGAN, JESABEL CANATUAN
24334 ILAGAN, KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
24335 ILAGAN, LOURDES ESCALANTE
24336 ILAGAN, MA LOURDES MONSANTO
24337 ILAGAN, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN
24338 ILAGAN, MICHELLE RIVERAL
24339 ILAGAN, RANIEL PRUDENTE
24340 ILAGAN, ROSEMARIE PANCHO
24341 ILAJAS, MARK ANTHONY VALLEDOR
24342 ILAN, ANGELICA REGALO
24343 ILANO, JOANA VALIENTE
24344 ILANO, JONATHAN LLOYD ESPERAS
24345 ILAO, AIRA JANE LABRADOR
24346 ILAO, BRYAN ILAGAN
24347 ILAO, BRYAN VELASCO
24348 ILAO, CARINA ESTELEYDES
24349 ILAO, CINARAH SILVESTRE
24350 ILAO, CJ CARANDANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:489 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 ILAO, DANICA MAE ALDAY
24352 ILAO, LESETH VALEROS
24353 ILAO, MINA CHAVEZ
24354 ILAO, RONNIE DE JESUS
24355 ILARDE, JHON PAUL PRESTOZA
24356 ILARDE, SHEILA JEAN ARIOLA
24357 ILAW, AIRA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
24358 ILAYA, ELSIE CANDAZA
24359 ILAYA, HELEN SULLA
24360 ILAYA, JOHN CEASAR GARADO
24361 ILDEFONSO, VIVERLY KATE ANTONIO
24362 ILEDAN, JOSELITO MULITA
24363 ILIGAN, CHARMINE BAUTISTA
24364 ILIGAN, DWYN JOHNSAIL DEMAIN
24365 ILIGAN, HYDIE CASIDO
24366 ILIGAN, MARIE ANNE MADRIGAL
24367 ILIGAN, NIÑO AGBAS
24368 ILIGAN, ROSEVEL CABAÑOG
24369 ILLO, JOSEPH DE LAS LLAGAS
24370 ILLUSTRISIMO, APPLE TARIGA
24371 ILOGNON, JANE PEPITO
24372 ILUIS, RICA MAE MALAQUE
24373 ILUSORIO, APOLINAR KAQUILALA
24374 ILUSTRE, LYRIE ANN RAMIREZ
24375 ILUSTRE, MARY JANE VILLAR
24376 ILUSTRE, REX MALANYAON
24377 ILUSTRISIMO, CHIL LJED
24378 ILUSTRISIMO, MA CECILE MONDEJAR
24379 IMALAY, ISAGANI MENDOZA
24380 IMAM, ABDULHAKIM GRANDE
24381 IMAM, HAYA AMEROL
24382 IMAM, MOHD AL-RASHID CORONG
24383 IMBANG, LENNY ROSE AURELIO
24384 IMBIEN, ELOIZA MIRANDA
24385 IMBIEN, ERLADDIN ROQUE
24386 IMBO, MARY GRACE PLANTERAS
24387 IMBONG, ANGELICA GODINEZ
24388 IMBUIDO, JAZEL EDADES
24389 IMINGAN, EVANGELINE BALBAS
24390 IMPANG, JONA RAMIREZ
24391 IMPAS, MARY GOLDIELEE SOLLEGUE
24392 IMPERIAL, BEMBERLY TABAYAG
24393 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN ALMODAL
24394 IMPERIAL, KEVIN CUBAO
24395 IMPERIAL, MARIA FELICE JOY SARION
24396 IMPERIAL, REYNALDO GEREMIA
24397 IMPERIAL, RHEGEAN GATMAITAN
24398 IMPERIAL, SHALYN MAE SEMITARA
24399 IMPERIAL, VANESSA BONA
24400 IMPERIO, SARAH JANE DE CASTRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:490 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 IMPLAMADO, LAICKA BONQUIN
24402 IMPLICA, REBECCA SALGADO
24403 IMPORTANTE, ARNEE LORRAINE PELAYO
24404 IMPORTANTE, SARAH JANE SABIO
24405 IMUS, SHARRY ANNE VELASCO
24406 INAGONG, ILINE RAMOS
24407 INANYOG, GENICA BUHIAN
24408 INAS, MARJORIE ACOG
24409 INAWASAN, MARIANE VILLANUEVA
24410 INAWASAN, ROCKY LAUZ
24411 INAY, ROXANNE MATIAS
24412 INAY, SARAH JANE CONRADO
24413 INCILAN, MARIA DARLENE ARROYO
24414 INCIO, ARKY SABONGAN
24415 INCIONG, HAROLD ROMULO
24416 INCIONG, JENNELL VILLANUEVA
24417 INCIPIDO, JASMINE ALMANOCHE
24418 INCOY, JOVITO CAMPANER
24419 INDA, CAROL CANONES
24420 INDA, CLARINEL CANONES
24421 INDAB, MILBORNE ABING
24422 INDAB, SHELA MAE ADOLFO
24423 INDAD, SITTIE HAFSA REHAM BASHER
24424 INDANAN, HANIDA RULE
24425 INDAR, AMNA BANGCOLA
24426 INDIG, MA CYNTHIA GAMBOA
24427 INDINO, MARK ALVIN VIVAS
24428 INDINO, REBECCA JONAH GULLES
24429 INDIONGCO, ALDRIN CONCEPCION
24430 INDITA, CORIEL FATIMA DARANTINAO
24431 INDONG, AQUINO JR ENOC
24432 INDONILA, VON ERICK MALIHAN
24433 INDOY, FE BADAYOS
24434 INDUCTIVO, JUVIR IAN TAN
24435 INES, DEARLY GOMEZ
24436 INES, EDEN JAVIER
24437 INES, GRETCHEN PADUGAR
24438 INESOLA, MICA TABURNAL
24439 INFANTA, CHRISTIAN DOMINICK ABOC
24440 INFANTE, ARLENE PANTIG
24441 INFANTE, CHARMIE BAAL
24442 INFANTE, HANNYVAN MAY
24443 INFANTE, JUDY ANN BARULO
24444 INFANTE, KRYSTEL ANGELI OLIVEROS
24445 INFANTE, MARY JOY SIEGA
24446 INFANTE, RONALD JR QUINTO
24447 INFANTE, TREXIE JOY VISTRO
24448 INFELIZ, CHRISTIAN BELMONTE
24449 INFIEL, ANGEL FERNANDO
24450 INFIESTO, GISELLE PATIGDASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:491 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 INFIESTO, KENNY CARIAS
24452 INGAL, GILBAR ABAO
24453 INGAL, RACHEL JUICO
24454 INGAN-U, BEVERLY TOBIAGON
24455 INGARAN, JONAVEE JANE DELA CRUZ
24456 INGERES, ATHENA CASTAÑEDA
24457 INGHONG, SUHAIDIN BERNEO
24458 INGLES, CHERIE JOY ERANISTA
24459 INGRESO, JOHN ROLEX CAJAYON
24460 INGUILLO, RECA BAYLON
24461 INGUIN, JOANNE COMETA
24462 INGUSAN, LOVIMER GRACE SINGGANGAN
24463 INHUMANG, MARILYN PAIT
24464 INIAN, LENNY JEAN MACABANTE
24465 INIEGO, JUNELYN ALIMASAG
24466 INION, AILYN JANE ORNADO
24467 INITAN, ALJON INOT
24468 INIWAN, SHIELA VEE ORDOÑO
24469 INOC, DOREPE POTOT
24470 INOC, JASMINE INA NEPOMUCENO
24471 INOC, RHEA DONNA CORBITA
24472 INOCANDO, DONNABEL DIAÑA
24473 INOCANDO, GLIMSLY JILL CASTAÑARES
24474 INOCEDA, JONATHAN SEBANDAL
24475 INOCENCIO, ANALYN DARAQUIT
24476 INOCENCIO, ANGIE CLASITE
24477 INOCENCIO, CLAUDITE PEARL RETIZO
24478 INOCENCIO, JOYCE ANN GRANDE
24479 INOCENCIO, JULIENE GUPO
24480 INOCENCIO, JUN CARLO MEDECILO
24481 INOCENCIO, KEVIN KIM SERRANO
24482 INOCENCIO, MARY AILINE STA ANA
24483 INOCENCIO, RIZEN KAY FILLARTOS
24484 INOCENCIO, RONIL AMAR
24485 INOCENCIO, RUTH ANNE TALADTAD
24486 INOCENTE, MARIA FANNIZA REPOLLO
24487 INOCIAN, FATIMA
24488 INOFRE, MA CARMELA NEMIL
24489 INOLINO, KEZYL JADE ALIBAN
24490 INONG, AGNES LAINE BATES
24491 INOPIQUEZ, HAZEL CRISTINE PULAD
24492 INOSOLANGO, ROWELA RABANES
24493 INOT, CHARIZZE MAE CARAS
24494 INOT, GIL JORDAN ACOSTA
24495 INOT, JUHN DEXIMO
24496 INOT, MARY GRACE GASTADOR
24497 INOT, MARY JANE JAMONER
24498 INOVIO, JOHN VINCENT BARNUEVO
24499 INSANG, CHERRY CLAIR ANDUS
24500 INSANI, MERIBA DEHERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:492 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 INSIGNE, AILENE BAUZON
24502 INSIGNE, CRISTINE JOY ANOS
24503 INSIGNE, JOHN JOSHUA VIAÑA
24504 INSIGNE, KIM RAMOS
24505 INSIGNE, MARK FERNAND HERNANDEZ
24506 INSIGNE, MARY ROSE BUENO
24507 INSIGNE, SYRENE PEREZ
24508 INSO, LAVIELYN LOTILLA
24509 INSONG, CLYDE LIBETARIO
24510 INSORIO, JUDY ANN YAMBAO
24511 INSORIO, PRINCESS GADOR
24512 INSOY, RAMIL OMPOY
24513 INTAC, JOEAN PUMICPIC
24514 INTAC, QUENNIE JALOVER
24515 INTAC, VICENTE III ARADELA
24516 INTAN, JULLAN MALOLOY-ON
24517 INTAY, ZENAIDA LAT
24518 INTEGRO, LAILANIE MANAGAY
24519 INTERINO, JONAIFA GOMONSANG
24520 INTERIOR, CONCORDIO DIMABAYAO
24521 INTERTAS, SHERYANNE ESTEBAN
24522 INTERVENCION, REA JANE SAMSON
24523 INTES, JEFFRY LARIVA
24524 INTES, JILL ANN DELA CRUZ
24525 INTIA, AMIEL BARTILET
24526 INTIA, JAN QUEENIE SAYSON
24527 INTIG, MAY ANN CANILLO
24528 INTO, ROQUESA SAMBILAD
24529 INTOL, ANGELICA FAITH CAPULONG
24530 INTON, LORIE JANE GAOIRAN
24531 INTONG, ERIKA FRIOLO
24532 INTONG, GLENN GILIG
24533 INTONG, JO ANDRE DOMO
24534 INTONG, KAREN FRALES QUIBRANZA
24535 INUMERABLE, RONALDO ZABALA
24536 INUTAN, FLORA MAE FIEL
24537 INVENTO, GELYN GEVEROLA
24538 INVENTO, REDEN MONDILO
24539 INVENTO, VON ABENSON RICO
24540 INVENTOR, CLARISSE FAULME
24541 INVIERNO, KATHRYN DE GUZMAN
24542 INZA CRUZ, MA ANALYN CIPRIANO
24543 IPAN, IVY GRACE NUEVO
24544 IPANAG, EDWIN JR ABECIA
24545 IPANAG, JOSEPHINE LLAMERA
24546 IPAZ, JOHN PATRICK REYES
24547 IPO, BEVERLY JOY ODIERES
24548 IPONG, AUDREY SACRO
24549 IPONLA, SHIELA MARIE PADILLA
24550 IPORAC, JESSA BORJALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:493 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 IQUIN, LIEZEL MANUEL
24552 IQUIN, MA LUISA VICTORIA CLEMENTE
24553 IRADIEL, ABEGAIL CASTAÑARES
24554 IRAJI, NUR-AISA TASIL
24555 IRANA, MARK DARREN APOJEN
24556 IRIBANI, NURCILENE LADJA
24557 IRILIS, AL-HAFIDZ ALAMARA
24558 IRILIS, FARHAMA MATUROL
24559 IRINCO, GRETCHELLE
24560 IRINCO, JEAN ANDREA BOBIS
24561 IRINCO, JERWIN GALLANO
24562 IRINCO, MARIA BABY BARABAS
24563 IRINCO, MARIA RAZIL ADANZA
24564 IRINCO, NIÑA CRISTA SALAZAR
24565 IRINCO, REYNAN POBLETE
24566 IRINCO, ROMEO JR LIM
24567 IRINCO, RUDY TUBINO
24568 IRLANDA, RUFFA MAE GALLARTE
24569 IROG, MA EDELYN GONZAGA
24570 IRORITA, ANGELO PAZON
24571 IRORITA, LEA ANGELICA SOLLER
24572 ISA, RAHIMA OKAD
24573 ISAAC, ANGELYN CELETARIA
24574 ISAAC, MARILYN CARAYACAY
24575 ISAAC, NHOLIA MAE MOSQUEDA
24576 ISABELO, PAULO GARCIA
24577 ISADA, GLENNY GARCIA
24578 ISADA, JOHN PAUL ESTORNINOS
24579 ISARI, NOEL JR APUHIN
24580 ISAYAS, RONALYN BORJA
24581 ISHMAEL, ABEL-KHAIDIE SALI
24582 ISID, MARIANNE RAZONADO
24583 ISIDORO, MARY DANE ANDRES
24584 ISIDORO, SHARLENE ANN BALIDOY
24585 ISIDRO, CHELO PAULINE MASIAN
24586 ISIDRO, CHEQUERENZ CLOWIE INTON
24587 ISIDRO, HANNAH MAY DOMINGO
24588 ISIDRO, JACQUELYN PORE
24589 ISIDRO, JANICE LABAYEN
24590 ISIDRO, JOAN TORALBA
24591 ISIDRO, JOLEA HANNAH AQUINO
24592 ISIDRO, JULIANNE RAE RICAFORT
24593 ISIDRO, MARK DAYO
24594 ISIDRO, NICO JOHN BUNDA
24595 ISIDRO, RAYMART ENRIQUEZ
24596 ISIDRO, ROWENA CANTORIA
24597 ISIG, MARIBETH MANUGAS
24598 ISIO, CHELSIA JANNELE DEL ROSARIO
24599 ISIP, JULIE ANN DE JUAN
24600 ISIP, MARY JOY PARUNGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:494 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 ISIP, MICHAEL STEVE VALIENTE
24602 ISLA, ARIANNE DALISAY
24603 ISLA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
24604 ISLA, JOANNE ESTUESTA
24605 ISLA, KRISZELLE JOYCE FRANCISCO
24606 ISLA, MA STEPHANIE CUEVAS
24607 ISLA, MARILOU CABUNAS
24608 ISLAIL, SHERHAINA OSTACO
24609 ISLES, CRIZZA MARIE FANER
24610 ISLES, MARK JAHZEIAH CAMUS
24611 ISLETA, JULIE ANN DE JESUS
24612 ISLETA, MARYANNE ISLES
24613 ISNEC, MARVIN VILLASPIN
24614 ISO, DELMARIE LIN NAVALES
24615 ISO, EVANGELINE CARAUSOS
24616 ISOGON, JOSELITO LAISAN
24617 ISOGON, RONALEEN VALDEVIESO
24618 ISON, CATHERINE NIPAL
24619 ISON, MARICEL ENDRINAL
24620 ISON, MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN
24621 ISON, RHEA ROSE SEBASTIAN
24622 ISON, SHENLY ISIDRO
24623 ISORENA, NELSIN DE QUIROZ
24624 ISRAEL, EMMA BONAOBRA
24625 ISRAEL, JUDIEL JUBAHIB
24626 ISRAEL, KRISTINE MACEDA
24627 ISRAEL, MARK TIM JOSHUA VALERA
24628 ISRAEL, MICHELLE ANN LOPEZ
24629 ISSAN, MISRINA SAHIDAIN
24630 ISTURIS, KIANA FLORES
24631 ISUAN, JENNIECA PALADA
24632 ISULAT, MITZI RIVA MURCIA
24633 ITABLE, GEORGE BONDAD
24634 ITAC, ANGELIE CAPILI
24635 ITAC, MILDRED ANN GALOSO
24636 ITALIA, DYNA MAE PANAGSAGAN
24637 ITER, NORINA PABE
24638 ITIM, VERGEL LACERNA
24639 ITLIONG, JUDITH COSME
24640 ITLIONG, MARIETTA BARBARA ALMANON
24641 ITLIONG, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE RINGOR
24642 ITO, DYNA BOMES
24643 ITOL, RHODALYN YPIL
24644 ITORMA, JELAME MAYOLA
24645 ITUM, VERGIL LLAMORO
24646 ITURALDE, AILEEN JARO
24647 ITURRALDE, DANNAH FAYE DANDOY
24648 ITURRIAGA, MECHELLE PIOJO
24649 IWAY, JULIUS ANTHONY ARENAS
24650 IWAY, MYREEN JUMANGITRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:495 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 IÑIGO, ANDREA GONZALODO
24652 IÑIGO, GLENIS BOLADO
24653 IÑIGO, HENRY JAMES BINUYA
24654 IÑIGO, KIA ALLYANA PASAMONTE
24655 IÑIGO, ORCHELL
24656 IÑIGO, SUNSHINE CABIZARES
24657 JAAFAR, NURANA JAIN
24658 JABA, CHELA CORRALES
24659 JABADAN, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
24660 JABAGAT, CHRISTINE JOY LANUZA
24661 JABAGAT, FABIE JOY BROLLENO
24662 JABAGAT, JENNIE MERCADO
24663 JABAGAT, KIM RIO LYNN MAHAN
24664 JABAGAT, LYNETTE ALBA
24665 JABALDE, CHRISTINE JACOSALEM
24666 JABAT, CATHERINE REIG
24667 JABAT, MARICEL REYES
24668 JABEGUERO, MARICAR PACLE
24669 JABELLO, RHEA MAE APGAO
24670 JABELO, JOVY DE LOS REYES
24671 JABERINA, FRANCIS VERGEL ABALAYAN
24672 JABIDO, JULIE RUZZIETH CORNEL
24673 JABIDO, REYBIE BARACA
24674 JABILLES, RIZEH HERMIE GRACE MALACASTE
24675 JABINAL, FRANCES ANGELIQUE DEJAPIN
24676 JABINES, CHEAZABEL ALAIKA JOSE
24677 JABINIAR, YUMIKO SALON
24678 JABIÑAR, MELVIN GABANE
24679 JABLA, CHRISTOPHER DAANOY
24680 JABLA, RICHMOND CULTURA
24681 JABLA, VERONICA BERAY
24682 JABOLI, ARIK MAYUGA
24683 JABOLI, KEVIN CABUBAS
24684 JABON, PHOEBE DARYL NEGRE
24685 JABON, SHALLY RABOCARSAL
24686 JABONERO, CORADELLE JHANELMER ROSALES
24687 JABONERO, DAISY BONTOL
24688 JABONETA, REYNALDO JR TEPOSO
24689 JABONETA, ROANNE JAGORIN
24690 JABONETE, DAISERIE FERNANDEZ
24691 JABONETE, IRENEO JR PACUAN
24692 JABONETE, MARIO DINDO BACSAL
24693 JABONETE, ROSIE SUAN
24694 JABONITA, MARTIN JR TORRES
24695 JACA, ANGELIQUE GRACE YSON
24696 JACA, JUSTINE JOY BANGHULOT
24697 JACABAN, DARLENE ZABATE
24698 JACALAN, CHARMAINE TUTAS
24699 JACALAN, JOEAM MANALES
24700 JACALAN, MARK GENALD ROMRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:496 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 JACALNE, JOAN MARZO
24702 JACELA, JEFFREY MACASERO
24703 JACER, DONITA ROSE NAPOLES
24704 JACINTO, ALFREDO JR PAGTACUNAN
24705 JACINTO, ANGELICA BROGAROLAS
24706 JACINTO, ANGELICA VINLUAN
24707 JACINTO, ELAIZA AMOR MIRAÑA
24708 JACINTO, FATIMA RUTH
24709 JACINTO, HERMIE VIOLA ROJAS
24710 JACINTO, JAIRA CHAN
24711 JACINTO, JANSEN ARELLANO
24712 JACINTO, JASMIN ALBERTO
24713 JACINTO, JESUNN ETING
24714 JACINTO, JOHN REGONIA
24715 JACINTO, JOVELYN LAURETA
24716 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE CASTRO
24717 JACINTO, MA PATRICIA ANN ANGELES
24718 JACINTO, MARK ZOREN MANIQUIZ
24719 JACINTO, MARY JANE NORBERTE
24720 JACINTO, MEDZA BETH VILLANUEVA
24721 JACINTO, PAOLO MACARAEG
24722 JACINTO, REGINALD FLORES
24723 JACINTO, RIALYN BATURI
24724 JACINTOS, MARICEL SERON
24725 JACOB, AYRA JANE JAVILLONAR
24726 JACOB, CRISTIAN SIMANGAN
24727 JACOB, DARELL TUGDA
24728 JACOB, HYACINTH MAE VALDUEZA
24729 JACOB, JAKE NOVICIO
24730 JACOB, JEFFERSON RIAN
24731 JACOB, JONALYN WADWADAN
24732 JACOB, NATHAN ROBERT LIBUNAO
24733 JACOB, REYMARK BELBER
24734 JACOB, RICA MAY JAVIER
24735 JACOB, RONNA MAE GUCMAN
24736 JACOBA, JOHN MARK SALAZAR
24737 JACOBS, RAYGINE GALLO
24738 JACOSALEM, JANNYL DAPROZA
24739 JACOSALEM, TIFFANY ACEPCION
24740 JADOL, JESSA ALONZO
24741 JADORMEO, JOYZE ANNE LABERINTO
24742 JADRAQUE, ARMANDO JR GESTULIA
24743 JADRAQUE, JAHN ROSE CATACUTAN
24744 JADRAQUE, REYCIL MARTINEZ
24745 JADULCO, AISA GARCIA
24746 JADULCO, JESUSITA SUAREZ
24747 JADULCO, KRISCHELLE DUMAGUIT
24748 JADULCO, SHENNA GRAPILON
24749 JADULOS, ERWIN TAGRA
24750 JADUMAS, NORMAN JUNE MANEJARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:497 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 JAEL, ESTELA ARENAL
24752 JAEN, JOAN MELO
24753 JAEN, RANIE ABELA
24754 JAENA, IVY SARAEL
24755 JAGANAS, KEVIN JOHN GALUSONG
24756 JAGMIS, MARIE GRACE DELGADO
24757 JAGONIA, CARMILIE LACIA
24758 JAGONOB, ELLY JANE TELERON
24759 JAGONOY, ROSELLE BRAZOS
24760 JAICTEN, MARICEL GALLETO
24761 JAICTIN, SHYLYN SUNIEGA
24762 JAILANI, NORMA PULA
24763 JAINAL, SALWINA INJANG
24764 JAINAR, PSYCHE ARTATES
24765 JAKARIA, ABADIA TAALAM
24766 JAKIHACA, MA THERESA AGUILAR
24767 JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE
24768 JALA, JOHN DEXTER SUMBILLO
24769 JALAC, JOHN MICHAEL MARTIN
24770 JALAGAT, JOSEPH RYANN JUANATA
24771 JALALON, ANALOU ARSENAL
24772 JALAMANAN, SHARIE JANE JALAMANAN
24773 JALANDO-ON, EDDEN ADO
24774 JALANDO-ON, TACIANA BANAYAG
24775 JALANDONI, CHARLS EDGAR MAGLANGIT
24776 JALANDONI, EUNICE PABELLON
24777 JALANDONI, MARY FRANZ ALIMATO
24778 JALAO, ROWIN HUESCA
24779 JALATA, KEVIN CORPUZ
24780 JALAYAJAY, TEODORA ANOTADO
24781 JALDON, ELORA CAYA AGUSTIN
24782 JALECO, RENZ DAVID RODRIGUEZ
24783 JALIL, RUHIL MALINAO
24784 JALIL, SALMAN ABTAHI
24785 JALIN, ABBYGAIL RECAMARA
24786 JALINA, MELANIE VALDEZ
24787 JALIPOT, JAY MARK QUESEO
24788 JALLORES, ARNA JOY GALLO
24789 JALLORINA, BONIFACIO JAVILLONAR
24790 JALLORINA, GRETCHEN ADDUN
24791 JALLORINA, MAE CHRISTINE CINCO
24792 JALMANI, ADZ-MIL ANDANG
24793 JALMASCO, ANGEL DESSA RODULFO
24794 JALMASCO, RONNALYN NISOLA
24795 JALOP, LYCA REÑOS
24796 JALOS, LAIZA MARIE AURELLANA
24797 JALOS, MICHAEL JOHN CASABUENA
24798 JALOSJOS, MISCHELLE GRATEJA
24799 JALOTJOT, ROSSANA LUNARIO
24800 JAMAL, SHARIFF DANDA KALUKALORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:498 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 JAMALI, BHEE-AY ABDUL SALI
24802 JAMASALI, PRINCESS JULIA
24803 JAMBALOS, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
24804 JAMBARO, CHRISTIAN JAY UNTAL
24805 JAMBARO, JENNY BABE ALGARA
24806 JAMBONGANA, DINA ANAS
24807 JAMELARIN, MA LYZA OLIVEROS
24808 JAMELARIN, MELCIE ALAGOS
24809 JAMELO, ANNE CAMONGAY
24810 JAMELO, RHOANNE THERESE DONASCO
24811 JAMERA, RANDY BARRA
24812 JAMERO, AGNES GAWALA
24813 JAMERO, KEN CLARIN
24814 JAMERO, PRINCESS BLESS DEITA
24815 JAMERO, ROJHENE BALLENTOS
24816 JAMES, FEBRINA CAJIMAT
24817 JAMES, MARY GRACE DASDAS
24818 JAMI, JHOHANA SEHAJI
24819 JAMIAS, GENEVIE VALERIO
24820 JAMIG, JOY HAZEL SANTIAGO
24821 JAMIL, CHELSEA UMERES
24822 JAMIL, ELIZER JUSUA FABREGAS
24823 JAMILA, BEVERLY UGSIMAR
24824 JAMILAN, SAIRA CORINA BELLO
24825 JAMILANO, CERNIE MAGSISI
24826 JAMILE, FEMIA LOU ABSALON
24827 JAMILI, ALVIN BRYAN DAVA
24828 JAMILLA, LORAINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
24829 JAMILLA, SHAIRA NAGUTOM
24830 JAMILLON, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
24831 JAMIN, JAMAICA MAE CABARLES
24832 JAMIN, JAY CABRERA
24833 JAMIN, MONA SUZANNE CABARLES
24834 JAMINIT, FRANZ VILLALUZ
24835 JAMIO, EMILY GENTULLAGA
24836 JAMIO, MAYMARK INSO
24837 JAMIRO, MARILEN TANDIAMA
24838 JAMISAL, JENNY PARA
24839 JAMISOLA, CATALINO JR BAGUHIN
24840 JAMISOLA, RAFAEL JR QUIACHON
24841 JAMISON, JANINE BANDILLON
24842 JAMISON, JOSEPH HERUSALEM
24843 JAMITO, AIMEE JANE MACINAS
24844 JAMITO, EDMUND ADANO
24845 JAMITO, ELENA GUMALAS
24846 JAMITO, JEFFERNAN GALUA
24847 JAMITO, JOHN IAN MARTINEZ
24848 JAMITO, KRIS TIEMPO
24849 JAMITO, MARY JANE PONAYO
24850 JAMITO, RAYMART JAKE BACERDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:499 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 JAMOLIN, JONABELLE SAMARINGA
24852 JAMOLIN, VEAH FRANCES LIZARDO
24853 JAMOLO, MERVIN ALCAIDE
24854 JAMOLOD, GLYNDA ABITONA
24855 JAMON, ANGELICA MAE GRAMOR
24856 JAMON, CHAIRA MAY RAMOS
24857 JAMORA, JENNYBELL SILVEDERIO
24858 JAMORA, ROSANNA GALORIO
24859 JAMORAGAN, JENNICA BRINGUELA
24860 JAMOROL, CIARA MAE PADILLA
24861 JAMOSIN, LYNJIE PADILLA
24862 JAMOSMOS, CRISTINE ELNAR
24863 JAMPAYAS, RYAN JAMES ROSAS
24864 JAMPIT, VANESSA QUILANG
24865 JANABAN, FATIMA BALAYO
24866 JANABAN, NICO HAGNAYA
24867 JANABBIL, ANNA MAY ASMAD
24868 JANDA, JOHN MARLO MADERAZO
24869 JANDAYAN, ANAJEAN JAGUNOS
24870 JANDAYAN, JASPER ORIAS
24871 JANDI, ROSEDITH DEMISANA
24872 JANDICALA, HONAE LOU ADECER
24873 JANDOC, JIMWEL OCARIZA
24874 JANDOG, SHEILAMAE ANIÑON
24875 JANDUGAN, MARYAN HARAP
24876 JANDULONG, MARIMAR MENDEZ
24877 JANDULONG, MENIE ROSE RECTO
24878 JANDUSAY, CEDRIC MENOR
24879 JANGAD, CHERYL INDINO
24880 JANGAD, FRANKEINS VILLE LACIA
24881 JANGAO, BIENVENIDO JR BALMERA
24882 JANGAO, JONAS MORRE
24883 JANIOLA, KATTY DYNE MARIQUIT
24884 JANIOLA, MICHELLE DAN
24885 JANIPIN, MARIECHIELO SUSTINES
24886 JANITO, MARY JANE KITAY
24887 JANO, BREANE MERANO
24888 JANO, LURY ANN LAMBAYON
24889 JANOBAS, VRECA GEREL CALLAO
24890 JANOG, JENNICA AÑORA
24891 JANORAS, ANNALYN CALINGASAN
24892 JANORAS, CHARMAINE APAO
24893 JANUBAS, ROJ ZIM JAMIL ACTUB
24894 JAO, CHRISTIAN EDISON MANALAD
24895 JAO, GERARD LEVINSON MANALAD
24896 JAO, JOA HEFERVEZ
24897 JAO, LOVEBELLA CAO
24898 JAO, MARY MARGARETTE PANADERO
24899 JAPA, LHORENA ATIENZA
24900 JAPAY, JOEL BAYRONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:500 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 JAPIE, MARY JEAN
24902 JAPITAN, CHARLES MATTHEW TABAR
24903 JAPLOS, ANA MARIA THERESA LAZARO
24904 JAPON, CHRISTINE MAE MACEDA
24905 JAPON, JAYSON DADOR
24906 JAPOS, DHELIA PAZ TAGARO
24907 JAPSAY, EDGEGIRL CALIPAYAN
24908 JAPSON, GERAH RAMIREZ
24909 JAPSON, MYLENE CARLOS
24910 JAPSON, SARAH ANN RAMOS
24911 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
24912 JAPZON, RALPHY SENADOS
24913 JAQUECA, MATT DARRYL PINEDA
24914 JAQUEZ, PRINCESS LORAINNE PIOSAN
24915 JARA, AMIE FAITH SARMIENTO
24916 JARABA, CHARISSE JIMENEZ
24917 JARABE, AUBREY JEAN BATISLA-ONG
24918 JARABE, CLAIRE ESTOQUIA
24919 JARABE, REGGIE GAY ANGOB
24920 JARABE, RINALYN TEODORO
24921 JARABEJO, EDESA LABAYO
24922 JARALES, FERDINAND II SARTE
24923 JARALVE, JUNNEFE CREDO
24924 JARANILLA, APRIL ANN DALISAY
24925 JARANILLA, APRILLE KAYE ORA
24926 JARANILLA, BLESSEL CHRISTINE ACHA
24927 JARANILLA, CAMILLE FRANCES TABOTABO
24928 JARANILLA, ETHEL SEÑAGAN
24929 JARANILLA, LOVELYN BALING
24930 JARANILLA, MARY ANN DAQUIOAG
24931 JARANILLA, MERLY VALENCIA
24932 JARANILLA, MICHELLE SANTA CRUZ
24933 JARANTILLA, JEFFREY BALDESCO
24934 JARAP, JAKE ALBERT PAGALAN
24935 JARAP, JOBERT DALE PAGALAN
24936 JARAPA, MA KHRISTEL GRANADA
24937 JARAULA, JOYCE ANN BOCON
24938 JARAVATA, KRIZZLE IVY CHANGOLAN
24939 JARAVATA, MELODY GALISTE
24940 JARAVATA, VEZELAYJEAN CAÑAVERAL
24941 JARBADAN, JOHN MICHAEL JABANAG
24942 JARDELOZA, SHEILA MAE MANOOP
24943 JARDIEL, RINA DELOS SANTOS
24944 JARDIN, ANDREA JANE CLIDORO
24945 JARDIN, JANETH MARIENTES
24946 JARDIN, JESSICA ROBLEDO
24947 JARDIN, MARY GRACE BACARO
24948 JARDIN, MONICA ASIN
24949 JARDIN, R-LEN ENVASE
24950 JARDIN, RODERICK ARAYANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:501 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 JARDINEZ, LORA SANCHEZ
24952 JARDINICO, EVENIZER III CAMENCE
24953 JARDIOLIN, LAIKA AGNOTE
24954 JARILLAS, MONINA SIENDO
24955 JARITO, ENRICO UY
24956 JARITO, KILA ANGELA ACEBUCHE
24957 JARLEGO, ROY OLASO
24958 JARO, AIRAH MAY CASTILLO
24959 JARO, JOHN WAYNE DANDO
24960 JARO, ROYBEL TAMAYO
24961 JARO, TERESA SOL
24962 JARON, RALPH JAMES VERNAL
24963 JASMIN, RELOBETH AGAN
24964 JASPE, KRIZZA MAE TUDENCE
24965 JASPE, MARIA NILDA BUSACO
24966 JASPE, MARYROSE FLORES
24967 JATICO, NICE GRACE LATOJA
24968 JAUDIAN, MARISA BACULIO
24969 JAULA, RIZA FATIMA DIUYAN
24970 JAUM, JOLLIVIE YBAÑEZ
24971 JAUM, NICOLETTE FE JARABAY
24972 JAURIGUE, JONNAHLOR TUMAMAC
24973 JAVA, AILESON VISABELLA
24974 JAVA, ARIANNE BAUTISTA
24975 JAVA, CHARLYN ONATE
24976 JAVA, MARK JAYSON GABAYERON
24977 JAVA, PATRICK LEW ANIR
24978 JAVA, RYAN MAXIMO
24979 JAVAR, EDGAR DAUZ
24980 JAVAR, JOBERT ALCANTARA
24981 JAVAR, YVONNE MAE SAMBAAN
24982 JAVAREZ, ALYZZA MAE VENTURILLO
24983 JAVAREZ, PRINCESS KATHLENE JOI LUMANGLAS
24984 JAVATE, AILEEN VALENZUELA
24985 JAVELLANA, STEVENS MOGATO
24986 JAVIER, AMOR GRANADO
24987 JAVIER, APRIL ANN LAGUISMA
24988 JAVIER, ARBYLL GEORGIA SUMAGUI
24989 JAVIER, ARIAN AMANTILLO
24990 JAVIER, ARIANE JOY MAZO
24991 JAVIER, ARIANNE KAY PABILONA
24992 JAVIER, BERNARD RAMOS
24993 JAVIER, CAMILLE ANNE GUARDIANO
24994 JAVIER, CARMELA CUNANAN
24995 JAVIER, CHELSIE ANN PERALTA
24996 JAVIER, CHERISH SHEEN TORREFRANCA
24997 JAVIER, CHERRIE SOMERA
24998 JAVIER, CHONA BELTRAN
24999 JAVIER, CRISTINE MARIE COMABIG
25000 JAVIER, DAISY DUMAN-AGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:502 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 JAVIER, DAYDEN APIÑADO
25002 JAVIER, ELENOR ESTARON
25003 JAVIER, ERICA DANILLE GARCIA
25004 JAVIER, ERICKA JOY GUMASING
25005 JAVIER, ERLIE FERRER
25006 JAVIER, ERWIN CRUZ
25007 JAVIER, GUIA YLLAINE ESTRADA
25008 JAVIER, HANNA GREGORIO
25009 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE ROLAND TANCINCO
25010 JAVIER, IVE JOY LLAMANDO
25011 JAVIER, JAMIE RUTH TEJANO
25012 JAVIER, JANINE CHRISTINE BALMACEDA
25013 JAVIER, JEAN ROSE DECRITO
25014 JAVIER, JENICA NIEVES TAPIA
25015 JAVIER, JENNILYN DUMAEL
25016 JAVIER, JERMAY SANCHEZ
25017 JAVIER, JHANLEE BENDANILLO
25018 JAVIER, JOAN SEVILLANO
25019 JAVIER, JOEMAR DAYHAM
25020 JAVIER, JOMER LUNGAN
25021 JAVIER, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
25022 JAVIER, KEREN RILE
25023 JAVIER, KRISCHELLE AIRA CAISIP
25024 JAVIER, LAARNI RAGAS
25025 JAVIER, LIEZEL CAMILLE CASIO
25026 JAVIER, MACREAN BANTILING
25027 JAVIER, MARIA CECILIA LINEZO
25028 JAVIER, MARLON LACHICA
25029 JAVIER, MICHAEL SABADO
25030 JAVIER, MICHAELLA ALLYZA LOPEZ
25031 JAVIER, RAQUEL PANOGA
25032 JAVIER, REYNALDO JR MACAWAY
25033 JAVIER, RICA MAE BALCE
25034 JAVIER, ROMEL PERITO
25035 JAVIER, RUBY JANE MABAQUIAO
25036 JAVIER, SELWYN BERMUDEZ
25037 JAVIER, SUNSHINE MAE BALUT
25038 JAVILLONAR, AMIEL JOY CABOBORAC
25039 JAVINES, MARIALYN GADIANE
25040 JAYA, LUZ LIE VILLARUBIA
25041 JAYLO, CHRISTEN JOY MATADOS
25042 JAYME, ALBERT GEPIGA
25043 JAYME, ALDRIN JR CULA
25044 JAYME, ANALIZA GALLO
25045 JAYME, EMANGEL PAUL ALIPIS
25046 JAYME, JOSEPH JR PESCADOR
25047 JAYME, KNARZ DOMINIQUE MARTIRIZAR
25048 JAYME, MA CAROLENE ONG
25049 JAYME, PEARL JOHN VENCER
25050 JAYOBO, MARK ADRIAN MAJADOCONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:503 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 JAYOMA, EJAY PAGLINAWAN
25052 JAYONA, JONNA BAYLON
25053 JAYSON, AMIE JOY HARALBE
25054 JAYSON, CRYSTAL DAWN LOQUIAS
25055 JAZARINO, MARY ROSE BORJA
25056 JAZMINES, JOSEPH LIM
25057 JAÑOLAN, JALIM LIMBO
25058 JEBULAN, MARY GRACE JANABAN
25059 JEBULAN, PRINCESS MAY RONDAIN
25060 JEJILLOS, ABIGAIL FREAN JANORAS
25061 JELUA, MARIA ANGELICA LAYAGUIN
25062 JEMINO, JENEROSE TORIBIO
25063 JEMOYA, JERCEL HECITA
25064 JEON, SUN ME JEAN AGNES ABROGUEÑA
25065 JEPSANI, ARABELLE DESDER
25066 JERA, EDEL GRACE MAQUIMOT
25067 JERBOLAC, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
25068 JEREMIAS, GINA FRANCISCO
25069 JEREMIAS, JENNY BABES DERIT
25070 JEREMIAS, RICA OPLIDA
25071 JEREZ, ELLEN FULGAR
25072 JEREZA, RANDOLF SERVIDAD
25073 JEREZA, RHENA MAE CANJA
25074 JERUS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYAO
25075 JERUSALEM, JACKY JOYNNIER VIACRUCIS
25076 JERUSALEM, JESSA MAE DACARA
25077 JERUSALEM, LEONARDO JR BACALSO
25078 JERUSALEM, MARIA THERESA ABELLA
25079 JERUSALEM, ORLAND JAE CLEMENTE
25080 JERUSALEM, RAYJEAN MAY CARMEN
25081 JERVOSO, AILOU AURE
25082 JERVOSO, RIC PELIÑO
25083 JESORO, CHARRY MAPA
25084 JESTO, NICA CAMASO
25085 JESUITAS, DARYL KIM GARNET PEÑASCOSA
25086 JESUITAS, NICO MIRANDA
25087 JESULGA, NORMA PALINGCOD
25088 JESUSCO, JAIMIE TRINITY TENEZA
25089 JIKIRI, HUSNA NASSIR
25090 JILALI, FATMA GATILA
25091 JILOCA, STEPHEN JAMOLANGUE
25092 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
25093 JIMENA, PEARL MAXINE PANGILINAN
25094 JIMENEA, ASTRALITA ANTONIO
25095 JIMENEA, AVEGAIL ZABALA
25096 JIMENEA, JESSEL ANN QUISOL
25097 JIMENEA, MAURICE DITCHING
25098 JIMENEZ, ALBERT QUIA
25099 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR MONTOYA
25100 JIMENEZ, ANN CARMEL BALOTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:504 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 JIMENEZ, ARMIDA BERNAL
25102 JIMENEZ, BETH CANAPE
25103 JIMENEZ, CLARISSA DOTE
25104 JIMENEZ, CONETE JOYCE SANTIAGO
25105 JIMENEZ, DESIREI IBO
25106 JIMENEZ, ELMIE JABAO
25107 JIMENEZ, GENESEL SELDA
25108 JIMENEZ, IRENE MITCH BRIGUEZ
25109 JIMENEZ, JAYZER ALOZO
25110 JIMENEZ, JENNY SIAPNO
25111 JIMENEZ, JESRAEL UMACAM
25112 JIMENEZ, JESSA MAE ANDAL
25113 JIMENEZ, JIMREY REYNADO
25114 JIMENEZ, JOHANA PAULA LISING
25115 JIMENEZ, JONNA CABAÑAS
25116 JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA DELA CRUZ
25117 JIMENEZ, JULIEVEL MAHIPOS
25118 JIMENEZ, KARLA ANGELES
25119 JIMENEZ, MARA JEAN GUTIERREZ
25120 JIMENEZ, MICHELLE MANATAD
25121 JIMENEZ, NHELGENE JUACALLA
25122 JIMENEZ, NOVELYZ REPEDRO
25123 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANN ABELLON
25124 JIMENEZ, PAUL VINCENT BONILLA
25125 JIMENEZ, PAULA LAPUZ
25126 JIMENEZ, RAVE MONTALBAN
25127 JIMENEZ, RENO GILBALIGA
25128 JIMENEZ, SYBEL FIER CAMILO
25129 JIMENEZ, TERRENCE JUSTICE OCTUBRE
25130 JIMENEZ, TERRY ANN ACUPIDO
25131 JIMENEZ, VANESSA BERMEJO
25132 JIMENO, ALVIN CORPUZ
25133 JIMENO, EUNICE LACBAYEN
25134 JIMENO, LEA JANE ANTIQUINA
25135 JIMLANI, JUDY ANN QUINIQUITO
25136 JINANG, ERALENE LANDIG
25137 JINAYON, WELLA MATA
25138 JINGCO, EVERLY JOY BAGTAS
25139 JINGCO, JASMIN DE LEON
25140 JINTALAN, JENICA FELICES
25141 JIONGCO, DIANA FRANCO
25142 JISON, HELMSELLE PORMENTO
25143 JISON, JENEZAH ANN VILLARIAS
25144 JIZMUNDO, PEARL URBANO
25145 JO, JOSEPH ROBERT PACO
25146 JO, LORAINE LLIDO
25147 JO, LOU BRIGETTE QUIDER
25148 JOAQUIN, AILEEN VARONA
25149 JOAQUIN, ARLENE ORTIZ
25150 JOAQUIN, JOAN VARGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:505 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 JOAQUIN, ORNIE TORRES
25152 JOAQUIN, RICHMOND GRAVADOR
25153 JOBANE, ROCIL MAE HERNANDO
25154 JOCOSOL, MA JOY ORALE
25155 JOCSING, MARVIN FAJARDO
25156 JOCSON, ANNALIZA JACOBE
25157 JOCSON, ANTONIO JR VILLASIS
25158 JOCSON, CHARMAINE ALBA
25159 JOCSON, FEIHL PELLAZAR
25160 JOCSON, JHAYZEL PONTEJOS
25161 JOCSON, KARA PEARL LOMOCSO
25162 JOCSON, MARIA GRACE ORDAS
25163 JOE, MOHAMMAD RETHUR SALI
25164 JOGNO, MA KATHLEEN EVANGELIO
25165 JOHNNY, REAGANOR ANTONIO
25166 JOLBITADO, JAN TOLING
25167 JOLIPAS, JUDY ANN PAYUMO
25168 JOMADIAO, CARLO TERORA
25169 JOMADIAO, MA SHIELA MARAYA
25170 JOMEN, JOHN PAUL CRISTOBAL
25171 JOMUAD, FAYE ANN SUGABO
25172 JOMUAD, JERAMEEL DAYOT
25173 JONAS, JAY RYAN NIERE
25174 JONGOY, LEVNELYN LOMOCSO
25175 JONSON, JOLINA MENDOZA
25176 JONSON, RIZALYN ARELLANO
25177 JONTILA, JUSTINE GENODIA
25178 JONTILANO, JANINE JERICA COSTALES
25179 JOPIA, RAQUEL LATO
25180 JOPIA, ROLANDO JR ROBLE
25181 JORDA, JASMINE JOY SALAZAR
25182 JORDAN, DANILO JR YCOY
25183 JORDAN, DANTE JOHN DANOY
25184 JORDAN, MARY JUNE ANTOLO
25185 JORDAN, RHEADEL SORIANO
25186 JORDAN, ROELITO DAGUIL
25187 JORDAN, ROSE ANN OTERO
25188 JORES, MARIA CECILIA HASPELA
25189 JORGE, KRISTI ROSE SEVERINO
25190 JORGE, MA EDEN REOLOPE
25191 JORGE, MARIA SHIELA MAMAC
25192 JORGIO, MARY ANN SORIÑO
25193 JORILLO, AZENITH BACASOY
25194 JORNADAL, MARIA EDDIELYN ITABAG
25195 JOROLAN, ALIMHAR RETES
25196 JOROLAN, JESTHYL OTOD
25197 JOROLAN, MARC VINCENT JUANITES
25198 JOROLAN, STIFFANY OBAOB
25199 JORQUIA, JELLA MAE BRANZUELA
25200 JORVINA, JACQUILYN PEREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:506 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 JOSAFAT, JONATHANIEL MERTO
25202 JOSE, ALPHA DRAMAN
25203 JOSE, BERLYN RODEL
25204 JOSE, CONNIE SANTOS
25205 JOSE, DELFIN III ESPEDIDO
25206 JOSE, GAZILLE RIVERA
25207 JOSE, JEEPY JOHN PADERNAL
25208 JOSE, JOHN REEVE LLANZA
25209 JOSE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
25210 JOSE, LEDERLY MUÑEZ
25211 JOSE, MA JESSICA RODRIGUEZ
25212 JOSE, MARVILYNE MABATAN
25213 JOSE, PRECIOUS ANNE ANDUMANG
25214 JOSE, PRINCESS MELODY VILLENA
25215 JOSE, REGINA LANDISAN
25216 JOSE, SHARMAINE LAZARO
25217 JOSECO, KAREN ECHAVERIA
25218 JOSEPH, BETH BULAWAN
25219 JOSEPH, CRISTINE JOY QUISEL
25220 JOSEPH, FRANCES SHARMILA INSAO
25221 JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA ANDRADA
25222 JOSOL, JANEEN BANGCOT
25223 JOSOL, LIBERTINE ESTEPAR
25224 JOSOL, LIEZEL DUASO
25225 JOSOL, RENAN ADOT
25226 JOSON, AINA FLORES
25227 JOSON, CARMELITA PEPITO
25228 JOSON, JEAN MAGAMPOC
25229 JOSON, JERRY JR ROSERO
25230 JOSON, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
25231 JOSON, KRISHNA YAMBOT
25232 JOSUE, LEMUEL AZARCON
25233 JOTAS, JESSA MAE BALAURO
25234 JOTOJOT, RAFAEL JR ESTAPIA
25235 JOTOJOT, VILMA TUYOR
25236 JOVAL, JOHN KENNETH SARAD
25237 JOVELLANOS, REMALYN ASPRIC
25238 JOVELO, AGNES RAMOS
25239 JOVEN, JENY ROSE VILLANUEVA
25240 JOVEN, JESSIE SAMONTE
25241 JOVERO, MICHAEL JOE CABISO
25242 JOVES, ANA LIZA ALEJAGA
25243 JOVES, JISELLE BALLESTEROS
25244 JOVES, LADY ANN SOLIS
25245 JOVIDA, JOANA MARIE ESCALONA
25246 JOVIDO, REYNAN FRANCIA
25247 JOVITA, BABY JOY ENRICUSO
25248 JOVITA, MERRY GRACE PIADOR
25249 JOYO, FRANCES MARIE VINCULADO
25250 JUAB, ROMALYN LUMAGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:507 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 JUAINI, MAHATHER ASNAWI
25252 JUAMAN, MARIAN MAE ALBERO
25253 JUAN, ANA NIÑA ANTIQUERA
25254 JUAN, APPLE JOYCE ESTRELLA
25255 JUAN, CHERY-ANE-JOY MORALES
25256 JUAN, FRANK NACOR
25257 JUAN, FREDERICK QUITORIANO
25258 JUAN, GENALYN JAVIER
25259 JUAN, JAYMARK ALEJANDRO
25260 JUAN, JOY RAYMUNDO
25261 JUAN, MARICEL ACOL
25262 JUAN, MARY JANE MILLARI
25263 JUAN, RAFAEL JOHN
25264 JUAN, REGINA MATEO
25265 JUAN, RHODERICK CLETO
25266 JUAN, SHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ
25267 JUAN, SHIELA MAE DADIVAS
25268 JUAN, SHIENA MARIE DE SAGUN
25269 JUAN, YSMAEL
25270 JUANE, CHRISTIAN MAC LLEMOS
25271 JUANICO, ALDRIN OGATIS
25272 JUANICO, ANDREA CAMILLE DIGAL
25273 JUANICO, CHARIS DIAZ
25274 JUANICO, SHIELA SOTTO
25275 JUANILLO, BREEZY JANE DAGAANG
25276 JUANILLO, JEZIEL BLESS JOLITO
25277 JUANITES, QUENIMAY RIVERA
25278 JUANITEZ, ROSENIE ESPAÑOLA
25279 JUANIZA, CHRISTINE MAY BUENDIA
25280 JUANO, JOEFREY CABALA
25281 JUANSON, ERIKA BEATRICE CARIAGA
25282 JUANSON, KATRINA BUAG
25283 JUANTA, KHAY STAR SICAT
25284 JUARE, ANITA DE DIOS
25285 JUAREZ, EVELYN DATOY
25286 JUAREZ, FLORY ANN RANA
25287 JUAREZ, JOYCE MALTA
25288 JUAREZ, KIZZY HENZEL FORNELA
25289 JUAREZ, MARY JANE MABINI
25290 JUARTE, APRIL LYN OBTINALLA
25291 JUARTE, ARLYN JOVILLO
25292 JUAÑO, CAMELLE DAGOHOY
25293 JUBAHIB, MARYFE SACRAMENTO
25294 JUBAN, MA ERIKA ALFANZA
25295 JUBANE, RUFFA VIEL APA-AP
25296 JUBASAN, RAYMOND YURTAS
25297 JUBAY, MARY REGLA VILLARIN
25298 JUBILO, ALEXANDER BURGOS
25299 JUDAN, LOVELYN KEYCEE FORTE
25300 JUDAN, MARLON PULIDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:508 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 JUDDIN, AL-NAJER SABTAL
25302 JUDICPA, FLORA MAE BUYAIN
25303 JUDICPA, JERRY MAE BERGANIO
25304 JUDILLA, J CLARISSE ARCHE
25305 JUDILLA, JEANETTE VILLAFLOR
25306 JUDILLA, MARY DAFFODIL CANTILA
25307 JUDIN, ANICETO JR CANTORIA
25308 JUDIT, CHARLENE JOYCE VALENZUELA
25309 JUDITH, KIMBERLY TACUYAN
25310 JUELE, JESZA MAE MATAYA
25311 JUELE, ZYRA BELLE NOMAN
25312 JUEVESANO, KENLY CANUTO
25313 JUEZAN, GIDEON ILUSTRISIMO
25314 JUGADORA, BLESSELMAE AMABA
25315 JUGALBOT, JANE ABUGHO
25316 JUGAN, EDNA AYANAN
25317 JUGO, GERALD PAUL RANCES
25318 JUGO, JURALIN CORDENO
25319 JUGOS, WILMOR JOSEPH MILLENDEZ
25320 JUGUAN, FEMA NUÑEZ
25321 JUGUETA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
25322 JUHURI, NASRI ANID
25323 JUICO, CHRISTIAN CAPILI
25324 JUICO, JESSIELYN MABINTA
25325 JULAILA, LYKA ALZATE
25326 JULAO, ELDON RABINO
25327 JULAO, NIÑO PATRICK CIPRIANO
25328 JULAO, WILLIAM JR NALICA
25329 JULATON, EDNALYN LAMBOHON
25330 JULIAN, ANGELI MARSIDELLE MACALINAO
25331 JULIAN, CHINNY JOPPA LAZAGA
25332 JULIAN, CZES AIRELL VOCAL
25333 JULIAN, ELSIE SAN JOSE
25334 JULIAN, FRANCIS CLAIRE
25335 JULIAN, GISELLENE DE JESUS
25336 JULIAN, JAN LESTER MENIA
25337 JULIAN, JENNILYN AGADAN
25338 JULIAN, KERWIN CASUMPANG
25339 JULIAN, LOVELY EDELWEISS BALLESTEROS
25340 JULIAN, LOVELY MAY JIMENEA
25341 JULIAN, MARIEL ROBLES
25342 JULIAN, SOILA DOMILOS
25343 JULIANES, ALFREDO III LEGRIA
25344 JULIANO, JOSEPH FRANCIS CALIWAG
25345 JULIANO, RUSSEL JANE
25346 JULIATA, JULIE PEARL DELA PEÑA
25347 JULIO, JENA BALIONG
25348 JULIO, SHARMINE BASTIAN
25349 JULLADO, MAE OBOR
25350 JULONGBAYAN, JENNIFER CASANOVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:509 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 JULOW, ERWINDA ARENAL
25352 JULVA, STELLA MARIZ PATAN
25353 JULVE, MARYDEL ORTIZ
25354 JUMAARI, ABU KHAER BARING
25355 JUMADIAO, HAZEL JORNALES
25356 JUMADIAO, LEONARD JOHN ORETA
25357 JUMADIL, MUAMAR SADJARI
25358 JUMAGDAO, LESLIE IGDALINO
25359 JUMALIN, IAN AUGUSTOS DEBUQUE
25360 JUMALIN, JADE RAZONABLE
25361 JUMAMIL, GRACE GAMAS
25362 JUMAMIL, JILL CEMINI
25363 JUMAMOY, ALVIN NAASON
25364 JUMAMOY, CHERRY ANN OGDOC
25365 JUMAMOY, JOJIE SUAREZ
25366 JUMANG-IT, DIANNE MAE OGUIS
25367 JUMAO-AS, ALEXIS KEVIN LASTOMIN
25368 JUMAO-AS, CHARMIE CAÑETE
25369 JUMAO-AS, JOLLYMAE ARCAGUA
25370 JUMAO-AS, LEODY CRUZ
25371 JUMAPIT, JUDY ANN
25372 JUMAQUIO, MARCO BERNABE
25373 JUMARANG, NIKKA MAGPANTAY
25374 JUMAWAN, ARIEL DUMASAPAL
25375 JUMAWAN, BRIGETTE ANNE RANUDA
25376 JUMAWAN, JENNY TEMPLADO
25377 JUMAWAN, JESSARIE ALFAFARA
25378 JUMAWAN, KHECY MAE CORDERO
25379 JUMAWAN, PERRIE LAGROSA
25380 JUMAWAN, REY CARL FERNANDO
25381 JUMAWAN, SHEILA DUMASAPAL
25382 JUMAWID, JESSA BELLE IDULSA
25383 JUMAWID, MARVEN BUDIONGAN
25384 JUMAWID, MICHELLE SANSAN
25385 JUMAWID, NEALBERT SALVAN
25386 JUMAYA, IVY JUNE MILLOS
25387 JUMBAS, KARMI CLAIRE KALINGAG
25388 JUMDANI, EVELYN LOYLOY
25389 JUMETILCO, ROCHELLE MACALALAD
25390 JUMPAY, LEAH ENARSICO
25391 JUMUAD, JANICE ANN AMATIAGA
25392 JUMUAD, LEDIE XANDRA RAGUINDIN
25393 JUMUAD, STEPHANIE RHIE
25394 JUNDIS, MARIA LOU TAGANAS
25395 JUNGAYA, MARY JOYANNCE MAZON
25396 JUNGCO, ELAINE MAE MARQUEZ
25397 JUNGCO, MELODY IBIT
25398 JUNGGAO, JOSEPH PEREZ
25399 JUNIO, BENEDICT PECSON
25400 JUNIO, JASMINE MENDOZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:510 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 JUNIO, JESSAQUEEN BATAC
25402 JUNIO, MARIA CZARRINE DELA CRUZ
25403 JUNIO, MARIA LEE AGUSTIN
25404 JUNIO, MARIVIC BAYRON
25405 JUNIO, MICHAEL BERINGUEL
25406 JUNIO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
25407 JUNIO, RACHELLE MAE DEVARA
25408 JUNSAY, ELVIN HUBO
25409 JUNTADO, DIVINE GRACE INFANTE
25410 JUNTAHAN, CRISTEL ABUG
25411 JUNTILA, JUDY ANN SANO
25412 JUNTILLA, CEL BERICO
25413 JUNTILLA, CHARMAE LOU REVELLIZA
25414 JUNTILLA, CLOIE DONOSO
25415 JUPIA, REXON JAY CASTILLO
25416 JURADA, CLARISSE ANN DUAZO
25417 JURADA, JEREIGN MARJOLYN BAGUNU
25418 JURADO, ABEGAEL BASA
25419 JURADO, JOSEPH JR GARCIA
25420 JURADO, MARIE GUIA STELLA ABALOS
25421 JURALBAL, JIM WANGDISAN
25422 JURIAL, PATRICK DIMACULANGAN
25423 JUSAY, RAY-AN SANTOS
25424 JUSI, ARIEL GUTIERREZ
25425 JUSI, VANESSA DEL MUNDO
25426 JUSON, ZAITZEL BALGAME
25427 JUSTINIANO, CHAT AIRA INTE
25428 JUSTINIANO, CHERRY ANN ALPARO
25429 JUSTINIANO, MARIA DULCE MAGSISI
25430 JUSTO, DIANA ROSE BANUGAN
25431 JUSTO, JEPHINE BARCELONA
25432 JUSTO, PERLAN BAGACAY
25433 JUTAR, RIZA MAE BENITEZ
25434 JUTAR, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
25435 JUTARA, JOVER TAGUPA
25436 JUVIDA, BEVERLY MAY GARCIA
25437 JUZ, GEM MANUMBALE
25438 KAALIM, JAMIE CRISTIN SADANG
25439 KABIGTING, KRISTEL SUNGA
25440 KABILING, MAHARLIKA MIGUEL
25441 KABINGUE, SHEENA SARCENO
25442 KABUGATAN, JOHARIE MAULANA
25443 KACAYON, BRENNA MARIZ INCASON
25444 KADIL, NUR-ASIA ABUANA
25445 KADILE, ELERFE JANNINE BACARISAS
25446 KADIR, ALADIN KONSER
25447 KADIR, DERWESSA SOLAIMAN
25448 KADUSALE, ANGEL BERT LANDIZA
25449 KADUSALE, CARMELA PIÑERO
25450 KADUSALE, CRISTY LAUDERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:511 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 KAGUING, CHRIZELLE MARIECE ESCALANTE
25452 KAHAG, ABDULWAHID LADJARIA
25453 KAHARIAN, MARIA FE AQUINO
25454 KAHIL, BENSAR CAPOTE
25455 KAIBAT, MAROUF RAGUIAB
25456 KAIBING, FERNAN VON RODA
25457 KAKIM, VICKY PEDTAMANAN
25458 KALAW, BAILANI LINDONGAN
25459 KALIM, DONESSA GAIL MONTERON
25460 KALIM, JOELVIN DATULA
25461 KAMSALY, BAILYN BUAL
25462 KANAKAN, ALIMODDIN DIAMADEN
25463 KANAKAN, RAIYANA MUSA
25464 KAQUILALA, MARIA VEIA DESAMPARADO
25465 KARAAN, LADY MAY PAJAC
25466 KARIM, HAGUIAR ALBA
25467 KARIM, JAMILLA MOHAMMED IQBAL SORIANO
25468 KARIM, MARC LAWRENCE TACANG
25469 KARIM, SARACEN ISIS TAMA
25470 KARIN, NORA GUEVARRA
25471 KARON, ALBASIR KASAN
25472 KASAN, MUHAISIN TAMBUNGALAN
25473 KASANADIN, ZAID BANO
25474 KASILAG, BABY RUTH MEDINA
25475 KASILAG, MERILYN MALABANAN
25476 KASIM, HASIMAR ABANTAS
25477 KASIM, KRIZLE PATIÑO
25478 KASIM, NORAIMA BUTUAN
25479 KATIGBAK, KARLA PAULA BARQUIN
25480 KATIGBAK, KATHERINE POBLETE
25481 KATIPUNAN, KARL JERIC ASTROLABIO
25482 KATO, ALMHERA ESMAEL
25483 KATTER, ZAICHEI RAE PATOL
25484 KAWAMURA, KAORU DELA CRUZ
25485 KAWIS, JOYDA MANGGAD
25486 KE, KRISSHA MAE NAPOLE
25487 KEDIAM, KRIZEL LIMMAYOG
25488 KEEG, CHARISSE LIGYASI
25489 KEMPAO, ALVIN ARSAD
25490 KEMPIS, CLAIRE GAKO
25491 KEMPIS, GEORGETTE MORENO
25492 KEMPIS, GRACE BRILLANTES
25493 KEMPIS, JADE ARGIE MANACPO
25494 KEMPIS, JENKIE LLENA
25495 KEMPIS, MARIEL CODOG
25496 KENNIKER, SHIELA PARDO
25497 KHALANG, CATHERINE AGSIKMOT
25498 KHARIL, JAIRA MONI
25499 KHIONG, JOZIEL BUENVENIDA
25500 KHO, CHRISTINE JANE RIVASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:512 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 KHO, PAMELA LEE
25502 KHO, ZAIDARONICA MONTALLANA
25503 KIAKI, CHARD GAPACAN
25504 KIAMCO, LIEZL LOPEZ
25505 KIAMKO, LUCIA LENIZO
25506 KIATSON, MELANIE BELGA
25507 KIAWAN, LAURA ENOY
25508 KIBAD, GERMAIN ANN MAYAMES
25509 KIBAD, LIZZABEL H YUSOP
25510 KIBAD, MAJID ABDULLA
25511 KIDO, CARIZZA MARIE PABLO
25512 KIGAS, JESUSA DONTOGAN
25513 KILAKIL, KIARAH JOY DOMANAS
25514 KILAPIO, NIÑA KRYSTINE RUIZ
25515 KILAT, IRISH ARAYAN
25516 KILAT, KIMBERLY JOY REGULACION
25517 KILEM, RENANTE EKID
25518 KILESTE, CATHERIN OBLIGADO
25519 KILLA, MELODY TECAG
25520 KILLIP, YVONNIE YAOS
25521 KILME, RONEL QUINTO
25522 KIM, HYUNAH SANTOS
25523 KIM, KASANDRA CHAI SIGUA
25524 KIMAKIM, LEONARD SIGUMA
25525 KIMAO, MEDIE BANGLOY
25526 KIMAO, ROMAN BAWAS
25527 KIMAYONG, JOEN MICA DUMIA
25528 KIMAYONG, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
25529 KIMBES, JENNY PAGNAS
25530 KINALAMAY, JISELLE SABERON
25531 KINDICA, JUN PABLO HAYAGAN
25532 KING, JURIZEL CABARLES
25533 KING, LOUISE AGATHA RIMANDO
25534 KINGGINGAN, DONALD NADDUL
25535 KINKITO, JANICE LAPARAN
25536 KINOC, ROEVE JAN GORGONIO
25537 KINOL, CARMINA MAYORMITA
25538 KIOK, SHIELA MAE CARASI
25539 KIONISALA, KEN WILBUR FLORES
25540 KIRTUG, ODESSA ABAYA
25541 KISO, SHEENA MARIE LIBANGEN
25542 KITANE, NATHAN EARL
25543 KITENG, VENUS PUYAO
25544 KITMA, VALERIE VILLANUEVA
25545 KIWALAN, JUDITH BENGEG
25546 KIWORNA, LYDIA FURA-AY
25547 KOLIKOT, MUHAMAD NUR BANSULAT
25548 KONAHAP, CLICHE MITCH PEREZ
25549 KONISHI, KEITO LOPEZ
25550 KUADLI, MATINIA DANGLAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:513 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 KUAYA, CASHMERE PANGOLIMA
25552 KUDAN, JAMES JR BUDAS
25553 KUIZON, AIKA KATE ALVIZO
25554 KUIZON, CELMAR CAHAMBING
25555 KUIZON, MARITES GONZALES
25556 KULAN, BIMBO LOUIE SAGAN
25557 KULOD, BAIMON PUNTUAN
25558 KULOD, YNESS PUNTUAN
25559 KUMBAN, MARHAMA USAL
25560 KUNDONG, HALIHIN LINTANG
25561 KURAM, NUR-AINA JALALAIN
25562 KUSAIN, NORFAH KUAYA
25563 KUSAIN, OMBRA GUIAMA
25564 KUSIONG, MONERA KALI
25565 KWAN, SHARRA ENOJO
25566 LA MADRID, APPLE MAGADIA
25567 LA MADRID, DEXTER GADINGAN
25568 LA PEÑA, CHRIS SPENCER BABAS
25569 LA ROSA, APRIL JHOY FLORES
25570 LA ROSA, ERICA CASUGA
25571 LA ROSA, MARY GRACE BAYARAS
25572 LA TORRE, ELA MAE BONDOC
25573 LAAG, ROSE ANNE PASOK
25574 LABACO, BEBERLY ANN LASAFIN
25575 LABAD, RYANN BEGONTES
25576 LABADAN, CATHERINE FERNANDO
25577 LABADAN, CHARAPRIL JEN SUMBE
25578 LABADAN, JAY ANN MATANOG
25579 LABADAN, JEANIELYN ALAURO
25580 LABADAN, JOCEL TECSON
25581 LABADAN, KEN YAMARO
25582 LABADAN, LEAH MAE CABASA
25583 LABADAN, PRINCESS MAY DUMADAOG
25584 LABADIA, JOHN REY ESIO
25585 LABADLABAD, JERALDEN REVILLAS
25586 LABADO, CARLA TANUTAN
25587 LABAGALA, MIA CAVERO
25588 LABAGUIS, AHYESSA JEANNE MAHAGUAY
25589 LABAGUIS, HEZEL ANN ORCASITAS
25590 LABAGUIS, MICHELLE DELGADO
25591 LABAJAN, JAY-AR CABILOGAN
25592 LABAJO, ALDRIN AYUNO
25593 LABAJO, CATHERINE CALDERON
25594 LABAJO, CHRISTER JOHN MAYOLA
25595 LABAJO, CRISPIN II POLANCOS
25596 LABAJO, IRISH ROMULO
25597 LABAJO, LENIBETH ZURITA
25598 LABAJO, SARAH JANE BAGUIO
25599 LABAJO, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
25600 LABAJOY, JULIE ANN ABILARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:514 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 LABALAN, ZEKIA ALYSSA DAYONDON
25602 LABAMORA, GAY-AM INTES
25603 LABAMPA, HAIDEE CATAPAT
25604 LABAN, APRIL MAE MAASIN
25605 LABANAN, APRIL GEROMO
25606 LABANDERO, DANTE PEPITO
25607 LABANDERO, GLEZEL CABAJAR
25608 LABANDRIA, AIREM BERGANTIN
25609 LABANDRIA, REAMIE BERGANTEN
25610 LABANDRIA, SORLOILA DOSDOS
25611 LABANG, SHEEN CHRIS SILVA
25612 LABANIEGO, JEFF SUMALING
25613 LABANON, ANAMARIE PAGAL
25614 LABAO, FLORDELIZ DEL CASTILLO
25615 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY MIRASOL
25616 LABAO, RAIMES MADDAWIN
25617 LABAR, NORIEL AGUILAR
25618 LABARDA, MARY JOY ALONZO
25619 LABARTINE, RUFFA SOLOMON
25620 LABASA, JEROME MENDOSA
25621 LABASAN, CHERRY PEARL BERIOSO
25622 LABASAN, GLENN PAULO KAMURA
25623 LABASAN, ROCHELLE CEREZO
25624 LABASEN, AL KENNETH ANDRES
25625 LABASO, XAVIERY GRACE TUQUIB
25626 LABASTIDA, AUDREY BALTAZAR
25627 LABASTIDA, MARK DALINOG
25628 LABASTIDA, ROVIE ANNE ARCAY
25629 LABAY, MARY JOY CABANACAN
25630 LABAY, RUTH SEDILLA
25631 LABAY, SHIELA MIÑAO
25632 LABAYA, RHONA SAGAYNO
25633 LABAYNA, NELSIE ARELLANO
25634 LABAYNA, NONAFE ODOÑO
25635 LABAYNE, ICEELINE ANNE ABITRIA
25636 LABAYNE, JOSE JONATHAN LUCENA
25637 LABAYNO, JEACHELLE LEVEN PABILONA
25638 LABE, ALEXIS MACAAGAL
25639 LABE, MARIALY FLORES
25640 LABE, NIEL RYAN AC-AC
25641 LABESORES, JHONY MILAN
25642 LABETORIA, CRISSA MAE JAMOLIN
25643 LABIAGA, ELENOR RAMOS
25644 LABIAGA, JANET PACARDO
25645 LABIAGA, REYNADITH MAGHARI
25646 LABIAL, ELIZABETH BONIAO
25647 LABIAL, MARIA FE MADRIA
25648 LABIAL, MARIVIC MADRIA
25649 LABIAN, ROCHELLE PEREZ
25650 LABIANO, ARJIE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:515 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 LABIANO, BERLIN TINGSON
25652 LABICANE, DAN MICHAEL LLANO
25653 LABIGAN, AIREL DAYUHA
25654 LABILLES, JOVEN FUENTES
25655 LABINDAO, CZARINA MHELBETH BRILLANTES
25656 LABINDAO, MARIANE CAROLLE AREVALO
25657 LABINE, ARCHIE GABIOLA
25658 LABING, ANGELICA DUMALASA
25659 LABINI, JOHN RAFAEL CASAPAO
25660 LABIO, CARMINA
25661 LABIOS, ABEGAIL LAGNAS
25662 LABIOS, KRIS GALANZA
25663 LABIOS, NOLI JR VICERA
25664 LABIS, EUNICE MAY JANEO
25665 LABISCASE, JOYLYN OPANDA
25666 LABISTE, ANGELICA LABRA
25667 LABISTE, HANNAH JOY BARTE
25668 LABITA, KRIZZA LACORTE
25669 LABITAD, GRETCHEN TUNGAL
25670 LABITAD, MARIAN DEARL SAPLAGIO
25671 LABITAG, MYRALYN JORDAN
25672 LABITAN, KECY PEARL EULLARAN
25673 LABITAN, MA HEZENERY DIMAILIG
25674 LABITAN, MARILOU ADCAPAN
25675 LABITON, DEBORAH PABLO
25676 LABITORIA, MAYCHELLE BAGUILOD
25677 LABJA, CARYL NOMY SAYMAN
25678 LABNAO, RAZEL OCASLA
25679 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
25680 LABOC, JOANNA VANESSA EBIT
25681 LABOC, RIC-RIC CABANU-ANG
25682 LABOC, VICKY BALASBAS
25683 LABOG, ROCHELLE BAYLE
25684 LABOGEN, JACKELYN TONOG
25685 LABON, JOY PABLO
25686 LABON, MA NELIA AGUILAR
25687 LABONETE, JUANADEL UBIAL
25688 LABONG, ALINE BAJA
25689 LABONG, JUSSIE ERINCO
25690 LABONG, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
25691 LABONITE, JANE LABRADORES
25692 LABONOG, JOANNIE BABE SALVALEON
25693 LABOR, ANA MARIE BLESS AYANO
25694 LABOR, EARL CYRUS ABINES
25695 LABOR, JESSA MAE CANETE
25696 LABORDO, KATHERINE SANTISO
25697 LABORETE, JESSICA TABINO
25698 LABORTE, ADELAINE YAMBA
25699 LABORTE, MIRASOL ARELLANO
25700 LABORTE, ROSEL DE LUNARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:516 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 LABOS, JONA MAE CABIL
25702 LABOSTA, BERNARDO JR PERLAS
25703 LABOTAN, JURGEN VAL BASTINGO
25704 LABRA, REJIE JUSTIMBASTE
25705 LABRA, RONA JAYME
25706 LABRADA, FAITH DOLLISEN
25707 LABRADA, MA LAIZA BUENO
25708 LABRADA, ZETH CARL MANZO
25709 LABRADO, FRAULINE APAAP
25710 LABRADOR, AUBREY GEIL LABON
25711 LABRADOR, CAROL JANE NETURA
25712 LABRADOR, CYNTHIA ALVAREZ
25713 LABRADOR, DARLEN ANN GELLADUGA
25714 LABRADOR, JESSA MAY DAHAN
25715 LABRADOR, JOYCE ANN PARDIÑAS
25716 LABRADOR, MA LYN COMAWAS
25717 LABRADOR, MARVIN BACARESAS
25718 LABRADOR, MELODY MARASIGAN
25719 LABRADOR, NANETH SALMERO
25720 LABRADOR, ROMY JR GABILAN
25721 LABRAMONTE, LAYSSA LUCIANO
25722 LABRE, RENALYN MENDOZA
25723 LABRO, NOIME ALIÑO
25724 LABSAN, CLARISSE ESTILLER
25725 LABTO, MAE MAXELL JADE LAPUS
25726 LABTO, PRINCESS PEARL FA-OCBIT
25727 LABUAN, HANNAH JANE GALAGAR
25728 LABUCA, ROSEMARIE OCON
25729 LABUCAY, JOSEPHINE LABIS
25730 LABUGUEN, DONNA CAGURANGAN
25731 LABUGUIN, CHRISTY JANOBA
25732 LABUSON, JOMEL ANTONA
25733 LABUTAP, DENNIS OHAYA
25734 LABUTAP, MARY LYN CAGBABANUA
25735 LACABA, EV-ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
25736 LACABA, RAYMOND AMASCUAL
25737 LACABA, ROLAND JAMES UMBLERO
25738 LACABA, VERGEL JOHN SALDIVAR
25739 LACABE, AIMEE MANUEL
25740 LACABE, ROSSHANE LEI BAGAMANO
25741 LACAMBRA, AIMEE JOY BALUNTONG
25742 LACAMBRA, ELMAR CABILDO
25743 LACAMBRA, ERWIN-ROBIN AGATEP
25744 LACAMBRA, LYKA ARMADA
25745 LACAMBRA, NIKAMAE TAMBIAO
25746 LACAMBRA, PETER PAUL GAMMUAC
25747 LACANDAZO, CLAUDETTE CAROLINE LLEVADO
25748 LACANDAZO, NESLE LORZANO
25749 LACANG, CRAZEL JOY MURING
25750 LACANILAO, ELLAINE BUGTONGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:517 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 LACANILAO, JOECELLE VILLANUEVA
25752 LACANILAO, MARTIN ANGEL MONTANA
25753 LACANILAO, MARY GRACE GUMABON
25754 LACANILAO, ROSARIO GERONIMO
25755 LACANLALE, ANGELINDA JERELL ANTONIO
25756 LACANLALE, CAMILO DIAZ
25757 LACANLALE, EHTEL MAE SERMINIO
25758 LACANLALE, JONALYN ROXAS
25759 LACAP, ANALYN INTAL
25760 LACAP, JAN CARY SARMIENTO
25761 LACAP, JUDY ANNE PRESTADO
25762 LACAR, ALLISON ANCHETA
25763 LACAR, RACHELLE ASUNCION
25764 LACARA, KENEATH PIMENTEL
25765 LACASA, PRODY JR MENDEZ
25766 LACASANDILE, JEFF LANUZA
25767 LACASTE, JERRICA TURALDE
25768 LACATAN, MARK SHERWIN GAMILLA
25769 LACAY, ALLYSSA MAE BLANCO
25770 LACAY, CLARRISE BANIAGA
25771 LACAY, DEVAHMAY ALAMAN
25772 LACAY, KAREN ROSE MENOR
25773 LACAY, MELIZAR LACQUIO
25774 LACAYA, FLOREEN MARIE DEL CASTILLO
25775 LACAYANGA, CHARLIE DAGUIO
25776 LACBAIN, JEAN PAULINE ABRIGO
25777 LACBANES, JENIFER PILLONE
25778 LACBAYEN, MAICHEL PELICANO
25779 LACBUNGAN, MARYLOU DANG-AY
25780 LACDAG, STELA MAE NORONIO
25781 LACDAO, JOAN BACSAL
25782 LACDAO, LEALYN
25783 LACDAO, MA MARGARITA CHRISTINA AMPIL
25784 LACDAYING, RITCHEME ETIS
25785 LACEA, DAVE CLARK SUMATRA
25786 LACEA, JUSTINE PELAYO
25787 LACEA, MAE ANN ALABA
25788 LACEA, SERENE GRACE ACLAN
25789 LACERNA, DARREN JANE DELA CRUZ
25790 LACERNA, GABRIELLE GUERERRO
25791 LACESTE, FRANKLIN JESUS MARQUEZ
25792 LACESTE, JOVELYN RELIZAN
25793 LACESTE, VANESSA GARCIA
25794 LACEÑA, DAME LARUPAY
25795 LACHICA, ADJIELLE CATRINA EDRALIN
25796 LACHICA, ANGEL DAWN SAMOY
25797 LACHICA, CHERRYL MAGSIPOC
25798 LACHICA, DENMARK GANAGANAG
25799 LACHICA, JOYLEN VICENCIO
25800 LACHICA, KATHERINE SHANE CASTRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:518 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 LACHICA, MAELALAINE VILLANUEVA
25802 LACHICA, MARVIN JABAGAT
25803 LACHICA, MARY CHRISTINE FRONDOSO
25804 LACHICA, MARYL FE ANTONETTE CERVERA
25805 LACHICA, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYUGA
25806 LACHICA, REGGIE FERNANDEZ
25807 LACHICA, RICHELL DE ASIS
25808 LACHICA, ROGELIO JR MACADAEG
25809 LACHICA, ROLEN BENJAMIN
25810 LACIA, CRISELLE LOU UY
25811 LACIA, DEVELYN ENOG
25812 LACIA, ROSE MAE PONTONGAN
25813 LACIA, VERONICA MORTE
25814 LACIERDA, MELINDA DELABAJAN
25815 LACISTE, JANICA ABENOJA
25816 LACISTE, JESSICA RABOR
25817 LACMAN, SAULA TALIB
25818 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY IBRAHIM
25819 LACORTE, EDDELYN ROSE BARIS
25820 LACORTE, KLEENETTE ARROZA
25821 LACORTE, NIZZY CHATTO
25822 LACORTE, VIVIAN ISABEDRA
25823 LACOSTA, JEFFREY FORTUNA
25824 LACOSTALES, ALBERT MARAVILLA
25825 LACOSTALES, MARICRIS EMPIS
25826 LACOSTE, ANDRE FAYE PABELIÑA
25827 LACOY, LORAINE ROSE CABALES
25828 LACPAPAN, HYZZEL CERVANTES
25829 LACQUIO, DAVE PINGKIAN
25830 LACSAMA, BRYAN LAMINTAC
25831 LACSAMANA, ERRELYN MAGPANTAY
25832 LACSAMANA, KHRISTINE SAA
25833 LACSAMANA, ZYLYN JOY DAWIS
25834 LACSAY, CLAUDIA ALFONSO
25835 LACSI, SHIELA VILLASOR
25836 LACSINA, ALLENA DIMACULANGAN
25837 LACSINA, CRIS DERYL MARIANO
25838 LACSINA, JOHN GLENN GAMBALA
25839 LACSINA, JULY KIT TOTANES
25840 LACSON, ALLAN MANITI
25841 LACSON, ALLYSON ALVEAR TUAZON
25842 LACSON, CAROL SALAS
25843 LACSON, DIANA MARIE JOAQUIN
25844 LACSON, FREDDIE JR GADON
25845 LACSON, GELLY MIRA
25846 LACSON, JEAN MARIE DE GUZMAN
25847 LACSON, JOCEL GUMBOC
25848 LACSON, JUDY ANN FLORES
25849 LACSON, MANILYN SERASPE
25850 LACSON, MARIA DEL MAR TAÑEDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:519 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 LACSON, MARY KIMBERLY CAMARCE
25852 LACTOPO, JELEN MARTIZANO
25853 LACUARTA, RITCHELLE QUISEL
25854 LACUATA, SYRUSE JAY REQUIRO
25855 LACUPANTO, ALVIN LASALA
25856 LAD, NELSA CORMINAL
25857 LADA, BENZAR MOMPAR
25858 LADAG, JOMARTON BAUTISTA
25859 LADAGA, DULCE GALIDO
25860 LADAGA, LIZBETH BAUTISTA
25861 LADAGAN, ARRA LABITAG
25862 LADAN, MYLA CANONIGO
25863 LADAO, EDUARDO MOLLENA
25864 LADAO, FLORIECARTE BERONIO
25865 LADAO, KENJI CASTOLO
25866 LADAO, LILIBETH TOMRAYEN
25867 LADAO, ROSEMARIE BASIG
25868 LADARAN, LOUIE JAY ESTUYA
25869 LADARAN, MARICEL BALLON
25870 LADERA, HERNAN ATUD
25871 LADERA, MA CECILIA JAMISOLA
25872 LADERA, MA CRISTINA MISA
25873 LADERA, RIOJENE
25874 LADERAS, MECHAEL JAY MONDEJAR
25875 LADESMA, GEN ROSE FORTE
25876 LADESMA, KIMBERLY HEREZO
25877 LADESMA, RHEA MEE ABUZO
25878 LADEZA, DIANA GRACE SORIG
25879 LADEZA, LORIE MAE OFTANA
25880 LADEÑO, DEIRDRE NICOLE ONG
25881 LADIA, JEAN ELLA PASCUAL
25882 LADIC, CAMILE JOY MARAMAG
25883 LADIMO, RACHELLE BUBAN
25884 LADIO, LYSSA MARIE SUPERIORIDAD
25885 LADIP, AVERYL RAMIREZ
25886 LADIP, GLORIA LOZADA
25887 LADIPE, ANGELICA SUNA
25888 LADISLA, LOWELL ABARDO
25889 LADIT, DEN MARK BRIONES
25890 LADIWAN, AMAYA TAMOS
25891 LADO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
25892 LADO, MARY RACHEL ANN BURGER
25893 LADORES, EDLIN BUELVA
25894 LADORES, LYRA ME BAGONGON
25895 LADRA, LEZILLE JOY BAHAN
25896 LADRERA, FRANN CHEZKA REBLORA
25897 LADRIDO, LEMUEL NOTARTE
25898 LADRILLONO, RIZELLE LAMZON
25899 LADRINGAN, DICK RODOLFO
25900 LADRINGAN, ROXANNE GRACE FABRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:520 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ
25902 LADTOKEN, JOSEPHINE CHALIOAS
25903 LADUAN, FAITH LAGUIWED
25904 LAENO, MARILOU ALCANTARA
25905 LAFORTEZA, FELYZIA JUNAMY MONTEBON
25906 LAFUENTE, ANNIE ROSE BLANZA
25907 LAFUENTE, BEVERLY DY
25908 LAFUENTE, RHECY ACOSTA
25909 LAGA, IRISH ARIANNE SOMBILON
25910 LAGABAN, AISA PADCHECO
25911 LAGADIA, DAHLIA LABADIA
25912 LAGAHIT, CINDY MAY CARBONILLA
25913 LAGAHIT, JUAN CARLOS IGOT
25914 LAGALA, KRISTINE CAROL CONDRILLON
25915 LAGALO, JAMES GAPUZ
25916 LAGAMAYO, MARY BETH PALACA
25917 LAGAMAYO, RECY BELASON
25918 LAGAN, KIMBERLY ELEAZAR
25919 LAGAN, RICHAEL BADAJOS
25920 LAGANAO, MERIANE CATHERINE RENDON
25921 LAGANAO, SHEM BALACUIT
25922 LAGANG, GINA CABRERA
25923 LAGANG, JOLINA LAMBUS
25924 LAGANSUA, PAEBLES VAZ
25925 LAGANZON, GLENDA TEODORO
25926 LAGAOLAO, NIÑO CRIS BERON
25927 LAGARAN, MICHELLE PUYONG
25928 LAGARDE, AILEEN DELFINO
25929 LAGARDE, KRISTELL CATAYLO
25930 LAGARDE, RONALY ROTE
25931 LAGARE, ARVI LIWAGON
25932 LAGARE, BLESS JOICE SALMERON
25933 LAGARE, JEFFREY CUENCA
25934 LAGARE, JODEL NOVIE ADAME
25935 LAGARE, KENETH GLENN DUMAM-AG
25936 LAGARE, TIFFANY TAGUD
25937 LAGARNIA, DINAH PLASOS
25938 LAGARTA, JUDY ANN MERCADO
25939 LAGARTO, RAFFY APRONG
25940 LAGARTO, ROCHELE MAE CAMPOSANO
25941 LAGASAN, ALMIRA CAMIN
25942 LAGASCA, KEVIN VALLEDOR
25943 LAGASE, LORILYN NILLAS
25944 LAGASE, PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
25945 LAGASI, JENNELYN SANGDAAN
25946 LAGAT, ANJELINE ABRENSOZA
25947 LAGAT, JESSA MARIE BOCAYONG
25948 LAGAT, MELANIE JEAN LICAROS
25949 LAGAT, MELGIN PATEÑO
25950 LAGAT, REYMHAR SON DAQUIOAGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:521 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 LAGATIC, JOSIE OSEA
25952 LAGATIC, JULIE ANN VIÑAS
25953 LAGAYAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
25954 LAGAYLAY, KRISIA LOU SANGHIRON
25955 LAGAZO, JOCELYN BADDU
25956 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
25957 LAGDAMEO, CRISTEL BINCO
25958 LAGERA, JUDITH TAGALTAL
25959 LAGERA, SAHARA ACOB
25960 LAGGUI, CHERRY-ANNE BAUTISTA
25961 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
25962 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN FORTO
25963 LAGGUI, MILAGROS TOLENTINO
25964 LAGLIBA, RHIEMAR JADE ALLANIC
25965 LAGLIVA, JOSEPHINE SANTILLAN
25966 LAGMAN, JANINE GRACE BAUTISTA
25967 LAGMAN, JENALYN GARCIA
25968 LAGMAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
25969 LAGMAN, KRISTEL MARY GALLARDO
25970 LAGMAN, LUDY ANN PISCASIO
25971 LAGMAN, MARY ANN ARRO
25972 LAGMAY, ABRAHAM JR CABATIC
25973 LAGMAY, AMILYN BUSTAMANTE
25974 LAGMAY, GUILLAN MAYE MAWIRAT
25975 LAGMAY, LORENA CULCUL
25976 LAGMAY, WENNIELYN BURUANGA
25977 LAGNO, JANA SHEN TROPICO
25978 LAGO, CARLYNN GUARIN
25979 LAGO, EMMA CONCEPCION LOQUEÑO
25980 LAGO, ICY GREEN CABATLAO
25981 LAGO, JENNY MAY HERNANDEZ
25982 LAGO, KIERLEY MAE PAGARAN
25983 LAGO, MIA DE JUAN
25984 LAGO, NIMFA ROA
25985 LAGO, REGINA ESPINA
25986 LAGO, ROSALIE QUERIDO
25987 LAGO, ROSAN VALDEZ
25988 LAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
25989 LAGOC, CRISMAEL RUECO
25990 LAGOS, MERABEL BARIENTOS
25991 LAGOYO, SUERINJOY CALMA
25992 LAGRADA, KENT ALILI
25993 LAGRADA, RECY ARANGOSO
25994 LAGRADANTE, IVY RECHELLE DIANA
25995 LAGRAMA, JIMERIC MONTESCLAROS
25996 LAGRAMA, MA APRIL DELOS REYES
25997 LAGRANTE, RIZA LYN GACAYAN
25998 LAGRATA, AIZA MANDAPAT
25999 LAGRIA, MARY ANN FABONAN
26000 LAGRIA, RAZEL FAYE YAONARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:522 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 LAGRIMAS, ELGIN ORENDAIN
26002 LAGRIMAS, JEORGETTE IRINCO
26003 LAGRIMAS, MARY ROSE DABAN
26004 LAGRIMAS, PHOEBE MARIN
26005 LAGRIMAS, PRINCESS JANE NOJARA
26006 LAGRIO, CONSOLACION MILLAN
26007 LAGROSA, CHONA ALIMPOLOS
26008 LAGROSA, ELMER DAPAR
26009 LAGSAC, MARYNEL VITTO
26010 LAGSUB, JANNEY CHRISTEEN FLORIDO
26011 LAGUA, GUADALYN BUENO
26012 LAGUA, JEFFREY JR VILOS
26013 LAGUA, RICKY RINION
26014 LAGUADOR, MA PATRICIA PRON
26015 LAGUARDIA, DONNA GUMBAN
26016 LAGUARDIA, ZEPHYROS JOHN TABUGON
26017 LAGUATAN, CORA MARIA REYES
26018 LAGUDA, NERIZA TRESBALLES
26019 LAGUE, JAMES LESTER
26020 LAGUERDER, RHEANIE PUERTO
26021 LAGUERTA, MARIA MIKAELA ANTONETTE
26022 LAGUICAN, RONALD GARCIA
26023 LAGUIDAO, CHEENEE MAE SIERVO
26024 LAGUIDAO, NORIE HUBILLA
26025 LAGUIDONG, LENIE PADAO
26026 LAGUILLES, GRACIEL ANNE ANDES
26027 LAGUILLES, HAROLD PEREZ
26028 LAGUISAD, TWEETY XIEN DAGON
26029 LAGUISMA, SHEEN TROY VALLE
26030 LAGUITAN, ANA LORENA ORTIZ
26031 LAGUITAN, JOSE JR OLESCO
26032 LAGUITAN, LOIDA SIMON
26033 LAGUITAN, NICO MARK AMAT
26034 LAGUITAO, JENNY BACACAT
26035 LAGUITAO, JOCELYN SAQUILABON
26036 LAGUIWED, MARILYN PASTIDIO
26037 LAGULA, GLEMART SIGA
26038 LAGULOS, JOSEPH DOMINIC LONGCOB
26039 LAGUMAY, VANESSA MACASU
26040 LAGUMBAY, EDDA GARCES
26041 LAGUMBAY, IRIS MAE PORTUGAL
26042 LAGUMBAY, JONA MONTANSES
26043 LAGUMBAY, JONALYN BORGA
26044 LAGUMBAY, LEA CALAGO
26045 LAGUMBAY, ROSAN DUMAUM
26046 LAGUMBAY, SARAH MAE GUNTING
26047 LAGUNA, MARGERIE ROA
26048 LAGUNA, RONSHEL TIU
26049 LAGUNA, SHELLY LOYOLA
26050 LAGUNA, VIRMA CRIS LAZORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:523 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 LAGUNDAY, IRENE JOY PARAGAMAC
26052 LAGUNDAY, LESLIE JARA
26053 LAGUNDAY, METHYL ANN MARGARET MALBA
26054 LAGUNDI, AIRA JANE CUMIGAD
26055 LAGUNDI, LORD CRISTIN URIAN
26056 LAGUNERO, MARK ROLAN LARA
26057 LAGUNSAD, RUBY JANE ASTRONOMO
26058 LAGUNZAD, LYRA MAE MARCO
26059 LAGURA, ELLEN MARIE NAVIDA
26060 LAGURA, LOWELLA IYANA
26061 LAGURA, LYZA JANE AMANTE
26062 LAGURA, MELISSA JANE SALINAS
26063 LAGURA, REY ABUGAN
26064 LAGURA, SHYRILL LANE SALALIMA
26065 LAGURAS, MARY ROSE ROLLON
26066 LAGURIN, JANINE GREGANA
26067 LAGUTAN, JOANNE OMBAO
26068 LAGUTAN, JUDE ELAIJA VITERBO
26069 LAGUTAO, RONETH SERRANA
26070 LAGUTIN, DENICE NICOLA MAGOS
26071 LAGUTING, JAMES DARRYL DE JOSE
26072 LAHAMI, ANEZA AHAMAD
26073 LAHAYLAHAY, ALNIE JR CATON
26074 LAHINAO, RODILIZA CERIO
26075 LAHOY-LAHOY, EVELYN
26076 LAID, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
26077 LAID, CATHLEEN JOANA ROSE PINE
26078 LAIDAN, MAILYN COLELE
26079 LAIG, CRISTINA SIDLACAN
26080 LAILA, JIMS MARVIN ESPAÑOL
26081 LAINA, ABEGAIL MEJELIANO
26082 LAINGO, ALYSSA MARIE CAMOCAMO
26083 LAINGO, BRENDALYN DELA PEÑA
26084 LAJA, ERLYN ROSALES
26085 LAJATO, DARYL MAE FLORES
26086 LAJERA, MARLON PARILLA
26087 LAKIBUL, MAGRAMIL ALDAM
26088 LAKIM, ESNIMA BACUNDO
26089 LAKIM, SANDRA MAE MAGHUYOP
26090 LALA, DELIA FERNANDO
26091 LALAGUNA, ARLETTE JERMAE ALTAREJOS
26092 LALAMONAN, NOEL TILOS
26093 LALANGAN, WARREN SALINAS
26094 LALANTACON, KENNETH BRYAN DELLOMES
26095 LALAS, NOEMI DIZON
26096 LALATA, THALIA ANN LUMANOG
26097 LALEO, JEZEBEL DULNUAN
26098 LALIC, REGIE
26099 LALO, RENALYN LEBLOS
26100 LALOG, CLARISSE HERNANDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:524 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 LALOG, RUTH ARRA ALEGRE
26102 LALONG, MARY JOY OPEÑA
26103 LALONG ISIP, RHANY ATIENZA
26104 LALONGISIP, SAMANTHA CARIS PLATA
26105 LALPU-OT, HAZEL ANNE TORNE
26106 LALU, JENIFER SAPORTEZA
26107 LALUNA, CHONARENE
26108 LALUNIO, DENNIS UMALI
26109 LALUSIN, APOLINARIO CAMACHO
26110 LALUSIN, HUWARAN LUNTIAN GALORA
26111 LALUSIN, KRIS ELAINE LUZ
26112 LAM, ROSARIO PINEDA
26113 LAMADRID, DINA DE GUZMAN
26114 LAMADRID, FELYN JOI BALUTAN
26115 LAMADRID, JAYSON ACUNIN
26116 LAMALAN, JOHN PAUL ABDUL
26117 LAMAN, CLYDE SORIASO
26118 LAMAN, JANE REYES
26119 LAMANILAO, ERIKA GUNAYAN
26120 LAMANILAO, RAQUEL CASTILLO
26121 LAMAO, MC-ORNOC TIBALDO
26122 LAMAR, LEAH JIMENO
26123 LAMARCA, MAYLANIE MENDOZA
26124 LAMASAN, JOAN PADAYAO
26125 LAMATAN, LARRY JANE DACLES
26126 LAMATAO, NEPTHALINE SALCEDO
26127 LAMAY, JENELYN SERECA
26128 LAMBATIN, PAMELA PADERNOS
26129 LAMBINO, PRINCESS VIDAD
26130 LAMBO, JOAN MOLINA
26131 LAMBOJON, GLADESH SABSAL
26132 LAMBOJON, STEPHANY ESCALANTE
26133 LAMBOLOTO, JESSA MARIZ ALCARAZ
26134 LAMBON, ROXANNE CAYAO
26135 LAMBONG, JALLEL ANDIPA
26136 LAMBOT, ARIANNE SAMSON
26137 LAMBUJON, AIEN CATARIG
26138 LAMBUNAO, MARJORIE BASISTER
26139 LAMBUS, DONIZA PAGLALUNAN
26140 LAMELA, ANGIE BAILO
26141 LAMELA, RAMEL AVILA
26142 LAMERA, ANGELYN FLORES
26143 LAMERA, JANICE ERESE
26144 LAMERY, DERLYN NICOLAS
26145 LAMESERIA, DONITA EULALIO
26146 LAMIER, REZYL FATIMA BENLIRO
26147 LAMINTAO, QUENIE QUIJANCE
26148 LAMIS, PETER VILLADOLID
26149 LAMISERIA, CLYNNE DALE BELARMINO
26150 LAMMAWIN, CRYSTAL ANGEL BAQUIDANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:525 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 LAMO, ESTELA VELMONTE
26152 LAMORA, CHARYLLE PESPIÑAN
26153 LAMOSTE, JEFFREY ODRIGUE
26154 LAMOSTE, JIRWEN ALVARADO
26155 LAMOSTE, JOJIE
26156 LAMPA, DANICA PENGSON
26157 LAMPA, JESUS VICTOR GARIN
26158 LAMPAD, JESIEL REVITA
26159 LAMPARAS, JUDELDENDRES JADE BARRIENTOS
26160 LAMPAS, CERVRENDA FAVIA
26161 LAMPON, CHERRY ANN AGUSTO
26162 LAMPONG, MARIA STEPHANIE CORRO
26163 LAMSEN, JAYSON PALOMINO
26164 LAMSEN, LEA SANDRA UBANDO
26165 LAMSIN, JANE ROSE CABAQUIT
26166 LAMSIN, JOELLA MAE CABAQUIT
26167 LAMUG, JUVIE JAY GABRIEL
26168 LAMUG, MA ANTONETTE CASTRO
26169 LAMUSAO, JOSEPHINE ZAFRA
26170 LANA, LETICIA BRIONES
26171 LANADA, JESSMER GUZMAN
26172 LANADO, ROSANNA JOY CENIZA
26173 LANANG, JUDY ANN
26174 LANARIO, LINA REYES
26175 LANARIO, MA KATHLYN ANNE PARAISO
26176 LANAWAN, ANSEL AMANDORON
26177 LANAYON, RHEA MARIE YAP
26178 LANCE, ROSIE PICHON
26179 LANCERO, ERMIE IMPERIAL
26180 LANCHETA, KAREN ZAPANTA
26181 LANCIAN, SEER ROVIN PATINDOL
26182 LANCIOLA, CRISILOU FONTEJON
26183 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
26184 LANDAGAN, ANNA LEAH REYNA
26185 LANDAGAN, JANINE BULALACAO
26186 LANDAO, ALLEXIUS LYNN YBAÑEZ
26187 LANDAS, MICHEIL CORDOVA
26188 LANDASAN, CANDYS MADRIDANO
26189 LANDERO, GLEAN CURACHA
26190 LANDEZA, LEOGIE NAINGUE
26191 LANDICHO, CAMILLE TUICO
26192 LANDICHO, DAIRYVEL OLIVAS
26193 LANDICHO, JAY HAROLD MADRINIAN
26194 LANDICHO, JONEL CARLO PERITO
26195 LANDICHO, NOEMI LAPUZ
26196 LANDICHO, SAMUEL CATAPANG
26197 LANDICHO, TERESSA MAE TAAY
26198 LANDICHO, VENUS SARCIA
26199 LANDIG, RENZ CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
26200 LANDINGIN, EDUARDO REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:526 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 LANDIONGAN, ANALYN LACSAPON
26202 LANDIZA, CHERYL REGULACION
26203 LANDOY, ORLAN LLOYD TARRIELA
26204 LANETE, CHARLENE MABUTE
26205 LANETE, KARLA OLIVEROS
26206 LANETE, MICHA MALUCONG
26207 LANG-AY, STELLA LAZONA
26208 LANGAM, NERKENNETH BULIAS
26209 LANGAMIN, HANNAH MARIE DALIPE
26210 LANGAMIN, MARK VINCENT BULJATIN
26211 LANGATO, KENT ORGANO
26212 LANGBAYAN, HANNA FE MASADAO
26213 LANGCAUON, PHILIPPE PREAN ZUBIRI
26214 LANGGA, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
26215 LANGGA, NIÑO SINGSON
26216 LANGGA, PRENCES MAE MANGGAS
26217 LANGI, FARHANAH HARIS
26218 LANGIT, ALFRED PEREZ
26219 LANGKUNO, RASMIN BAGIL
26220 LANGOTE, IRENE JOY ARDENIO
26221 LANGOY, JENNYVEL LONZAGA
26222 LANGRES, LIRAH JANE CARANIAS
26223 LANGRIO, JOVIC CERIA
26224 LANGUAYAN, ANGELICA JOY SATURNINO
26225 LANGUB, JESTON PACLE
26226 LANGUIDO, ARISTOTLE BAUTISTA
26227 LANGUIDO, KENARD CALMA
26228 LANGUIDO, KENDERLIE SABANAL
26229 LANIBA, SHERYL SAMBERE
26230 LANO, DAISY LOVE SALIOT
26231 LANO, NOREEN MAHILUM
26232 LANOT, RACHELLE ANN MONSANTO
26233 LANSANG, JONATHAN NAVARRETE
26234 LANSANG, PAUL JOHN GOTERA
26235 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN ARIES CERVANTES
26236 LANSANGAN, ROMA RIO BAUN
26237 LANSAO, SHELAMAE MALUMPONG
26238 LANTACA, LANDILYN GARNICA
26239 LANTACA, MAELYN MINALABAG
26240 LANTAEN, XYRA MAE DOKIPEN
26241 LANTANO, REMA LYN OLIMON
26242 LANTANO, ROGGIELYN CONCEPCION
26243 LANTAPE, MARY GRACE TANGINAN
26244 LANTAYA, IRINE PETILUNA
26245 LANTAYA, LILIBETH BENITEZ
26246 LANTICAN, GLAIZA MARIE PALANGANAN
26247 LANTICSE, JESSA JEAN GASTA
26248 LANTORIA, MARY JOY GONO
26249 LANURIAS, SUZETTE LEAH ANGELO
26250 LANUTAN, MELANIE NALLANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:527 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 LANUZA, FAYE LOUISE VALENZUELA
26252 LANUZA, KRIZZLE JOY ESCALANTE
26253 LANUZA, LORNA AGREDA
26254 LANUZA, MA JESSA MARTINEZ
26255 LANUZA, MA KAREN DELLOSA
26256 LANUZGA, SHIELA MAUREEN NIDOY
26257 LANUZO, NIÑA RUTH TOGADO
26258 LANUZO, RANDY MERZA
26259 LANZADERAS, FLOREVI VISTAS
26260 LANZADERAS, HANNAH CAÑAS
26261 LANZADERAS, JOHN MICHAEL VILLABER
26262 LANZADERAS, RUSHELL PANTERAS
26263 LANZANIDA, STEFANNY ELLAINE JOY VERGARA
26264 LAO, BICKLYN BUENAFLOR
26265 LAO, CHRISTINE
26266 LAO, ELBE CASINILLO
26267 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
26268 LAO, KRIS DENNENESE UY
26269 LAO, NOELLE CLINT SUAN
26270 LAO, SEVREIL MORALES
26271 LAO, SHAREN FAYE ESTILLORE
26272 LAO, ZENITH CASTILLO
26273 LAO-ING, JAY WELL APAYAO
26274 LAO-ING, JUVY DARIAN BANGGAY
26275 LAOAGAN, DISHELLA NICOLE LEIZA
26276 LAOANA, LANY CLAIRE LID-AYAN
26277 LAOC, GLEN ANIÑON
26278 LAODENIO, EDDIE BOY TARINGTING
26279 LAODENIO, MARISOL SOLAYAO
26280 LAON, ALJEAN CARPIO
26281 LAORDEN, NIÑA JEAN NOVAL
26282 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
26283 LAPADA, KELVIN JAY CABREROS
26284 LAPADA, MARY SOL MORAL
26285 LAPAG, LORLYN CABUGUAS
26286 LAPARAN, MA CHIARA DELOS REYES
26287 LAPAS, ELVIE RAUT
26288 LAPASA, FLORA MAE BALUCA
26289 LAPASARAN, CHRISTY DE LA CRUZ
26290 LAPASARAN, KATHERINE MARIE CASTILLON
26291 LAPASTORA, ANASTACIA PANGANIBAN
26292 LAPATING, JOHN BUSH DUMILAG
26293 LAPATIS, LELIT WASQUIN
26294 LAPAY, MONIQUE TENEBRO
26295 LAPAYAN, JHESAMIN ANCHETA
26296 LAPAZ, GERALDINE MOLINA
26297 LAPAÑA, MIRYL ROJAS
26298 LAPENORIA, REX PUNZALAN
26299 LAPERA, CLINT PACQUIAO
26300 LAPERA, LALAINE LEPORNIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:528 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 LAPERA, MARIEL SIAGO
26302 LAPERA, YEDDA MARIE PEROCILLO
26303 LAPETAJE, ANGELA CAÑETE
26304 LAPEÑA, GLENN PAUL MUÑOZ
26305 LAPEÑA, MARIELLE FAUSTINE LAYOSA
26306 LAPEÑA, SHARLEN ROSE NABIONG
26307 LAPEÑA, SUNDAE
26308 LAPEÑA, WALTHER TABANIAG
26309 LAPI-AN, LIANY DOREEN LUPIAHAN
26310 LAPID, DAISY ASUNCION
26311 LAPID, OLIVER JUDES PADUA
26312 LAPIG, INNA CAMILLE GRAVADOR
26313 LAPINGCAO, HARLENE GEALON
26314 LAPINID, HONEY GRACE PEJANA
26315 LAPINIG, FAITH MAGLANGIT
26316 LAPINIG, FERNA JOY NOVABOS
26317 LAPIRA, ELSA SANTOS
26318 LAPITAN, CRISELLE ANNE DIMALIBOT
26319 LAPITAN, GLADYS PALMA
26320 LAPITAN, JANNA MAE CANUBIDA
26321 LAPITAN, JESSA GABUNADA
26322 LAPITAN, LORI JEAN BERNAL
26323 LAPITAN, MA GLAIDA SAN JOSE
26324 LAPITAN, MARY GRACE JAVILLONAR
26325 LAPITAN, RENEVER DOMINGO
26326 LAPITAN, ROSELYN NAVASERO
26327 LAPIZ, ADRIAN HAROLD LIZASO
26328 LAPIZ, CHARLE MAGNE ALFECHE
26329 LAPIZ, HERMELYN JOY PIODOS
26330 LAPIZ, RAPHA WAKIT
26331 LAPIÑA, EALDER MANAYAGA
26332 LAPNAWAN, JASMIN TINAPNGAN
26333 LAPODYE, MARY ANN LAURETA
26334 LAPORE, JAYSON REYES
26335 LAPOS, JUNA DIAZ
26336 LAPPAY, ANITA CALEBAG
26337 LAPPAY, BIEJAY DOMINGO
26338 LAPPAY, JACINTO JR AGUB
26339 LAPSO, JUVY MAE FABIANO
26340 LAPURA, BLADEMIR RICAFORT
26341 LAPURGA, CHRISLYN SALAUM
26342 LAPURGA, MYLENE JOY BOLO
26343 LAPUS, REZA VILLADOLID
26344 LAPUT, JUSTIN JOSE LOUIS RIVERA
26345 LAPUT, MARIA ELSIE RABANES
26346 LAPUT, MYKA TANAGA
26347 LAPUT, REYNALD GUDIN
26348 LAPUT, SYLVESTER RAY ABELLA
26349 LAPUZ, ALYSSA JANE DUMASIS
26350 LAPUZ, BLESILDA BONUMRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:529 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 LAPUZ, FRANZ SALAS
26352 LAPUZ, JASMIN BELLA
26353 LAPUZ, JERIC YUMUL
26354 LAPUZ, KATE CANLAS
26355 LAPUZ, KRIZZA MUSNI
26356 LAPUZ, LEONIDA MUAN
26357 LAPUZ, WENDY MAE GABRIEL
26358 LAQUI, MELITA PANALIGAN
26359 LAQUIAN, BLESSIE DELA CRUZ
26360 LAQUIAN, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
26361 LAQUIAN, JOHNNIEL MARTINIANO
26362 LAQUIAN, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
26363 LAQUIHON, SHAIRA FACULA
26364 LAQUINDANUM, JOEZZA ROSANA
26365 LAQUIO, JOVIE BOCA
26366 LARA, ADELEE MAY RETUYA
26367 LARA, CARLO JAY PANAGUITON
26368 LARA, CHRISTINE JOY RULLAN
26369 LARA, ERICKA BARANDINO
26370 LARA, IRISH CHEENE TARROJA
26371 LARA, JOAN CURITA
26372 LARA, JULIE ANN DALISAY
26373 LARA, LANIE MAY TONGAK
26374 LARA, MARICAR GONZALES
26375 LARA, MICHELE JUNE SILVA
26376 LARA, MILANIE NAQUIMEN
26377 LARA, NERIE BALAYO
26378 LARA, QUEENIE FATIMA VERZOSA
26379 LARA, QUEENNIEXETH DAPENA
26380 LARAGA, MICHAEL MAINIT
26381 LARAN, RELYN MAE ACASIO
26382 LARANANG, ILLEN JOY QUINTANA
26383 LARANIO, JERMIE SALCEDA
26384 LARAPAN, ANTONETTE AMOROTO
26385 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
26386 LARASE, CHRISTINA ADORABLE
26387 LARAY, SHEENA ABIOG
26388 LARAYA, JEANETTE GIRAO
26389 LARAZO, EPHRAIM DE VILLES
26390 LARCE, MARIA SALOME PORTACIO
26391 LARDERA, PRINCESS JOY APUHIN
26392 LARDIZABAL, BRIGITTE DENNA
26393 LARDIZABAL, CRYSTAL MAE OLUCAN
26394 LARDIZABAL, DIANE SANDRO
26395 LARDIZABAL, JESSA MAE CAMMAGAY
26396 LARDIZABAL, MAY JOY LABRADOR
26397 LARDIZABAL, RHEYA EHNA RAZON
26398 LARENIO, LEODEGARIO JR ALSADO
26399 LARETA, JEFFREY MACEDA
26400 LARGA, JUDY ANN SADIWARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:530 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 LARGADO, EDMARK ESPENILLA
26402 LARGADO, HAROLD CANTELA
26403 LARGADO, MAE ANN TUICO
26404 LARGO, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
26405 LARGO, CHARISSE MAE CONTINEDO
26406 LARGO, ELMER CRUZ
26407 LARGO, EVA MAE MNU
26408 LARGO, JAKE BERIDO
26409 LARGO, JESSIELYN CASYAO
26410 LARGO, JHUSTINNE VILLAJUAN
26411 LARGO, MARIA NELGENE LOMBRINO
26412 LARGO, MITCHELLE TEÑEDO
26413 LARGO, RONNAGIL JOY CATUCOD
26414 LARGO, ROSETTE PAPELLIRAS
26415 LARGO, SHELA MAE SOSMEÑA
26416 LARGO, SHIERNEST DANIELLE BELLINO
26417 LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA LEAL
26418 LARGUEZA, BEFE GRACE MACALIPAY
26419 LARGUEZA, FRED JR VALDEZ
26420 LARIAN, AIVERN PABILLAR
26421 LARIBA, JULIE MAE CANTEROS
26422 LARIBA, MARY GRACE CASONO
26423 LARIBA, MERCY ROSE IGLESIA
26424 LARIBA, NATHAN VIRGINIA
26425 LARIDE, KRYZZEL KYRA PORTAVES
26426 LARIGA, RENA TABESA
26427 LARIN, ROSALIE GUEVARRA
26428 LARINAY, NENETTE ARCELLE JOY PANGILINAN
26429 LARIOSA, BERRYL FLORES
26430 LARIOSA, BILLY MONTON
26431 LARIOSA, GAY LYNN BIHASA
26432 LARIOSA, JEANN CONTENIDAS
26433 LARIOSA, LAWRENCE NINGAS
26434 LARIOSA, MARK JASON ROYO
26435 LARIOSA, RICHEL ALDERITE
26436 LARIOSA, ROCELYN MONTALBAN
26437 LARIOSA, RONELITO
26438 LARIOZA, ALLAN DERRIEGA
26439 LARIZA, MARJORIE VILLARUZ
26440 LAROA, JESSAH DALE GILBUENA
26441 LAROA, MARIE JOY NARCA
26442 LAROA, MARY JEAN BORRES
26443 LAROAN, MAY PASITENG
26444 LAROBIS, AIZA MAUREEN OFILADA
26445 LAROBIS, ARVIN MAÑEGO
26446 LAROCO, JOBERSAN DIVINA
26447 LAROMBE, EVALYN PAYAD
26448 LARON, JOHN CRISTOPHER SABADO
26449 LARONG, HAZEL GUISIHAN
26450 LAROSA, JASLE MAY BACAYANARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:531 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 LAROSCAIN, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
26452 LAROYA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMBANG
26453 LAROYA, JOHN PANELO
26454 LAROYA, RONELIO JR BELISTA
26455 LAROZA, JULIE ANN ARTESANO
26456 LAROZA, NENA BON
26457 LAROZA, SHELLA MARIE GONZALES
26458 LARRACOCHEA, KARLEZEL BONOAN
26459 LARRAQUEL, KELVIN MAAÑO
26460 LARROBIS, MARIA FE ARGUIDO
26461 LARUAN, SHERWIN LICAO
26462 LARUBES, JEZRELLE MAGHUYOP
26463 LAS, MARY JOY GABAYERON
26464 LAS MARIAS, SHEILA MAE REBADOMIA
26465 LAS PIÑAS, EMELYN NARCE
26466 LAS PIÑAS, TIFFANY CLARION
26467 LASA, BERNADETTE NAUL
26468 LASAGA, MONNETH BAGUIO
26469 LASALA, KEVIN AGRIGAR
26470 LASALA, LOURELIE CACALDA
26471 LASAM, MARILYN GATION
26472 LASAM, MARY CHARRY FAE BATTUNG
26473 LASAM, VICTORIA TAN
26474 LASANG, KAREN ROSALES
26475 LASANGRE, MEL FRANCIS GARCIA
26476 LASAPIN, MARY LOUISE ADRIATICO
26477 LASCANO, EZEQUIEL BENAMER
26478 LASCANO, PRINCESS JAZMINNE DE OCAMPO
26479 LASCANO, RYAN TORRES
26480 LASCAÑAS, EVELYN DURO
26481 LASCO, GRACE REYES
26482 LASCO, KIMBERLY ZAMILA
26483 LASCUNIA, REANDREL CODINO
26484 LASI, ROGER FABELLAR
26485 LASIB, ELENCIANO SAMLING
26486 LASIC, NESLEN ALEJANDRE
26487 LASIT, DEVORA CUANAN
26488 LASMARIAS, LAZZLE JEAN PAQUIBOT
26489 LASMARIAS, MARIEL PACANA
26490 LASMARIAS, SILVERIO JR CABANILLA
26491 LASOLA, JOHN CARLO
26492 LASPIÑAS, KIM BEBERLY ABLITADO
26493 LASPIÑAS, MARIE MICHELLE DELLATAN
26494 LASPIÑAS, TRINI FABUGAIS
26495 LASPONIA, MARIMAR VIRSOZA
26496 LASQUETY, GRACIELLE IRISH MAYUGA
26497 LASQUITE, FRANCEL AIRA ECHANO
26498 LASQUITE, LEMUEL MORADA
26499 LASQUITE, MARYANNE BALVERDE
26500 LASSUDAN, LUCIA BANIGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:532 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 LASTICA, LALYN DAGUITERA
26502 LASTICA, MARVIN ALVIC BUSTALIÑO
26503 LASTIMA, KIM
26504 LASTIMA, THREENA-LOU VALDEZ
26505 LASTIMADO, WILSON REY BACUÑATA
26506 LASTIMOSA, ANGEL ANCHETA
26507 LASTIMOSA, DIANNE QUIAMBAO
26508 LASTIMOSA, JAN MARC BRYAN GALLARDO
26509 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS ANN RODRIGUEZ
26510 LASTIMOSO, CATHY JOY LEDRES
26511 LASTIMOSO, CHRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
26512 LASTIMOSO, DHAFNY EJERCITO
26513 LASTIMOSO, MA AIZA NIANGAR
26514 LASTIMOSO, MARY-JOY BAQUILLER
26515 LASTIMOZA, HARVEY LAPITAN
26516 LASTRA, EFREN GULA
26517 LASTRA, JULITO JR ANTING
26518 LASTRA, MARIE JOY MARABILLON
26519 LASTRADO, BILLY JR CAMARISTA
26520 LASTRILLA, LOUEL ARQUILITA
26521 LASUTA, JERIEL MAE BACORDO
26522 LAT, ALMIRA DAVID
26523 LAT, KAREN VILLAPANDO
26524 LAT, RAMEL DIMAUNAHAN
26525 LATAG, AMELIA FLORES
26526 LATANGA, RHONA JOY ALDABON
26527 LATAP, CARMELYN DE LA CRUZ
26528 LATASA, MARY GRACE RONDERO
26529 LATASA, MICHELLE BUHAYANG
26530 LATAWAN, JACQUILYN ABAWAG
26531 LATAWAN, PAMELA CABANILLA
26532 LATAYAN, CHRISTINE MHAE GONZALES
26533 LATE, RUTHCIE MAE DEGALA
26534 LATINA, ELLAINE JOY SAUL
26535 LATIP, APSA NIEK
26536 LATO, CANDIDO JR BADIANG
26537 LATO, CLOJ PASHA GUZMAN
26538 LATO, MARY ANNE ALERTA
26539 LATOJA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
26540 LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS TORIO
26541 LATOJA, JONARD RUEDA
26542 LATOJA, ROSEBELLE
26543 LATONIO, CARMENA LOFRANCO
26544 LATORENO, RIO KRISTINE SARSONAS
26545 LATORGO, JOCELYN REYES
26546 LATORRE, NUREEZA JUAINI
26547 LATORSA, MARIA CRISTINA LAPUZ
26548 LATORSA, MARICAR CASINILLO
26549 LATOSA, EMIL JOHN RICAFORT
26550 LATOSA, GEBREN FRENILARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:533 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 LATOSQUIN, CHERRYLYN VALDEZ
26552 LATOZA, ARNOLD CASTILLO
26553 LATTAO, MARLYN TULIAO
26554 LATU-AB, JEDREL ATIS
26555 LATUGA, ANDRO LATAP
26556 LATUMBO, LOUIE DULGUIME
26557 LATUMBO, YAKIM SOLIVIO
26558 LAUCE, CHRISTOPHER ILANAN
26559 LAUDE, AIZA MAY DE LA CRUZ
26560 LAUDE, RACHELLE ANN REFAZO
26561 LAUDENCIA, HENEREITA DE CASTRO
26562 LAUDERIS, MA CHRISTINE PEPANIA
26563 LAUDEZA, MERLITA LOPEZ
26564 LAUGANAS, RACHEL PATOY
26565 LAUIGAN, GABRIELA SALOMON
26566 LAUIGAN, MARIE CRISTIE ABELLANA
26567 LAUMBOR, ARMARIE GAY BAYOT
26568 LAUNICO, REA FRANCE MANUEL
26569 LAUNIO, JEZZEL NICOR
26570 LAUNIO, KIMBERLY JANE FRANCISCO
26571 LAURA, DARWIN MORILLO
26572 LAURANILLA, IRIS DIO
26573 LAURAYA, HENRY PRINSIPE
26574 LAURE, APRIL JOY MARIE LAZARTE
26575 LAURE, CHERRY MAE ANN LAZARTE
26576 LAURE, ROSE SHEANE RESABAL
26577 LAUREAGA, ALYSSA CAMILLE VILLALON
26578 LAUREANO, ARLENE BASILIO
26579 LAUREANO, BUTCH FULGENCIO
26580 LAUREL, ALLANA
26581 LAUREL, ELAINE MAR PAYOT
26582 LAUREL, NOLYN MAE GA
26583 LAURELES, JENICKA AGUILAR
26584 LAUREN, JOCON PAUL ABRAHAM
26585 LAURENCIANA, CHARINMAE ZAFRA
26586 LAURENTE, ADA BRIGOLE
26587 LAURENTE, ALLENI CAAGUSAN
26588 LAURENTE, ANDREW MATEO
26589 LAURENTE, APRIL ROSE ANGCOG
26590 LAURENTE, CHARLENE LUCERO
26591 LAURENTE, COLEEN MONTON
26592 LAURENTE, EDWIN RUINA
26593 LAURENTE, GESSA MAE TANO
26594 LAURENTE, GINA REMOLACIO
26595 LAURENTE, HANNALYN PRITO
26596 LAURENTE, IRENE CAINOY
26597 LAURENTE, KATHLEEN FEBB CURAYAG
26598 LAURENTE, KENNETH NERONA
26599 LAURENTE, KERSTHIN MAE NERONA
26600 LAURENTE, KIMBERLY SALINASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:534 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 LAURENTE, MARIA RHEA LUGAS
26602 LAURENTE, MERY ROSE MELITARES
26603 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL SEDERIO
26604 LAURENTE, RANDEL PESCADOR
26605 LAURENTE, SHIELA MARIE VIDAL
26606 LAUREQUEZ, JOHN KIM PHILIP OCTAVIO
26607 LAURETA, AIZA TAYUAN
26608 LAURETA, ARA MAE ACIDO
26609 LAURETA, JOHN RYANE ARGEL
26610 LAURETA, ROWENA OREOL
26611 LAURETE, CASEY RAYBACK RIVERA
26612 LAURETO, DIANNA ROSE DAPEDRAN
26613 LAURIANO, JOSHUA JIREH ARMENIO
26614 LAURIDO, EAFRYLL CAMASIS
26615 LAURIO, BERNARD ABRENICA
26616 LAURIO, JOHN ROD MEÑALE
26617 LAURIO, JOSIE MAE ACUYADO
26618 LAURIO, KRISTINE YVONNE DELOS REYES
26619 LAURIO, SHYNNE MORADO
26620 LAURIO, TRIXIA AUDREY ESPARAS
26621 LAURO, BEBIE JANE LIGASAN
26622 LAURO, LESLIE JANE MATONDO
26623 LAURO, ROLANDO INFANTE
26624 LAURON, CAREN ANACION
26625 LAURON, DARIEL URSABIA
26626 LAURON, HAY DEE GABITO
26627 LAURON, HAZEL MAE SASABAN
26628 LAURON, JANINE MARIE RAMOS
26629 LAURON, JESEL BAGUIOS
26630 LAURON, JESREL CANCIO
26631 LAURON, KEEN VANCE GONTIÑAS
26632 LAURON, MA FRANCES ANTONETTE CEÑIDOZA
26633 LAURON, MARIE CRIS CAMILLO
26634 LAURON, MARY JOY
26635 LAURONAL, JULIE ANN AVELINO
26636 LAUSA, CATHY JORDAN
26637 LAUSA, MARY GRACE BASCOS
26638 LAUSIN, CHRISTIAN BORIRES
26639 LAUSIN, NIKAH OBOG
26640 LAUTA, ERNESTO JR ARIVALO
26641 LAUTA, JEFFREY VILLAS
26642 LAUZ, GRAZIELLE MAE CABILLA
26643 LAUZ, JONIEL ORAP-ORAP
26644 LAUZON, CHARITA SILAGAN
26645 LAVADERO, JAFAITH CRISPINO
26646 LAVADIA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
26647 LAVADIA, MONIQUE DINEROS
26648 LAVADIA, RANDA YSMAELA SABIO
26649 LAVADO, AIZIE ANDALES
26650 LAVADO, ARIANE ASERITRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:535 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 LAVADOR, DAIAN CAÑAS
26652 LAVADOR, MA JOYCE ANNE SULTAN
26653 LAVALLE, SOFIA LOURENE TOLENTINO
26654 LAVAPIE, JENALDINE AÑONUEVO
26655 LAVAREZ, JUDITH ISIPAN
26656 LAVARIAS, DARWIN JR BRUNIO
26657 LAVARIAS, MARICEL TAMAYO
26658 LAVARIAS, MERLYN AUSTRIA
26659 LAVARIAS, MYLA ROMERO
26660 LAVARIAS, SHIERA ROSE DE GUZMAN
26661 LAVARO, JOSE ANGELO OLIMPO
26662 LAVARRO, MARIE CRISTINE ALCANCE
26663 LAVENA, RONIE PIAMONTE
26664 LAVENDIA, SHIELA MAY DEMIT
26665 LAVENTE, JEFFRY AUTIDA
26666 LAVENTE, KAYE CRISTELLE PUDE
26667 LAVESARES, CIELA ABORDE
26668 LAVEÑA, ALEXIS DELA CUEVA
26669 LAVILLA, ANGELYN BAGAIN
26670 LAVILLA, ANGIELA MARTINEZ
26671 LAVILLA, CHARMIE GRACE SERARZO
26672 LAVILLA, JERIE MAE MOQUITE
26673 LAVILLA, JHON ALMAR BARITUA
26674 LAVILLA, JUANITO LEBUNA
26675 LAVIN, KEITH NESTER ARIÑES
26676 LAVINA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
26677 LAVISORES, MAYZY CABAÑELES
26678 LAVIÑA, FLORA MAY MUGA
26679 LAVIÑA, HARVY LINGO
26680 LAVIÑA, MELGIE HERNANDEZ
26681 LAWA, ALLEN YATA
26682 LAWAGAN, MARYFAITH LINGBAWAN
26683 LAWAGAN, PRIMA DONGPA-AN
26684 LAWAN, ANAFEL
26685 LAWAS, ABAIGAIL MORALES
26686 LAWAS, AGNES LUCERO
26687 LAWAS, ANGELIE MAE SIATON
26688 LAWAS, JOSIE MAE LALIM
26689 LAWAS, KATHLEENE VEY MAE PALAPAS
26690 LAWAY, RONN JADE
26691 LAWI-AN, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
26692 LAWIAN, ANDIA VILLALON
26693 LAWODNA, LARA MAE CEMBRANO
26694 LAXA, PATRICIA MARISTHELE MANGULABNAN
26695 LAXAMANA, ALJERR ALABA
26696 LAXAMANA, ANGELIKA MAE DIMABUYU
26697 LAXAMANA, DOY AYSON
26698 LAXAMANA, FLORDELIZA CARDENAS
26699 LAXAMANA, JEANEA KYLA DELA ROSA
26700 LAXAMANA, QUEEN MAE AMBIDRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:536 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 LAXAMANA, ROES-ANN PARAS
26702 LAXAMANA, ROXANNE SADDI
26703 LAYA, LENNY JOY RESUELLO
26704 LAYA-ON, JA-ER PARCON
26705 LAYAG, RYNELIE BLANCAFLOR
26706 LAYAG, SHARA ROSE ALEJO
26707 LAYAGAN, FELY IGID
26708 LAYAGUE, JESSIELYN LU
26709 LAYAGUIN, DULCE MAE JANEA
26710 LAYAM, DENNIS PAUSAL
26711 LAYAONA, REMIE JOYCE
26712 LAYASAN, JENIFER SILVIDAD
26713 LAYASAN, KATHY NARBOADA
26714 LAYCO, FLORDELIZA BANGAN
26715 LAYDIA, MIRAFE GONZALES
26716 LAYESE, WILMAR MUÑEZ
26717 LAYGO, ARIANE DIMACULANGAN
26718 LAYGO, ROSCALYN NITRO
26719 LAYLAY, ARIANE PEREZ
26720 LAYLAY, NANETTE PENALES
26721 LAYLO, JENEFER PAYAS
26722 LAYLO, JOAN KAY CANTOS
26723 LAYNES, ROBIELYN MARCOS
26724 LAYNESA, ALDRIN BARASAN
26725 LAYNO, KENDIE
26726 LAYOG, ERIKA JENE GUZMAN
26727 LAYOLA, JANINE CASTILLO
26728 LAYOLA, RUVIE ANN CAPRICHO
26729 LAYONA, SHERYLE ALLAGA
26730 LAYONG, LIDAN DELMONTE
26731 LAYOS, DANICA SALAZAR
26732 LAYOS, GEORGETTE SOLITARIO
26733 LAYOS, KRISLYN MARIE JUDILLA
26734 LAYOSA, GLECY ANNE TURALLO
26735 LAYOSA, MARY ANN ALZATE
26736 LAYOSA, VIVIALYN BRONDIAL
26737 LAYOSO, JOVELYN ESPIRITU
26738 LAYRON, JONAS CONDE
26739 LAYRON, MAYJENE PANGANIBAN
26740 LAYSON, JOHN REY CULTURA
26741 LAYSON, KAREL JOY FORTUNA
26742 LAYSON, KATHLEEN ANNE REGALADO
26743 LAYSON, LYCA PESIGAN
26744 LAYSON, MANELYN FELECILDA
26745 LAYSON, MARIEL JOY DANAO
26746 LAYSON, MARY ANN SISON
26747 LAYSON, MARY KRIS CARDINES
26748 LAYUG, EVANGELINE RADA
26749 LAYUGAN, ANGELICA ZIPAGAN
26750 LAYUGAN, DONALD ARON TALOSIGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:537 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 LAYUGAN, GLORIA NATASHA TUMOLVA
26752 LAYUGAN, JESSICA YARCIA
26753 LAYUGAN, JOHN PAOLO GONEYO
26754 LAYUGAN, ROLD BATANG
26755 LAZA, RANDO DIMAPILIS
26756 LAZADA, DYNA MAE DUMANDAN
26757 LAZAGA, AILEEN OBEJAS
26758 LAZAGA, MARIE CHERRIE ANN UMBA
26759 LAZAGA, ROMEL PAULO
26760 LAZAGA, STANLEY MARK PARDIÑAN
26761 LAZALA, JUDY ANN FAJARDO
26762 LAZALITA, CHERI MAE AMISTOSO
26763 LAZAM, CAMELA VILLANDA
26764 LAZANAS, RICHARD BONTUYAN
26765 LAZAR, APPLE GRACE IGHOT
26766 LAZAR, ROWENA TUPAZ
26767 LAZARA, JOHANNA MARIE EVIDENTE
26768 LAZARO, ALYSSA MIKHAELLA JALMASCO
26769 LAZARO, AMMIEL CORALES
26770 LAZARO, ANNA LORRAINE NOVELO
26771 LAZARO, CHRISTIANY JOY SEBALLOS
26772 LAZARO, CHRISTY LIMBO
26773 LAZARO, CLARE ANN SALAZAR
26774 LAZARO, EARL LOUISE SALIRE
26775 LAZARO, ELTEE TRAFIERO
26776 LAZARO, JAN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
26777 LAZARO, JANICE BARLAS
26778 LAZARO, JENNELYN ORAÑO
26779 LAZARO, JOSEFINA ALTOVEROS
26780 LAZARO, LYKA LEOSA
26781 LAZARO, MABELLE ALBANIA
26782 LAZARO, MICHELLE SECOLLES
26783 LAZARO, NASSER FABALE
26784 LAZARO, RASHID UMBALIN
26785 LAZARO, RIO ZAPANTA
26786 LAZARRA, DIANA ROQUE
26787 LAZARRA, LEONILO BABAC
26788 LAZARTE, AIVIE BRILLO
26789 LAZARTE, CHERYL
26790 LAZARTE, HARRIET MAE STO DOMINGO
26791 LAZARTE, JAYSON ELOPRE
26792 LAZARTE, JESSICA TUTING
26793 LAZARTE, MIA GRETCHEN TRIUMFANTE
26794 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR NOTARTE
26795 LAZIBAL, QUEENIE TOYOGON
26796 LAZIERAS, ELLA MHAY PANGANIBAN
26797 LAZO, ASTRID NADINE DE GUZMAN
26798 LAZO, CLARISA FURIGAY
26799 LAZO, CLARISSA ESCOBIO
26800 LAZO, ERIKA HORCARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:538 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 LAZO, GINALYN MENDOZA
26802 LAZO, JHOESAN LORENA
26803 LAZO, MAY ROSE TOMAS
26804 LAZO, RHEA SIANO
26805 LAZONA, RONATO TOMBOC
26806 LAÑA, CHARMAINE PAGAYON
26807 LAÑA, GISELLE ABAT
26808 LAÑA, MARIA JIWANI BASCOS
26809 LAÑADA, KIZZEL ABERGOS
26810 LAÑADA, REGENA LABARO
26811 LAÑOHAN, GLADYCE MARIE GARRIDO
26812 LAÑOHAN, SHEENA LYN MASAS
26813 LAÑOJAN, JOHNNEL MARIBONG
26814 LEABRES, CHARISH JOIE GALAPON
26815 LEABRES, MARY ROSE MARTIN
26816 LEACHON, NIÑA CLARISSE RUEGO
26817 LEAL, JINKEE MAE NOCELO
26818 LEAL, JOANNE INAH CAPILI
26819 LEAL, MARK JOSEPH LOVENDINO
26820 LEAL, PAULA EPISTOLA
26821 LEALDE, DANNYLYN SAMSON
26822 LEANDER, NEIL VINCENT SIMANES
26823 LEANO, CARLA MAE VALDEZ
26824 LEANTO, MAYLEN RODILLA
26825 LEAÑO, DARWIN CORPUZ
26826 LEAÑO, JAMIMA PANAGSAGAN
26827 LEBAJO, NICO GERARD INES
26828 LEBANAN, DONNA BELLE BALBASOR
26829 LEBANTO, EUGENE DUMANGAS
26830 LEBIOS, RITCHELLE RAMOS
26831 LEBONPASIL, MARY FLOR PHALA
26832 LEBOT, MARIBEL GONZALES
26833 LEBREJA, MA GELONA JABOYA
26834 LEBRILLA, DAN GULFERIC
26835 LECAROS, MARA BIANCA AGUILAR
26836 LECAROS, NERSSA MERELOS
26837 LECERA, ANALOU CAÑADA
26838 LECEÑA, HANNAH ADTOON
26839 LECIAS, GLENDY PAITAN
26840 LECIAS, SHIELA MAE BIJARIN
26841 LECIRALDE, TRACIA MAECHILLE PONCE
26842 LECOTO, ROSALIE LASTIMOZO
26843 LECTOR, CESAR JR BALABA
26844 LEDAMA, JHON REY LEONARDO
26845 LEDEROS, MARICHU ESTO
26846 LEDESMA, AILEEN DAWN PALLER
26847 LEDESMA, ALEN MOHAMAD
26848 LEDESMA, CESAR JR TUPAS
26849 LEDESMA, EDUARDO MAGTOTO
26850 LEDESMA, KHIMBERLY MARIE TABLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:539 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 LEDESMA, LITO BAGONA
26852 LEDESMA, NIÑO EBORDE
26853 LEDESMA, REGINE LABARGAN
26854 LEDESMA, REINAH AGUILA
26855 LEDESMA, STEPHANIE TALACAN
26856 LEDINA, BLESSY PATRIARCA
26857 LEDINA, FRANCIS BELMONTE
26858 LEDRES, MELVIE WALLES
26859 LEE, BEATRICE MARIE LORENZANA
26860 LEE, CAMILLE SHANE FELIX
26861 LEE, CHARMINE TACURDA
26862 LEE, CHERRY VALINO
26863 LEE, CHRISTINE DE REAL
26864 LEE, DOMINGO III MANERE
26865 LEE, EDIZA DOROJA
26866 LEE, ELIJAH
26867 LEE, JONALYN SUPNIT
26868 LEE, MARIA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
26869 LEE, SHANIN FLOR
26870 LEEDS, LEONORA SANTOS
26871 LEGADA, BEVIENNE ICA TABANAG
26872 LEGADOS, JOHN MARK BERO
26873 LEGADOS, ROSELET FORMENTERA
26874 LEGARDA, CHRISTIAN FRANCO
26875 LEGARDE, EUGENE SALINAS
26876 LEGARDE, IRIS FUENTES
26877 LEGARIA, ESTIFANY JOY PONTIMAYOR
26878 LEGARIA, JENEVIC PRADES
26879 LEGARSE, CARMELA MARIE LEGARDE
26880 LEGARTO, DARIO REGANIT
26881 LEGARTO, SYLVIA FRANCESCA PALINES
26882 LEGAS, EDEN NAYGA
26883 LEGASPI, ABSHALOM PACE
26884 LEGASPI, AERIELLE CHARLENE PAUNGAN
26885 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CANTOS
26886 LEGASPI, ARMENA MANAOIS
26887 LEGASPI, CHERRY ANNE ISIDRO
26888 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
26889 LEGASPI, CHRISTIANE JOY DOLOYAS
26890 LEGASPI, ELMAR SAMSON
26891 LEGASPI, JEPHANY SALCEDO
26892 LEGASPI, JOHNNY JOSEPH JUAN
26893 LEGASPI, JOMELYN GELLA
26894 LEGASPI, JOSEPH SANTOS
26895 LEGASPI, JOSEPH BRIAN BAUTISTA
26896 LEGASPI, JUAN PAUL ESCARTIN
26897 LEGASPI, KAMILLE DIZON
26898 LEGASPI, KATHRINE TUIZA
26899 LEGASPI, KENZLE BUFF BOTER
26900 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN DAVIDRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:540 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 LEGASPI, KRISTINE CUSTODIO
26902 LEGASPI, KRISTINE JOY SOGO-AN
26903 LEGASPI, LEI-ANNE
26904 LEGASPI, LEIGHCENT JOY MALINAO
26905 LEGASPI, LEOLY ANN AYAD
26906 LEGASPI, LIEZL VALENTIN
26907 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY PATNONGON
26908 LEGASPI, MARNELLA MENDOZA
26909 LEGASPI, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
26910 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANN ROLDAN
26911 LEGASPI, MYLA REDOBLE
26912 LEGASPI, PRECIOUS ROSE GARCIA
26913 LEGASPI, RALPH PHILIP PASILABAN
26914 LEGASPI, RANLIE LAZARA
26915 LEGASPI, REINA CAMILLE ACOSTA
26916 LEGASPI, RODMIN DIAMANTE
26917 LEGASPI, ROMEL DAVID
26918 LEGASPI, ROSALEE LUCAS
26919 LEGASPI, SHIELO MAE CAYSIP
26920 LEGASPI, SHYLA MAE CAYSIP
26921 LEGASPINA, JANE VITO
26922 LEGASPO, REYNILO PATIS
26923 LEGASPO, VENUS ARELLANO
26924 LEGASTO, EDWIN LUCHAVEZ
26925 LEGATUNA, HELMA SANTIAGO
26926 LEGAWEN, GLAIZA LEE
26927 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
26928 LEGITIMAS, GAZEL SOMANGIL
26929 LEGMAN, LEAH MAE DEO-AY
26930 LEGO, DINGSON RABE
26931 LEGRESO, MARIE FLOR CALBONERO
26932 LEGWES, MA THERESA DELA PEÑA
26933 LEIS, JUVELYN DELEON
26934 LEJANO, EMELYN MAHILOM
26935 LEJANO, THALIA ESCOBAR
26936 LEJANO, VANESSA BUTIONG
26937 LEJESTA, RUEL WONG
26938 LEJOC, ARSENIO JR BUSACO
26939 LELINA, JUN ZEUS MANALO
26940 LELIS, CARLO HALUM
26941 LELIS, DENALYN MANIBLE
26942 LEMANA, JESSE VEE BORJA
26943 LEMENTE, KIRFI SARONG
26944 LEMENTE, SHIELA MAE DANO
26945 LEMINDOG, SHERRYLYN CALAMBA
26946 LEMON, ELEUTERIO JR PANES
26947 LEMONSITO, JOSHUA GAYAGAYA
26948 LENASA, ARCELIE JORILLO
26949 LENCIO, GIEZEL ANN JARDELEZA
26950 LENON, RODEL POLONIASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:541 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 LEO, CHARMAINE ROSE DOLIGAS
26952 LEOCADIO, JOANNA MARIE MARTIN
26953 LEODONES, MARY GRACE DACLES
26954 LEODONES, PRINCESS JOY REYES
26955 LEOGAN, DANILO PEPITO
26956 LEON, CHERLITA TORREJAS
26957 LEON, LENIE BIERNES
26958 LEONA, MARIAN HOPIA
26959 LEONADOR, AILLINE MENDOZA
26960 LEONARDO, CARLO CAWASA
26961 LEONARDO, CRISANTA
26962 LEONARDO, EMME DELA CRUZ
26963 LEONARDO, JANELA ALYSSA CARLOS
26964 LEONARDO, JAZZIE MEI BERNABE
26965 LEONARDO, JOHN REMIGIO LUCENIO
26966 LEONARDO, MA TERESA AVILA
26967 LEONARDO, MYLA VERGEL
26968 LEONARDO, REYCHELLE CABURNAY
26969 LEONARDO, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
26970 LEONCIO, JOCELYN NAVAL
26971 LEONCITO, RAYMART BARBIN
26972 LEONERO, VAL FRANCIS
26973 LEONES, CHERRY TACULOB
26974 LEONES, CLIFFORD LUIS TALLEDO
26975 LEONES, MARNEL ENCARQUEZ
26976 LEONG, RYAN SUMAGAYSAY
26977 LEONIDA, HELEN IAN JOY COCAL
26978 LEONIDA, KEALYN LEYSA
26979 LEONIDAS, DIANNA ROSE DE LEON
26980 LEONIDAS, JAY-R HOSANA
26981 LEONIDAS, KRISTIN LOU ABELLANOSA
26982 LEONIDO, LEIZEL CAPANGPANGAN
26983 LEONILLO, DAPHNEE APOGAN
26984 LEONOR, WELLA JEAN BALBIDO
26985 LEONORAS, CRIS-IAN PALMARES
26986 LEONZON, CLIFTONE EVANGELISTA
26987 LEOP, MARLIE ANN SUMABAT
26988 LEOPARDAS, OSCAR JR BALBERO
26989 LEOSALA, CAMELIO CASAS
26990 LEPALIM, CECILE BANGELES
26991 LEPAOPAO, ROCHIE FIDELES
26992 LEPARTO, BEN RAMIN
26993 LEPASANA, LUIS SANCHEZ
26994 LEPASANA, RHOELLA REGINE GATONGAY
26995 LEPASANA, SARAH JANE JAPAL
26996 LEPITEN, MINERVA ABAJA
26997 LEPON, NELMARIS PEVIDA
26998 LEQUIN, KEE ANN QUIAPO
26999 LEQUIN, LIEZELLE KAYE LASPOÑA
27000 LEQUIN, MYCA JEAN RETESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:542 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 LERA, MICHAEL IVAN GONZALES
27002 LERCANA, CHARMAINE IMBOC
27003 LERIN, JENESIS GALOS
27004 LERION, LINDSAY ESPIRITU
27005 LERION, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
27006 LERIOS, ANALIZA LOS BAÑOS
27007 LERIOS, CORINA JOY CAHAYAG
27008 LERIOS, JOEL GALIA
27009 LERIT, ROWENA GELINA
27010 LERO, SHERILYN JOY CATAYLO
27011 LEROG, HONEY GRACE CABALES
27012 LERON, MELOJY GAMUZA
27013 LESCANO, GAY RICALDE
27014 LESCANO, JIZZELLE JAPLOS
27015 LESCANO, MARY GLECERY PAPELLERO
27016 LESCANO, MAY ANNE CARIAGA
27017 LESIGUES, CRISPEN JR BIASA
27018 LESINO, ZURIEL ELENO
27019 LESONDRA, FRIGGA LACAY
27020 LESORA, SHYDEL GARCIA
27021 LESOY, ROSE CHELL MANOLONG
27022 LESTANO, SHERWIN UDARVE
27023 LESTIMOSO, JEAN LISLIE DALUMPINES
27024 LESTINO, ANLIE COSTE
27025 LESTINO, CHARLENE MAE OGATIS
27026 LESTOJAS, DYAN JANETH BOTILLA
27027 LETADA, ALONA VICENTE
27028 LETADA, LORIE JANE LABAJO
27029 LETADA, SUNSHINE GARRIDO
27030 LETE, SOLEDAD MARENTES
27031 LETI, VANESSA MALAZAR
27032 LETONIA, REMA LUCID
27033 LETRAN, ANGEL HEART LOTILLA
27034 LETRAN, ELVIS ARAGON
27035 LEUS, JE ALBERT SASUMAN
27036 LEUTERIO, EDERLYN NAGUTOM
27037 LEUTERIO, SWETTIE ROSE COLITA
27038 LEVANTINO, ROVELYN CASTILLO
27039 LEVARDO, JULIE ANN EBUENGA
27040 LEVISTE, HANNAH GRACE DATOON
27041 LEVISTE, RAQUEL MANALO
27042 LEYBA, RUBEN SOSING
27043 LEYCO, MARCO ALEXANDRO MONTEJO
27044 LEYESA, HAZEL EGUIA
27045 LEYESA, JIMUEL MEA
27046 LEYESA, KRISTEL ANNE AGUIRRE
27047 LEYESA, LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
27048 LEYGA, CHRISTIAN ROY CANARIO
27049 LEYGA, WENCES LOUIE CANARIO
27050 LEYMA, ROLAN NAVARRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:543 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 LEYNES, ANGELU GUMAPAC
27052 LEYNES, ARIANE BIÑAS
27053 LEYNES, BERNADETTE SUENO
27054 LEYNES, FEARLY DIANNE ONRUBIA
27055 LEYNES, MARY ANNE CUETO
27056 LEYNES, RINALIZA MINGI
27057 LEYRITANA, ROCHELLE CASIPLE
27058 LEYSA, MARY GAYLE BENIERA
27059 LEYSICO, NAOMI ANIT
27060 LEYSO, MARIE CRIS DIDA
27061 LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN BARUTAG
27062 LEYSON, JOVIE BAUTISTA
27063 LEYSON, MICHEL GONZAGA
27064 LEYSON, RACHELLE ANN ALFAFARA
27065 LEYSON, RHEA MAE LABRADOR
27066 LEYTE, DONITA ANN APUYO
27067 LEYVA, MOLLY GRACE DELIJA
27068 LEZADA, DUNNE SCHUSTER ALCAYAGA
27069 LIAD, JOANA DHEL ABIENA
27070 LIANGCO, JOICE TOLENTINO
27071 LIANZA, LHYNDYL AREGLADO
27072 LIARES, ROXETTE LABOA
27073 LIBAN, DHEVY PAGARAN
27074 LIBAN, HANILET COLLADO
27075 LIBANDO, LEORRY NAVARRO
27076 LIBANG, LORY-ANN LINGBANAN
27077 LIBANTE, RECIABELLE LLOYD RACOMA
27078 LIBAO, ALDRIN OPEÑA
27079 LIBAO, ALEXIS ORMITA
27080 LIBAO, NHORVIEN JAY PACUNLA
27081 LIBARDOS, MAITHA ALISACA
27082 LIBARIOS, MARY ELAINE CUPAT
27083 LIBATIQUE, ERNIE DELIZO
27084 LIBATON, ELLEN-MAE GEDANGONI
27085 LIBATON, JESAMAE NARIDO
27086 LIBED, GIZELLE RAVANA
27087 LIBERATO, CHRISTINE JOY PETINES
27088 LIBERATO, DIANA ABUAN
27089 LIBERATO, KAREEN KRISTINE FAJILAN
27090 LIBERATO, KEVIN FABELLO
27091 LIBERATO, RIZZA MAE TOLEDO
27092 LIBESTER, DARYL ARELLANO
27093 LIBETARIO, NEDALYN SUBSUBAN
27094 LIBIADO, NORMA DIWAG
27095 LIBO-ON, MARICOR GENERAL
27096 LIBO-ON, UDEMIE CARITATIVO
27097 LIBO-ON, VENICE CARAMELO
27098 LIBONA, IRIZE CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
27099 LIBOT, ANGELOU ARUGAY
27100 LIBOT, LIEZL COSEPERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:544 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 LIBOTON, JERALD SINFUEGO
27102 LIBRADILLA, AIZEIL AGUILAR
27103 LIBRADILLA, CLOUWIE DELA CRUZ
27104 LIBRADILLA, DHEB ABUHON
27105 LIBRADILLA, JENALYN QUIMCO
27106 LIBRADILLA, MEDARLYN GERALDEZ
27107 LIBRADILLA, REGINE QUIJANO
27108 LIBRANDA, JULIUS REGINO ROXAS
27109 LIBRANDA, KAREN QUINCENA
27110 LIBRANDA, LARRY ELLAZAR
27111 LIBRANDO, JOHN LLEMES
27112 LIBRANDO, JONATHAN GUIANAN
27113 LIBRANDO, JUDEYANN MARIE LUNA
27114 LIBRANDO, KAYDAZE DELA PEÑA
27115 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
27116 LIBRE, JOCELYN ROBIA
27117 LIBRE, LOVE LYN JUNTILLA
27118 LIBREA, BRIAN CANCERAN
27119 LIBRES, BABELYN GUMBA
27120 LIBRES, DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA
27121 LIBRES, ELEAZAR BUTAWAN
27122 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES
27123 LIBUATAN, NOEMI GAYANA
27124 LIBUED, LYNNETH MARIZ MIRANDA
27125 LIBUNAO, GELL IONIE LIPANA
27126 LIBUNAO, HANNA ABALOS
27127 LIBUNAO, KENN RUSSELL PASCUAL
27128 LIBUNAO, KIMBERLY POLICARPIO
27129 LIBUNAO, LJ MALAYA BALANSAY
27130 LICAROS, BRYLE BITOY
27131 LICAS, KENNARD TAGRA
27132 LICAYAN, EMILLE ROSE PASAOL
27133 LICAYAN, FRANCE DIANNE DIANO
27134 LICAYAN, FRANCE DINNA DIANO
27135 LICAYAN, HARVEY ESPANUEVA
27136 LICAYO, DOMINIC LIMUN
27137 LICAYU, ROMELYN SIMANGAN
27138 LICAYU, ROWENA RAMOS
27139 LICERIO, RICHIMON REMIGIO
27140 LICHAUCO, MARY JOY MINGO
27141 LICMOAN, LANIE SOMBOL
27142 LICO, DEO ALVIN GAMBOA
27143 LICO, ELMER ETOM
27144 LICO, MARIA VENUS REYES
27145 LICO, MARIAN JOY JUSAY
27146 LICO, NELL
27147 LICO, SARAH MAY AUTAENTICO
27148 LICO-AN, EXCELL SANTILLAN
27149 LICO-AN, MARY GRACE MORALES
27150 LICO-AN, SHIRLEY DEPONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:545 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 LICOYO, BELEN DORONILA
27152 LICQUO, JAYVIN GUINGAB
27153 LICTAG, MARIBEL LIBORIO
27154 LICUAN, CLARISSA STA MARIA
27155 LICUANAN, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
27156 LICUANAN, VIRGINIA SALUNA
27157 LICUDINE, PRECIOUS IVY LINGBAWAN
27158 LICUP, IARA SALIVIO
27159 LICUP, JESTON GEMENA
27160 LIDA, JALILA EDRIS
27161 LIDASAN, JODI CHARIMAYE FLORES
27162 LIDEM, LOUISE ANNE HORA
27163 LIEGO, RICHEL MAYOR
27164 LIEVA, REYSHIELLE CANATUAN
27165 LIG-ANG, JESSA MAE TRAYA
27166 LIGAD, LADY ANN XENIA CASURRA
27167 LIGAD, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMA
27168 LIGALIG, ARNEL BAYOCBOC
27169 LIGALIG, RYAN JOSE VILLANUEVA
27170 LIGAN, DALLEY PEARL CABILI
27171 LIGAN, LOU MARIBEL OPPUS
27172 LIGAN, RONEL CABUSAO
27173 LIGASAN, ABIGAIL CARBONERA
27174 LIGAYA, JAYCHELLE SALAZAR
27175 LIGGAYU, WILDA MYRA BIGORNIA
27176 LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR BUGTONG
27177 LIGMAYO, MONALIZA PINKIHAN
27178 LIGNES, ADAN REJUSO
27179 LIGNES, MARISON SAMSON
27180 LIGON, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
27181 LIGON, HAZEL PATANGUI
27182 LIGON, JELLIE ANNE POLINTAN
27183 LIGOS, NICOLE MAE RARANGOL
27184 LIGSAY, GAEA LOU RAFAEL
27185 LIGSAY, REYMIN
27186 LIGTAS, RHEA JANE CARCILLER
27187 LIGTINEN, ROJAN LEE DOMOCMAT
27188 LIGUATON, LIEZL GARGAR
27189 LIGUE, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
27190 LIGUIT, ARMAN LAYOSA
27191 LIGUMBRES, ANGELA RAMADA
27192 LIGUTAN, FEIMEL CARRERA
27193 LIGUTAN, JERALDINE BOLIVAR
27194 LIGUTAN, KEVIN JAZZ RUADO
27195 LIGUTAN, RACHELLE TANGUILAN
27196 LIHAYLIHAY, CLAIRE MENDOZA
27197 LILAM, JANE ROSE SUSTENTO
27198 LILANG, JEREMY FERNANDO
27199 LILANG, JO-ANN NOQUIERA
27200 LILIO, LOVELY CHENCHE LEERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:546 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 LILLO, JULIET ALMERINO
27202 LIM, ALBERT MICHAEL
27203 LIM, ALDREN TROMPO
27204 LIM, AMIEGRACE CABUDOY
27205 LIM, ANNA LIZA PAGUIGAN
27206 LIM, CARMELITA SUMAMPONG
27207 LIM, CHARISSE FAJARDO
27208 LIM, CLAIRE CERNA
27209 LIM, CORALYN APURADA
27210 LIM, CRISTI SALVE BINGEL
27211 LIM, DEXTER JASMIN
27212 LIM, FAUJIANA LADJABUNGSO
27213 LIM, FELANIE MARIE ALEJANDRINO
27214 LIM, HELENA JEAN LADRERA
27215 LIM, JANE RIKKA CAYETUNA
27216 LIM, JOAN DIAZ
27217 LIM, JULIE ANN BARANDINO
27218 LIM, KRIZIA FAYE BAUTISTA
27219 LIM, LARLEE DAANG
27220 LIM, LOILA PIÑERO
27221 LIM, MARISSEL ANGELES
27222 LIM, MARJURI ACE PAGADUAN
27223 LIM, MARK PAUL IDAÑO
27224 LIM, PETER JOHN CASTAÑOS
27225 LIM, PHILLIP JHUN MALUENDA
27226 LIM, RANNIE GONZALO
27227 LIM, RHODA ROSE TOMIAL
27228 LIM, ROSANO OSAHITA
27229 LIM, ROSARIO PAQUIBAL
27230 LIM, ROSE ANNE TRIA
27231 LIM, ROSVIR YPIL
27232 LIM, SHAIRA CAMILLE PANGANIBAN
27233 LIM, SHARRIFA MOHAMAD
27234 LIM, SHIENA CEPEDA
27235 LIM, VERONICA FRONDA
27236 LIM, WENDOLYN ESPINA
27237 LIM-IT, JACQUE MAY PORLARES
27238 LIMA, APPLE JANE SEBARRE
27239 LIMA, HAYDEE LYN GADORES
27240 LIMA, JOAN ALPINO
27241 LIMA, RONABIE LIMOS
27242 LIMANA, JAYHAD MICHAEL BACALLA
27243 LIMAS, KAREEN AMPER
27244 LIMBA, BAILEN DAP-OG
27245 LIMBAG, FEMIE IMPERIAL
27246 LIMBAG, VINCENT NODALO
27247 LIMBAGA, ANGELICA SERIOSA
27248 LIMBAGA, CARA DANICA CARRIAGA
27249 LIMBAGA, CAROL CALINGCO
27250 LIMBAGA, CHERRY FE MENGULLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:547 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL SAYCON
27252 LIMBAGA, RHEY MARK SEROHIJOS
27253 LIMBAGO, SANCHO JR ESCRIN
27254 LIMBANG, JACQUELINE MONES
27255 LIMBANGANON, VICHEL BASALO
27256 LIMBARO, JALLIN JEAN DOGMOC
27257 LIMBAWAN, RICHELLE ANN VINARAO
27258 LIMBO, ABEGAIL BUHI
27259 LIMBO, JENNIFER BALMES
27260 LIMBO, JOHN BRYLE DE LEON
27261 LIMBO, MACARINE JOY MACARAIG
27262 LIMBOC, AIRA JANE VILLADELREY
27263 LIMBOY, CHERRYLYN MENDOZA
27264 LIMBOY, JOHN ESQUILA
27265 LIME, JAY MARK GABUYO
27266 LIMIKID, JANUARD ALFONSINO
27267 LIMJOCO, JOHNALYN AVENIDO
27268 LIMJUECO, MELODY MAPALAD
27269 LIMOCON, DANIELLE DAL TIANERO
27270 LIMON, GRACE ANN SALDIVAR
27271 LIMON, LOUIE JOY ROJO
27272 LIMON, MAY ANN TURADO
27273 LIMORAN, JONA GALOS
27274 LIMOS, CHATRA MI LYKA CAUSON
27275 LIMOS, GENE BENIECE BENITO
27276 LIMOS, MARIA LIEZL MASIRAG
27277 LIMOS, OLIVIA AVANCEÑA
27278 LIMOS, PEDRO JR CASACLANG
27279 LIMOS, R C UMADHAY
27280 LIMOS, RYAN RAY DELA SERNA
27281 LIMOSNERO, SHEENA MAE DAYONDON
27282 LIMPAG, CATHY BIHAG
27283 LIMPAG, DIONISA SALIDAGA
27284 LIMPAHAN, BRYAN HILTON ABUYOG
27285 LIMPAHAN, JESEL OTOS
27286 LIMPAHAN, ROSSELLE CATULONG
27287 LIMPAO, LISTER PAUL CULLO
27288 LIMPASAN, HERWINA GANIH
27289 LIMPIADA, KRISTEL JANE CARDENAS
27290 LIMPIN, JONATHAN ARTHUR AYSON
27291 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE ZAMBALES
27292 LINA, EUGENE MEJIA
27293 LINA, JOLIVER REVILLA
27294 LINA, MANNASEH ALVARICO
27295 LINA, PRECIOUSLYN MANGUIAT
27296 LINAG, JAWORSKI DUKA
27297 LINAMAS, CHERIE ROSE EMPLEO
27298 LINAO, DANILO JR ROMEO
27299 LINAO, LORENA RIVERA
27300 LINASA, REGGIE PEREGRINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:548 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 LINATOC, ANIE ROCAFORT
27302 LINATOC, JONALYN PUSAG
27303 LINATOC, RAYMOND RED
27304 LINAY, RYAN PAOLO GABON
27305 LINAZA, MARY GRACE LOZADA
27306 LINCALLO, ESELYN NAMBIO
27307 LINCALLO, HEHERSON GIDA
27308 LINCALLO, JENNER EDWARD MATIAS
27309 LINCALLO, LARRY ANULAO
27310 LINCARO, APRIL TUDTUD
27311 LINCASAN, BONNA BUHAT
27312 LINCUNA, ALONA BABAD
27313 LINDA, CHRISTINE KHEY GUZMAN
27314 LINDA, JUSSEL KRISNA CIUDAD
27315 LINDAG, JILL RAMIREZ
27316 LINDAIN, LYKA LYNETTE MORTERA
27317 LINDAWAN, ALEXA ANGELA PABLO
27318 LINDAWAN, SHIELA GRACE BUMULO
27319 LINDIO, CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
27320 LINDIO, JUN NAMIA
27321 LINDO, JASMIN BALAO
27322 LINDO, LEVY MAÑEBOG
27323 LINDO, MARIA ZAPANTA CASAJEROS
27324 LINDONGAN, HAMSIR PUDTED
27325 LINGA, SHERWIN MARC BACANI
27326 LINGA, SHERWIN ROI LAJA
27327 LINGAD, RENEE MAE GARCIA
27328 LINGAD, WENDY MAE PAULE
27329 LINGAN, ANAVI NAVARRO
27330 LINGAN, NORMALYN DE DIOS
27331 LINGANAY, NOEL JUN LAPINIG
27332 LINGAT, PAUL AIRON DE GUZMAN
27333 LINGBAWAN, MARK LOUIE BONGGAWON
27334 LINGCAY, NICOLE LOUISE PARDO
27335 LINGCO, ROLLENE CONJE
27336 LINGCORAN, CARL JOHNWYNE LAMOTAY
27337 LINGCORAN, REMLYN MANGUIT
27338 LINGHON, SAVIOR LUCHING
27339 LINGOLINGO, JAYSON MONARES
27340 LINGON, GEOFFREY MACUNAT
27341 LINGON, JUDY ANN BOOL
27342 LINGON, KHEYCE LEAL
27343 LINGON, MYLA FIECAS
27344 LINGUAJE, ED LORENCE CERNA
27345 LINGUES, JOHN ROD PAGUICAN
27346 LINING, RAZEL REGIO
27347 LINO, IMEE ALBUENA
27348 LINO, JANICE PESCADOR
27349 LINO, JIANNE STEFFI GAMET
27350 LINO, MA ELAINE MENGOTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:549 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 LINO, REYDEN ESMERALDA
27352 LINO, ROMELA ENRIQUEZ
27353 LINSAG, KHAMILLE ANN ALO
27354 LINSAG, MARIANES SAMIANA
27355 LINSANGAN, MARJORIE GARCIA
27356 LINSANGAN, MIRASOL BORQUIL
27357 LINSANGAN, SONNY BOY RAZON
27358 LINTAC, SARAH RUBIO
27359 LINTAG, JANICA DIVINA
27360 LINTAG, LOVELY MARQUEZ
27361 LINTONAN, CARYN TINOHAN
27362 LINTUAN, JOCELLE LACORTE
27363 LINZAGAN, DIANE CLARE RADAM
27364 LIOAD, JONA BUENDIA
27365 LIOAN, MICHELLE CUDIAMAT
27366 LIONG, CHARVIN NUEVO
27367 LIPA, KARLA LYNN MACASINAG
27368 LIPALAM, GRACE MARAVILLA
27369 LIPALAM, RALPH PANIZALES
27370 LIPATA, AL CERBITO
27371 LIPATA, JEFFREY NATINO
27372 LIPATA, JHON REN DIANITO
27373 LIPATA, MALOU CONGZON
27374 LIPATA, PATRICIA LUZ ADA
27375 LIPATA, PRINCESS HANNAH CABENIAN
27376 LIPATA, WINGILYN PAHIMNAYAN
27377 LIPAY, CAHRA KINCEL EDAN
27378 LIQUE, CAMILLE PALICPIC
27379 LIQUE, IVY ALMOCERA
27380 LIQUE, LAURA ROMAN
27381 LIQUE, PINGKY CABARUBIAS
27382 LIQUEZ, REJOY LUMAWAG
27383 LIQUIGAN, RHEA TURINGAN
27384 LIQUIGAN, VALERIE BINAYUG
27385 LIQUIRAN, LEAH GARCIA
27386 LIRA, AFRILYN SOLIVA
27387 LIRA, LENCIS TEJONES
27388 LIRAG, MICHELLE MANALO
27389 LIRASAN, RONALYN BAUTISTA
27390 LIRAZAN, JUDY ANN CARCEDO
27391 LIRIO, SUSANA MAYCACAYAN
27392 LISACA, RUBIE LINGAN
27393 LISAO, FLORDELIS BLANCO
27394 LISBE, MARAYAH CARREN RODRIGO
27395 LISCANO, ANDREA JOYCE MANGABAT
27396 LISCANO, MARIA LOURDES MANGABAT
27397 LISCENIA, BERNALYN BUNDOC
27398 LISING, CRISELLE DELA CRUZ
27399 LISING, GLADYS ANN NAVA
27400 LISING, JOHN-ZENT MALLARIRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:550 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 LISING, NOEMI CASILLA
27402 LISING, RIEZEL PILI
27403 LISING, ROXANNE JANE GUIZ
27404 LISING, RYAN JHON GUIZ
27405 LISMIS, REY MAPULA
27406 LISON, ALMALYN
27407 LISONDRA, ALLAIZZA MAE RIN
27408 LISONDRA, ANGEL ROSE LORENZO
27409 LISONDRA, CHARLIE MAY TUBAL
27410 LISONDRA, DAWN JAYLIAGN ROGADOR
27411 LISONDRA, JEAN MATARLO
27412 LISONDRA, MARIA THERESA SALDAÑA
27413 LISONDRA, YVES VILLAMAEL
27414 LITA, JULIUS CAESAR CASTILLO
27415 LITA, VINCENT VILLALUNA
27416 LITANA, CRISTY MILLENA
27417 LITANG, GEMMA LOU CARTON
27418 LITAWAN, CRICEL TAYABAN
27419 LITEG, SALMA OGAGANG
27420 LITERA, EMMAN ARNOZA
27421 LITERATUS, CRISBAN FRASCO
27422 LIU, SHARON ADEFUIN
27423 LIVESTRE, JENELOU VILLARES
27424 LIWA, WILSON POSTANES
27425 LIWAG, CATHERINE BACANI
27426 LIWAG, JENALYN ANGELO
27427 LIWAG, JENNY FRANCISCO
27428 LIWAG, JOAN RAMOS
27429 LIWAG, LORGIE SINGGANGAN
27430 LIWAG, MARVIN SILVA
27431 LIWAG, QUENNIE BARCA
27432 LIWAN, CLARE CABBIGAT
27433 LIWAN, VANESSA SAMARAH GAO-AY
27434 LIWANAG, CHELSEA ANN PINEDA
27435 LIWANAG, JICEL SUMAGUE
27436 LIWANAG, MARINEL DE LEON
27437 LIWANAG, MARVY CRISTYNNE PULONG
27438 LIWANAG, MELODY CROM
27439 LIWANAG, NIÑO JHON PETER MENDOZA
27440 LIWANAG, PEARL DESIREE ZANTE
27441 LIWANAG, RONALYN PAYAD
27442 LIWANAG, ROXAN EBANING
27443 LIWANAGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL MASCULINO
27444 LIWANAGAN, KAREEN MARTINEZ
27445 LIWAO, ALONY BABE CASO
27446 LIWLIWA, MERGIE BALANNI
27447 LIZA, LOURENZ GONZAGA
27448 LIZA, ZHALEA MONA SEDEÑO
27449 LIZADA, GERALDINE CAYAB
27450 LIZADES, HAZEL ESTRELLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:551 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 LIZANO, JENNY MANLONGAT
27452 LIZARDO, ELAINE JENICA CAPILI
27453 LIZARDO, IRIES RANCHEZ
27454 LIZARDO, JOSEPHINE LUZANO
27455 LIZARDO, RAQUEL GUINTO
27456 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE NATIVIDAD
27457 LIZASO, MA REINA GAIL TAPIT
27458 LIZO, ABIGAIL ROQUE
27459 LIZONDRA, CARLA MARIE CASIO
27460 LLABAN, JOHN ANOTA
27461 LLABAN, RONEL FANTILAGA
27462 LLABORE, JAMEL HERNANDEZ
27463 LLACER, GARRY LOCITO
27464 LLACER, JESSA BARADE
27465 LLACER, VANESSA EVA
27466 LLAGAS, BEA GRACE PACLAR
27467 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JEAN NECESITO
27468 LLAGAS, GLAIZA AGGABAO
27469 LLAGAS, KRISTINE ALVARADO
27470 LLAGAS, MARIE ANN ABELLA
27471 LLAGAS, MARYJANE BUHAY
27472 LLAGAS, PEARL GRACE PANTINOPLE
27473 LLAGUNO, CHRISTIAN BANSAGALE
27474 LLAGUNO, NANETH CANDELARIA
27475 LLAMADA, EDGARDO JR POLO
27476 LLAMADO, ELVIRA MOWAJE
27477 LLAMADO, HEIDI LABOC
27478 LLAMADO, MARY ANN BRIONES
27479 LLAMADO, RAYMOND CREER
27480 LLAMAS, DEDJON PIZON
27481 LLAMAS, HAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
27482 LLAMAS, IVY ONG
27483 LLAMAS, MARY ROSE PEREZ
27484 LLAMASARES, MEHANNE MAPA
27485 LLAMAZARES, EUNICE MARRIEZ CONDECION
27486 LLAMEDO, PAMELA RIVAMONTE
27487 LLAMEG, ALTHEA SEVILLA
27488 LLAMELO, JO MICHAEL MARFIL
27489 LLAMELO, RHEA BEVERLY CARAG
27490 LLAMES, KRISTEL JANINE RAGO
27491 LLAMES, PAULINE MAGBANUA
27492 LLAMIS, MARTHA TAGANAHAN
27493 LLAMO, RONNIE FEGORAO
27494 LLAMZON, MA LOURDES PALOMADO
27495 LLANA, HEINA PEÑAFLOR
27496 LLANA, JUSTIN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
27497 LLANDER, JONALYN VELARDE
27498 LLANERA, BEA MARIE TOROY
27499 LLANERA, BLESSY GESTIADA
27500 LLANERA, CHRISTINE MARIE ABOYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:552 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 LLANERA, MA ANGAELICA FERNANDO
27502 LLANERA, MARIA SALOME
27503 LLANES, CLAUDEN JONE TABURNO
27504 LLANES, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
27505 LLANES, ERLLIEN FLORES
27506 LLANES, JENNY VEE QUIZON
27507 LLANES, MARGAUX ANNE CACHOLA
27508 LLANETA, JANICA KAREN NAVERA
27509 LLANETA, JOMY CONDES
27510 LLANEZA, GERALDINE NIÑA PARAGAS
27511 LLANEZA, LEONOR CAPACIETE
27512 LLANILLO, KRISTEL ANN FEDERISO
27513 LLANILLO, MARIBEL JAVA
27514 LLANILO, ERMEL AGUIRRE
27515 LLANITA, IRENE UNTALAN
27516 LLANITA, JAMES VERGEL COYOCA
27517 LLANITA, SHAIRA CAPUL
27518 LLANO, HECEL LOREEN PURGAS
27519 LLANO, MARY DEO
27520 LLANO, MARY JOY ODAÑO
27521 LLANO, VENER ESQUILONA
27522 LLANOS, BRANDON NIEVES
27523 LLANOS, JHEVANIE EUNISE DEIPARINE
27524 LLANOS, PEARL VALERIE SERBAN
27525 LLANOS, ROLLY DALOGDOG
27526 LLANTADA, ALFREDA OCASLA
27527 LLANTO, DEA MARIZ GABUYO
27528 LLANTO, FRANCIS JUNGCO
27529 LLANTO, MARLON GABUYU
27530 LLANTO, MARY GRACE JOSE
27531 LLANTO, MARYNETH MORALDE
27532 LLANTO, ROSELA TREXIA ABUD
27533 LLANTOS, RENIER MARK NOLASCO
27534 LLANURA, MATHET GAY PANIZALES
27535 LLANZA, KARLO VISPERAS
27536 LLARENA, ANGELICA MANFORTE
27537 LLARENA, JOHN ERIC MENDAZA
27538 LLARENA, RHAYZIEL NATANAUAN
27539 LLARENAS, LEANOR ESTILONG
27540 LLARENAS, NORLIE JUNA POLIG
27541 LLASUS, JESABEL BIGCAS
27542 LLAUSAS, JUVI ANGELLI NAGALES
27543 LLAVER, CRISTINE JOY LANTORIA
27544 LLAVORE, CLARIE JOY REMILLA
27545 LLAVORE, SALVADOR PANELO
27546 LLEGADO, LERMA ABITONA
27547 LLEGO, ELIZABETH LOU AYATON
27548 LLEGO, JELICA ESCALANTE
27549 LLEGO, JENNY VILLAFUERTE
27550 LLEGO, LEO SABEJONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:553 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 LLEGO, MARK ALAIZON GABAO
27552 LLEGO, NOE JR PALOMO
27553 LLEGO, SER JAMIER LABIAL
27554 LLEGO, SUSAN VILLAFUERTE
27555 LLEMA, DICKSON JOHAN JAY BALANQUIT
27556 LLEMIT, CRISTINA JANE CENETE
27557 LLEMOS, MAY ANN PADILLA
27558 LLENA, ANNALYN CRISTOBAL
27559 LLENA, BRIAN SANTOS
27560 LLENA, CHARIZ JANINE DE LA ROSA
27561 LLENA, JONAHLIZA MAGNO
27562 LLENA, SARANIE LOPEZ
27563 LLENADO, EDILBERTO QUIBOD
27564 LLENARESES, RHANEL MENDEZ
27565 LLENES, SUZZANE LOU FLORES
27566 LLENO, LESLIE ABINES
27567 LLENO, MARIA DEMANARIG
27568 LLENOS, JOHN RAY JANSON
27569 LLERA, JASON JASMIN
27570 LLERA, JULIMAE VINCO
27571 LLEVA, EDMARK REQUILLAS
27572 LLEVADO, AUBREY ANN
27573 LLOBIT, LAIZA MAY LLORIN
27574 LLOBRERA, CLARENCE HERNANDEZ
27575 LLOBRERA, JOHN MART ABETRIA
27576 LLONA, ELVIE MIAS
27577 LLONORA, ANGELO BELANDRES
27578 LLONOSO, ROSECHELL GUMANOY
27579 LLOREN, LYRA ESTA
27580 LLOREN, MARICEL PAYOT
27581 LLORICA, SWEETZEL MORALES
27582 LLORIN, CHARIZA GRACE RIBATO
27583 LLORIN, MARY KATHLENE LAZARTE
27584 LLOSA, EVELYN DEÑOSO
27585 LLOVERAS, JAMAICA ABELLANOSA
27586 LLOVERAS, JESSA OBAOB
27587 LLOVIT, ANGEL BIBAL
27588 LLOVIT, MARYANN MAGNATA
27589 LLOVIT, MERRY MAE GRACE ROLLORATA
27590 LO, RHONA MAE CADELIÑA
27591 LO-ON, ELVIRA TABAS
27592 LOARES, MA CARMELA LANZON
27593 LOAYON, MARIA MERCEDES SAAVEDRA
27594 LOAYON, MAYETTE ESTAL
27595 LOAYON, MISTY JEAN PIE
27596 LOAYON, RUBY JOY FELASOL
27597 LOBATON, HONEY BEE FARINAS
27598 LOBATON, JUANA SUZY AMOR GARFERIO
27599 LOBATON, SHEENA MAE REMON
27600 LOBENARIA, THEODY TANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:554 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 LOBENDINO, RODA LOBENDINO
27602 LOBERAN, JUDITH BAGUIO
27603 LOBERANES, CENTRA MAE MONTEZA
27604 LOBERAS, CHERRIE RED DAGOY
27605 LOBERAS, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
27606 LOBERIANO, CHONELOU JOHN JIMENEZ
27607 LOBERIANO, LIZIL LUCAYA
27608 LOBIANO, MARIA EL ROSA DA VIE LAURON
27609 LOBINA, RYAN BASADA
27610 LOBINGCO, HONEY ALUNAN
27611 LOBINO, LIZA CORONG
27612 LOBINO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
27613 LOBITAÑA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN MONSALUD
27614 LOBITAÑA, CATHLYN BINONGCAL
27615 LOBO, ELYN ITUM
27616 LOBO, NILDA PESA
27617 LOBO, RUCEL GAMAYON
27618 LOBO, WEENA PINEDA
27619 LOBOS, EDGAR JR BALANQUIT
27620 LOBOS, MERRYFEL BALANQUIT
27621 LOBRIGAS, ROSEMARIE FUNTANAR
27622 LOBRIGO, PAMELA CONTILLO
27623 LOBUSTA, LIEZYL MERIALES
27624 LOCABERTE, CHRIS JOHN
27625 LOCABERTE, ILONAH JANE LABANA
27626 LOCRIANA, CARMELA FELIZARDO
27627 LOCSIN, LAVINIA MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
27628 LODOVICE, DESIREE VIRGILEN JOYCE YURFO
27629 LODOVICE, HANNA GRACE SARIGUMBA
27630 LODRIPAS, VERITA GALBAN
27631 LODRONIO, HALLEY ANNE ODTOHAN
27632 LOFAMIA, ROMNICK LLAGAS
27633 LOFRANCO, ADELYN TUBAN
27634 LOFRANCO, GLADYS ANN ANORA
27635 LOFRANCO, JANET GUDES
27636 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY JOAQUIN
27637 LOFRANCO, LORD DEREK BUNO
27638 LOFRANCO, MARVIN CARO
27639 LOFRANCO, RICHARD SELINEL
27640 LOGAN, FAYE JOANNE CEREZO
27641 LOGARTA, DEBBIE TABORNAL
27642 LOGATCHO, JASON SAURO
27643 LOGMAO, KAREN JALAC
27644 LOGO, GINA MANLAPAZ
27645 LOGRO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
27646 LOGRO, SHERLYN CEBUANO
27647 LOGRONIO, ERIKA MAE BAUTISTA
27648 LOGRONIO, JHOZEL DEMATERA
27649 LOGRONIO, JOMAR JUSTINIANE
27650 LOGRONIO, JOVETH BAGNOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:555 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 LOGROÑO, MA CHARISSE
27652 LOGUES, MARLON BALABAG
27653 LOLARGA, JENNELYN ORTIZ
27654 LOLO, MA ELENA VILLETE
27655 LOLONG, APRILYN ALCORAN
27656 LOLONG, CHERRY MAE REAL
27657 LOLONG, DARLEEN TERNIDA
27658 LOLONG, DIANE LONTOC
27659 LOLONG, JENNETA MUJE
27660 LOLONG, KRISTINA MAGPALE
27661 LOMA, LEA MEMORACION
27662 LOMBOY, KING JESSIETH RAMOS
27663 LOMBOY, MARIVIC FELICIANO
27664 LOMBOY, MARVIN BALANGUE
27665 LOMBRES, GERRY ROSALITA
27666 LOMIBAO, ALYN AYUNAN
27667 LOMIBAO, KAYLE KRISTOFFER SALAC
27668 LOMIBAO, NOVIE JOY PAZ PABLO
27669 LOMINOQUE, MICHELLE REGNER
27670 LOMIO, KATRIN ANGEL SANSANO
27671 LOMO, DEXTER AYRIETON APELO
27672 LOMO, MARY ANGELLE ENOT
27673 LOMO, SHIRLEY GALAY
27674 LOMOCSO, CHERAME CABANIG
27675 LOMOCSO, HELBERT PRIETOS
27676 LOMOCSO, IVY CRUDA
27677 LOMOCSO, JOHN POPPER VILLACAMPA
27678 LOMOCSO, MICHAEL JOHN GERARD CONDOLON
27679 LOMOCSO, VICTOR REY BINONDO
27680 LOMOLJO, LEA DUMA-OG
27681 LOMONDOT, JASPIA ALI
27682 LOMONDOT, SITTIE JOHAIMAH BARUANG
27683 LOMONG-EY, DIVINE GRACE SAFAWIL
27684 LOMONG-OY, PRESCIOUS SHEENA UTLEG
27685 LOMONGO, ANDREW PAGADOR
27686 LOMONSOD, WINNIE BENDO
27687 LOMOT, BELEN DIADOLA
27688 LOMOTOS, ALJUNE BRAQUIL
27689 LOMOTOS, CECILE CALIPUSAN
27690 LOMOTOS, IRENEO JR II MATIAS
27691 LOMOTOS, MARK KEVIN GRANCAPAL
27692 LOMUAS, CHARITY BRAVO
27693 LOMUGDANG, ELMER SUPETRAN
27694 LOMUGDANG, JEASALYN CAÑAL
27695 LONDONIO, JAY MORIS
27696 LONDRES, CHRISTINE TERESITA GILOS
27697 LONDRES, MECHIE ABLANIDA
27698 LONGAKIT, ALJHENE SUYOM
27699 LONGAKIT, RICHELLE BOQUIREN
27700 LONGALONG, CESAR SOLIMANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:556 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 LONGALONG, CHERRY JEAN DAYO
27702 LONGAS, SYLVIA JACINTO
27703 LONGASA, NANDY MAGALLANES
27704 LONGAVELA, JOHN LEO RAMOS
27705 LONGBOAN, WILMA FRANCISCO
27706 LONGCANAYA, SAVIOR BAVES SUBAAN
27707 LONGCOP, DAVY PAJANUSTAN
27708 LONGCOP, JAY-ANN CASTRO
27709 LONGCOP, JAYSON HARNAIZ
27710 LONGCOP, RECHELLE ARCA
27711 LONGCOP, RONALD
27712 LONGGAT, ARVIN LACAR
27713 LONGGAWE, VALLEYRIE MARINES
27714 LONGHAS, ODESSA MARIELLE ONRUBIA
27715 LONGHAY, MA ANA LOBINA
27716 LONGINOS, FELOMINO JR BOOC
27717 LONGNO, DARELL JOY POSADAS
27718 LONGNO, MARIA ERICA TANZO
27719 LONGOS, JHONABEL YPON
27720 LONGOS, JOAN GELSANO
27721 LONGOS, KEN CLYDE OTIG
27722 LONGOS, REYFE GALO
27723 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
27724 LONTOC, ALLAN BALLESTEROS
27725 LONTOC, CRISANTA PETALCORIN
27726 LONTOC, EVELYN CONTI
27727 LONTOC, MHAIREN MAGADIA
27728 LONZAGA, AIZA PACIENCIA
27729 LONZAGA, FRANCE MYLA ELUGSONG
27730 LONZAGA, GILBERT PACIENCIA
27731 LONZAGA, JOSSA MACAHIG
27732 LONZAGA, LU-MARIE CABALLERO
27733 LONZAGAY, JIMELYN DILLA
27734 LOOD, BLESS GRAZELLE ALINTON
27735 LOOD, LAYLANIE VELDOSOLA
27736 LOPE, CHEY ANNE IMAN
27737 LOPERA, ELVIE BANDO
27738 LOPERA, MICHELLE LLAMASARES
27739 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL LACUESTA
27740 LOPEZ, ALFRED
27741 LOPEZ, ALLAN JOHN BILLONES
27742 LOPEZ, ANN RODELYN BONDOC
27743 LOPEZ, ANNA NICHOLE GUTIERREZ
27744 LOPEZ, ANSELMO FLORES
27745 LOPEZ, ARLYN GENERAL
27746 LOPEZ, ARVIE DE MESA
27747 LOPEZ, ARVIN BEJER
27748 LOPEZ, BIEN DJ BECERA
27749 LOPEZ, BLAIZER FAITH SALVACION
27750 LOPEZ, CATHERINE ESCOTOTORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:557 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 LOPEZ, CHARM CARME BUSANO
27752 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PAUTAN
27753 LOPEZ, CHERISH GUADALUPE GONZALO
27754 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY GUARIN
27755 LOPEZ, CINDY DEL MONTE
27756 LOPEZ, CLARISSA MAE ABAD
27757 LOPEZ, CLARISSABELLA OLAVE
27758 LOPEZ, CRIS ANDREW MONTERO
27759 LOPEZ, CRISHA VARGAS
27760 LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIE BALAGUER
27761 LOPEZ, CZAR CIPRIAN SANCHEZ
27762 LOPEZ, DALE BUSLIG
27763 LOPEZ, DARWIN FELICIANO
27764 LOPEZ, DONREY ZAMORA
27765 LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH CASTRO
27766 LOPEZ, FERLIZA BACTAT
27767 LOPEZ, FHEROSE SANTOS
27768 LOPEZ, FINSERGLEN CHOCLIT PANCHO
27769 LOPEZ, FRANCENT CABAG
27770 LOPEZ, GEMALYN AVILA
27771 LOPEZ, HAIDI BALLESTEROS
27772 LOPEZ, HEDRIANE MAGLANGIT
27773 LOPEZ, HENRY LEIH VILLESCO
27774 LOPEZ, IRISH BAÑARES
27775 LOPEZ, IZIEL PERGES
27776 LOPEZ, JACQUILINE DURADO
27777 LOPEZ, JAIRUS ANDREW AFABLE
27778 LOPEZ, JANICA MAE MELCHOR
27779 LOPEZ, JARED MAGCURO
27780 LOPEZ, JEMIMA WAGAS
27781 LOPEZ, JENEVE BELGIRA
27782 LOPEZ, JENIE ANN BIHASA
27783 LOPEZ, JERALD MASICLAT
27784 LOPEZ, JESSA PRETO
27785 LOPEZ, JIM QUIGUE
27786 LOPEZ, JOHN DEXTER ALBA
27787 LOPEZ, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
27788 LOPEZ, JOSHUA EMNACE
27789 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN ESPADON
27790 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN JALUAG
27791 LOPEZ, JULINA ROBRIGADO
27792 LOPEZ, JYLNOR TAGALOGUIN
27793 LOPEZ, KAREN LOU GABRINEZ
27794 LOPEZ, KATRIN WATERLEE RELAMPAGOS
27795 LOPEZ, KATRINA DACANAY
27796 LOPEZ, KEZIAH ANN BURGOS
27797 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY KAYE CALAUNAN
27798 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN JAKE FLORDELIZA
27799 LOPEZ, LALAINE GRENCIO
27800 LOPEZ, LIEZEL BINABAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:558 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 LOPEZ, LUIGI CRISOSTOMO
27802 LOPEZ, MA IVIE HAYAG
27803 LOPEZ, MA SHERLYN NUEZ
27804 LOPEZ, MADELINE AQUINO
27805 LOPEZ, MAILA FEY ASAY
27806 LOPEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO GONZALES
27807 LOPEZ, MARIAN AIJO SALOR
27808 LOPEZ, MARIEL ANN PURA
27809 LOPEZ, MARITES HERNANDEZ
27810 LOPEZ, MARJORIE CANEOS
27811 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ABALOS
27812 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY FABRO
27813 LOPEZ, MARK AUSTIN ALESSANDRO ESCALONA
27814 LOPEZ, MARK FRANCIS SARMIENTO
27815 LOPEZ, MARK LAURENCE AMOSO
27816 LOPEZ, MARLYN SUING
27817 LOPEZ, MARVIC CRISOSTOMO
27818 LOPEZ, MARY ANGEL MENDOZA
27819 LOPEZ, MECHELE AGUINALDE
27820 LOPEZ, MEDJEL BRIONES
27821 LOPEZ, MELOWYN ACABADO
27822 LOPEZ, MELVA JOY
27823 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
27824 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA LOMEDA
27825 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GUARIN
27826 LOPEZ, NEDILYN PAGUTAYAO
27827 LOPEZ, NIEL RICHARD CASAMBROS
27828 LOPEZ, NIÑO NEIL
27829 LOPEZ, PHOEBE MEGINO
27830 LOPEZ, PRINCESS MELC ALILAM
27831 LOPEZ, RACQUEL RAMOS
27832 LOPEZ, RAFAEL CABARUBIA
27833 LOPEZ, RAYLAN MACARAIG
27834 LOPEZ, REGINE BALBIN
27835 LOPEZ, RENEE JESSEE ANTHONY ESTRADA
27836 LOPEZ, RHEA JOY BARANGAS
27837 LOPEZ, RIO FIONAH ARAOS
27838 LOPEZ, RIZA ANN LORAINE MONDARES
27839 LOPEZ, RONEL CASTADA
27840 LOPEZ, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
27841 LOPEZ, RUBELYN CAMPOSANO
27842 LOPEZ, RUBY JACQUELINE LIGGAYU
27843 LOPEZ, SAMSON MINO
27844 LOPEZ, SANDRANIE VARONA
27845 LOPEZ, SEANN JAMES DILLA
27846 LOPEZ, SHAINA MAE ABAY
27847 LOPEZ, SHAN KAREN BAUZON
27848 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE BACLAGAN
27849 LOPEZ, SUNSHINE SADIAN
27850 LOPEZ, VETCHAEL CASICASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:559 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 LOPEZ, VICENTE JR CALOSCOSAN
27852 LOPEZ, VINA TRACY PEREDA
27853 LOPEZ, VINCENT SALDO
27854 LOPEZ, WETCHELYN SANCHEZ
27855 LOPEZON, GLYDEL GACIAS
27856 LOPIC, ANGELIKA BAGWAN
27857 LOPIGA, RODNIE BLESS QUILIT
27858 LOPIT, CRISTEL JOY SIDRO
27859 LOPIZAN, LENY ARLENE EGIDO
27860 LOPNAO, CHERRY ANN ANGIHAN
27861 LOQUE, JESSILY MORADOS
27862 LOQUELLANO, SALINA ALVAREZ
27863 LOQUERO, JERALD DAVE BROÑOLA
27864 LOQUEZ, JOSHUA EVAN MAYORES
27865 LOQUIAS, CLARO MATTHEW BRUCE IV ELLO
27866 LOQUIAS, SHAMAICA BERDOL
27867 LOQUILLANO, NIÑA BAHILLO
27868 LOQUINARIO, BETSY ROSE VICENTEDAD
27869 LOQUINTO, CARL COCHING
27870 LOQUIO, JENNY ABLASA
27871 LOQUISO, REGINA OGHAYON
27872 LOR, JENNY BORROMEO
27873 LORA, CHERRYLYN OBA
27874 LORA, ELIZAR MANAGBANAG
27875 LORA, JANICE RIANO
27876 LORA, MARY JANE NONO
27877 LORA, MAY JOY ANTIQUINA
27878 LORANAS, VENCENT SABORDO
27879 LORAÑA, REY JUN NOVILLA
27880 LORAÑA, RUSIAMY MAMON
27881 LORCA, JOEMAR MARCHAN
27882 LORCA, SHEILA MEE SEVILLENO
27883 LOREDO, ABIGAIL ESTHER GRACE SURIAGA
27884 LOREN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
27885 LOREN, MELODY DAGUIA
27886 LORENO, ERIKA VASQUEZ
27887 LORENO, KEM MOLAR
27888 LORENTE, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
27889 LORENZANA, JANETH CAMPOS
27890 LORENZANA, JERWIN LABIANO
27891 LORENZANA, JHERDYL YBASCO
27892 LORENZANA, MARIELOU YBASCO
27893 LORENZANA, MARK VINCENT MAMAUAG
27894 LORENZANA, SHIELAMEA GABINETE
27895 LORENZO, ALJEAN DOTIMAS
27896 LORENZO, CHONALYN AQUINO
27897 LORENZO, FAY ALLATIW
27898 LORENZO, GRACE PELIGMAN
27899 LORENZO, ISMAEL TALOZA
27900 LORENZO, JESSIE PACGAGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:560 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 LORENZO, JODELYN QUITEVIS
27902 LORENZO, KATHRINA MARIE GARCIA
27903 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANNE SAN DIEGO
27904 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY SAN DIEGO
27905 LORENZO, LADY TIFFANY ACOB
27906 LORENZO, LEEH MHAR SORIANO
27907 LORENZO, LYRA MAE FERNANDEZ
27908 LORENZO, MANILYN CARRANZA
27909 LORENZO, MARILYN CASTRO
27910 LORENZO, MARIMAR HERMOSO
27911 LORENZO, NOREEN URBI
27912 LORETO, JENO MENDARO
27913 LORGONIO, JANETH MANTICA
27914 LORIA, LYNNEL GULMATICO
27915 LORIA, MARK MARJALINO
27916 LORIA, MARY QUEEN ZACARIAS
27917 LORIA, ROMEN DE CHAVEZ
27918 LORICA, JHONNA LINDO
27919 LORICO, CINDY LOPEZ
27920 LORILLA, DESHIRLIN FRANCISCO
27921 LORILLA, FATIMA UTED
27922 LORIO, PRINCESS LYKA ALCOY
27923 LORION, RAZELL EDRADA
27924 LORO, AILEEN MALICSI
27925 LORO, CLIFFORD RUBIO
27926 LORO, JOAN LOZADA
27927 LORO, JOHN PAULO REYES
27928 LORONO, MARIACON QUITA
27929 LORZANO, CZARINA MAGANTE
27930 LORZANO, GINA PERALTA
27931 LOS BAÑOS, QUEENIE DUMAGAN
27932 LOSADAN, CONIE MANGINGA
27933 LOSADIO, MA CLAUDINE GERRYVIE
27934 LOSALA, ATHENA GRACE DE GUZMAN
27935 LOSANDE, RICHARD LLOVIT
27936 LOSARIA, JANNELL BOLIVAR
27937 LOSEO, RHENAN CALANTICAN
27938 LOSERIAGA, GLADYS SERRANO
27939 LOSITAÑO, NIKKO MHAR CANTES
27940 LOSLOSO, MICHAEL JOHN BENEBE
27941 LOSOCON, LA-ARNIE LEYTE
27942 LOSORATA, FLORAVIC BONTES
27943 LOSTE, EMEL CAPONES
27944 LOTA, CARLO ANDREW BASTILLADOR
27945 LOTA, MA BLEHILDA MANATAD
27946 LOTA, WINONA GABATINO
27947 LOTAO, LAILANIE
27948 LOTAS, MA DESIREE TUARES
27949 LOTEREÑA, JAENILLE MEDIALDEA
27950 LOTERO, NINA THERESA BADOYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:561 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 LOTERTE, JERADEL DE LA PEÑA
27952 LOTERTE, MARY JOY GUINTE
27953 LOTERTE, WINNA IGNACIO
27954 LOTINO, ANN GEDDIES SANCHEZ
27955 LOTINO, KENNETH ESPAÑOLA
27956 LOTINO, MARK KEVIN DIOQUINO
27957 LOTO, RUSTOM MARANG
27958 LOVENA, JOHN JAIME ANDA
27959 LOVENDINO, JONISA BILASON
27960 LOVETE, RUBY JANE ESPINOSA
27961 LOVIDAD, RODEL VALDEZ
27962 LOVINO, ALMA BUBAN
27963 LOVINO, PIA ESPINOSA
27964 LOVITOS, LORNA NERI
27965 LOYAGA, CECIL DELORIA
27966 LOYOLA, ALBERTO JR EMELO
27967 LOYOLA, ARC SUNGA
27968 LOYOLA, CIARA CAMILLE RIOSA
27969 LOYOLA, DIANESABEL BACAYCAY
27970 LOYOLA, EIGENN CATAHUMBER
27971 LOYOLA, HANNA FEY PUERTO
27972 LOYOLA, JENNIFRE ELARMO
27973 LOYOLA, JERALDINE ILAO
27974 LOYOLA, JOHN KENNETH
27975 LOYOLA, JOHN MARK AÑIS
27976 LOYOLA, JULY LAJO
27977 LOYOLA, RAYHANA NAVARRO
27978 LOYOLA, RICHEL MAE FLORES
27979 LOYOLA, SHEKHAINA DISOMOL
27980 LOYOLA, ZARA BACONGCO
27981 LOZADA, ARNELIO VERGARA
27982 LOZADA, CARMEL CABAYAO
27983 LOZADA, CHERRY TAN
27984 LOZADA, DINA ALIJID
27985 LOZADA, ERIKA JEAN SABIO
27986 LOZADA, IRENE DE LOS REYES
27987 LOZADA, JENNY VI SERIRITAN
27988 LOZADA, JESSA CARLA CALAMLAM
27989 LOZADA, JESSA MARIE CATABAY
27990 LOZADA, JOSEPH KEVIN ACOYMO
27991 LOZADA, JOSEPHINE BUSAR
27992 LOZADA, KIM LEONARD
27993 LOZADA, MARY GRACE CATANE
27994 LOZADA, MIA GABRIEL
27995 LOZADA, RENALYN ELUMBA
27996 LOZAGA, RAFFY SOJOR
27997 LOZALA, ARIEL PANES
27998 LOZANO, CARL ALEXIS MANTARING
27999 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN
28000 LOZANO, KARLA MAE MANZANILLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:562 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 LOZANO, LOVELY PABLO
28002 LOZANO, MARK GACUTAN
28003 LOZANO, MERCY LAPITAN
28004 LOZANO, REY JOHN LAMUG
28005 LOZANO, RIZALINE VALIENTE
28006 LOZANO, SHANE RAMOS
28007 LOZANTA, MARK GIL QUIRONA
28008 LOZARES, KENNETH MANANSALA
28009 LOZARES, PRINCESS RHEA PEREZ
28010 LOZARITA, VIA BUFETE
28011 LOZARITO, MARK ELBERT ANDOY
28012 LOZORATA, CHRIZEL MORALES
28013 LOÑOSA, QUEENCEL SEITON
28014 LU, JOHALIBRASSIM MAMALINTA
28015 LU, LOVENIA JANE MORENO
28016 LU, RUDNEL ANGELES
28017 LUAD, REGINE APRIL SINUBAD
28018 LUALHATI, MARIA LUISA MERCURIO
28019 LUANGCO, KEMBIRLY LUCEO
28020 LUANSING, ALYZZA LOREN DAPOL
28021 LUAREZ, FERDINAND COSMIANO
28022 LUAREZ, JOHN NICO EMMANUEL BAJA
28023 LUATON, LULIN PIA
28024 LUAYON, JOBELLE MAY SUGALA
28025 LUAÑA, MARY GRACE EGOT
28026 LUBA, LORDEN MAE GENERALAO
28027 LUBAG, EDEN GODISAN
28028 LUBAG, MATTHEW MENDOZA
28029 LUBALAN, CLEO SOSAS
28030 LUBANG, REINA RAIZA GABRINO
28031 LUBAPIS, ALIYAH EIMEREEN SANGCO
28032 LUBAS, DALTON CASTILLA
28033 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
28034 LUBATON, JESTONY APAS
28035 LUBBUI, SHANELY PARAGUISUN
28036 LUBGUBAN, AL-JR SUPERABLE
28037 LUBIANO, JEFFREY SELO
28038 LUBIGAN, ROXANNE BELARMINO
28039 LUBIN, JILMAE MANGRUBANG
28040 LUBO, CAMILLE PUNSALAN
28041 LUBO, CRIZA MAE BOLUNAN
28042 LUBONG, DORINA MICHILLE CANADA
28043 LUBOS, MARISOL ESIO
28044 LUBRICA, GLYDEL PANANGANAN
28045 LUBRICA, JENIECHEL SOLIS
28046 LUBRICO, KINSTIE KAYE DALIDA
28047 LUBRIDO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
28048 LUCABAN, MAILYN LUCY CINCO
28049 LUCAS, AMELIA MAMANAO
28050 LUCAS, ELVIE DAMGASENRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:563 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 LUCAS, ELWIN RIVERA
28052 LUCAS, FRANS DALE JOY BAUTISTA
28053 LUCAS, GIANNE ERL ABAYA
28054 LUCAS, JENNILYN DESCANZO
28055 LUCAS, JOHAN CHICAGO
28056 LUCAS, KIMBERLY DE PEDRO
28057 LUCAS, LESLIE FAYE LUTAO
28058 LUCAS, MARY ANN CAISIP
28059 LUCAS, NOEMI CATINDOY
28060 LUCAS, NORWIN JAVIER
28061 LUCAS, RALPH FRANCIS AGOJO
28062 LUCAS, REVILYN PAESTE
28063 LUCAS, RHOFA KAYE SOLANIA
28064 LUCAS, SARAH SEMENIANO
28065 LUCAS, VILLY JOE AREVALO
28066 LUCASAN, AZENITH LOOD
28067 LUCASAN, EDEN JOY FELIX
28068 LUCASIA, KATHYLENE CALLENERO
28069 LUCAYA, MA EDEN CLETAR
28070 LUCAÑAS, BERNADETTE CARDONA
28071 LUCAÑAS, GLADYBABE PEPITO
28072 LUCAÑAS, MERLYN MODESTO
28073 LUCAÑAS, RODA ANN DONGGOY
28074 LUCBAN, CHRISTINE IDA
28075 LUCBAN, JOHN PAUL BALADAD
28076 LUCBAN, MARICEL SANTIAGO
28077 LUCENA, ARMANDO JR TORIO
28078 LUCENA, MARIA ROWENA VIA JUNIO
28079 LUCENA, MARRY FE UY
28080 LUCENA, MICHAEL SADIA
28081 LUCENESIO, MAICA PANTAS
28082 LUCENESIO, MARIANE BALLESTEROS
28083 LUCENTA, AMMAIRAH GERAROS MIÑOZA
28084 LUCERNAS, JULIE MAE GALVADORES
28085 LUCERNAS, MAXIMO JR ARRANGUEZ
28086 LUCERO, AILARIE MAE BANSALE
28087 LUCERO, ANNLYN GRACE SAGUN
28088 LUCERO, CHANZEL SIBLE
28089 LUCERO, CHERILYN HEMOROZ
28090 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN BASQUEÑA
28091 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN SOCAYRE
28092 LUCERO, DANAH
28093 LUCERO, DARIOZ BASAÑEZ
28094 LUCERO, GREGORIA BUNAOS
28095 LUCERO, IVY JOY MASAOY
28096 LUCERO, JOHN KEVIN PORTUGAL
28097 LUCERO, JOLLY ANN LISONDRA
28098 LUCERO, JOSEFINA BACLAY
28099 LUCERO, KARL SIDNEY TOMALE
28100 LUCERO, KHANNY JOHN OSORIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:564 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 LUCERO, KRIZEL SANCHEZ
28102 LUCERO, LAURAINE BRIANDELLE PUNLA
28103 LUCERO, LOUISE JANE ARABEJO
28104 LUCERO, MAYEIT PINGKIAN
28105 LUCERO, NELLY IMPERIAL
28106 LUCERO, NIKKI BELANDREZ
28107 LUCERO, PETERLIE MEDINA
28108 LUCERO, RAMON JR KATALBAS
28109 LUCERO, RASHEL ARENAS
28110 LUCERO, SHERILYN BOCE
28111 LUCERO, SHERYL ANTONIO
28112 LUCERO, VICENTA MARI OBUSAN
28113 LUCES, JULIE ANN MIRALLES
28114 LUCES, MARK LYNJUN CHAMEN
28115 LUCES, ROZZADEL CANDELARIA
28116 LUCEÑA, LIBERTY MAGTARAYO
28117 LUCEÑARA, CENDIE MACEDA
28118 LUCEÑARA, LAKSNI LOVE SALADA
28119 LUCEÑARA, SARAH JANE NOVAL
28120 LUCEÑO, MARK JAPHET PASADILLA
28121 LUCHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE NOGALO
28122 LUCHAVEZ, LOREVIE FABROA
28123 LUCHAVEZ, MA ABEGAIL MASUNONG
28124 LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE BAÑEZ
28125 LUCHAVEZ, REMELYN BAÑEZ
28126 LUCHAVEZ, RUBYLITO CASTRO
28127 LUCHINA, PAMELA BECCA SUDA-I
28128 LUCHING, MICHELLE PUERTO
28129 LUCIANO, ELIAZAR BAJAO
28130 LUCIANO, MARICRIS BAJAO
28131 LUCIANO, MARIDETH DELA CRUZ
28132 LUCIANO, NOLYN GRACE ESTOCE
28133 LUCIDO, JACOB CRISTOPHER DAVID
28134 LUCIDOS, EDILYN FONTAMILLAS
28135 LUCILA, JIGOH CONSTANTINE NIEVA
28136 LUCILLO, CATHERINE BALMES
28137 LUCILLO, MA DANIELLE PACUAN
28138 LUCILO, MA MAY BANZUELO
28139 LUCIN, ESTER TIMARIO
28140 LUCINDO, JOVELYN DAGUMAN
28141 LUCINO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
28142 LUCIP, MARJORIE NUEZ
28143 LUCMAN, NORHANA CANA
28144 LUCREDO, RUBY MALLARES
28145 LUCRESIO, AIZA NAZA
28146 LUCTO, JERWIN ROVIRA
28147 LUCYAO, JACOB SICUAN
28148 LUCZON, NICOLE ANDRE LIM
28149 LUDIA, ANTHONY REY SOLIBIO
28150 LUDIVISE, JUANITO JR PANAGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:565 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 LUDOVICE, DALE JIMENEZ
28152 LUDOVICE, JOHN PAUL
28153 LUDOVICE, PINKY OROTEA
28154 LUEGO, DYAN BUTIL
28155 LUEGO, JUVELYN LUZON
28156 LUENGAS, LADY GOLD HALANES
28157 LUGA, IRA VICTORIA AÑASCO
28158 LUGALAN, JERIC LLAMO
28159 LUGAO, ARRAH MARYI KINAO
28160 LUGAO, CURESMA AGABAS
28161 LUGAPO, JESSICA LIGUES
28162 LUGARES, LILY DE GUZMAN
28163 LUGASAN, ISRAEL FERRERAS
28164 LUGATOC, ADIEL LIRA GENDRANO
28165 LUGO, DARMIE JOY GABUYO
28166 LUGO, JHULITA CRISTOBAL
28167 LUGO, JOSETTE GAYLE OBNIMAGA
28168 LUGO, MARIZ EGUIA
28169 LUGO, RHOMA-VANESSA CASTAÑEDA
28170 LUGOD, MARY JANE DE LEON
28171 LUGPIT, JESSIFEL BUTANAS
28172 LUGSANAY, CARLO TABBU
28173 LUGTO, EDUARDO JR COMEDERO
28174 LUGTU, ARNOLD RAMOS
28175 LUGTU, HAYNAH GAYLE SAGMIT
28176 LUGTU, MARIA FRANZESKA ANGELES
28177 LUGUE, EUNICE JOY TUMALIUAN
28178 LUIS, ALEX GASPAR
28179 LUIS, BEN LOUIE BALILI
28180 LUIS, DEANNE ANGEL MANGGURIT
28181 LUIS, EDUARDO JR GAMBOA
28182 LUIS, JEAN ANGELITO
28183 LUIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUERRA
28184 LUIS, SHANE ASLEY AGRA
28185 LUIZ, DEVORAH LUIG
28186 LUKBAN, SONNY SACAGUING
28187 LUKINA, ROSELYN RENDON
28188 LUKMAN, HARIJA CENTI
28189 LULAB, IMMANUEL DACUSAN
28190 LULU, ELIZABETH PEREZ
28191 LULU, FRISCO JR MAMANGON
28192 LULU, MA CRISTINA CALMA
28193 LULUNAN, KING ELJAY RAMOS
28194 LUMA-AS, JACIL MARIS ALBAO
28195 LUMAAD, FHAREL BAUTISTA
28196 LUMAAD, RITCHEL DELA CALZADA
28197 LUMABAN, DERICK ALCANTARA
28198 LUMABAN, LEONARDA BARTOLOME
28199 LUMABAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PADAGAS
28200 LUMABAN, NONOTZSKA WAMINALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:566 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 LUMABAO, EMIL JOHN "EJ" III BERNARDO
28202 LUMABAO, JON JHONREY DILIDILI
28203 LUMABAO, JUSTIN LOUIS DANIEL
28204 LUMABAO, LALYN SUAN
28205 LUMABAO, PETER POL INGUENGAN
28206 LUMABAS, KRISTEL JOY MONTERO
28207 LUMABI, JUDITH MAGTANGOB
28208 LUMABI, LYKA ABAGON
28209 LUMABI, SHEILAKIM MOLINA
28210 LUMACANG, ELOISA REDONDO
28211 LUMACTOD, ANNA MAY MANLANGIT
28212 LUMADA, KENNETH EXEQUIEL DELA CRUZ
28213 LUMAG, ROSE MAE HITALLA
28214 LUMAGBAS, JESSA MARIE LEONA
28215 LUMAGDAS, MARIVIC DELA PENA
28216 LUMAGTO, JONALYN BULA-OY
28217 LUMAGUE, GEMMALYN LOZANO
28218 LUMAGUI, MARSHELLY REYES
28219 LUMAHAN, MARY ROSELLE
28220 LUMAIN, JESSA AYRRA VARQUEZ
28221 LUMAIN, MELVIE GRACE JIM SACUPAYO
28222 LUMAKANG, CHRISTINE BALANGAO
28223 LUMAKIN, BERT NARD TEJANO
28224 LUMAKIN, PEARLY ANGELY VICK DELIARTE
28225 LUMAKIN, ROALENE CAGABHION
28226 LUMALU, ABIGAIL MANZO
28227 LUMAMBA, HANAH MAE AGON
28228 LUMAMBAS, LERMAFLOR NAPOLES
28229 LUMAMBAS, RAPSAN ABDUL
28230 LUMAMPAO, LOREN AMANTE
28231 LUMAN, DHAYANA TECSON
28232 LUMANAS, MA LEONORA UGOT
28233 LUMANDAS, LETTY JEAN PENSAHAN
28234 LUMANGGAL, BENAZIR ALI
28235 LUMANGLAS, DAISERIE BEREDO
28236 LUMANGLAS, DHITAS PANGANIBAN
28237 LUMANGLAS, MELISSA LAPARAN
28238 LUMANGLAS, TESALONICA GARCIA
28239 LUMANGTAD, JOVELYN DAMAYO
28240 LUMANGYAO, DAISY ROMERO
28241 LUMANLAN, RUSSEL DE MESA
28242 LUMANLAN, SARAH OLLANES
28243 LUMANLAN, YSSEL ROA
28244 LUMANOG, JENNY LOU ESPINO
28245 LUMANOG, MICHAEL ANGELO CABUGUAS
28246 LUMANSANG, JEFFREY MANCAO
28247 LUMANTA, VENUS ACABO
28248 LUMANTA, VINCENT SIMUGAN
28249 LUMANTAD, NIÑO BERCEDE
28250 LUMANTAO, MA MERELYN FUENTESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:567 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 LUMANTAS, APRIL RAMONA SALO
28252 LUMAPAC, JERLYN JOY DIMAYA
28253 LUMAPAC, LIEZL LAGDAMEN
28254 LUMAPAC, RUEL JR SUMABAL
28255 LUMAPAK, MA ROWINA ATIENZA
28256 LUMAPAS, MA PHEL PERPETUA MANAYAGA
28257 LUMAPAS, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
28258 LUMAPAS, PAULO BALDIVINO
28259 LUMAPAY, MANILYN SILVANO
28260 LUMASAC, EDEL ROSEBEL BELEN
28261 LUMASAC, KRISTINE PORNILLOS
28262 LUMASAG, MERCY GOMEZ
28263 LUMAUAG, REMYCON BALTAZAR
28264 LUMAUIG, JENALYN RUTH CANUTO
28265 LUMAUIG, MADONNA PACIPAS
28266 LUMAUIG, MARIZ FETALVER
28267 LUMAWAG, RHE-ANN ENGUAS
28268 LUMAWAG, WENDILYN PEÑARANDA
28269 LUMAYAG, CHERYL YCONG
28270 LUMAYAO, MITCHLENE OCASLA
28271 LUMAYAS, GODOFREDO JR ANGGOT
28272 LUMAYNO, AUMARIE RACAZA
28273 LUMBA, JASMIN IRA UTBO
28274 LUMBA, JAY ZON BENGIL
28275 LUMBAB, KENETH RAY LUYAO
28276 LUMBANIA, SARAH JANE NONATO
28277 LUMBAO, JEFERSON MARINDA
28278 LUMBATAN, NORHATA SULAIMAN
28279 LUMBAY, MA LAICA PACATANG
28280 LUMBERA, HENRY JR HERNANDEZ
28281 LUMBO, LEIZL PRADO
28282 LUMBOS, OSMAN GUINDOL
28283 LUMBRERAS, LOIS AVELLANA
28284 LUMBRES, JOHN PAUL MULINTAPANG
28285 LUMBRINO, DENEVER CLIFFORD BAQUILTA
28286 LUMEJOC, KAREN GAY GRAVADOR
28287 LUMELAY, ARIANE JOY BALIGOD
28288 LUMEN, JAYCEL MIRANDA
28289 LUMEN, JEROME PAUL MATILLANO
28290 LUMEN, RITCHEL COLINARES
28291 LUMENDA, JALIBAI ABDUL
28292 LUMIBAO, DIANNE IGNACIO
28293 LUMIGAS, MONAIZA SAPAL
28294 LUMIGUID, VANESSA MAE CAWALING
28295 LUMIKID, SHERRY JANE ILUIS
28296 LUMILAY, MELISSA CERCADO
28297 LUMINARIAS, AUBREY ROSE MELENDEZ
28298 LUMINGKIT, LERMA AMANSERA
28299 LUMINOG, JAMALIA SANDALO
28300 LUMIO, JOSHUA DELOS SANTOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:568 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 LUMISEB, CLEYYA VINNA LIGLIGEN
28302 LUMOGDA, GEVELYN EPOC
28303 LUMOGDANG, DEO EVANGELISTA
28304 LUMOGDANG, JUDY ANN LAPIDEZ
28305 LUMOGDANG, RIA ERNELLE GAMALINDA
28306 LUMON, YVONNE CUDAS
28307 LUMONTOD, FARHANA MISHAEL MOKAMAD
28308 LUMOT, JERREY LIBAN
28309 LUMOTAN, LEONIDAS JUPIA
28310 LUMOTOS, ANALOU
28311 LUMOTOS, JEROME INGAT
28312 LUMPAS, HAROLD LIBUNAO
28313 LUMPAS, JUNREY BERNAL
28314 LUMPAS, MARIA FLORDELINA ADOLFO
28315 LUMPAY, ROWENA PADILLA
28316 LUMSEC, NHERICK AGUSTIN
28317 LUMUMBA, ADELAIDA UTTO
28318 LUMUNGKAL, NORIDJA MUSA
28319 LUMWAS, CHARRY ANN BRAVO
28320 LUNA, ADRIAN TEODORICO LAGASCA
28321 LUNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO GEBAÑA
28322 LUNA, DAISY MAE MAGBANUA
28323 LUNA, DENVER REPASO
28324 LUNA, DHARRYLL JOY MALAYAO
28325 LUNA, EDILYN BELALE
28326 LUNA, ELDA DIAMANTE
28327 LUNA, ERMAR REYES
28328 LUNA, IBRAHIM ELICAÑO
28329 LUNA, IRENE ADVINCULA
28330 LUNA, JACKIE CIUDADANO
28331 LUNA, JAIREN JOY SANTILLAN
28332 LUNA, JEHN REI TORRES
28333 LUNA, JENNELYN MEJARO
28334 LUNA, JESUS JR ALVIZ
28335 LUNA, JOEMER MANALO
28336 LUNA, MA THERESA VALLESTEROS
28337 LUNA, MARIE CHONA GACUSANA
28338 LUNA, MYRELL DELOS REYES
28339 LUNA, NAPOLEON JOSHUA PEÑAFLOR
28340 LUNA, PAULA MARIE BEBANIA
28341 LUNA, RAQUEL ESTUARIA
28342 LUNA, REGGIE ELCARTE
28343 LUNA, REYMOND BERGANIO
28344 LUNA, ROCYNTH ANN CANTOS
28345 LUNA, TRICIA MARIELLE CAPONPON
28346 LUNAR, GWYNDOLYNE LIBUIT
28347 LUNAR, MARIE JOY MARALIT
28348 LUNAS, ROVIE VIEL SANTIAGO
28349 LUNASPI, LULOU MISTRANTE
28350 LUNDAG, ROSE ANN MORIALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:569 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 LUNES, MARJORIE LATAO
28352 LUNES, RHODA GUMALAO
28353 LUNETA, NICKSON CRUZ
28354 LUNETA, PIA BLANCA DEBIL
28355 LUNETA, RAZEL CAÑO
28356 LUNGAN, VICKY BARAQUIO
28357 LUNGAT, ROSALIE NISTAL
28358 LUNGAY, BABY JEAN VILLAMOR
28359 LUNGAY, EVANGELYN SISIT
28360 LUNGAY, HELEN GRACE VELASCO
28361 LUNGCA, CHRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
28362 LUNGCAY, KRISTELLYN YOLANGCO
28363 LUNGCAY, MA CHESALLY CRUZ
28364 LUNIZA, JAYNIL CANDADO
28365 LUNJAS, GENEF DELICANA
28366 LUNSAYAN, AIMAE JEAN BAEÑA
28367 LUNSAYAN, YENELYN SALVADOR
28368 LUNTAYAO, IRENE GEQUILAN
28369 LUNTOK, LAARNI SAYLAGO
28370 LUPAC, DENNIS MAGCAWAS
28371 LUPANGO, CARLO MENDOZA
28372 LUPANGO, JOCELYN NUÑEZ
28373 LUPAS, JONAMAE ANTALAN
28374 LUPENARIO, BIANCA MARIE TAN
28375 LUPIAN, WILLOW RYAN MIJARES
28376 LUPIG, WENALYN BRAGADO
28377 LUPINA, MELJORIE SACYAT
28378 LUPINA, RUDY RHEX PONGAWIS
28379 LURA, GLORY LAGO
28380 LURCHA, CORNELIA OPORTO
28381 LURICA, LEAH MAY ESTUDILLO
28382 LUSABIO, JOHN ALEX CLADO
28383 LUSARIA, RONALYN CASTRO
28384 LUSICA, MARIA PRISILLA CALIPUSAN
28385 LUSING, LYKA MAE CARZO
28386 LUSTADO, ROLANDO JR LONCERAS
28387 LUSTE, CAMILLE ANN
28388 LUSTICO, ANALYN SAMERAN
28389 LUSTICO, JASMIN GRACE REGLOS
28390 LUSTINA, MICHAEL LOTINO
28391 LUSTRE, DENASIL PATAGAN
28392 LUSTRE, JOHDELIN PANTE
28393 LUSTRE, LIEZEL CALARA
28394 LUSTRE, MA CARMEL CUEVAS
28395 LUSUEGRO, JADE KENNETH DEMILLO
28396 LUSUEGRO, MIGUEL
28397 LUSUNG, KATE PRING
28398 LUTCHE, MARIA LUZ PECONCILLO
28399 LUTERIA, ROCHELLE HAECTIN
28400 LUTERO, MARICAR DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:570 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 LUTERO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
28402 LUTIAN, MARY JANE MONTEZO
28403 LUVENDINO, DONALYN MENDOZA
28404 LUY, MARIA LORENA ROGADOR
28405 LUYA, CHRISTIAN DAVE NIETES
28406 LUYAO, REZALOU GILDA PEDREZO
28407 LUYAS, MARY ANN HIMARANGAN
28408 LUYUN, PETER PAUL ANOG
28409 LUZA, EHMELICE DIANNE URQUIA
28410 LUZA, JOEL JR GORREZ
28411 LUZADAS, KARMELA GRACE DE GUZMAN
28412 LUZADAS, WHENZEL JEAN VARGAS
28413 LUZANDE, RYAN DEUZ JOYA
28414 LUZANO, JULIETA TAMPOG
28415 LUZANO, KRISTINE HOPE
28416 LUZANO, LEZEL CATI-AN
28417 LUZANO, MAY JANE PERO
28418 LUZENTALES, AIZA FRANCISCO
28419 LUZON, ANGELITA-IAN GAZA
28420 LUZON, BABYLYN CARMONA
28421 LUZON, EMELYN GARCIA
28422 LUZON, JOSELITO PAPELLERO
28423 LUZON, MICHELLE ANN CAMPIOJOS
28424 LUZON, SHAIRA TAYAG
28425 LUZONG, ALAYSSA MARIE BALLESTEROS
28426 LUZONG, CHANTALL MARIE TYCHINGCO
28427 LUZURIAGA, HELEN ROSE UMAYAM
28428 LUZURIAGA, LEAH MAY GUERRERO

CLICK HERE TO CONTINUE

0 comments:

Post a Comment