Monday, February 11, 2019

PRC Exam Results: Physical Therapist (February 2019)

The results of the Physical and Occupational Therapist Licensure Exam held in February 2019 have been released. View the passers list and top 10.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced that 772 out of 1,287 passed the Physical Therapist Licensure Examination and 122 out of 211 passed the Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Physical and Occupational Therapy in the cities of Manila and Cebu this February 2019.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 2 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALOS, MAIA JANINE MARAYAG
2 ABELIDAS, JERALDINE GALIT
3 ABELLA, ESRAH CELINE MAULAD
4 ABIERA, LENZ MATTHEW AMA
5 ABILLON, JOHN TIMOTHY FLORESCA
6 ABING, RHEMAR CAJANDIG
7 ABLEN, ALEXA KLIEN SUYAT
8 ABRIGO, RENZ DAYVEE VENERACION
9 ABULUYAN, ZAIREL MARTIN
10 ACEBUQUE, NOLAN JIMENO
11 ACERON, CHRISTIAN DANIEL HAMMOND
12 ACOSTA, VIRA MARIE OLEA
13 ADILAN, STEPHEN PANTINOPLE
14 ADRAINCEM, ERELLA SYNDEY ALAJAS
15 ADUCA, ROBERT BENEDICK BUENDIA
16 AGAPITO, SIERGI MIEL CUNANAN
17 AGRA, CRISSA JULIENNE ESLAO
18 AGUILAN, ALLAN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
19 AGUILAR, DAPHNE SARAH PULPULAAN
20 AGUILAR, DENZEL GO
21 AGULLANA, DHARREN ROJAN GARVIDA
22 AGURO, MARY ROSE DIAZ
23 AGUSTIN, AHNNA ROMINA DELA PEÑA
24 ALBARICO, JONAH CZARINAH SALACOT
25 ALCANTARA, PAOLO ANGELO ESPIRITU
26 ALCOBER, MARTINA ANTOINETTE ATAL
27 ALCONERA, MICAH JOIE RAMOS
28 ALFONSO, SHAWN BENEDICT HESHAN
29 ALIÑAR, MICHELLE ERIKA DELA VEGA
30 ALIÑO, MICHELLE GUMANID
31 ALMADIN, MICHAELA JORELE DISONGLO
32 ALMARIO, AYANA BAUTISTA
33 ALMOCERA, GRANDTON MAGSAYO
34 ALO, DAN CHRISTOPHER DIGNOS
35 ALTAR, JAN PAOLO ALEMANIA
36 ALVAR, HERMES JOHN CABAÑA
37 AMANTE, JESSA JUNTONG
38 AMILASAN, IMRAN KHAN OMAR
39 AMOR, DWINANE SHAYNE SENO
40 AMORA, ANA NICOLE RED GARCIA
41 ANCHETA, RUBEN II DOMINGO
42 ANDAL, SEAN MOIRA MALTO
43 ANDRADA, CLEMENT CESAR VIERNES
44 ANDRES, MARK VICTOR ADVINCULA
45 ANGAT, PATRICK PAULO CABALITASAN
46 ANGCO, ALYSSA JAY DELORIA
47 ANGEL, JEMILI AGUB
48 ANGELIO, SOSITA ANGELYN SIA
49 ANIERO, JAMES BUHAT
50 ANLAP, ANNA KATRINA VALENCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 3 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANTIPORTA, NEIL ANGELO CASTILLO
52 ANTIPUESTO, KIA NICHOLE SERAFIN
53 ANTONIO, JUAN PAOLO SOBERANO
54 APUADA, NICOLE LAGURA
55 AQUINO, ERVIN JULIUS
56 AQUINO, JEREMY JEFF SAMONTE
57 AQUINO, MIYUKI CLEMENTE
58 AQUINO, ROBIN EARVIN ARANDELA
59 ARANAS, NICOLE ARIANNE TABIEROS
60 ARCENAL, FRANCES EUNICE
61 ARCILLA, REGGIE LANTICSE
62 ARELLANO, ERIC PATRICK BUAGA
63 ARELLANO, JELMIRA FAITH ALORIA
64 ARENAS, MARC LEVI GUNDAYAO
65 ARGOTE, FATIMA PENTECOSTES
66 ARJONA, LORENZO JONAH GOBOY
67 AROMIN, JOZANNE AUBREY
68 ARONZADO, ANGELO DOMINIC TUMALIUAN
69 ARTANGGA, DENNIS BAYSIC
70 ASEBIAS, ALLURA EDER
71 ASIS, CHINYELU VILLAFUERTE
72 ASIS, JOSHUA MIGUEL ADANTE
73 ASTRERO, CHRISTIAN JIMMAR BETANIO
74 ASTUDILLO, MARILOU ABAD
75 ASUMBRADO, JOANNA MADEL OBA
76 ATIENZA, MA KHRISTA ANDREA TANDUG
77 AURELIA, DAVE GERBISE
78 AURELIO, ROMMEL PERFIÑAN
79 AVEO, MICHELLE LYNNE CORPUS
80 AVES, EARL LAWRENCE CRUZ
81 AVILA, ALLANA DAPOC
82 AWIL, SITTIE ZIARRAH WAHAB
83 BACANI, INRIAH ROANNE JANICA LOPEZ
84 BACAR, AMIEL RIONEL CRESPO
85 BACCAY, MARGARITA SHANNON VENERACION
86 BACDAYAN, BRYL DANIEL CUSTODIO
87 BACHOCO, MA KEAVY PATRIARCA
88 BACTUNG, MIRACEL GRACIOLA BAITAN
89 BACUS, SHEHANN TORRES
90 BADILLO, SEAN VINCENT LABRADOR
91 BAGAY, FELIZA JOYCE JUBELAG
92 BAJAR, JOHN VICTOR PALMA
93 BALAIS, IGIE MAR LABARDA
94 BALANAY, CRISTHINE BAUTISTA
95 BALBOA, CHESKA MARIAH SEGOVIA
96 BALCE, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
97 BALLARAN, MARYAM ANGELA SAKAY
98 BALLESTEROS, CHARMAINE ROOT
99 BALUCIO, MICKA MARIE CIMANES
100 BANDALA, JAN ANGELO ARELLANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 4 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BANDALES, ANTONIO BASILIO JR MALIGAYA
102 BARDELAS, ULYSSES JR YU
103 BARING, MARY JAE TING
104 BARON, CHRISTIANSEN MARI GARCES
105 BATALLA, AIREEN ANGELICA MERCADO
106 BATOL, ANN JEANNETTE QUEYQUEP
107 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE BARRIENTOS
108 BAUTISTA, REA DALAGAN
109 BAWALAN, AMIELA ANNE VIADO
110 BEDREJO, GEO JUSTIN CHIONG
111 BELANDRES, MARIANNE MIYUKI VICTORINO
112 BELCIÑA, HANNA KIRSTY MANALO
113 BELTRAN, JUANCHO MIGUEL LARAÑO
114 BELTRAN, NHESMIN JOY ALIBAYAN
115 BERBERS, ANGELITA ALMONTE
116 BERNALES, ALJHUDE PRINCESS CUNANAN
117 BERSABAL, ROWILJEFF BOQUILON
118 BESANDE, JONALYN MAE BERNABE
119 BIBERA, AIKO CHRISTINE SARCO
120 BICOMONG, CLARISSE BELEN
121 BILWAYEN, NOEL JR DE GUZMAN
122 BISQUERA, JOHN GLENN DELA ROSA
123 BLANCAFLOR, ANDREA CERBO
124 BOISER, AUDREY NICOLE SALDAJENO
125 BOLAÑO, THERESE RAMONA FERRER
126 BONDOC, JEMIMA GRACE TORRES
127 BONILLA, ALIZA BERNADETTE PABUA
128 BONILLA, BIANCA CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
129 BORJA, JACQUELEN LAVASTIDA
130 BRIGOLA, LYRA MIRELLA NACPIL
131 BRIONES, ROSE DIANNE SANCHEZ
132 BROÑO, CHESCA-LUCK EVANGELISTA
133 BRUN, CHARLOTTE GRAFIL
134 BUCUD, TRICIA SANTOS
135 BUENCAMINO, JUAN MIGUEL YAMBAO
136 BUGHO, BO DOMINICK UNDA
137 BULADO, JOSHUA PACIFICO AUSTRIA
138 BULAHAO, ALMA DULNUAN
139 BULATAO, CHELZEA BRIONES
140 BULAY-OG, ALDRIAN LOUIS DEIPARINE
141 BULSECO, JANUS-GIO JACINTO
142 BUMAGAT, BENJIE BJ II BRACINO
143 BUMANGLAG, ALDRIN TAN
144 BURTON, CAMILLE JOY ONG
145 BUSTAMANTE, ARYLLE FRENCHETTE BRITANICO
146 BUTAY, JAYMIE
147 BUZON, ALLYX GABRIELLE MAGALLON
148 CABADING, GENNIEFEL MARQUEZ
149 CABERO, PATRICIA RUTH PAGULAYAN
150 CABOTAJE, JASMINE ISABELLA JUICORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 5 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CABRERA, MICHAEL ROBERT ANONUEVO
152 CABRERA, SHENIKA DEOCAMPO
153 CADORNA, CLAUDINE BROWN
154 CAGAMPANG, DIAN LIFRELL SOLLER
155 CALAMBA, KRISTOFFEIR PAOLO GONZAGA
156 CALANGI, CINDY TRISHIA RIVERA
157 CALINAP, NEIL AISON PAGUIRIGAN
158 CALIPAY, JIM PRETCEL PANIS
159 CALITIS, KATHLEEN HANNAH DE LOS SANTOS
160 CAMPOS, GERRICK VINCE SERADO
161 CANALITA, RAINIER FERRER
162 CANDAVA, MARJORIE BIRAY
163 CANONIGO, FITZ LEVI CATUNGAL
164 CANOY, PAUL CHRISTIAN
165 CANUBIDA, GIOVANNI REY JOSEPH CARBONILLA
166 CAPATI, SOFIA CALASANG
167 CARIAGA, ALTHEA JANE FERRER
168 CARIDO, LIEZEL ANNE LACHICA
169 CARIÑO, PAULINE TRISHA ESPINA
170 CARPIO, KAILEE DENNISE CRUZ
171 CASIA, ADLAY BJORN KIM PIZARRO
172 CASTELLANO, REI MAVIJONE ORQUIA
173 CASTILLO, BRIAN EMMANUEL YABUT
174 CASTILLO, CYRIL JOY JABON
175 CASTILLO, RAECHELE ANNE MAGPANTAY
176 CASTILLO, WINNONA GEANGA
177 CASTRO, BOUN ADRIAN CAGUIOA
178 CASTRO, KLAUDINE KYLE GASCON
179 CASTRO, LORENZO YOLANGCO
180 CASTRO, MARIA FATIMA HOKSON
181 CATACUTAN, JESBERT ZARAGOZA
182 CATAJAY, PAULIN CRISOSTO
183 CAVADA, KEVIN CORTES
184 CAÑEDO, FREYA FIEL
185 CEDIÑO, DOROTHY JANE VILLARIN
186 CEMBRANO, CELINA ANDREA DEL ROSARIO
187 CEÑO, JASMIN GRACE TO-ONG
188 CHAVES, FIONA MAE PIRANTE
189 CHIANG, MATTHEW EDWIN LIM
190 CHIVA, MILABEL LUZ CANEOS
191 CHUA, ALLECS LYN BERMEJO
192 CLEMENTIR, JAYSON MIRAR
193 CLEOFAS, MARIAH RENZIE NORIEL
194 CO, JACOB TAN
195 COBRADO, FRANCIS PAOLO ORTEGA
196 CODEN, BJ ANN CHUA
197 COLANCE, JULIE FRED CALIBO
198 COLOMA, CHIARRA MAE TARINAY
199 COLTING, MARY ROSE ALBIS
200 COO, FITZ PATRICK ALAMORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 6 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CORD CRUZ, ROINELL POBLETE
202 CORTES, JOHN PAUL
203 CORTEZ, ANGELYN BELLON
204 CORTEZ, COLEEN SISON
205 CORTEZ, DESIREE JOY SANCO
206 CREDO, CLEVIN TOM BAILADO
207 CREDO, KYLE DOMINIC CABALLES
208 CRISTOBAL, AIRA IDELLE DABU
209 CRUCILLO, ANDREANA RAINA ROSA TRINIDAD
210 CRUZ, BERNADETTE ALOTINTO
211 CRUZ, HAREN ALYAH LOTO
212 CRUZ, WENZY RAZZIE PILAR
213 CUBOL, PRINCESS ANNE LAYUGAN
214 CUETO, BEVERLY RISELLE SERRANO
215 CULANAG, KRYSTEL CAIRA PROPIA
216 CUNANAN, JUSTIN CHAD GUZMAN
217 CUTCHON, JOVEN DUEÑAS
218 DAFFON, JULIENNE BARBOSA
219 DAGOL, MARIE CHYRIL DATA
220 DALA, ARABELLA ASIS
221 DAMASO, MONNA LEE SALANGSANG
222 DARIA, AILEEN RAMOS
223 DATA, EARLL JUSTIN NARES
224 DAVID, ESPERANZA LOUISE FERNANDEZ
225 DAYNA, RASHBELLE JANE GAMAL
226 DE ASIS, VERONICA CATABAY
227 DE CASTRO, JANNAH MARGARET TANGCUANGCO
228 DE FIESTA, KEVIN GESTHER VEGA
229 DE JESUS, BEA ALEXIE TRIA
230 DE LEON, HAZELLE HERNANDEZ
231 DE MESA, PAMELA GRACE CRUZ
232 DE PAZ, SPENCER BUCAIS
233 DE VERA, ALAIN NICOLASORA
234 DE VERA, ALTHEA MELBA GABRIEL
235 DE VERA, GLAIZA MAE CORPUZ
236 DEE, CECILLE NATALIE LAO
237 DEE, JOSEPH SEBASTIAN ARGUELLES
238 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
239 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEMUEL TORRES
240 DELA CRUZ, KRISTLE KATE ANTONIO
241 DELA CRUZ, LEONILYN GAMUROT
242 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH NARTATES
243 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS KYRA PRESINCULA
244 DELA CRUZ, SHEENA MAY SONGCAYAWON
245 DELA RAMA, RAMON KARLO LOZADA
246 DELA TORRE, DANA CLARISSE SORIANO
247 DELGADO, CARLA PAPASIN
248 DELLOSA, EULENE JANRHO SALVADOR
249 DELOS REYES, DONNALIZA SORRETA
250 DELOS REYES, FAYE EIREEN UNDANGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 7 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DEMA-ALA, SHAIRA DOROMAL
252 DEMAGAJES, JESSIE RHON ALBAÑA
253 DEMAISIP, MARIE LYNDSEY TEGA
254 DEMANAWA, MARIENOL SALARDA
255 DESEO, GILLAINE ANN MANALO
256 DIAZ, CARL FERNAND CRUZ
257 DIAZ, DEBORAH GABAYNO
258 DICHON, ERIN GRACE INAH CORDERO
259 DIGMAN, AEZHEL JOY BASAN
260 DIMAFILIS, KATRINA GRACIA CARINO
261 DIMANDAL, EPHRAIM DEAN VITUG
262 DIMAUNAHAN, PATRICIA CABAÑERO
263 DIOQUINO, RIA JESSICA CACHOLA
264 DIZON, FRANCIS IAN SALUNGA
265 DIZON, GLENN VITUG
266 DIZON, JASMIN MAE UY
267 DOBLE, KYTH HOWELL TAPAY
268 DOBLE, LUIS
269 DOCE, MICHAEL JOHN DETONING
270 DOCTOLERO, DIANE KAYE ROLDAN
271 DOMINADO, MARIA ISABELLA AUJERO
272 DOMINGO, MAEZY ANN SALVALEON
273 DOMINGO, MYCAH QUIZON
274 DOMINGO, NEILEENE JOY SIMEON
275 DOMINGO, ROSELLE VILLANUEVA
276 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN PETER CORTEZ
277 DORIA, AYEHSSA BANDONG
278 DUBLAS, BRYAN KIER ABALES
279 DULAY, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
280 DUMLAO, BILLY JOEL LAGRIMAS
281 DURIAS, MICHELLE ANN GOSE
282 DUSARAN, AUBREY ALAIR
283 DY, EIZEL KAYE FERNANDO
284 DY, JOHN DARRYL BELEN
285 EBAJO, ZYRA ANGELIE LAURON
286 EBORDE, PATRICIA ANN JARING
287 ECHEM, EUGENE LIMEN
288 EJERCITO, JESTELA DESPI
289 ELUMBA, KEIV MYRON ALCANTARA
290 EMBRADURA, IVY KATE REVELLEZA
291 ENERIO, IVAN RIEL SERIÑA
292 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAE ALINA
293 ENRIQUEZ, MIGUEL MARTINEZ
294 ENTROLEZO, MARK LAWRENCE ANAHAW
295 ERESE, WENDELL ERICSON HERRERA
296 ERICE, JANNEL LOUISSE TOLENTINO
297 ESCANILLA, JEUZ JEZ REEL VELANTE
298 ESCOTO, MARIA LOUISSE FRANCES LAZARO
299 ESGUERRA, JAM MARIAN OMOROG
300 ESMILLA, CHARLYN ERFERoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 8 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ESPAÑA, PATRICIA CLARISSE EUGENIO
302 ESPIRITU, HEDDA ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
303 ETOLLE, MADELYN CAPILI
304 EVALLE, RAE DOMINIQUE EDROSOLO
305 EVANGELISTA, MARIZ ROCAFORT
306 EVAROLA, AGNES CASTRO
307 FABROS, JAMIE LOIS LORENZO
308 FARO, VIA BRIGITTE IRITAN
309 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE MAE PESADO
310 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA DENISE LACANLALE
311 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CORTEZ
312 FLORES, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVA
313 FLORES, JOCHELLE CARYL RAUT
314 FLORES, LORDIAN BEATRIZ LABABIT
315 FLORES, NOREEN MAE
316 FLORESCA, DENISE DAWN FLORES
317 FOJA, NORTH IRVIN GUTIERREZ
318 FORTUNA, GABRIELLE ALA
319 FRANCISCO, CIELO IRENE CUATRIZ
320 FRANCISCO, JAN VINCE GATMAITAN
321 FUENTES, MEIKO FAYE DUMALOAN
322 FURIEL, JOANNA PAULINE ABDON
323 GACER, CHRISTELLE NAYDEL MAE BAGUIO
324 GADDI, SHAWNA KIRSTIE OROSCO
325 GALAN, THERESA MAE FABIAÑA
326 GALANG, JENICA MAE BULANADI
327 GALANG, KARL ANDRE ALBINO
328 GALVEZ, CHARISSE ANNE TABARES
329 GAMARO, JUAN PABLO TIN
330 GAMIL, MARJORIE LOR
331 GANAS, JOYNIE ANGIELYKA ZAYAS
332 GARAÑA, CHRISTINE GAYE FARIÑAS
333 GARCIA, JEREZ EIMEREN VIRAY
334 GARCIA, JEWEL ANN NUÑEZ
335 GARCIA, JOBILEE MARTIN
336 GARCIA, ROSANNA MARIE ACANTO
337 GARGARITA, JOSEPH RAPHAEL PATRICIO
338 GATCHALIAN, ANNJELICA SAGUN
339 GAVINO, RONA XANDREA TORIBIO
340 GELACIO, AARON PAUL GALLEGO
341 GEOLLEGUE, PEDRO III ARCENIO
342 GEROCHE, HENNY ANGELICA PANES
343 GESLANI, EFRENA GALARIO
344 GIMENO, KIM LAIRA IDENCIO
345 GOLEZ, GIAN ANTHONY ANKERMAN
346 GONZALES, ADOLF ENRIQUE SANTOS
347 GONZALES, ARMAN SALADIN III AKALAL
348 GOZO, ROSELLE MAE CORTINA
349 GRAVADOR, AUDREY MARIE DORIMAN
350 GRAVADOR, MARIGHEL BELONIASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 9 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 GUADALUPE, JOSEPH RENE DOLETINA
352 GUERRERO, MICAELA FRANCESCA YATCO
353 GUIBELONDO, FRANCIS LLOYD SOLIS
354 GUILLEN, GLAZY VIA MAE JORIZA
355 GUILLERMO, ANGELINE LINO
356 GUINTO, JC DAVID NESCEL ESCOBAR
357 GUMBAN, SHIELA MAE CANGAS
358 GURON, MICHAEL ANGELO CASABUENA
359 HABIN, JOHN HARVEY ESPINOSA
360 HARANE, ARBE CLE CHING
361 HATTORI, JHILYNNE ANGELA PARUNGAO
362 HEMEDES, PAMELA ANN ARROYO
363 HERMOGENO, MICHAEL GABRIEL JAVIER
364 HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY CANTOS
365 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO SANTOS
366 HESTER, JANELYN MARIELLE ALQUINO
367 HIGA, RIE AGUADA
368 HIPONIA, KYZIE MAE TULAYBA
369 HORA, CARINA DONNE DUROPAN
370 IGOT, THEODORE KYLE ROSA
371 ILUSTRISIMO, KIER ZAFICO
372 ISAHAC, MUJAHID MUMBING
373 ISLA, REINA JAZIA VELASQUEZ
374 JABAGAT, MARK LANDER IGNACIO
375 JARDELEZA, JOANNA MARIE PARREÑAS
376 JAVIER, JOHN ANTHONY JAYME
377 JAVILLO, JENICA CRIZEL DURANTE
378 JAVINES, WINSOR DANIEL GARCIA
379 JIMENA, NIÑA SHEENA JANE TORRE
380 JIMENEZ, CHARLENE JOY DAVID
381 JISON, VINZ RENE PALOMAR
382 JOAQUIN, JOSHUA DALE DELA CRUZ
383 JORDAN, ANTON MIGUEL MARCALIÑAS
384 JOSEPH, CHRISTINE ARIZALA
385 JOYO, JUAN GUIDO GALLETO
386 JUAN, JAN CHRISLYN JIMENEZ
387 JUGUILON, BENILEE SANTOS
388 KAHULUGAN, MOISES GOMEZ
389 KANAAN, MARY ALICE JARANTILLA
390 KANG, CHENEE MAE BONGCAYAO
391 KELLY, PATRICK JOHN DECASTRO
392 KERVELLA, GWENAEL LOUISE TABA
393 KINTANAR, MIKEE DYLAN CAMPANA
394 KOH, ANEZKA FAITH LUDWIKA POLICARPIO
395 LABADO, MARY JOY EMATA
396 LABANG, LOIS CHRIX PASION
397 LACSAO, KIM LOUIJIE RABINO
398 LACUNA, AGNES BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
399 LAGAPA, ANNABELLE GALDO
400 LAGAZON, ALFONSO MIGUEL LECSIONESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 10 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LAGMAY, SHARMAY JOY MANUEL
402 LAGONOY, JESSA
403 LANDICHO, RYAN PINTANO
404 LANTAYA, OPHELIA FORMAREJO
405 LANUZA, JOSEPH DANIEL MAYOL
406 LANZANAS, NINA CHRISTINE VENTE
407 LAPISIGUE, HANNAH MAE DE LA CRUZ
408 LASTINO, JEANINE BIANCA PABLO
409 LAYABAN, JON ADRIAN DEL ROSARIO
410 LAZARO, CARMELA TIMON
411 LAZARO, JORGEIA MAE ATAYDE
412 LAZARO, STACY MARIE CRUZ
413 LEDESMA, SEAN KRISTOFFER VILLARIN
414 LEODIGARIO, CLARISSE BARBARA MAE MUSNGI
415 LERIO, MARINELL FAYE DE LOS REYES
416 LIBAO, AROL JOY DELA CRUZ
417 LIBARIOS, LUIGI BALLOTA
418 LIM, ERICKA DENISE SALCEDO
419 LINGBAOAN, MARIA KATHERINE OMAOID
420 LLENA, LEAH RUTH DANCEL
421 LO, JULIA MAE DAJAY
422 LOMONGO, ANNA ELAINE GOYENA
423 LOPEZ, ANN PAULINE MARANAN
424 LORCA, JENNY ROSE VILLARUEL
425 LORENZO, LARA MAE YANUARIA
426 LUHA, MARY KHRYSTELLE JOYE RAFOLS
427 MABIDA, KENDRICK DANE BULOTANO
428 MACACHOR, CHRISTELLE ANNE THERESE CUSIT
429 MACAPAGAL, PAUL VINCENT REYES
430 MACATANGAY, MARY JHONALYN RAMOS
431 MADAMBA, KARLA GERDINE SANTOS
432 MADAMBA, KAYLA JOSTEIN SANTOS
433 MADRID, PATRICIA DENISE BALAGAT
434 MAGLATANG, LALLY PEARL MANUEL
435 MAGLIPON, JAMIRA LUGTU
436 MAGNAYE, JENNY ROSE HIERRO
437 MAGPUSAO, MA PRINCESS DIANE LEGAYADA
438 MAGSINO, MERVIN CHESTER SAPIDA
439 MAGSINO, REI ANNE MALLARI
440 MAGSOMBOL, LIANE MARTI PAN
441 MAHUSAY, MCORIOLLE TO-ONG
442 MALABANAN, RHODE ASHLEY MAGLANQUE
443 MALAPITAN, JAMES LARRY LAZAGA
444 MALOLOT, PAUL OWEN COMILING
445 MALUBAY, SOPHIA MAE CABALLERO
446 MAMARIL, JOSHUA GORIMO
447 MANA-AY, JEAZEL MAE SOLIDARIOS
448 MANABAT, JEROME VITA
449 MANAHAN, GABRIEL BALISI
450 MANALANG, RAM ALEXEIS CASTANARESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 11 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 MANANTAN, CHEREZ ANN ANGELICO
452 MANGCAO, MARINEL MEJORADA
453 MANIQUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE DIZON
454 MANUEL, LORRAINE LOUISE MIJARES
455 MAPULA, CHARINA SANTOS
456 MARALIT, NORIE GREG ARGANDA
457 MARAMOT, ANNALISA ZAPATA
458 MARASIGAN, GEMARIEL MEDRANO
459 MARCELINO, STEPHANIE PAULA CRUZ
460 MARCIAL, ALYSSA ATINADO
461 MARCIAL, NEAL ALDEN RAMOS
462 MARCOS, APRIL EULYBIA AGULLANA
463 MARIMON, JOHANA CLARISSA DOMINO
464 MARQUESES, LARA NARVACAN
465 MARQUEZ, MIGUEL SUBIDA
466 MARTINEZ, MARILEI LAROSA
467 MATE, ISIAH JOSEPH RAMOS
468 MAYHAY, MARC LESTER TARCENA
469 MAZON, JOEI CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
470 MEDRIANO, LORRAINE RAMOS
471 MENDIOLA, JUSTINE DEL ROSARIO
472 MENDIOLA, MYRA VALENCIA
473 MENDIZABAL, ANTHONY MACALALAD
474 MENDOZA, DIANA ROSE LUCERO
475 MENDOZA, ELLAINE BERNARDO
476 MENDOZA, JANEL RECIO
477 MENDOZA, JOANNE MAGADIA
478 MENDOZA, MILDRED DE ASIS
479 MENDOZA, RHENLYN ROXAS
480 MERENCILLO, MICHELLE DAGUING
481 MILLEVO, MARIE LOUISE TIOSAN
482 MINDARO, ANDREA AIMEE ESQUIVEL
483 MOLINA, JOSE EMMANUEL PERLADA
484 MOLINA, MA SEMANTHA MONIQUE MACANAS
485 MONDEJAR, MICHAELA ANGELICA ROLDAN
486 MONDIGO, SHAWN LABAJAN
487 MONREAL, PATRICIA ISABEL BAUTISTA
488 MONSANTO, KATRINA BINASAHAN
489 MONSAYAC, JHAREN SERRAON
490 MONZON, PATRICIA ANN LANDICHO
491 MORTEL, MAETHEL VILLEGAS
492 MOSTAJO, ALYANA MAURICE BELARDO
493 MURILLO, JANA MARIE DEJUCOS
494 MURILLO, RALPH ARDEN PAUL FUSTER
495 MUÑOZ, BIANCA CAMILLE VALENCIA
496 MUÑOZ, LAUREN ANN CINCO
497 MUÑOZ, MARTHA-LOUISE PANGAN
498 NAPA, MICHELLE ANGELA PAREJA
499 NARAS, BIANCA GLIFONEA
500 NARCISO, TRIZZIA HAZEL NECESARIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 12 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 NATIVIDAD, THAD NUEL BUSMENTE
502 NEBAB, SHAILA MAE FLORES
503 NG, JANUSAN MONTESOR
504 NG, RAJAT ELIZA
505 NICDAO, ZEDRIC SANTA TERESA
506 NIEDO, RAINHART TUBOG
507 NOBE, RACHEL FLORENDO
508 NOHAY, CATHLIM MAE GOLING
509 NORTE, PATRICIA GAIL ORBESO
510 NOVAL, GERRAH SERENCIO
511 NULADA, ADNIL JOY CAMPOS
512 NULUD, AARON PAUL ROQUE
513 OANES, PAOLO HANS PALACAO
514 OARGA, VANESSA GAHOL
515 OBIEDO, HYACINTH MAE REMOSIL
516 OCAMPO, JERICO MAORU NARTE
517 OCAMPO, RAVEN GLADYS ZAMORA
518 OCHOA, AUDREY FAITH CUARTO
519 OCO, JIAN MIDJ ALCANTARA
520 OLAIVAR, NIKKI MARIELLE URBINA
521 OLARVE, KEITH DARYL PEÑONES
522 OLEGARIO, CARLOS DOMINIC DE LEON
523 ONG, DANIEL CHRISTIAN CU
524 ONG, LYRA YEN PRINCESS CEPEDA
525 ORBECIDO, MAECA OLIVEROS
526 ORDILLO, DIANNE THERESA ANDRIANO
527 ORMITA, RICAH MAE ACOSTA
528 ORQUIOLA, RONNIE JR ARLANTE
529 ORTAÑEZ, DANNEILLE KARLA MAY RICAFORT
530 ORTEGA, DJENEBA CHLOE ADOBAS
531 ORTIGA, DENISE JUSTINE ABEAR
532 ORTIZ, SAMANTHA ANNE OMEGA
533 PAAS, JINNO MAIKO MADROÑAL
534 PABIONA, JENIELEEN DUMOCLOY
535 PABROADA, REXIE GRACE MARANG
536 PACHECO, ROBERTO RENZO NERONA
537 PACHECO, VICENTE III RABE
538 PACILAN, MERIEL PABILLORE
539 PACIS, MA FE ALPAY
540 PADA-ON, MARIAH PRESCILA DUTERTE
541 PADILLA, PAUL JHEMAR ABEJUELA
542 PADILLA, PHAULINE ADRIANO
543 PADUA, ANGELINE MARIZ ARMEDILLA
544 PADUA, KRIS JOHN LABIAL
545 PAGULAYAN, MA KATRINA KAYLA BRIÑES
546 PAHATI, LEAH CAMILLE CORDA
547 PAISAL, HANIFAH MUSOR
548 PALERMO, JUSTINE MARIE PILAR
549 PALERO, LEE ANN MAE KHASSANDRA DIESTO
550 PALISOC, CHEENEE BALLESTEROSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 13 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 PALLARCA, MELISSA RICCI JAVATE
552 PALOMO, JEZZA NAVARRO
553 PANGILINAN, MARY LIZBETH ALLOGUINES
554 PANTALEON, KIER EDISON DIMACALI
555 PAR, MARIAN YEDDA VIEL PONCARDAS
556 PASCUA, VANESSA GRACE CASUPANG
557 PASCUAL, CARL GERARD GUTIERREZ
558 PASTRANA, PATRICIA MARIE CELICIOUS
559 PENETRANTE, PRINCESS FAITH PANGANIBAN
560 PEPINGCO, JOHN FRANCIS CAJES
561 PEREY, MAYLEEN ANNE OMIPON
562 PEREZ, CARMELLA MCCLINTOCK
563 PEREZ, EUNICE JOYCE MARIE GALVEZ
564 PEREZ, JUAN PAOLO MAGLALANG
565 PEROJA, FATIMA CATALOGO
566 PERRERAS, MARIE STELLA LOUISE AGUSTIN
567 PESIGAN, ROGER VINCENT CRUZIN
568 PEÑANUEVA, LOUVEN GEM CASILUM
569 PIDLAOAN, MAULEEN COMIA
570 PINGOL, KIMBERLY CASAGAN
571 PIÑONES, JEMINAH VILLADIEGO
572 PONCE DE LEON, AUDREY CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
573 PONGCO, DONNA MARIE AGUINALDO
574 POQUIZ, MYCA DAYOAN
575 PULIDO, LIGAYA FARAON
576 PUNSALANG, JERMAINE DIMAUN
577 PUYOD, JIRAH MICO BERCES
578 QUEROL, LORAINE JAY FERRARIS
579 QUEZON, DANICE GERONILLA
580 QUIAMBAO, ABEGAIL GALANG
581 QUIMQUE, TENNY LORENZ OTAYDE
582 QUITORIANO, ROSE ANNE OCAMPO
583 QUIÑONES, MARK DOMINIC TIRONA
584 RAMA DE LA, JAIRAH RAMOS
585 RAMORAN, SHE AN OAÑA
586 RAMOS, ADRIAN MARTIN
587 RAMOS, CHRISTINE JOY PASANA
588 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
589 RAMOS, ELAINE BIANCA BUENO
590 RAMOS, FRANCIS JOHNRICK VENNEL GARCIA
591 RAMOS, MYREL ANDREA FAUSTINO
592 RAPI, JIM COLEEN TAPIRU
593 RASA, VANESSA MAE GOMEZ
594 RASHEED, LAMA PENDA
595 RAVENA, ARIELL JOYCE CAPITLE
596 RAVINA, CLARK FLOYD CABAÑERO
597 RAYMUNDO, RAYMART MENDOZA
598 RAZON, ADAM BENEDICT RENION
599 RAZON, VANESSA JOY REGULTO
600 RAÑOSA, ARRA VILLAMORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 14 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 REBITOY, MARY CATHERINE MONTENEGRO
602 RECINTO, JAMES TIBAYAN
603 RECLA, ALVIC GARCIA
604 REFIA, NICOLE MOLINA
605 REFUGIA, IRAH NICOLE SANTOS
606 RELLETA, MARY MIKEE THERESE ALANIS
607 REQUE, XENA LUCHEE PUNZALAN
608 RESPICIO, ANJELYN AGDINAOAY
609 REY, KIMBERLY MAE RACA
610 REYES, JEROME BENEDICT GONZALES
611 REYES, PATRICK JAN RAQUEL
612 REYES, RALPH LESTER ENICOLA
613 RIVERA, JOAN ABRIELLE SIGGAOAT
614 RIVERA, RADZEL JOSEPH DELAPAZ
615 ROCUTAN, RHODA FAYE GALUT
616 RODRIGUEZ, TIFFANY AESON GRACE PANALIGAN
617 ROGERO, CHARMAINE GAW
618 ROJAS, CARMELA JANE PACIENTE
619 ROJAS, JAYNIE SIDA
620 ROJAS, JUN SHANDELL MAGALLANES
621 ROLLE, MERIEL LOUISE DIAZ
622 ROMERO, ANGELINA MORALES
623 ROSALES, GEA GABRIELLE SERAFICA
624 ROTOL, IRVIN BENEDICT ACDAN
625 ROXAS, DIXIE PENN ULANGCO
626 RUBIO, JAMALYN OLAES
627 SABRY AL-ZARD, FADI SALEEM LAZATIN
628 SACAY, DINAH FE GALLEGO
629 SAGUIN, ALYSSA FAITH BUCAD
630 SALIGUMBA, FRANCIA MAE OÑIAS
631 SALINAS, MARY LORD JUSTALERO
632 SALINAS, PAUL JOHN PETILLA
633 SALINDATO, SARAH MAE DE VERA
634 SALONGA, JONAHLYN YOUNG
635 SALUD, CYRIL HOPE DELA CRUZ
636 SALVA, KRISTYLE PADUA
637 SALVADOR, JONEL LACABA
638 SALVADOR, PAULA ROBERTS
639 SAMONTE, CATHERINE JOY PANGILINAN
640 SAMPAYAN, ANJEANETTE MARIE AVILA
641 SAMSON, MA KRISTELLE FRANCES MIRANDA
642 SAN JOSE, HANNAH CHRISTINE DIZON
643 SAN JUAN, INGRELLE BUELA
644 SANGUIR, MELISSA JOY SACLAYAN
645 SANTIAGO, ASTRID ANGELICA NEPOMUCENO
646 SANTIAGO, CARYL MAE MALLARI
647 SANTIAGO, JOSE CARLOS YAP
648 SANTILLAN, LOUDETTE QUEZON
649 SANTOS, BIANCA PEARL BREGANZA
650 SANTOS, CRISTINE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 15 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 SANTOS, JOHN TED CRUZ
652 SAPE, ELIZA JEAN NAPIONTEK
653 SARATAN, ALEXANDRA JENN TULOD
654 SARILLO, ADELINE CYRA SALCEDO
655 SAULOG, SOFIA PAULA PUGEDA
656 SEASTRES, JEHVIC AGUSTIN PASIA
657 SEBALLOS, FLORABETH ANDIANO
658 SEGARRA, TRACY LITA
659 SEJERA, JOYCE BIANCA GOLORAN
660 SERRANO, JOSE KARLO BETITA
661 SERVANCIA, THERESE EFRIENE AMARANTE
662 SERVIDAD, EAZEL RUTH ALARCIO
663 SERVIDAD, ELXANDER MARK ALARCIO
664 SEVILLANO, MARC DAVID AVILA
665 SIBLE, IÑIGO MELCHOR FAUST MENDOZA
666 SIBUG, GILLIAN ROBY PALAGANAS
667 SIEMBRA, GIDEON TAN
668 SILORIO, MARK LESTER BERO
669 SILVA, ALTHEA JOHANNA PASAWA
670 SIMEON, JOHN REIWILLE BORJA
671 SIMON, MARIA ANGELICA DOMINGO
672 SINILONG, SHARA MAE PONCE
673 SISON, CLAUDETTE JEANNE BILANDAL
674 SISON, JEMELLE ESTANISLAO
675 SISRACON, JUNNEST MARI LLOREN
676 SOLEDAD, APRIL JOY MONTERO
677 SOLIMAN, GABRIEL BIBIT
678 SOLIS, APRILLE MARIE MELECIO
679 SONZA, ERIKA LOUISE PANTIG
680 SORIA, MICHAEL JOHN LAO
681 SORIANO, KYLE FAITH MAJAM
682 SORIAO, MHERLYZZA JOY LUIS
683 SORILLA, MA DAPHODALE JOY CONSULAR
684 SOSA, EUNYCE OCAMPO
685 SOTELO, MOIRA ANGELIQUE CERNA
686 SOTERO, MICHELLE PABILLO
687 SUBA, MARIA MELISSA ATENCIANA
688 SUBERE, DAPHNIE SALARZA
689 SUMALBAG, KING ROLAND COLINARES
690 TABARANZA, QUENNIE LYNN QUIJANO
691 TAGALOGUIN, DHANNA DENISE TOROTORO
692 TAMALA, LANCEY
693 TAMETA, RENZ DANE BAUTISTA
694 TAN, ALYANNA MAE GOLLOSO
695 TAN, MOCELLE ANGELA QUIMNO
696 TANCONTIAN, DIAREN MARIE ABASOLO
697 TANG, NUR-DANEEYYA TY
698 TANO, BILL ERDA
699 TAON, ROLLEEN JADE MACHICA
700 TARRANCO, MARLOU DEL NERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 16 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 TARUC, NOEMIS MARI MARTIN
702 TASARRA, JANE LIEZL SANTOS
703 TAYAG, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS VISPERAS
704 TAYSON, MATHEW URIEL RAMOS
705 TELLO, DAVY KATE DALISDIS
706 TEOXON, RIGO JOHN YABYABIN
707 TEVES, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
708 TIANGCO, RUMILYN GOMEZ
709 TIBAYAN, KIMBERLY NUÑEZ
710 TIERRA, LIETZMEIER ROLDAN
711 TINGSON, MYRGEN QUIJANO
712 TODA, TIMMY-JESSA TRUMATA
713 TOLEDO, JAIRELL JUN GIRON
714 TOLEDO, SAER ISAAC ARGAYOSO
715 TOLENTINO, FRITZ SOPHIA FAYE SORIANO
716 TORRALBA, ANA LOUISSE RODA
717 TORRALBA, JONESSA MAE BORJE
718 TORRES, MARIA EVA ANGELES
719 TORRES, RHODORA THERESE GUMABAO
720 TOTILLA, KAREN ROBRIGADO
721 TRINIDAD, CHAD DANIEL ALONZO
722 TRINIDAD, MA ROSEL LAURENTE
723 TUBERA, RHAJE RANI DAGOHOY
724 TUGADE, MILDRED JOY ANTONIO
725 TUNAC, QUEENIE DOMINGO
726 TUYOR, JIZA ASARES
727 ULANG, MERIVETTE QUIMSON
728 UNCIANO, JOHN MARK RAGUTERO
729 UY, DOROTHY SUBAAN
730 UY, TRIXIA SCHOLASTICA GRANA
731 VALENCIA, MARY ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
732 VALITE, DALE CONTILLO
733 VALLECERA, MARIA RODELYN BONAFE
734 VELASQUEZ, SHERILYN BASANAL
735 VELEZ, MA ANGELA NICOLE ALIGADA
736 VELEÑA, PAMELA TRINIDAD
737 VENIEGAS, BIANCA VERLYN EROA
738 VENTURA, RAMINA MAY KRISTINA TAPIC
739 VERGARA, JIBREEL CORPUZ
740 VIBAR, RODRIGO ALFREDO MIDEL
741 VILLAFRANCA, KIEL DE LAS ALAS
742 VILLAFUERTE, LORENZO BENJAMIN DILIG
743 VILLAFUERTE, MARK EDISON BORZON
744 VILLAGONZALO, NEIL FRANCIS ROJAS
745 VILLALOBOS, CARLOTA CASTRO
746 VILLAMIEL, VIEN VILLAREAL
747 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA JEANINE BERNARDO
748 VILLARIN, MA JAIKA FRANCHESCA VELASCO
749 VILLARUEL, NICOL SEED SALOMON
750 VILLARUZ, KRISLYN JUNE CABOTAJERoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 17 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 VILLAVICENCIO, YELNATS VILLAR
752 VILLEGAS, CHRIS MIKAELA JAPITANA
753 VILLEGAS, MARY MAE DONAIRE
754 VILORIA, JULIA PAULA PRIMICIAS
755 VITUG, NICOLE ANN TAYAG
756 VOCES, JANINE DACLES
757 VYTIACO, JEREMIAH BASA
758 WENCESLAO, MARVIN REIS SUMALINOG
759 XU, LORENA MARIE LIM
760 YADAN, AXZEL
761 YANZA, JAZMINE LOUISE VILLANUEVA
762 YAP, RACHAEL JOY PLANAS
763 YOUNG, KIM HARVEY GAN
764 YU, JARDINE HERNANDEZ
765 YU, KURT LAURENCE LIM
766 YU, LIZ PATRICIA EVANGELINE RICALDE
767 YUMOL, PATRICIA MAE DE LEON
768 ZALDARRIAGA, RAPHAELA FELIDAD YAO
769 ZAPATA, RAEVEN THRINA NOLASCO
770 ZARAGOZA, JASON MONFORT
771 ZULUETA, PATRICIA NEIL BAÑAS
772 ZURBANO, ALYSSA JOYCE TIONGZON
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 18 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ANDREA JENINE KINTANAR
2 ABENES, ZANDA JANE DETALLA
3 ABUEG, JASMIN GILBOY
4 ABUEVA, VANNESSA VILLENA
5 AGRIPA, NEEL MATHEY GENA
6 AGUILAR, MICHAEL JAY SAMAN
7 ALAAN, MADJORIEL MENDOZA
8 ALCOSEBA, STEFFI ISABELLE PEÑA
9 AMURAO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE UNICO
10 ANGELES, ARLFRED LEGASPI
11 ANTARAN, MONIQUE JOY SASIS
12 ARABEJO, ALANYS GELINE LAVILLA
13 ARCARTADO, WYNONA
14 ARCEO, ATHENA JUSTINE JOAQUIN
15 ARDIENTE, ARNOLD JAN LOUIS YANDOC
16 ARENAS, DEAN CLARK SOLANO
17 ARIAS, KRISTIAN MAGLINAO
18 ARRANGUEZ, ALLYSHA LEANA LEE ABALLE
19 ARRIESGADO, SYD HENRIE ARIETA
20 ARROZ, JESSY JAYNE CABEGUIN
21 AVELLANOSA, PATRICIA DENNISE HERNANDEZ
22 BALINAS, CHERIZ STEFANNIE ASENJO
23 BALUNAN, CHRYSHEL BONILLA
24 BALVERDE, KEANA ALYSSA MARIE LAGARDE
25 BAQUIRAN, PRINCE LHUIE DELA CRUZ
26 BARQUILLA, JAN AYRAH SOTELO
27 BARRERA, MA ALEXANDRA DOMINGUEZ
28 BAUTISTA, IAN RUSS ORTEGA
29 BOBIS, KENDICE ALIPIO
30 CADAY, ELAINE MADERA
31 CAHINDE, RENEE CAMILLE DELOS REYES
32 CAMPITA, JUAN CARLOS DIZON
33 CARIÑO, PATRICIA BEATRICE APELO
34 CARTAGENA, MARIELE BEATRIZ GONZAGA
35 CASIO, ARABELLA JOY GOZON
36 CELESTE, JANN MARTHA AUJERO
37 CHUA, CZYRHEN VEANNE DERIJE
38 CHUATOCO, JACELENE GEM AVERIA
39 CONCEPCION, MARI CELINA RAGASA
40 CRISTOBAL, TIFFANY TORREDES
41 CRUZ, JUVIEL REV REYES
42 CRUZ, NOEL ENRIQUE ABASTILLAS
43 CUETO, SHARA MITCHEL CANTOS
44 DADO, THERESE INGRID ALPARCE
45 DALANGIN, MIRA DEL MUNDO
46 DAVA, JAYA VALEN BAUTISTA
47 DE GRACIA, VALERIE ANN SAYSON
48 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ANGELICA DIWA
49 DE LEON, MIGUEL MA LORENZO SALCEDA
50 DEE, VERONICA ROLEDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 19 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 DELA CALZADA, VIEN LYNELLE MEDALLE
52 DELFIN, NICOLE KYLA DY
53 DOI, RYOKO DE OCAMPO
54 EGANGAN, JULLIEN ANN HITALIA
55 ELEFANTE, GABRIELLE ALYSSA DIONISIO
56 FAJATIN, JACLYN MARGARET MENDOZA
57 FLORES, MICHA ELLA DEANG
58 GALANG, KARLA CHARISSE BONDOC
59 GALOPE, PERICHELLE DICTADO
60 GARCIA, BEVERLY ARSOLACIA
61 GARCIA, KEENA MOZELLE
62 GASES, DARLYN SOLON
63 GASPAR, KANDIN COIS VIVAR
64 GUERRERO, LADY GWENAVERE FLORDELIS
65 GUEVARA, CAMILLE ANNE LAROYA
66 GUILLEN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE ABADILLA
67 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS YVETTE BABAO
68 HASEYAMA, MIKA CLEMENTE
69 KATIGBAK, BETINA ANNE HIZON
70 LABOY, ELIZABETH CANTA
71 LACANDAZO, KIMBERLY GAILE SEBRERO
72 LAO, KAE FREYA TAN
73 LEBRON, KENNETH LIM
74 LUMAGUI, ERIKA MARIE GUILING
75 LUNAS, PATRICIA LAVIÑA
76 MARIANO, JESSICA DAGA
77 MEDINA, MA LOUISA UNTALAN
78 MERCADO, VINCE IVAN PURIFICACION
79 MESINA, JAMILLE ALEXI PADRIGON
80 MIRABUENOS, ANGELICA MENDOZA
81 MORALES, MARIE MAR PANINGSORO
82 MORENA, LORINELLE BARZAGA
83 NARCIDA, MIGUEL LUIS CASTELLANO
84 NARVAJA, PATRICIA BETINA
85 NOVENO, LEAH ISABELLE LORESTO
86 ORANTE, JAIME MATEO
87 ORILLA, MIGUEL TREOPALDO
88 PACPACO, MA ANGELICA BERNICE PASCUAL
89 PALO, MARAIAH JOY ONAN
90 PANGILINAN, JAN MICKAELA QUINTO
91 PATIO, MARXA LENINA ARMAS
92 QUIÑO, HAZEL BONTUYAN
93 RAMOS, KRISHA TANGPUS
94 RELATOR, ANGELICA EMBUDO
95 RODRIGUEZ, REBECCA JOY JASTILLANA
96 RUIZ, MARIELA CARMELIE BOQUILON
97 SAN JOSE, JOVE CHRISTIAN DIZON
98 SANTOS, CATHERINE JANE LACERNA
99 SANTOS, TREISHA NAEDINE HALILI
100 SERRANO, JESSELE MAY DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 20 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 SOMBILLO, JORGE III VILLAROSA
102 SUYOSA, MADELEINE REINE LAGDAMEO
103 TANCINCO, VICTOREVA LUKE SOLON
104 TIPON, GLAYZA ESGUERRA
105 TORIBIO, FIDES NADINE RAYA BALLON
106 TORRES, MARY KRIZEL LOPEZ
107 TUMALA, ARIANNE ELLIAH FRESHIA DOTAROT
108 UMALI, SHANLANE KYLE MASA
109 URSUA, GRACE POLVOS
110 UY, LORENZO MIGUEL ELAGO
111 VALERO, KRIZIA MARIE RAÑOLA
112 VARGAS, KIM VERNADETTE LOPOY
113 VELEZ, MARIA VICTORIA OARDE
114 VILLA, SHANIELLE MARIE TAN
115 VILLAGRACIA, CARL JASON CRUZ
116 VILLARICO, PATRICIA JOY MASIBAC
117 VINTAYEN, TRIA MAY JEMIMAH VILLAFLORES
118 WAGAS, JOSE RAFAEL DOROY
119 WENCESLAO, SWEETZEL ANN VALMORES
120 YUMUL, ELLA SHAYNE NUESTRO
121 ZAPANTA, VINCENT PAUL GARCIA
122 ZERRUDO, PIA COLEEN PRINCESA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------

The members of the Board of Physical and Occupational Therapy who gave the licensure examinations are Pollyana G. Escano, Chairman; Raul G. Agustin, Bernadette M. Reyes, Delia R. Pabalan and Rolland Lyle D. Duque, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examinations.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the February 2019 Physical Therapist Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING (%)
1 GEA GABRIELLE SERAFICA ROSALES
SILLIMAN UNIVERSITY
86.60

2 MARLOU DEL NERA TARRANCO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
86.00

3 JEUZ JEZ REEL VELANTE ESCANILLA
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
85.85

4 DAN CHRISTOPHER DIGNOS ALO
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY
85.70

DIAREN MARIE ABASOLO TANCONTIAN
REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ MEDICAL FOUNDATION
85.70

5 KIM LOUIJIE RABINO LACSAO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
85.40

LUIGI BALLOTA LIBARIOS
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY
85.40

6 ANNALISA ZAPATA MARAMOT
ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
85.00

7 MYREL ANDREA FAUSTINO RAMOS
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
84.85

8 AROL JOY DELA CRUZ LIBAO WESLEYAN
UNIVERSITY-PHILIPPINES CABANATUAN CITY
84.70

9 MARY ROSE ALBIS COLTING
MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
84.55

JENICA MAE BULANADI GALANG
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

HENNY ANGELICA PANES GEROCHE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

LARA NARVACAN MARQUESES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

10 MARILEI LAROSA MARTINEZ
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
84.50
NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the February 2019 Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING (%)
1 NICOLE KYLA DY DELFIN
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
83.80

2 VERONICA ROLEDA DEE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
82.80

3 CAMILLE ANNE LAROYA GUEVARA
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
82.00

4 JORGE VILLAROSA SOMBILLO III
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.60

5 JUVIEL REV REYES CRUZ
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.40

GABRIELLE ALYSSA DIONISIO ELEFANTE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.40

6 JACLYN MARGARET MENDOZA FAJATIN
EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE-MANILA
81.20

7 ZANDA JANE DETALLA ABENES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.00

8 JANN MARTHA AUJERO CELESTE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.80

9 ARABELLA JOY GOZON CASIO
DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC.
80.60

10 WYNONA ARCARTADO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
80.40

RENEE CAMILLE DELOS REYES CAHINDE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.40

FIDES NADINE RAYA BALLON TORIBIO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.40
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------------

From February 21 to February 26, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Wednesday, January 30, 2019

PRC Exam Results: Architect (January 2019)

The results of the Architect Licensure Exam (ALE) held in January 2019 have been released. View the complete list of passers and top 10.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced Wednesday that 1,120 out of 1,990 passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) given by the Board of Architecture headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac and board member, Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Legazpi and Zamboanga last January 25 and 27, 2019.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 2 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABANES, LESLIE VIDALLO
2 ABANILLA, ROXANNE LAPARAN
3 ABELLA, CARLO ALEJANDRO LAVARO
4 ABELLA, CHENEN IRIS JURIZA
5 ABILON, GERALD INFANTE
6 ABINA, DONNA MARIE VILLARDO
7 ABLAZA, RAISA KATHLEEN BANTING
8 ABRAJANO, ROAN JANE SALUNOY
9 ABRIL, CHRISTIAN JOY TAMONTE
10 ABROGINA, PATRICIA YSABELLE ESPORLAS
11 ABUEVA, AMELY TUYOR
12 ABUEVA, MARC LAWRENCE PONCE
13 ACANTILADO, ARVIN CLEMENTE
14 ACOB, MARJORIE PORLAY
15 ACOSTA, ALDRIN BOY OLIVAR
16 ACQUIATAN, LOREN ADINO
17 ACUIN, ELEAZAR SAGUN
18 ADEJA, CEZRIC CARLO PANCERAS
19 ADORNA, CARLZDEL DE LEON
20 ADRIANO, ADRIAN CARLOS TAGANAS
21 AGAPAY, JOHN OLIVER SEE
22 AGAPITO, PETER PAUL BELARDO
23 AGAS, JONIE GALLARDO
24 AGCAOILI, GARY DELEÑA
25 AGUAS, JOHN MARCELIN TORNO
26 AGUILA, KAE ANN MONTECILLO
27 AGUILA, MARAYA BIANCA AJERO
28 AGUSTIN, KRYSTAL JOY EDO
29 ALA, RUSSEL LOWELL CABUQUIN
30 ALAG, SHEMINITH DE LA SERNA
31 ALANES, ALECS GERSHWIN GARING
32 ALANO, KARLO PACURSA
33 ALAURIN, JEFF DUPAN
34 ALBESOR, ELIA KIM LORENZO
35 ALBOROTO, CHEMUEL CELLO
36 ALCAZAR, ARVIEN DIAMANTE
37 ALCOBER, JOSE VICENTE DE LEON
38 ALEGA, REMWIL PASCUA
39 ALEJO, JOHN BERNARD DELELIS
40 ALENTON, ROD CHRISTIAN REYES
41 ALFONSO, FERNANDO DOMINIC CUNANAN
42 ALIMURUNG, STEPHANIE SACASAS
43 ALLEDA, AIREEN MAE PALANCA
44 ALMAJOSE, JINKY VEGA
45 ALMEIDA, DIEGO SOLOMON SEVILLA
46 ALMONTE, ANGELICA SANTOS
47 ALMONTE, MARIA AILEEN ANTE
48 ALMONTE, RACHEL MAE ENCINARES
49 ALOB, AIRO JAMES GABISON
50 ALTES, KEVIN MAISORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 3 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALTEZA, LAWRENCE PAZ
52 ALVARADO, JESSICA CHRISTIE MARABE
53 ALVAREZ, SOLON JR VALLANO
54 AMARADO, MATT ANDREW FAJARDO
55 AMARO, RACHELLE DEMATERA
56 AMBANLOC, JEROME BANTA
57 AMBE, JEROLD ARL EAMIGUEL
58 AMOR, NOEL JR TIZON
59 ANCHETA, DARLENE ELOISA FERNANDEZ
60 ANCHETA, MA CHIA FE ZAIRA GABITO
61 ANDICOY, ALLEN DANIEL ALOBIN
62 ANDRADA, CHARLES ANGELO TABON
63 ANDRES, JUAN ISHMAEL RODRIGUEZ
64 ANDREY, MAY FLEUR ZARAH SAAVEDRA
65 ANGELES, GERALD BAYBAYAN
66 ANINO, KATHLEEN MAE JUANITAS
67 ANOT, JAYSON RONNALD NARANJO
68 ANTUERPIA, ARIANNE JOY LLANTO
69 ANUNCIADO, APPLE VISTAL
70 ANUSENCION, NOVEL DAYRIT
71 APARI, DANIELO JR ASEO
72 APODACA, RYAN TRIPULCA
73 AQUIDADO, JUSTIN DEOCAMPO
74 AQUINO, ALJEAM AIRA MARTINEZ
75 AQUINO, IAN LESTER NEGRITE
76 AQUINO, JAN CEDRIC VALDEVIEZO
77 ARAC, DONNA MAE JALALON
78 ARAZAN, TIFFANY PARDILLO
79 ARCALES, DORONITO ESBRA
80 ARCENAL, JEFFERSON DACUMOS
81 ARCEO, ROZZELLIA SIGUA
82 ARCILLA, JOSE JR AVILA
83 ARELLANO, ALLAN REUPTA
84 ARELLANO, AMERY ANN DELOS SANTOS
85 ARISTAS, HAROLD VILLARAZA
86 ARMENION, JOHN JOB LOPEZ
87 ARSAYO, NOWELL RON ALFONSA
88 ARTIAGA, CINDY PALADAN
89 ASCUTIA, GEOFREY BAYONITO
90 ASENIERO, CAREZZA MARIE PAGHASIAN
91 ASUNCION, NIXON PEREZ
92 ATANACIO, ROBERTO JR MARCELO
93 ATCHUELA, SHERYL VALENZUELA
94 ATIJERA, DERRICK WILQUIN ORROS
95 AUNZO, VINCENT SEPTEMBER MALAZARTE
96 AVILA, ANTONIO JR ALIBANGBANG
97 AWAT, KIM ERESON AGONCILLO
98 AYENTO, CARLOS MIGUEL BOQUIREN
99 AÑONUEVO, JANINE BALUNZO
100 BAANG, RACHEL ANN MAE MANDABONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 4 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BABASA, DIONYL ROJO
102 BABON, KIO ZAMANTHA CERDEÑA
103 BACLIG, GENESSEY MACATUNGGAL
104 BACULAO, NIÑA SAJOL
105 BACUNGAN, ROCKSTY JAMES KURT MULDONG
106 BAGONA, HOMER FRANCISCO
107 BAGUSO, GERRY JOVIN VILLANUEVA
108 BAHIAN, AL GLEN ACERA
109 BALANAY, DEO VALLENTE
110 BALANGUE, SHARMAINE OSPIG
111 BALBOA, NELSON MARZAN
112 BALBON, JUVELYN OCTAT
113 BALDEMORO, SARAH MAE ABAYON
114 BALDOZA, MARME VILGERA
115 BALEN, RONA LEI CRESMUNDO
116 BALMEO, ZENY ROSE CALICA
117 BALUYOT, BEA FRANCISCO
118 BALUYUT, EDMER SALAK
119 BALUYUT, SANDER ANGELO MIGUEL CORONEL
120 BANCO, MARVIN MAGLALANG
121 BANDIANON, MARY LOUISE ECITO
122 BANDOJO, JONUEL BALAORO
123 BANGI, MEGAN CERA
124 BANZON, JONAS TIMOTHY VELASCO
125 BARRAMEDA, EDDMAR ARINGO
126 BARRETO, PAOLO STEVEN MALLORCA
127 BARROMETRO, BIEN PHILLIP BARAL
128 BASCON, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
129 BASISTER, MICHELLE CASUELA
130 BASMAYOR, SHEENA PEARL
131 BATION, JARRID CATUBIG
132 BATO, CRISTINA MARIE BAHINTING
133 BAUTISTA, EXCEL JETHER CASIO
134 BAUTISTA, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
135 BAWAG, JENALYN MENDIOLA
136 BAYBAY, JAHZIEL VILLANUEVA
137 BAYER, JESSON ALEGRIA
138 BAYOT, JERR VASHNER LACSON
139 BAYOT, REBOMAFIL II CIPRIANO
140 BEDIONES, ALFONSO IV HOFILEÑA
141 BELLEN, MYRENE VEGA
142 BELTRAN, JENNIE ROSE DE VERA
143 BELTRAN, MARLON BATAS
144 BELTRAN, ROQUEMAR SORIANO
145 BENEDICTOS, RACHELL DE GUZMAN
146 BENOYA, SERKNIGHT SAGARINO
147 BENSON, ANGELIQUE FLORENCIO
148 BERGONIO, RUSTY NEIL BARING
149 BERNABE, CRISTIAN PAUL TUAZON
150 BERNABE, KATHARINE RAPSINGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 5 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BERNAL, JUST DE LEON
152 BERNAL, RITZ OCSILLOS
153 BERNARDINO, JULIUS SORIANO
154 BERNARDO, MICHELLE FERRER
155 BIAY, RAFAEL CARINO
156 BILANDO, IRIS PEARL LISABA
157 BILL, ALLAN JUSTIN REYES
158 BILOLO, PONS NICKOLE SOLOMON
159 BIOLENA, RYAN ALFRED DIESTA
160 BLANCO, JULIUS CAESAR DOCTOR
161 BLAQUERA, JAMES BRIAN GONZALES
162 BOADO, DONA KRISTLE SOTELO
163 BOCANEGRA, MA CARLA ANGELA HIDALGO
164 BOJOCAN, JORDAN TEJERO
165 BOLAY-OG, ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
166 BOLAY-OG, QUINETTE ENRIQUEZ
167 BOLAÑOS, KRISTOPHER RHENZ RELLETA
168 BOLLENA, MART FRANCIS DECINO
169 BOLO, NIKKI GOM-OS
170 BONADOR, FAITH JOY AGUINALDO
171 BONGANAY, CHARINA MAY BEJINO
172 BORCELIS, ROSALIO JR BORLAGDAN
173 BORCES, LOUIS LOPEZ
174 BORINES, RAFAEL LUIS BUENAVENTURA
175 BORJA, STEVEN CHARLES CARAGA
176 BORNALES, ROGELIO JR MADRID
177 BORRE, GERWIN POPA
178 BORROMEO, RENEE CASTILLO
179 BOY, MARYGAIL MAY JALMAN
180 BRAGAT, WINDEL DUMANCAS
181 BRAVO, NICOLE ANDREW NEBIT
182 BRINGUER, KATHE ALING
183 BRIZO, ADONIS JR MERMIDA
184 BRODETH, CYRUS JOHN MAGDAMIT
185 BUAG, SARAHLEEN BITARA
186 BUAN, FATIMA CORTEZ
187 BUDIAO, FREDERICK ALBARADO
188 BUENAFE, MIKHAIL PAOLO MONTEALTO
189 BULA, ELPIDIO AXL III ORALE
190 BULATAO, MARK JOSEPH MANLIMID
191 BUMANGLAG, CHARLOTTE MAE SALES
192 BURGOS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONDERIN
193 BUTAS, GIMELLE MAGPILI
194 CAAG, JERAHMEEL AGACER
195 CABACUNGAN, CHRISTINE MAUREEN ALIP
196 CABAEL, VON JONI AURELIO
197 CABALLERO, GENVIER BONG MACANLALAY
198 CABALTICA, ARNIE MARI SILVA
199 CABANTE, KAREN MARIE MAGADAN
200 CABATAY, MARICON CECILIA NICOLASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 6 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABILES, JULIE ANN SORIANO
202 CABRALES, CRISTIAN PAUL AMATE
203 CACAL, CHESTERDALE ADRIANE VISTRO
204 CACHO, ANDRES RAPER
205 CACHOLA, JAMAICA CORDOVA
206 CADAG, JORLAND PAZ
207 CADAPAN, MICHAEL RUSSEL ANGELO VALDEZ
208 CADIENTE, ROMEL YANOS
209 CAHILIG, MARICHELLE ANN CUSTODIO
210 CALATA, JOHN NOEL DELA MERCED
211 CALDERON, REYNALDO JR LOZADA
212 CALIMLIM, RAMON CARLO CUBILLAS
213 CALINGASAN, NILO ELIGIO JR MAYO
214 CALLING, MA JOANNA REVECCA CALVENTO
215 CALUD, JOEVIN BALTAZAR
216 CALUDUCAN, MAYRA CAMILLE SAYUD
217 CALUPIT, ROUWEIL HANDIG
218 CAMAYA, MARI VITA EUGENIA ZABALA
219 CAMINERO, HAROLD BABANO
220 CAMPOS, JESUS III BERMIDO
221 CANAPI, GERALDINE AGGABAO
222 CANDELARIA, FAE KATHLEEN ARNAIZ
223 CANO, JENNYLYN LUSUNG
224 CANOBIS, JOHN TOBY GOMEZ
225 CANTADA, DARLA MAE FERAER
226 CANTOR, ROCKY JOHN GANNABAN
227 CANZON, FRANCIS DAVID TAPAN
228 CAO, JEROSE DIAZ
229 CAPAN, JESUS ANTONIO JAVIER
230 CAPILI, JANINE ANGELICA PALOR
231 CAPILI, MAITA ALYSSA GLODOVIZA
232 CAPINDING, ROBERTSON REYES
233 CAPUNO, DENISE ANN CERA
234 CARANTO, RYAN MARK SAYA-AO
235 CARAOS, KVALHEIM MARTIN
236 CARATOL, CARLO GOMEZ
237 CARBON, JELLIE ANN VICENTE
238 CARIAN, SAHARA JANE ATENTA
239 CARIAZO, LYZA CAMILLE KING
240 CARINGAL, CHAMBERLAIN MACASADIA
241 CARNITES, EUSEBIO JR VASQUEZ
242 CARO, ANGELO JAVATE
243 CAROLINO, GLECINIO JR OLIVEROS
244 CARREON, MARIE ANGELA CAGUIOA
245 CARRERAS, JOY FELICHI SABA
246 CARTAS, CAMILLE MAE NIMUAN
247 CARUNUNGAN, CAMILA ANN BALCE
248 CASICAS, DANIELL IVES PASTELERO
249 CASIGNIA, ALYSSA MARIE VELASCO
250 CASIL, CHESTER JOJIE ZAMORARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 7 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CASIMIRO, JOMAR YANGCO
252 CASTILLANO, JHAN LEE OLAGUER
253 CASTILLEJOS, ARIELLE TIU
254 CASTILLO, BERNARD LORICO
255 CASTILLO, EUGENE AUREL BENESA
256 CASTILLO, LUIGEE ORTEGA
257 CASTILLO, RACHEAL ALCANTARA
258 CASTILLO, RONALD GAVIN PANTE
259 CASTISIMO, PRINCESS JULIE CANO
260 CASTRO, ANGELO DOMINIC DADIOS
261 CASTRO, CAMILLE AGUILAR
262 CASTRO, DARELL LAXA
263 CASTRO, ERILYN ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU
264 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY LINDO
265 CASTRO, ROXANE ESTOESTA
266 CASUGA, DAVID ASHTONE LAWAG
267 CASUPANAN, JOSE III CASTILLO
268 CATAPANG, RASSEL JONES CEMPRON
269 CATARINA, MAIZA VARGAS
270 CATBAGAN, ELIJAH MICHAEL MANAOIS
271 CATIBOG, RYAN PAOLO MUSA
272 CAUSON, MARIA THERESA MIKAELA CRUZADO
273 CAÑIZARES, KENZO JOHN RODRIGUEZ
274 CELIS, MATTHEW LOUISE CALALANG
275 CENTENERA, CARMELINA FULO
276 CHAN, KATYA DANIELLE YAMZON
277 CHAN, REGINA ISABELLA MEDINA
278 CHAVEZ, MARLYN MIRANDA
279 CHIANG, KATES ANN ROBLES
280 CHIU, ERWIN MARK DY
281 CHIUCO, WRENC LOUIS BADURIA
282 CHOW, ARMAINNE DATU
283 CHU, JOHN MANUEL GOPIAO
284 CHUA, PAUL KEVIN BOS
285 CIRILO, SAMSON EVAN KENDRICK ENSOMO
286 CLARITE, CHERRIE MARIE GUMAL
287 CLARO, JOEFRE AVILES
288 CLEMENS, IAN JAMES PROFETANA
289 CLET, RUBY ANN RANUDA
290 CO, JOHAN DOMINIC CHAN
291 CODOY, RALPH SPENCER ANDO
292 COMETA, ANGELA IMELDA PARAISO
293 COMIA, ARLENE MACALINDONG
294 CONANAN, JOKER FERNANDEZ
295 CONCEPCION, DIVINE SARAH MONCAYO
296 CONEJAR, KELVIN JOHN ROMEO TAMAYOR
297 CONTRERAS, PAULINA KRYSTYLLE ACOLENTABA
298 COPRADO, ROSEBETH EBIO
299 CORDON, MARY TAMEE CELINNE CELIS
300 CORDOVILLA, MAVILYN REYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 8 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CORMINAL, JOY BERNARD SANTANDER
302 CORPUZ, ARMIE LORAINE GABINAY
303 CORPUZ, SUZETTE PALACAY
304 CORTEZ, JUSTIN ROQUE
305 CREDO, DANICA PEPITO
306 CRISTOBAL, FLORSHIEM IGNACIO
307 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
308 CRUZ, RACIELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
309 CRUZ, SHAYNE LAURICE LIGON
310 CRUZ, ZEUS SO
311 CUBILLO, KEITHLEEN PAPA
312 CUETO, JOHN VINCENT LALONG-ISIP
313 CUEVAS, CARMELA BEATRIZ GONZALO
314 CUIZON, JANNO ESTAURA
315 CUNANAN, CHALSHEY HONRADA
316 CUNANAN, HERNIÑO DIMACALI
317 CUYA, DIVINE GRACE LUNAS
318 DAGUIO, IMEELYN YOUNG
319 DAIZ, JAD ARTHUR ENCISO
320 DAJUELA, SHERFHIL JAMES LASPRILLA
321 DAKAY, ANGELO FRANCIS ABELLANOSA
322 DALANGIN, APRIL MAE DEL MUNDO
323 DALIDA, CLARENCE HANNAH TAN
324 DALIT, ANNA MONIQUE PAYUPAY
325 DAMASO, JAY-R GRAGASIN
326 DAMIAN, DANIEL JOSEPH MONTINOLA
327 DAMPIL, JASMINE GRACE TRINIDAD
328 DANCEL, BILLY JOE PASCUA
329 DANGANAN, ABIGAIL VIÑAS
330 DASIGAN, JAMIE MAICAH SAPNU
331 DAVID, ADRIAN VALENCIA
332 DAVID, ANNE COREEN OLALIA
333 DAVID, VON HARRY
334 DAWANG, ARIES CASTILLO
335 DAYAG, RONALD JOHN ARELLANO
336 DE ASIS, JUNALEX LUZON
337 DE CASTRO, JOREM SANIEL
338 DE CASTRO, MYRIZ VALENCIA
339 DE GUIA, ULYSSES EDUARDO JR BALDO
340 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO DULDULAO
341 DE GUZMAN, VERONICA MARIE GARCIA
342 DE LARA, LARA ATHENA VELASQUEZ
343 DE LEON, RUSSEL CAYANAN
344 DE VELA, MARISSA BUISING
345 DE VERA, MAYLYN AURELLANO
346 DE VERA, RAYMART SUPREMIDO
347 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JAY TRILLES
348 DEL MUNDO, ANSHERINA JENINA MIRANDA
349 DEL ROSARIO, ORLANDO JR EVARISTO
350 DELA COSTA, PETER ALLAN MIRANDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 9 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE MENDOZA
352 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE PINEDA
353 DELA CRUZ, ERICA JOY POLO
354 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MANOG
355 DELA CRUZ, KERL XANDREA OAMIL
356 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CARPIO
357 DELA CRUZ, MARIA PAULINA CAÑETE
358 DELA PAZ, GINO INFANTE
359 DELA PEÑA, GRINGO LAMANILAO
360 DELA PEÑA, NICOLE IRIS JACOB
361 DELA ROSA, JAIZEND MAE DEANG
362 DELA TRINIDAD, JECARL BACERA
363 DELA VEGA, AGIA SOFIA TOLENTINO
364 DELA VEGA, DANIELLE LLOYD VILLEGAS
365 DELANTAR, MICHAEL SINUGBA
366 DELIMA, RONA IMARI GODINEZ
367 DELOS REYES, GEMARIE ROBLES
368 DELOS REYES, JONALYN TANGLAO
369 DELOS SANTOS, MARIO MEJORADA
370 DEMILLO, MATIAS JR ELPA
371 DESIERTO, KENNETH BRYAN RIVERA
372 DETERA, CAMILLE LYDELL GAMBOA
373 DEYPALUBOS, CEDRYL VILLANIS
374 DIAMAT, THELMA CONSTANTINO
375 DIANGCO, MA GELLIE ANN CLAVATON
376 DIAZ, CATHLEEN CARPIO
377 DIAZ, GABRIEL ALPHONSE REYES
378 DIAZ, GERARDO DE LEON
379 DIAZ, RASHELLA BIANCA CAMARILLO
380 DIEGO, JEFFREY CABALDO
381 DIGAL, MARIA ZOSSETTE EUSEÑA
382 DIGNADICE, PEARL JOY LAMELA
383 DILIG, ANGEL BRIAN PEREZ
384 DIMAANO, ANA MARIA THERESA MISA
385 DIMABUYU, DANICA CAMERINO
386 DIMACULANGAN, LYNEIL BAÑAS
387 DIMAL, EDEM ROSE DAVID
388 DIMASACAT, KATRINA LEXAN ALUAN
389 DIMAYUGA, RYAN RICHARD FLORES
390 DIONISIO, KEVIN WILSON LEE
391 DIONISIO, RIA KARMINA SANTOS
392 DISING, MAUREEN JOY
393 DIZON, KIM CHARLES ESGUERRA
394 DOLLAGA, CHRISTINE MARIZ BERNABE
395 DOMAG, DORREEN DANIKKA MANGARON
396 DOMINGO, GENNA AINA GAPUSAN
397 DOMINGO, JAYDEE MIRANDA
398 DOMINGO, NONITO JR BAYHON
399 DOMINGO, ROSE CHERENE SAZON
400 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER RIVERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 10 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DORONILA, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
402 DUBAN, DANNIEL OCAMPO
403 DUCAY, ROMEO JR BOSITA
404 DUE, ANTONIE GALICIA
405 DULYOK, MARK LEXTER LUCERO
406 DUMARAOG, SAFEYA CRISTIANA CIELO
407 DUNGO, MARIA FE BERNALES
408 DUNQUE, ZANDRO PUYO
409 DUPITAS, GILROSE JOY RAMOS
410 DURAN, FRANCES CLEO ABAYAN
411 DURAN, ROMNICK JAMES GOTUAL
412 DURANTE, HANNA MONTEREY
413 DUSARAN, ALVIN AGUILLON
414 DY, VIENNA CATHERINE PEMPOLIO
415 EBRON, MAI RICH BALILI
416 ECHIPARE, DANIEL ALIPOPO
417 EFONDO, ROMMEL VILLAFLORES
418 ELA, FRANCHESKA ANN JANDUGAN
419 ELAMPARO, ADRIAN PEREZ
420 ELCANA, ROMNICK JUNE ARANCON
421 ELFA, KYLE TRISTAN CECILIO
422 ELLOREG, MARJON RAMOS
423 ELPA, CHARLES MARION SALVANERA
424 ELTAGUNDE, MARION KEMELYN EUMAGUE
425 ENANO, PIO III ESTERNON
426 ENCARNACION, ISABEL PAULA UBALDO
427 ENCISO, EDEN EUNICE ZAMBRANO
428 ENCORPORADO, KATHLEEN CANLAS
429 ENRIQUEZ, MA SHEILA AGUDA
430 EREÑA, MENANDRO JR PAPASIN
431 ESCOLAR, RICHELLE GAW
432 ESPARTINEZ, JAYSON GRAGEDA
433 ESPINO, ARLENE JOY ANTAZO
434 ESPINOLA, CARLYN MAE ESTREMERA
435 ESPIRITU, ELIOT OBNIALA
436 ESPRA, JOHN RONNEL
437 ESQUEJO, DANICA TOMELDAN
438 ESTADILLA, JEROME CRISTOPHER HULLANA
439 ESTAVILLO, MENNARD MALAQUI
440 ESTEBAN, JAN EZEKEL NAMBIO
441 ESTILLERO, JEROME DINO
442 ESTOE, JUSTINE CLOYD TABAS
443 ESTRADA, ERROL SABIO
444 ESTRADA, VERONICA FAY SORIENTE
445 EVANGELISTA, JOHN BRYAN BINAY
446 EVANGELISTA, JOSE MARWIN
447 EVANGELISTA, MAECY CAYACYAC
448 EVANGELISTA, MARIA KATRINA BAUTISTA
449 EVANGELISTA, MIGUEL MARCOS ENCARNACION
450 FABROS, MA MARGARITA ACOSTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 11 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FAJUTAG, ROILAN DAVE FONTE
452 FALCON, KREMLORIEL AGCOPRA
453 FALCONI, FERNAND ELMON VILLORENTE
454 FAMADICO, CAMILLE PARUBRUB
455 FARNACIO, JEAN RUSS ELECCION
456 FELICES, RANDOLF JAN HILUDO
457 FELIPE, OLLYN ERMITANO
458 FERMENDOZA, FRINCESS AGUIO
459 FERNANDEZ, BREN BOB REGLOS
460 FERNANDEZ, MARIE JESSICA ALBARILLO
461 FERNANDEZ, REYNOLD ABALOS
462 FERNANDEZ, VANNIA CALVIN VELASQUEZ
463 FERNANDEZ, WINIE ANN TRAZO
464 FEROLINO, KENNELLY MOSQUERA
465 FERRANCO, SHEELA MAE CARONAN
466 FERRER, MA XYTUZ
467 FERRIOLS, KAREN VANESSA VER
468 FETALVERO, MOSES GABRIEL ABACAN
469 FLORENTINO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
470 FLORENTINO, ARNIE DUNGCA
471 FLORES, JORICHEL JANE RECUENCO
472 FLORES, REYNALDO JR ATARA
473 FLORES, TEOFILO JR MAGYAYA
474 FLORES, VANESSA RAMIREZ
475 FLORIDA, RONNIE FULAY
476 FODRA, JASTINE EJERCITO
477 FONTANILLA, HAJIME DAVID
478 FORONDA, MAUREEN GALE ROCERO
479 FORTU, KATRINA BIANCA NAVALTA
480 FRASDILLA, JERMER PAGULAYAN
481 FUDALAN, BENEDICT GAMO
482 FUENTES, EL SEAN CANO
483 FUJII, TADASHI SARZUELA
484 GABAYAN, LIRA SORO
485 GABION, JESSA MAY ASTIBE
486 GABRIEL, LIOMAR URMATAN
487 GALAN, ROGEL ABAINZA
488 GALANG, CARL-MELVIN CARANDANG
489 GALANG, OLGA LOUISE NOBLEJAS
490 GALICIA, JONALYN GALARIDO
491 GAMAYON, CEDRIC PIERRE MALASIG
492 GAMBOA, DIANNE ALEXANDRA CANLAS
493 GAMILONG, MARLON CAPISTRANO
494 GANDING, SHENELRIC CARBONILLA
495 GANGOSO, GIRO PAUL FALCASANTOS
496 GANZON, CATHLEEN CAMILLE GABOR
497 GANZON, MARIA ANGELA OCBEÑA
498 GAPAC, EMMANUEL CASTRO
499 GAPAYAO, REGIE FELONIA
500 GARCIA, ACHILLES LANCE ONGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 12 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GARCIA, CAMILLE ANGELICA PANGILINAN
502 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ADRIANO
503 GARCIA, EDMUNDO III BACAR
504 GARCIA, MAE GALE PALADAN
505 GARCIA, MAYVETTE SORIANO
506 GARCIANO, GIENYL GORGONIO
507 GATUS, EMIL SALONGA
508 GATUS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LAZARO
509 GECOLEA, JAECELLE MARIE AVISO
510 GENER, JOHN EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
511 GERONA, RONALD LIM
512 GERONGCO, MAR VINCENT PASARDA
513 GERONIMO, GABRIEL CALSENA
514 GIRON, RAYMOND POMBO
515 GLINO, JOMAR PELITONES
516 GLOBIO, JUNE KENNETH DE LOS SANTOS
517 GLORIA, MA VIVEKA QUILANTANG
518 GOJOL, ARIANE ESPLANA
519 GOMEZ, ARNOLD JR RAMIREZ
520 GONZALES, ANGELO HERNANDEZ
521 GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY MOJICA
522 GONZALES, DWINNON GAYTA
523 GONZALES, KENETH BAYSIC
524 GONZALES, REYNALD MIRANDA
525 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO III SAN MIGUEL
526 GOROSPE, RIA LYN AVECILLA
527 GOZE, DARWIN LEONEL VALDEZ
528 GRADO, CARMELA PARDIÑAS
529 GRANADA, RACHEL SAPANTA
530 GRANIL, JESUS II ABALOS
531 GUADIZ, YSVETLLANA TABAS
532 GUANLAO, BERLIN VITUG
533 GUANZON, MARICHELLE JOYCE ASISTENTE
534 GUARDALUPE, JOHN BENEDICT TALLEDO
535 GUDA, HAROLD VEDAN
536 GUEVARRA, JOANNE GONZALES
537 GUIAO, GLENN ROBERT MALLAR
538 GUILLES, RUSTOM CAÑETE
539 GUISON, MARIA CONSUELO TOMO
540 GUSTILO, JO NEIL LAPERA
541 GUTABA, ORLANDO JR BARTOLOME
542 GUTIERREZ, BENITO OMAGAP
543 GUZMAN, CHEALSEA MARIGOLD CHU
544 GUZMAN, ERICHA GOLDA GUERRA
545 HABILING, YENZYL GALANG
546 HALAGHAY, MARIA CARMELA FEGURO
547 HALILI, RAYMOND MARAVILLA
548 HANGAD, DOVIE SAMONTE
549 HEMOR, HELBERT ABELA
550 HERNAEZ, MARIA EDELINE PRESTORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 13 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE MA-ALAT
552 HILADO, NICOLE BERNADETTE MANUUD
553 HIPOLITO, HEATHER GAYLE RIOROSO
554 HIPOLITO, JON ARIEL JORDA
555 HIPONIA, RAPHAEL FRANCISCO
556 HITOSIS, MA ERNESTINE UY
557 HIZON, ANGELITA BALUYOT
558 HORCA, RODNEY AMPLAYO
559 HUANG, KUAN-LIN MARTIRES
560 IBANA, PRINCESS LEI MARTIN
561 IBARRIENTOS, MARY ANN DE JESUS
562 IBE, DOROTHY PILAR LOPEZ
563 IBRAHIM, MONEER BASIT NAKAN
564 IBUYAT, ERICK TABULINAR
565 IDIA, JOHN PAUL KING TONGO
566 ILAGAN, SHERYL CATABAY
567 ILAN, JEVETTE
568 INLUCIDO, HELGEN BESONIA
569 ISIDORO, ELJI GRACIEL ANN ARRIOLA
570 ISIT, CRISELLE IANA DIEGO
571 ISLES, SAHARA MAYE
572 ISLETA, RALPH ALDRIN SAPITULA
573 JACOB, JOHANNA IRENE MEJORADA
574 JACOB, KORINA GAYE MORTEGA
575 JACOSALEM, RACHELLE GILO
576 JALANDONI, MARIA CORAZON MAGBANUA
577 JANDAYAN, JULIE ANN OLACO
578 JAVIER, DEXTER KIM BIEN
579 JAVIER, MIA CAMILLE REYES
580 JEREMIAS, MARY MAE DIVINAFLOR
581 JINGCO, JOSE AGUSTIN ALBERTO SAYLO
582 JOSE, JERWIN JAVIER
583 JOVERO, NICK JIRO CASUPANG
584 JUACHON, TEODEE MARLO VALMONTE
585 JULIA, THERESSE ROSALES
586 JUMALON, JEZREEL SAY
587 JUMAWAN, MA GEANICE ANIT
588 KASALA, JANEILLE ALOHA BAYLON
589 KEY, HANNAH SAMANTHA CORDOVES
590 LABRADOR, JADEEH MIA CUARESMA
591 LABUTAP, DYNAH ALAS
592 LABUYO, RUDOLF ALFRED SOLOMON
593 LACABA, HADRIAN PAUL NITUMA
594 LACANARIA, DANNY DEVANADERO
595 LACANLALI, RUBERT MATTHEW TUGONON
596 LACASANDILE, ALLAN BALMEO
597 LACAY, EDSON NUQUI
598 LACSON, MYLENE CRUZ
599 LACUNA, MARIA THERESA ALAGDON
600 LADIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO DOMINGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 14 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LAFORTEZA, IA JOSELLE DIÑO
602 LAGARDE, QUINNIE MAE MACATANGGA
603 LAGASCA, JOHN ELIZEAR RAMOS
604 LALAS, JAIME JR SAGURIT
605 LALUAN, THEODORE ANOG
606 LAMBINO, JED MARVIN ELEGIDO
607 LANCISO, LYCA KAY AGUILA
608 LANDINGIN, EMMANUEL JOHN DIOSANA
609 LANSA, KENT BRYAN LAÑOSO
610 LANTACO, MIA ROXANNE ESPAÑO
611 LAO, MELISSA ZAPATOS
612 LAPEÑA, JESSELE LUZANO
613 LAPLAP, ANTHONY REY KOPPIN
614 LARION, MARCK LAWRENCE ESTRELLA
615 LAURENTE, EARL STANLEY DELA CRUZ
616 LAUS, CARL ADRIANE POCSOL
617 LAVANDERO, PATRICK JOSEPH CAPUA
618 LAZARO, JAMIRA ROSE PADILLA
619 LAZATIN, DIOBELLE MARIE ANTONIO
620 LEAÑO, IVAN LESTER
621 LEE, CHARLENE BARTOLOME
622 LEGASPI, MARLON BARLIS
623 LENDIO, FEBRAH GEE ELUMBA
624 LEONICO, JAN-NIN ANGELA ARCOLAS
625 LEONIDO, ALBERTSON ANDRIE MORALES
626 LIANGCO, CHRISTEEN MALIWAT
627 LIBAO, JOHN ANGELO REYES
628 LIBAR, MATT RAYMUND MAYLON
629 LIBRADO, ELLA MAE PAHILAGAO
630 LIBRON, RANDY TABIO
631 LIGUTOM, CHRISTY XENIA FAYE BUCOL
632 LILANG, SHIRL YVONNE FAMINIA
633 LIM, LOUISEL JILL LOCSIN
634 LIMA, ERICKA MAE GUEVARA
635 LINATOC, EDWARD DIMAPASOK
636 LIPAOPAO, JUDY ROSE TABERNILLA
637 LISONDATO, ESMAR ASTILLERO
638 LLABORE, ERICKA GABRIELLE MOBILLA
639 LLANTO, CARLO MARTIN LOVETE
640 LOBITANA, MARIAN EVE MANANSALA
641 LOCSIN, ANDREA JOSETTE FERNANDEZ
642 LOPEZ, MELANIE VILLENA
643 LOQUILLANO, KERVIN JAMES PAPURAN
644 LOREJO, DENISE PINILI
645 LOYOLA, KATE JASTINE LAJADA
646 LOZA, JANETH DESQUITADO
647 LUGUE, ROWEL FRANCISCO
648 LUNAR, PAUL ANDREW VERDERA
649 MABITAD, JUSTIN PAOLO ALICANTE
650 MACALLA, JANNA ZIL BLANCORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 15 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MACARAEG, ANGELI GRACE APOSTOL
652 MADRID, GERALD CASTELO RUBIO
653 MADRID, MANUELITO TRINIDAD
654 MADRIGAL, JOHN MATTHEW DE CHAVEZ
655 MAGALLANES, JENNYBER DE JESUS
656 MAGALLANES, MIKE LEONARD NAVARRA
657 MAGALLANO, MARCHELLE BRUCAL
658 MAGALLON, JANICE BLAZO
659 MAGALONA, MARK JOHN GARCIA
660 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALVIZ
661 MAGAT, TIMOTHY RALPH REPOLIDO
662 MAGAYANO, STEWART ELIS PASCUAL
663 MAGBANUA, ERMCLEVE SABAYLE
664 MAGCALAS, MARY ANN MAYUGBA
665 MAGCALE, JOHN PAULO GONZALES
666 MAGDASOC, CHRIS EDITH DESEAR
667 MAGHINAY, MARK SIXTO II PORPOR
668 MAGLAQUI, ROMERO LIMPIN
669 MAGNAYE, JOHANNA MARYL MUÑEZ
670 MAGTURO, DON MIGUEL PECATOSTE
671 MAKASIAR, JAN MICHAEL QUIZON
672 MALADO, ROVIZZI EPIE
673 MALAGUM, NONA GRACE DELA PEÑA
674 MALAKI, JOHN MICHAEL PAPERA
675 MALANA, ANTHONY CHIENO DOMINGO
676 MALANG, KELLY MARIE ESGUERRA
677 MALBOG, DIANA CAMILLE PEREZ
678 MALDONADO, JEROME DUÑGO
679 MALLAR, JUN MALONES
680 MALLARI, ERICKA MAE RAMOS
681 MALLARI, SAMUEL ESTRADA
682 MALLE, JEFFREY BARREDA
683 MALLETA, SEYCHELLE DAPHNE CZARELLE PAEZ
684 MALLILLIN, ANGELICA ALINEA
685 MALONZO, JOHN AKIRA LAPUZ
686 MALUBAG, ABEGAIL MASCARIÑAS
687 MAMINTA, FARIDHA CASTRO
688 MANALANSAN, CAMILE LINDO
689 MANALASTAS, CRISTINA DUMAGAT
690 MANALASTAS, JILL CHRISTELLE DE GUZMAN
691 MANALASTAS, JOYCE ANN VILLAFUERTE
692 MANALILI, MELANI MAE ABAINZA
693 MANALO, ANDREW EVANGELISTA
694 MANAOIS, ANTHONY NOTA
695 MANAYAO, ARNEL REYES
696 MANGAO, SHELDON SALES
697 MANJAAL, MANDI GERALD GALLON
698 MANLUTAC, MARGARET GABRIELLE YETYET
699 MANONGSONG, MENDEL LEWIS FLORES
700 MANUEL, MA VERONICA BERMUDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 16 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MAQUIPOTEN, JANELLE ENDO
702 MARALAS, ELAILARMI GULLES
703 MARASIGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO JOSON
704 MARAVILLAS, JANICA ANGEL ROSARIO
705 MARCOS, MELODY DE JESUS
706 MARGALLO, ABIGAEL LLANETA
707 MARIANO, HARMIN JEAN YALUNG
708 MARIN, JEMIMA GARCIA
709 MARQUITA, AL MARK LAPIÑA
710 MARTINEZ, LENGIE YVES MIRABUENO
711 MARTINEZ, SHERWIN JADE CARPIANO
712 MARTIR, STEPHANIE UY
713 MASILUNGAN, MARK JOSEPH EBREO
714 MATALA, GENEVIEVE MAE
715 MATIAS, BEATRIZ ANJELAMARI MAYORMITA
716 MATIAS, CENEN DOMINIC ONGACO
717 MATIRA, KIMBERLY BULANHAGUI
718 MATUS, MARY CHINETTE ZAMORA
719 MAYO, FRANCISCO MA LUIS VILLANUEVA
720 MAYOGA, JULIE ANN CAJOLO
721 MAÑEZ, JOB CHARLES VERGEL PACALLAGAN
722 MEDEL, ANGELU LOIS VENTOZA
723 MEDIANA, JULIE ANN BAÑADERA
724 MEDIAVILLO, IKKO BENGIE LOMERIO
725 MEDIDA, JAM PRINCESS MAGAT
726 MEDINA, GEAN KIM BONIFACIO
727 MELAYA, JAYSON MABUTE
728 MELCHOR, JOSHUA PAREÑO
729 MELSON, RYAN PASAYAN
730 MENA, RAMON CRISTOPHER CASTRO
731 MENDIOLA, MARIA LAUREN OLAYBAL
732 MENDOZA, CHERRYL TORNEA
733 MENDOZA, JUANITO JR PANGAN
734 MENDOZA, RUSSELL CRUZ
735 MENDOZA, RYAN LLOYD SERRANO
736 MENDOZA, SHIE ANN ARVIE LASALA
737 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN ARBY CORDERO
738 MIRAFLORES, ROSALIE MAE BAILON
739 MIRANDA, ALYANNA KRISTEE QUIERREZ
740 MIRANDA, RYAN BERT PICHAY
741 MITRA, LOUVIN MARRIZE MEDIAVILLO
742 MOLINA, CRISTINA PALACIO
743 MOLINA, JOSHUA REY PANESA
744 MOLINES, JERUEM ESQUERRA
745 MONARES, LEVI VILLARMIA
746 MONCADA, JODIE GRACE BERNALES
747 MONDIDO, ALTHEA MARIE SANTOS
748 MONTAÑANO, NOEL CHRISTIAN HILARIO
749 MONTECASTRO, ARKAYE JOY LLAVE
750 MONTERO, ESMERALDO JR TAGUEBANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 17 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MORA, JAN FELIX CANET
752 MORALES, JEAN DANICA ARTUS
753 MORATA, NICOLE HERRERA
754 MORES, ADRIAN TA-AY
755 MORTEGA, JAN NEZTY NAYVE
756 MOVIDA, JOHN EDISON PERALTA
757 MULLETA, JASPER IAN TORRES
758 MUÑOZ, GABRIEL ISAAC TAN
759 NABUS, MICHAEL APOLONIO
760 NALIPONGUIT, DAHLIA FUENTES
761 NANA, KRIS LOUIE PALABAY
762 NAPOLIS, ARDEL JOZEL NAYNES
763 NARBARTE, MARK ARRON DELA CRUZ
764 NARSICO, MONALISA BIANCA SANTITO
765 NAVARRO, COURTNEY LOVE CONCEPCION
766 NEGRETE, JERRYSON SANTOS
767 NICOLAS, IANA CLARICE CAPARAS
768 NICOLAS, PRISCA EUNICE VELAYO
769 NILAY, JULIE ANN CRIZZA JAVIER
770 NIPA, EDERLY ANN TEMPLE
771 NISHIOKA, HIROMI GANANCIAL
772 NITURADA, RENZ NIKKO MAGAT
773 NOORA, NATHALIE TRICIA SAN FELIPE
774 NUESTRO, ANGELO EZEKIEL PALLORINA
775 NUGUID, MARIA MONINA BASA
776 NUQUI, MA KATHLENE MATIC
777 NUR, ABDUL BASSET JR SALUDSONG
778 OBRERO, FRANCIS PAULO MANGALIMAN
779 OCAMPO, ELPIDIO SANTIAGO
780 OCAMPO, RICKY TORRES
781 OCHOA, XYLA RAVIDA
782 ODSIGUE, APRIL MAGATAO
783 OGAD, ANGELO GABRIELLE LAZAGA
784 OLA, WILLIAM GUNDAN
785 OLARTE, SHIERLYN PEÑA
786 OLFINDO, PRISSLE JOY TODOC
787 OLFINDO, RAY DEXTER RAMOS
788 OLIVA, QUENNIE OCTEZA
789 OLLERO, JOAQUIN BENEDETTO PAMINTUAN
790 OMANDAC, MA LORRAINE MOLINA
791 OMANDAM, KRISTOFFER DEO CUADRASAL
792 ORDONIO, OMAR SORIANO
793 ORDOYO, ROSALIE FLORES
794 ORDOÑEZ, JULIA MARIE DELA PAZ
795 OREIRO, PORTIA EVONNE BADUA
796 ORENSE, JONAH DELLE BAUSA
797 ORERA, ABEGAIL BENGAN
798 ORINES, IMMANUEL RIZ SANTOS
799 OROGO, SHAIRA DINO
800 ORTAÑEZ, JOMARC DE JESUSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 18 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 PABLO, JOSEPH ANTHONY CRISOLOGO
802 PADILLA, DANICA ANNA SINDAYEN
803 PADILLA, JERRY SEVERINO
804 PADRIGAO, CRYSTAL GAILE FABILA
805 PALAGANAS, ANNE ROSE JIMENEZ
806 PALERO, VICTORIA MAE CRISTOBAL
807 PALOMIQUE, RUTH IRISH ADORNADO
808 PAMONAG, CATTLEYA VANESSA BONAYOG
809 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARK DENNIS DUAY
810 PANALIGAN, MARK ROLDAN GARCIA
811 PANCHO, MARC GERSON DEL ROSARIO
812 PANDO, JAMES PATRICK MATUGAS
813 PANERIO, GENEVIE QUITALIG
814 PANGAN, KRISTA CHERUBIN DE VERA
815 PANLAQUI, PAULO GULAPA
816 PAO, SHERNIZA SAHI
817 PAQUITA, KRISTY MAE TULAGAN
818 PARAJAS, HAROLD ZULUETA
819 PARALLAG, RALPH DOMINICK JUAN
820 PARAYNO, SHERDAN PRADO
821 PARUNGAO, MARVIN SIMON
822 PASCUA, KENNETH GARCIA
823 PATAWARAN, ARVIN NAÑASCA
824 PATAYAN, JOEMAR NESPEROS
825 PATRICIO, REINA MARIE TORRES
826 PELAYO, QUEENNIE ESTILLORE
827 PERDIGON, JOEMAR AGTANG
828 PEREGIL, JANICE DEL ROSARIO
829 PEREGRINA, JOANNA MARIE DIESTO
830 PEREZ, FEDERICO BAYLON
831 PERNITES, JOSEPH JAMES DIAZ
832 PETATE, MA DIANE UCHIDA
833 PEÑAFLOR, SHAHARA SAYRA SORETA
834 PEÑARUBIA, MARVIN REFERMOSO
835 PINEDA, GIANNE PAULINE GATPOLINTAN
836 PINEDA, JEFFREY LINGAT
837 PINEDA, PRINCESS GATCHALIAN
838 PINEDA, RUEL LINTAG
839 PINGOY, KENNETH PSALM BIOLANGO
840 PINPIN, JASMIN JANN GUEVARRA
841 PLAZA, CARLO VELOSO
842 POBLETE, MARIA CRISELLE AMELITA FELIZARDO
843 POLINAR, CHARLIE SUNDO
844 POLUMBARIT, ARIEN REGALA
845 PONCE, TIMOTHY JAMES BELAMIDE
846 PONTILLAS, FRANCIS RAMOS
847 PORTEZA, FLORENCE PAUL ZABALDICA
848 PULIDO, JEROME TONGKILI
849 PUNO, CATHERINE SONIDO
850 PUNZALAN, JANINA MAE ARENASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 19 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 QUAN, DENNIS ALLAN VILLAPANDO
852 QUESADA, ISMAEL RENE RODRIGUEZ
853 QUI, MARY ANNE GERVACIO
854 QUIDANGEN, JAYHANSON CORPUZ
855 QUIZA, ALLAN ORILLA
856 QUIZON, JOHN LYNDON CAYETANO
857 QUIÑONES, JOHN KENNETH AGUILAR
858 RAFALLO, CHERIE GIL BAÑADERA
859 RAGUINDIN, ROMAR GALDONES
860 RAMAY, KRISTINE GAGARANI
861 RAMIREZ, DEXTER SAMONTE
862 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE BEGASA
863 RAMONEDA, JEANNE LOIS GUTIERREZ
864 RAMORES, ROSE ANN REYES
865 RAMOS, ALEXIE MARINELA NOCEDA
866 RAMOS, JASPER ELLIS SANTOS
867 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL ORTIZ
868 RAMOS, JUSTIN LEI GERMINO
869 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JERELL TOBIAS
870 RAMOS, RICK ALBERT NICOLAS
871 RAULE, RON ALESANDRO GARCIA
872 RAVANZO, RHUMSELL SUNIO
873 RAYMUNDO, LUIGI AGUILAR
874 RECAMADAS, MARY CYRAH MARLENE SALUDAGA
875 RECLUSADO, KIMBERLY ANN OLARTE
876 RECTIN, MARIA AILEEN JOY BEBLANIAS
877 REFERIZA, RUTH JOY LOPEZ
878 REGIS, CHRISTOPHER OLAN
879 RELAYO, CARLO ANDREW FAUSTO
880 RELOS, CHARLES GERWIN JADIA
881 RELUCIO, CHRISTINA MARIE REAMICO
882 REMORERAS, CINDY BANJAWAN
883 REQUINTA, JEFFREY REBULANAN
884 RESPICIO, SAM BOY SOL
885 RETUTA, VENUS REGODON
886 REVOTE, KIM MARK ANTHONY TALICTIC
887 REYES, ALBERT GUEVARRA
888 REYES, ARDEE AGUILAR
889 REYES, ERIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
890 REYES, GAVERELL SILVA
891 REYES, JANICA FAYE PAZ
892 REYES, LEA LYSA NOLASCO
893 REYES, VINCENT JOHN VALDREZ
894 RIBLEZA, JULIUS BRYAN RABE
895 RICABLANCA, JENIFER EDUARTE
896 RICAFORT, JHONN ALLEIN RAYCO
897 RICAPLAZA, MEANN JEASSA TRIMUCHA
898 RICARDEL, JOSEPH GERLON CELIS
899 RIVERA, ELIEZER CENTENO
900 RIVERA, GEMALYN BARCHETARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 20 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 RIZO, JUSTIN RAPHAEL SABADO
902 ROA, JANINE MARIAN SOLERA
903 RODA, ADRIANE CARL ABCEDE
904 RODIL, RONALD FRUELDA
905 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANAN ARANETA
906 ROJALES, RUZ DENYL CRUCENA
907 ROJAS, GAYLORD GUERRERO
908 ROLDAN, MABE ROXAS
909 ROMANO, ROBERTO JR MANAO
910 ROMERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
911 RONQUILLO, EILA BETTINA NER
912 RONQUILLO, LLOYD VIRAY
913 ROQUE, PAMELA REGINE SAN PEDRO
914 ROSALES, MARIA FATIMA CACAYAN
915 RUBIS, ZAIRA GRACE MAANDAL
916 RUEDA, CAROL ANNE AQUINO
917 RUEDA, CHRISTIAN LOIS SURATOS
918 RUSIANA, NILO JR MARTIREZ
919 SAAVEDRA, GEOFFREY BESMONTE
920 SAAVEDRA, JAYSON EARL LOMONGO
921 SABARIA, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIZANO
922 SACRAMENTO, GENEVIEVE BAUTISTA
923 SAGRE, FRYL JAY DIOPOL
924 SAGUN, REMSON BALUETA
925 SALAC, ARVINNE LOUISE TULABUT
926 SALARSON, KAY ANNE MORA
927 SALAVARIA, IAN CEDRIC ARDINA
928 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL AGCAOILI
929 SALAZAR, BRIAN KEVIN JULATON
930 SALES, KLAUDINE KATE ABELLANOSA
931 SALES, MICHELLE ANNE SORIANO
932 SALIMBAGO, JANALAN CALBI
933 SALONGA, GIANNE CAMILLE VALERIO
934 SALONGA, JOEL SAMANIEGO
935 SALUBERES, GLAIZA EUGENIA AMOLO
936 SALUDAR, JED PATRICK PRIETO
937 SALVADOR, JOSHUA AZURIN
938 SALVADOR, REYAN KEVIN AGGABAO
939 SALVOSA, VENICE ROSALES
940 SAMALEA, SIBYL CHARM SARION
941 SAMSON, JOSE RAFAEL BADIOLA
942 SAMSON, MARK JEROME GALLENERO
943 SAMSON, ROBERT TYRON OLBINA
944 SAMSON, ZAHRA JANE SALIOT
945 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAMELA RAMOS
946 SAN JOSE, JOSE LEANDRO LUIS FLORENDO
947 SANCHEZ, IAN CARLO DE GUZMAN
948 SANCHEZ, JESSICA ANNE PASCUA
949 SANCHEZ, MA KATRINA LIZARDO
950 SANCHEZ, NIÑO MIKE ANGELO MOLLEDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 21 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 SANCHEZ, PHIL BELARMINO
952 SANTOS, DAVE SESE
953 SANTOS, ETHEL JOAN PUNO
954 SANTOS, GILLIANNE ANDREI ROBLES
955 SANTOS, JAYSON RODEL CAINGAT
956 SANTOS, MARIE ANGELINE PASTERA
957 SANTOS, RICHARD DEAN CAÑETA
958 SANTOS, RUBIECRIS SERNAL
959 SANTOS, RUSSEL ULANDAY
960 SAPONGAY, BEVERLY SIMON
961 SARMIENTO, MARK JULIUS MADRILEJOS
962 SARMIENTO, MARY JOYCE DANA
963 SEDIACO, MARK CHRISTIAN FELICIANO
964 SEDIGO, MCREY ALOB
965 SEGNABEN, LE VAN ONGAN
966 SELGAS, KRISTIAN RAYMUND GALEMBA
967 SEMILLA, LENCY VALENTIN
968 SENGCO, DHIANA ROSE SANJUAN
969 SERRANO, DENISE SHARMAINE URIENZA
970 SERVITO, EMMANUEL PRESTOZA
971 SEVERINO, JAZMINE ATUN
972 SEWANE, ADAM SAING
973 SIA SENG, ART NOVEL TAN
974 SIASAT, ABEGAEL DE LEON
975 SIBAL, CASSANDRA LEE GANILA
976 SIBAL, JESSEL ESGUERRA
977 SIBUGAN, ROBERT JOHN APLASCA
978 SIGNE, JERSON MONTERA
979 SIGUENZA, LESLIE AVILA
980 SILO, MARIE ARIELLE KARIZZA SAN JOSE
981 SILOT, SOFIA MARGA VALLEGA
982 SILVERIO, RENATO JR VELASCO
983 SIMON, JULIUS ALVIN TAYAO
984 SIMON, KENNELYN R
985 SINGCA, MARK KHRISTIAN DAYAO
986 SISON, LADIELANNE SUAN
987 SOCIA, DOMINIC ANGOLUAN
988 SOCO, NAOMI YBARITA
989 SOLANO, FREDERICK ITULID
990 SOLATRE, RENZ LOWELL SILVANIA
991 SOLSONA, MA EDHELIA CONCHE
992 SORIA, BEVERLY DAGSI
993 SORIANO, JETHRO BALTAZAR
994 SORIANO, KENT CHRISTIAN QUILITANO
995 SORIANO, NOVA JEANA BAUTISTA
996 SORIANO, STEPHANIE ERIKA RETES
997 STA ROSA, CATHERINE CHICA
998 STO DOMINGO, NEMUEL GABUELO
999 SUAREZ, REGINA IBARROLA
1000 SUCK, JULIE ANNE BARIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 22 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SUERTE, EMIL MARVIN ROZARIO
1002 SUGUITAN, MARVIN PAUL LIBATIQUE
1003 SULA, JENNALYN MALLARI
1004 SUMAGANG, JENEVIB ATUNAY
1005 SUMULONG, LOU JUSTIN GARCIA
1006 SUYOM, GILBERT PREJULA
1007 SY, WILMA CASTA
1008 TABIANAN, ILINE JEUEL TILANO
1009 TABILIN, MICHELLE GRACE VALEZA
1010 TABIOSA, MICHELLE PERNITES
1011 TABLESO, DOMINIC BUGARIN
1012 TABUGADER, ARNOLD LAGASCA
1013 TADAYA, MARILOU BERI
1014 TADEJA, JOHN JR DE SAGUN
1015 TAGARINO, ELAINE DULAY
1016 TAKAGI, MARIA AIKO JIMENEZ
1017 TALACAY, HAROLD JOHN
1018 TALLUD, SHEIKA MACANIG
1019 TALO, REY NORRIS DUMALUAN
1020 TALOSIG, CIENA JENA MARILAO
1021 TAMAYO, JEUNE LANZ MALLARI
1022 TAMAYO, JONATHAN BALANAG
1023 TAMBUNTING, PAOLO RAMON SISON
1024 TAN, HANNAH ABILAINE PANG
1025 TAN, JAY MARK FRIAS
1026 TAN, JEFFREY CUE
1027 TAN, JENRIZ KHLOE EVITE
1028 TAN, JORGEN ERNEST LUMAKANG
1029 TAN, MARICAR DULLETE
1030 TAN, MARICRIS LAURIO
1031 TAN, NICOLE ANGELI TANCHOCO
1032 TANES, REYNALDO UNTALAN
1033 TANTUCO, DUSTIN LUIGI CHENG
1034 TANZUACO, AMUEL PAOLO JAVIER
1035 TARABI, PAULA KATRINA BASILLA
1036 TARUC, NERIQUE LOUIS PINEDA
1037 TARUC, REYMART RAMOS
1038 TAYAG, JONAR PANGILINAN
1039 TE, SARAH JANE YECLA
1040 TECSON, BILL CLINTON CABALES
1041 TEE, DANALICE BALURAN
1042 TEE, JEYANNIE LAZO
1043 TENAZAS, FRENDLY REY
1044 TERUEL, EMMANUEL JOSEMARIE REYES
1045 TIMBREZA, LOUIGENA MANZANO
1046 TIMBREZA, LYKA SAIDE
1047 TINGZON, CLARIBELLE MARIE TALATO
1048 TIQUEL, TOBY JOHN MAHILUM
1049 TOLENTINO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE SAMSON
1050 TOMIAS, NIERVANIA BERICORoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 23 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 TORAJA, RUTH JEAN COQUILLA
1052 TORDILLOS, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1053 TORILLA, RUBEN CHRISTOPHER BUGAIS
1054 TORRES, MIGUEL ANTON BATUCAN
1055 TRIA, PATRICK MAYUGA
1056 TRISTE, JERLONNE SUMAOANG
1057 TRONO, RAMIEL REYES
1058 TUAZON, DOHERTY RAMOS
1059 TUAZON, ELAINE LOYOLA
1060 TULIAO, THEODORE MOISES RIVERA
1061 TULIO, ADRIANE PATRICK LIQUE
1062 TY, JAYENEY GRUSPE
1063 ULEP, JOHN ROSS SALAZAR
1064 URBIZTONDO, JEROME PAJARILLO
1065 USMAN, MOHAMMAD SAID DIMACALING
1066 USON, AARON PAUL ARAGON
1067 UY, FIEL JASON DELA PEÑA
1068 VALDEZ, JHUWEN ACOB
1069 VALDUEZA, JENNINA SANTI CODOG
1070 VALERIO, RAYMART BARNACHEA
1071 VELARDE, PHILLIP ANDRE BAUTISTA
1072 VELASCO, JEANETTE DE VILLA
1073 VELASCO, VANESSA ROSE RICAMATA
1074 VENERACION, ISIDRO SANTIAGO
1075 VENGANO, RHODJAY DIAZ
1076 VENTANILLA, KAYCEY CARYL LAGUYO
1077 VENTURA, JULIUS AMBATALI
1078 VERANO, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
1079 VERGARA, CAMILE PERICO
1080 VERZON, BERT CARILLO
1081 VEÑEGAS, MIGUEL ANGELO MAGALONA
1082 VICTORIANO, MARIA KATHRINA ANICA EDMALIN
1083 VICTORINO, MARIFER ARAMBULO
1084 VIDAD, CYRILLE GWYNN DE GUZMAN
1085 VILELA, JEHOIAKIM ART PANGANIBAN
1086 VILLACORTES, MYKEL BRYLLE MATE
1087 VILLAFLORES, JOSE RAFAEL SAKAY
1088 VILLANUEVA, BENEX CATALAN
1089 VILLANUEVA, JOANNE PAULINE ANACAN
1090 VILLANUEVA, KARL ANGELO DAGDAG
1091 VILLANUEVA, KRIZIA NICOLE MOJICA
1092 VILLANUEVA, KYEL XYRRUS DE LOS REYES
1093 VILLANUEVA, MAERI CHRISTIELLE GUEVARRA
1094 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY CULILI
1095 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RABINA
1096 VILLAREAL, CLARICE MARION ELBO
1097 VILLARIN, GALVIN KYLE CALUMBA
1098 VILLARUZ, TIMOTHY JAN MARQUEZ
1099 VILLASENCIO, LORENZO CUIZON
1100 VILLENA, GRACE ANGELICA CUASAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 24 of 24
Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 VILORIA, VERNIL ALARCON
1102 VINUYA, KEVIN CUCHON
1103 VIOLA, KEVIN OMAR TORRES
1104 VIOLAN, DAN ANGELO SACASAN
1105 VIRAY, JONALD GUINTU
1106 VITRIOLO, GABRIELLO ZIMUEL PANLILIO
1107 VIVAR, JOHN BRENN MARTINEZ
1108 VIÑEGAS, CYLA AMON
1109 VORSTAKEN, LIONEL TALITA
1110 YACAT, RODEL REYES
1111 YALUNG, MC ARTHUR JR SUBA
1112 YAO, JOHN PATRICK DIAZ
1113 YU, JON JOSEFF MENOR
1114 ZALSOS, ISAIAH GARCIA
1115 ZAMBRANO, MA PAULINE ARANZADO
1116 ZAMORA, LINDSAY JAE RAMOS
1117 ZAMORA, WINZEL MARIE RIVERO
1118 ZARA, IRWIN SAMUEL FAJARITO
1119 ZARAGOZA, IAN CHRISTOPHER PADUA
1120 ZILMAR, MARY GAY DALURAYA
NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------------

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

From February 14 to February 20, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the January 2019 Architect Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 JUSTIN LEI GERMINO RAMOS
CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY - UNIVERSITY
83.80

2 CARLO MARTIN LOVETE LLANTO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DILIMAN
83.50

CHRISTINA MARIE REAMICO RELUCIO
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
83.50

3 ANGELO EZEKIEL PALLORINA NUESTRO
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF SAINT BENILDE
83.40

4 GENNA AINA GAPUSAN DOMINGO
MAPUA UNIVERSITY (FOR. M.I.T.) - MANILA
83.00

5 SOFIA MARGA VALLEGA SILOT
UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
82.30

6 ULYSSES EDUARDO BALDO DE GUIA JR
MAPUA UNIVERSITY (FOR. M.I.T.) - MANILA
82.00

7 IVAN LESTER LEAÑO
TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
81.80

8 MARLON CAPISTRANO GAMILONG
TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
81.70

KIM MARK ANTHONY TALICTIC REVOTE
UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
81.70

9 NOEL TIZON AMOR JR
UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
81.60

10 EMMANUEL JOSEMARIE REYES TERUEL
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
81.50
NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------

The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Monday, January 21, 2019

PRC Exam Results: Sanitary Engineer (January 2019)

The results of the Sanitary Engineer Licensure Exam held in January 2019 have been released. View the complete list of board passers.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced Monday that 45 out of 92 passed the Sanitary Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Sanitary Engineering in Manila this January 2019. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

The members of the Board of Sanitary Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Corazon De los Reyes-Romero, Chairman; Engr. Alfredo B. Espino and Engr. Florimond M. Lara, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examination.

From February 11 to February 13, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SANITARY ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 15, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 2
Released on JANUARY 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ALIS, FRENZY ROSE RELLORA
2 ALIÑO, JOMARIELLE LLAGAS
3 ARANDA, VIVIAN MALABANAN
4 AZOTES, IZEL RODALYN ZAULDA
5 BALDONADO, LUIS GABRIEL BARTOLOME
6 BRINGAS, SHARA MAE ABIERA
7 CACABELOS, REGINA PAULA BUATIS
8 CACHO, BERNICE MARQUEZ
9 CASAO, CLARISEL NOMIO
10 CRUZ, SERGEO NICHOLAS CAPACITE
11 CRUZADA, RHODA ANGELICA UNTALAN
12 CUASAY, NOEL JR CABARRUBIA
13 CUENCA, KRIZELLE MAE RECENO
14 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA MARIE IDNAY
15 DELA CRUZ, MIES ELIEL COBANGBANG
16 DIMAYACYAC, IVY MARIE MENDOZA
17 FAJUTAGANA, MJAY FALLURIN
18 FRONDOZO, JENNY ROSE BLANCE
19 GUICO, TRIXIA ABIGAIL QUINTANILLA
20 GUMBA, RHEYCEL BEA HERNANDEZ
21 JIMENEZ, CHARLES KIM CAJIMAT
22 LACHICA, RENIROSE ANNE YGOT
23 LAUIGAN, JESSICA MAE CALIVA
24 LIBADIA, KATE ISABEL OLBINADO
25 LOCSON, ROSEMARIE TATOY
26 LUCAS, ALYSSA GRAIL ANGAYON
27 MANALO, ELLAINE SISCAR
28 MEDRANO, JANET BUISAN
29 MEDRANO, MARISOL BATHAN
30 MONTA, FAITH PENDON
31 NALULA, LORENZ JAY CADAWENG
32 NUQUI, ARMI SHYNE ARCEGA
33 PASCO, MARY LIEN RABIDA
34 PEDRALVEZ, LOUISA WAP
35 PIANO, ARDIE JR PERINION
36 PILI, XIOLA BLUE GERMAN
37 RAMOS, KEVIN ESPIRITU
38 RAMOS, MARY ROSE CARANDANG
39 RENIVA, JOHN PAUL BALDRES
40 REYES, GILDA KLIENE CAMPANERO
41 SESE, EDGAR YVAN PAULO FLORES
42 SOTELO, JORDAN MEEZAR RIVERA
43 TORRES, CAROLYN VILLEGAS
44 TUIZA, MIKAELA MAE FRAYNA
45 YUSON, ANTONIO GABRIEL MALONZO
NOTHING FOLLOWS-----------------

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examination.

From February 11 to February 13, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Tuesday, January 8, 2019

Exam Results: Criminologist (December 2018 Passers)

The results of the Criminologist Licensure Exam held in December 2018 are released online. View the full list of passers and top 10 here.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the names of those who passed the Criminologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Criminology in the cities of Manila, all Regional Offices, Zamboanga, General Santos and Rosales, Pangasinan last month.

The members of the Board of Criminology who gave the licensure examination are Hon. Ramil G. Gabao, Chairman; Hon. George O. Fernandez and Hon. Ruben A. Sta. Teresa, Members.

The results are usually released in ten to twelve (10-12) working days from the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to the official PRC website and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Updating...

Sunday, December 30, 2018

Exam Results: Dentist (December 2018 Passers)

The results of the Dentist Licensure Exam held in December 2018 have been released by the PRC. View the list of passers and top 10 here.

The Professional Regulation Commission announced Friday that 890 out of 1,591 passed the November 2018 Dentist Licensure Examination (Written Phase) and 786 out of 905 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination (Practical Phase) given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this month.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABARQUEZ, IRISH DAPITAN
2 ABDON, PAULINE MARIE CARDENAS
3 ABELLA, DEBORAH MAE ALFANTA
4 ABELLA, THEA SABRINA SOLIS
5 ABID, YASAMEN LIBUTAN
6 ABILLON, MAYBELLE CHUA
7 ABRIGO, CAMILLE CATAMBIS
8 ABSIN, JHARMA FRANCES AMORGANDA
9 ABUDA, MARK ANTHONY ABLAY
10 ACCAD, MA MONICA ISABELLE SANTIAGO
11 ACUAVERA, MARY LOUISE JACINTO
12 ACUL-ACUL, NNEKA ANDAL
13 AGBADA, SAMANTHA VICTORIA BARBOÑO
14 AGLEAM, CYRILL STEPHANIE SALAZAR
15 AGONCILLO, MA AMOR CECILIA SAN PEDRO
16 ALAMO, BHEA LUCILLE BERNARDINO
17 ALAY, MONICA CARMELA CANTOS
18 ALCANTARA, BEATRICE APRIL DEL CASTILLO
19 ALCANTARA, CONCHITA MARIA RAMIREZ
20 ALCAZAREN, GENERA MARICA DAPLAS
21 ALEGARBES, ZARRAH MAY GARCES
22 ALI, AMEER MOHAMMED ESCOBEDO
23 ALIPIO, JAN LARRY CORDOVA
24 ALIPIO, LORAINE JOY PALABAY
25 ALMAREZ, ANNE MONALIZA CHUA
26 ALMERIDO, RAPHAELLI CARLA LACUATA
27 ALONZO, DENISE JAY CAPSA
28 ALVAREZ, MA HONEYLYN DE RAMOS
29 AMANTE, KIMBERLY GILLIAN HIRANG
30 AMPARO, RONALD CEZAR MONTEALEGRE
31 AMPO, DAPHNIE ROSE VERGARA
32 ANCOG, DISHA JOYCE DIAMANTE
33 ANDRADA, SHAIRA NICOLE TRINIDAD
34 ANG, GLEEZEL ANN ACUÑA
35 ANG, SAMANTHA ROSE RENTUMA
36 ANGELES, JUSTIN RAVINA
37 ANUNCIACION, MOLLY ALYSSA VALDEZ
38 AOKI, MARIA SACHIKO ADARLO
39 APOLONIO, CHARLA ANDREA ARANDA
40 AQUINO, ALYSSA BAMBA
41 AQUINO, MARRAIAH LYRA DE JESUS
42 ARAGONES, ALEXANDRA ARAGON
43 ARAMBULO, MARY RAZIEL MILLAN
44 ARANETA, ANITA FELICIDAD CABRAL
45 ARAYA, FILIP REBAGODA
46 ARAÑADOR, DENBHI LANGREO
47 ARDIO, PRINCESS KATE NACU
48 ARGAMINO, MARIA CRISTINA ARBOLADO
49 ARMINTIA, ABBIGAEL RAE SEIJO
50 ARNAIZ, NICOLE GIA LAGARASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARO, MABEL PARANI
52 ASUNCION, KRYSTYNE JOY MILLETTE DE GUZMAN
53 ATANACIO, JAYVEE LAPE
54 AURELIO, MARIAN EDCEL SOLOMON
55 AVENIDO, TRISHA NADINE ARAUJO
56 BABIERA, GEORGINE LOISE SILVA
57 BAGA, MA KATHERIN ANNE MARFIL
58 BALANAY, DRAEANNE MONTERO
59 BALBASTRO, ALYANNA GRACE TAYTAYON
60 BALGOS, VANESSA JOYCE SAAD
61 BALLENA, CHARLENE FERNANDEZ
62 BALLONGAY, ROSEN JOHN INVENTOR
63 BANAAG, FELICIA JHUDIEL MONFORT
64 BANLAT, BLESSEL KHO
65 BANTIC, JOSHUA RAE MARCELO
66 BARAGA, PETER CARLO KINTANAR
67 BARCENILLA, RHIZZA FAYE TANCINCO
68 BAROQUIÑA, SHERAMIL AMPARADO
69 BARORO, ANNIEKA JEAH LODOVICE
70 BARRETTA, LOVELY PELAEZ
71 BARROSO, ANA FATIMA FELICEN
72 BASA, EMERALD DE LOS REYES
73 BASA, FRITZ ALLEN FLORES
74 BASCOS, TRICIA ANNE NICOLE DULNUAN
75 BASISTIN, KIMBERLY MALONES
76 BASIYA, APRIL MAE ESCORPION
77 BASSIG, JANET MORALES
78 BATINCELA, ARLIN DE LUNA
79 BATONAN, MEAH DEGAY
80 BATRINA, EUNICE ICBAN
81 BAUCAS, DEBIE GAYLE EGUALDO
82 BAUTISTA, MA LEONILA PENA
83 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE PEREZ
84 BAWAYAN, LYRA NALIBSAN
85 BAWISAN, RONILYN BACONAWA
86 BAYAL, DOREEN MAE DUAVIS
87 BAYETA, KENNETH RENAN PILI
88 BAYOCOT, NOREEN BALABA
89 BAYOT, BRIX KAIO CRISENO
90 BENEDICTO, JOSE ALEJANDRO JAVIER GANA
91 BERNABE, ANGELIQUE BUENVENIDA
92 BERVANO, KRUPSKAYA ACEBEDO
93 BESANA, CHRISTINE JOY BALDOSANO
94 BIDES, MICHAEL PERLETTE GONZALES
95 BIEN, RALPH ANTHONY BALIWAS
96 BILTZ, VALEN WENDY GRATIL
97 BINGBING, HANNA GRACE VILLARANDA
98 BLANCA, R-JOHN BALOYO
99 BOCALA, HERSON PRINCESS DUCO
100 BOHOLST, KHRISTIAN RUMAR BURBURANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BOLALIN, MARCELA MONTE
102 BOLLONG, MELODY MAY RAPAL
103 BOMBARDA, WESLEY ADAJAR
104 BONGATO, YORADALE MAE TOMO
105 BONGCAWIL, KATREENA AWIT
106 BONTIGAO, ALISON MAE IMMACULATA
107 BOO, MARY RICHELLE AMERY PEREZ
108 BORBON, NINO CUSTER ZAMORA
109 BORILLA, ENNAH BIO
110 BORJA, KIM BERNADETTE PAGATPATAN
111 BOTALON, ANNA PATRICIA OYALES
112 BRAGAT, NIKKA JEAN EVANGELISTA
113 BRIÑAS, PAMELA JANE AGUSTIN
114 BROJAN, MARIA CZIARA GOINGO
115 BRON, RAUMAR VELASCO
116 BUATHONG, VICTORIA SANTOS
117 BUCO, MICHAELA MAY DOSADO
118 BUENAVENTURA, REGINA PASCUAL
119 BUGARIN, CHRISTIAN NOEL JAURIGUE
120 BUGARING, CIARA JADE BAUTISTA
121 BUGAY, MARIAN LOUISE MENDOZA
122 BUGAYONG, MICHAEL ANGELUS LILLO
123 BULANADI, AVRIEL JHADE DOMINGO
124 BULONG, ANGELIE TAGAROMA
125 BUSTAMANTE, SHENYN MAE BABARAN
126 CABUGAO, RALPH LAURENCE BORJA
127 CAINDAY, DANIELLENE MARIE MAISO
128 CAJAYON, CHARMAINE DEMOY
129 CAJUCOM, AMELIA TIGNO
130 CAMACHO, BEVERLY VINCENT BUTIC
131 CAMARILLO, EMADORA DENUYO
132 CAMONGOL, ROANNE ONA
133 CANDELOZA, DANISE JOSHUA RIVERA
134 CANILLO, MARY FRELIE GONZALES
135 CANTUBA, JHANICA PADOGINOG
136 CAPAHI, JON PAOLO ONG VELOSO
137 CAPOLA, LOUELLA JEANNE GUINTO
138 CAPULONG, CLAIRE ANN CORNEJO
139 CAPUNO, BRIDGETTE ANNE MORAN
140 CAPUNO, NORILHYN MAE MARLING
141 CARAG, CZARLEMAGNE DOLORMENTE
142 CARAIG, TIM PAULETTE CLEMINO
143 CARDINAL, CLARENCE DAYAN ROXAS
144 CARIÑO, BERNADETTE MARIE ARANETA
145 CARMEN, ROXETTE MAYER RENTAR
146 CASIGURAN, ANN VIDA RAE DECLARO
147 CASTAÑEDA, VANESSA HANNAH MOICO
148 CASTRO, ANALYN RIVERA
149 CASTRO, GELIE ANN LISING
150 CATAHUMBER, PRINCESS CANDLE SABALBERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CATRIZ, JASKEEN JOY GEALONE
152 CAUSARREN, AIKLER BARON
153 CEDRO, GERZELL DIANE SEMILLANO
154 CELIS, ROLAN JOY SALAZAR
155 CENIZA, CORAZON PACQUIAO
156 CENIZA, ERIKA APRILLE ALBAO
157 CENTRA, LOVELY FRANCES SANCHEZ
158 CEPEREZ, SHIARA CLAVERIA
159 CHAVEZ, KAREN PANES
160 CHING, EZRA EMMANUEL BARRETTO
161 CHING, VERONICA JEANNE LIMCUI
162 CHUA, JELEEN JOY MARTINEZ
163 CHUA, JOHN DENVER TISADO
164 CINCHEZ, JOE ED BUTIHEN
165 CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG
166 CLARIN, EARVIN JAN YAP
167 CLARIN, JOHN KRISTOFFER BANAAG
168 CLAVILLAS, CINDY JANE MANLANGIT
169 CO, TYRONE RAMIRO
170 COLLADO, JESSA CARIÑO
171 CONCEPCION, JEM CARYL CARINGAL
172 CORNEJO, KATHLEENE JOY AGUADO
173 CORNESTA, KIMBERLY ANN VIERNES
174 CORRAL, FEBBIE JANE CALIGDONG
175 CORTEZ, KRISTINE GRACE SORIMA
176 CRUZ, FLORIZ DARLEN URBINA
177 CRUZ, HELEN GRACE YABUT
178 CRUZ, MCGOVERN ART RICAFORT
179 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN SANTOS
180 CUISON, MARINELA PEREZ
181 CUIZON, CHALSEA RICA CONDES
182 CUNANAN, BERNARDO MILAN
183 CUNANAN, CLAUDETTE LAUREAN DELA VEGA
184 CUNANAN, HAZEL ANNE GOZUN
185 CUSTODIO, STEPHANIE GERALI
186 DABALOS, GREGARBO MANTO
187 DABALOS, HANZ NIÑO MANTO
188 DABLE, FRANCES MARIE JANDONERO
189 DABU, MARIE CLAUDETTE CASTILLO
190 DABU, PATRICIA
191 DACUT, JANE THERESE UMPAD
192 DAET, NIKKA ANNE RAMOS
193 DAFANG, TRISHIA MAE AZCARRAGA
194 DAGUMAN, CARLO JESS SABUGA
195 DALANGIN, JAN DALE TILLO
196 DALISAY, AHREN CHAZ SIOSON
197 DANIEL, AEGISTINE MARIYA PUYO
198 DANIEL, APRILLE RAE ACEBES
199 DANIEL, JISELLE YU
200 DATINGUINOO, LIZETTE ANN SALVATIERRARoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DATO-ON, JANELY DAWN TAGNAWA
202 DAUG, CLARE FRANCIS FLORES
203 DAVID, ADRIEL JEREMY GO
204 DAVID, ALEC MATTHEW SANTIAGO
205 DAVID, DONNA EIZEL OPIÑA
206 DAYAG, MARY GABRIELLE PAZ
207 DE ASIS, JOSE JUBERT JR DARONG
208 DE CASTRO, JENNA PAULEEN DURIA
209 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
210 DE JESUS, ANA BEATRICE PINGOL
211 DE LA CRUZ, NATAZHA COMILLAS
212 DE LA PEÑA, EILENE GIZELE AGDON
213 DE LA ROSA, JEANNE-LOUISE BASUIL
214 DE LEON, IVAN RILEY TAN
215 DE LEON, MARY JOYCE NARVAS
216 DE LEON, VANCE LENIN BAUTISTA
217 DE ROXAS, DONNA GARCIA
218 DEL MUNDO, TRISHA ANTENOR
219 DELA CRUZ, JAMARA KYLA ALIPUDDIN
220 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN CAÑA
221 DELA CRUZ, RUFFALYN PASCUA
222 DELA PAZ, JENNY QUEEN CAMPOSAGRADO
223 DELA ROSA, SHEENE GIRON
224 DELA ROSA, THEODORE ANTHONY PARIÑA
225 DELAPEÑA, APRIL CORTO
226 DELAS ALAS, RALPH FIGAROA
227 DELFINO, LEILANI ARGAMOSA
228 DELICANA, CRISJUN NABOA
229 DELOS REYES, REILORD CABRAL
230 DELOS SANTOS, JHOSEL MONICA CRUZ
231 DESABILLE, DHIN NIÑO NAINGUE
232 DESAMITO, JANA LOUISE VIDANES
233 DIAZ, EVYN-JAY CATOLICO
234 DIAZ, JOHN REY PALMA
235 DIESTRO, ANNE BEATRICE DE GUZMAN
236 DILAO, DANICA BIANCA LIBUNAO
237 DIMACULANGAN, KAROL JUSTIN CUSI
238 DIMAGIBA, MARK FILLIP VALDERAMA
239 DIMAPANAT, SETTEE HANNA GONZAGA
240 DIMSON, MA ROSARIO PONCE
241 DIZON, JOAN QUIBETE
242 DOCOY, JOCELLE SIO
243 DOMINGO, MARK JAYSON LEAL
244 DOMINGUEZ, KRISTINA ANN BELMONTE
245 DONATO, MARIAME JANE CAGUNGAO
246 DORIA, DIANE CAMACHO
247 DOROMAL, MARAH DIONIO
248 DUBLON, NICOLE ANGELA DE ORO
249 DULATRE, KRISTINE JOY COMPETENTE
250 DULDULAO, STEPHANIE REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DUMLAO, CASEY MAGNE LAYUGAN
252 DUMO, REGGIE ANN SANIEL
253 DUYA, INAH MARIE CASTRO
254 ECHEVARRIA, KAMELLE EUSEBIO
255 EDQUIBAL, CHRISTIAN LAGRAMA
256 EGANA, EVANGELINE MENDOZA
257 EGUARAS, ANGELICA MERCADO
258 EGUIRON, JHORERA MINA MENEZ
259 ELEFANTE, ARLENE ABUGAN
260 ELIAS, JOSE REYNALDO BELARDO
261 ELVIRA, GLAIZZAH JOYCE ARDALES
262 ENOCK, JAMAICA BEA LAMBAN
263 ERRAZO, ANGEL ESWAGEN
264 ESCABARTE, CAMILLE ARIANNE SANCHEZ
265 ESCALANTE, JONATHAN ESLIE VILLAVERDE
266 ESCASINAS, RALPH VALENTINE ESCANDOR
267 ESCOL, KATRINA FAYE ALCANTARA
268 ESCUDERO, REI GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
269 ESGUERRA, CARA ALEXANDRIA SALAFRANCA
270 ESPAÑOL, MAEZIE ASUNCION
271 ESPINA, JACQUELINE SUSAN RAMAS
272 ESPOS, ROXY JOBELLE QUINTO
273 ESPOSO, CRESTA RAE FRANCES LACSON
274 ESPUERTA, MOIRA NICA MATIONG
275 ESQUILONA, BENJIE JR RICARTE
276 ESTAVILLO, XANDRA SHAYNE NOLASCO
277 ESTELLA, CARLO LUIS MAGAT
278 ESTERNON, DADELINE CRISOSTOMO
279 ESTRADA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE ILAO
280 ESTRELLA, RAMDEL ANN RAMOS
281 ESTRELLADO, NICOLE MARIE AVECILLA
282 ESTRERA, MIGNONETH GAY PLEÑOS
283 FABUL, MA DOROTHY FELISSE FALSADO
284 FAGARA, DANARONA RUEDA
285 FAJARDO, AYRAH RENZ SALE
286 FAJARILLO, ALGYNN GRACE JAVIER
287 FALCASANTOS, MARIA ELLA MAE FERNANDEZ
288 FAMISAN, YHURIE IAN ENRIQUEZ
289 FELIX, KERSTIN NAVARRO
290 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LOUISE SAMPAGA
291 FERNANDEZ, JAN MIKKO BEATO
292 FERNANDEZ, LOUIS FERNANDO MENDOZA
293 FERNANDEZ, NICOLE ANN NANTES
294 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL JEWL SIENES
295 FERNANDEZ, RENFAYE JUNE SIENES
296 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO JR MORENO
297 FERNANDO, JOHNLERY BERNARDO
298 FERRY, MERINEL TAMANO
299 FIGUES, IVAN RAY PENADOS
300 FLORENCIO, MAE ANNE MEDINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 FLORENDO, MARIA LORETA YSABELLE IGNACIO
302 FLORENTINO, MA SAMANTHA ERIKA GONZALES
303 FLORES, CARLO SANCHEZ
304 FLORES, GIAN KATHLEEN GARAMPIL
305 FONTANILLA, STEPHANEE SACRO
306 FRANCISCO, KIELT HOEN VARGAS
307 FRUELDA, ELREEN ANN MOLINA
308 FUENTES, AMANDO III DE GUZMAN
309 GAABUCAYAN, REX JANUARIUS RODRIGUEZ
310 GABRIEL, CHRISTELLE ANN SURDILLA
311 GABRILLO, SARAH LEANZA PRADO
312 GAGARINO, FRANCIS MARY GORDO
313 GALEOS, EDEN GRACE ALBARINA
314 GALLEGO, ROXANNE CASTRO
315 GALLINERO, JERAH LEEN MAI VILLARAZA
316 GALVEZ, GELLINE SANTOS
317 GALVEZ, IANNA MICHELLE SEGUIN
318 GANDECILA, EASAN JOY GENOVIS
319 GANGAT, LADY JONET ROCHA
320 GANOTISI, CRYSTAL MAE DELA CUESTA
321 GAPAS, MARIONELLA MONTES
322 GARCIA, CASSANDRA ISABEL AGUINALDO
323 GARCIA, PEARL BIANCA GUTIERREZ
324 GARINGO, GEMALYN CUCHAPIN
325 GASPAR, CHRISTY ORDENIS
326 GATMAITAN, MELISSA ANGELICA MACATANGAY
327 GELAGA, CLARISSE MADARANG
328 GELVEZON, AGATHA CHRISTIE RAMOS
329 GEPOLIO, GESTER JOY NERI
330 GERNALE, ISAAC ISHMAEL LEE
331 GESTA, NIÑA MAE ANDAL
332 GEVERO, JARYLL DAN GARCENILA
333 GICARO, CARL MAURICE ESCANLAR
334 GILBERT, ANTHONY COSTALES
335 GIMENA, ALDWIN JOSEPH BUAYA
336 GO, LORYLIE ESTEBAR
337 GODOY, GLESIRHYL PENTINIO
338 GONZALES, ANGELIQUE AMOR DEL BARRIO
339 GONZALES, CZARINA ANNE ORLANDA
340 GONZALES, DANICA MAE ORDANES
341 GONZALES, DAPHNAE JOY CATINDIG
342 GONZALES, MARIA STEFFI IGNACIO
343 GORDULA, NIKKA JANILL BLAZA
344 GOROSPE, DAN ANGEL CALIBOSO
345 GUIBAN, ZANDRA MIRA BANDA
346 GUIMMAYEN, HANNAH RUTH VILLAPANDO
347 GUINGONA, TRISHA ANNE BARANDINO
348 GUMABAO, UNA PATRIXIA MARIE ZARAGOZA
349 GUNO, JENNICA JANINE VILLANUEVA
350 GUTIERREZ, CAMILLE CANCINORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 GUTIERREZ, ELOISA MARIE JOHNA PALMA
352 GUTIERREZ, JAIMEE ANNE MACASPAC
353 GUTIERREZ, KARL NICOH DE MESA
354 GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA ANNE DELA CRUZ
355 HEMBRA, MARIELLE ARMENTIA
356 HENSON, ANGELICA SICAT
357 HERMOSA, STEFANIE ESPERAT
358 HERMOSISIMA, JANIE PAIRES
359 HERNANDEZ, MARIE SHIELA CORTEZ
360 HERNANDEZ, SHYLA MARI GARCIA
361 HERRERA, JOSHUA ANNMIELLE SAHAGUN
362 HONDUNA, MA SOFIA PLATERO
363 HONG, JAMILLE ERIZ MERCADO
364 HONRADO, ANGELOU CORAZON CARMELA DE LA ROSA
365 IBARRA, GUELMAR KIMM GADAINGAN
366 IBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR SISON
367 IBAÑEZ, NUVE MORTEL
368 IBAÑEZ, VIVIAN CHRISTEL NAGUIT
369 IBON, MARIAN AVE LOQUELLANO
370 IGNACIO, LEA MARI IGNACIO
371 IGUEL, DIANA PRINCE GUIRO
372 ILACAD, STEPHANIE BIANCA TUMALE
373 ILAGAN, IVY MARIE ESGUERRA
374 ILDEFONSO, CORVI CADAPAN
375 INASORIA, JOANNE LAMIZO
376 INDUCTIVO, JASTINNE DAVE PARUNGAO
377 INGARAN, RACHELL FLORIDO
378 INOCANDO, MADELLE ANNE SANIEL
379 INOCENTES, JOHN KENNETH LIBONA
380 INTIA, ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU
381 ISIDRO, LAARNI FLORES
382 ISMAIL, MOHAMAD ASHRAF SUHOT
383 IWARAT, RENDELL MOJAR
384 JALBUNA, JOYCE ANNE JANOLINO
385 JANEROL, RODRIGO JR MARTINEZ
386 JAROMAHUM, DWIGHT ROGADOR
387 JAVIER, REIZEL FERNANDO
388 JESORO, ALYANNA JESERENCE BASAS
389 JIMENEZ, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
390 JORDA, ANGELLAH MARIAE EVANGELISTA
391 JOSE, MICHAEL JEO LINDO
392 JUCO, JENINA SHARMAINE UGO
393 JUNTILLA, LYN AMBRAD
394 JUSTO, ELIZABETH SILE DELA ROSA
395 KASILAG, MARK SICAT
396 KHO, LESLIE VALINE BACON
397 KIM, MARY GRACE PASEBE
398 KULANI, JEMAIDA AKKOH
399 LA TORRE, JUSTINE KAYE BATUL
400 LA VIÑA, CHRISTELLE EVAN MANDALUPARoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LAGAAC, EURIKA MARIA HAMOAY
402 LAGAYA, JOANNA PAULA LLAGAS
403 LAGRADILLA, ARIANNE PEARL PAJANEL
404 LANSANG, MARK JOSEPH CABIGAO
405 LANUZA, TRIZIA MAE VIRAY
406 LAROZA, ELAINE ANDREA DIMAYUGA
407 LASMARIAS, ERIKA LOIS SALAYSAY
408 LATAG, VANESSA ELAINE FADUGA
409 LATONERO, AXEL
410 LAURITO, DEMI KRISTINE COLON
411 LAWAS, ANGELIE ANNE PANAL
412 LAYNO, CECILE DELOS SANTOS
413 LAYUG, ANNA RAQUEL ACEBEDO
414 LAZANAS, XENA LUCILLE PEREZ
415 LAZO, SHEILA JOY MARTINEZ
416 LEDESMA, RAYMOND ROBERT MAÑABO
417 LEGASPI, ALMOND DOMINIQUE APOLONIO
418 LEGASPI, MARIA ALYANA PATRICIA CAIRME
419 LEONARDO, PATRICIA GUARIN
420 LEONCIO, JOANNA MARIE SARMIENTO
421 LEVARDO, IRIS KIMBERLY TENEDERO
422 LIBO-ON, JOAN KRIZELLE ABADESCO
423 LIBUNAO, MARTIN WILFRED QUIJANO
424 LIGATEN, FELY PADILLA
425 LIM, ANGELA NICOLLE FAJARDO
426 LIM, KRISTINA MARIE MEGRASO
427 LIM, MA REGINA ALIAZAS
428 LIMBO, MARIA KRYSELLE SAMSON
429 LIMOS, EBONIE SURELL
430 LITANA, MAREENEL RODRIGUEZ
431 LLANES, MARIE FRANCES SALUD
432 LOCRE, ABE GAIL JOICE BUTCHE
433 LOPEZ, ALFRED JULIART SANTOS
434 LOZANO, STEPHANIE CLAIRE TAMAYO
435 LUAYON, ARIES GULLON
436 LUCIO, NATALIE GLENIEL BATINO
437 LUMANDAS, KIMBERLY ANNE AGDON
438 LUMBANG, JADEE LEIGH MINDANAO
439 LUMIO, NATHALIA GRAZIA TAYCO
440 LUMONGSOD, CHRISTIAN NIDA SAGARINO
441 MABOLO, GIRLIE JANE LACNO
442 MACARAIG, ANNE CAMILLE CASTILLO
443 MACARUBBO, JENNYLENE PUJALTE
444 MACASADDU, SHARMANE JOY REYES
445 MADALAG, JANINE ANMABEL EBRON
446 MADALOGDOG, WENDEL ALLAGA
447 MAGALLANES, JADE CHATTO
448 MAGALLANES, SHIELA MAE ALONZO
449 MAGALONA, JANICA SANTOS
450 MAGANA, DANICA ROSE LLANTORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 MAGAT, KATE LYN ZAPATA
452 MAGBUHOS, JAY ALVIN AGBING
453 MAGCALENG, ANGELICA FELIZARDO
454 MAGLANTAY, RACHELLE MENDOZA
455 MAGNAYE, CHARMAINE QUINTO
456 MAGNO, DELBERT LIEZL SALVADOR
457 MAGNO, MARGUERITE ROSE CARDENAS
458 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTINE LOABLE
459 MAKIUCHI, PRINCESS AI CORONADO
460 MALABAG, KEVIN JAN CORTEZ
461 MALAPITAN, RENE OCAMPO
462 MALEON, AIHNA ROSHANNE RIGOS
463 MALINAO, ALYSSA BIANCA ADRIANO
464 MAMIGO, LYNNETTE ANN DRAPER
465 MANAGUELOD, VIC RAYMOND REOLADA
466 MANAHAN, GIAN CARLO ALFONSO
467 MANALILI, REAN JEAN CABAHUG
468 MANANSALA, TRIZSHA JANE GALEON
469 MANDADERO, APRIL CHLOE ARELLANO
470 MANGALIAG, AEROL SEDRICK AMPAYA
471 MANILING, MARY CLAIRE VALDEZ
472 MANUEL, ERICO ALFONSO LUIS TOLENTINO
473 MANZANO, LEXALENE JOY ISLA
474 MARAPAO, GABRIEL LOUIS SOLAJES
475 MARCELO, IVAN SEMPER NICOLAS
476 MARCHAN, ERIKA HANNAH CALIMLIM
477 MARCIAL, JEMI LEEN MARCIAL
478 MARCIANO, DENISE JULIENE ARQUIZA
479 MARIGONDON, MARXIAN SELMA
480 MARTINEZ, DARRYL JOHN ANTHONY RODRIN
481 MARTINEZ, JETHRO PAULO MAGAT
482 MARTINEZ, NATHANIEL JOSEPH SAMIR
483 MARTINEZ, RUBY JEAN LIMOCO
484 MARTINEZ, ZHARA GISSELE RAMIREZ
485 MASBATE, RENALYN AMARANTO
486 MATIVO, ELIROSE MARIE OTIC
487 MAYOR, KAREN KAYE DANIEL
488 MEDALLA, MA ENCARNACION CARTAGO
489 MEDINA, ANNA KATRINA BLEZA
490 MEJIA, ANGELICA CRISTINE SISON
491 MENDOZA, JAY MATTHEW ARAÑA
492 MENDOZA, JULLIENDA SAÑGA
493 MENDOZA, SHOJIE KANITENG
494 MENESES, MAUREEN MAE
495 MERCADO, DYAN MARES UAYAN
496 MERCED, BERNADINE DEA RAMIREZ
497 MERTOLA, CHARMELL BOLOR
498 MESIAS, MALENE ECAT
499 MESINA, STEPHANIE SAENZ
500 MIAN KHAN, FARAH CASTRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MICULOB, MELJORIE KEZIAH CASTILLANO
502 MILLANO, EZRA SHAIRA PRUDENTE
503 MINA, CHARIBEL MAGNO
504 MIRADOR, CRISALYN JOY ESTREVILLO
505 MIRANDA, CLAUDINE LAO
506 MOCORRO, AINGEL COHLEEN REYES
507 MOLINA, MARIA ALEC NICOLE FLORES
508 MOLINA, THERESA ESMERALDA
509 MOLO, CLAUDINE ANZA CAMBRONERO
510 MONGE, ALECZA ISSABELLE CAYME
511 MONTERO, HARVIE JEAN LOZADA
512 MORENO, GLYNA MAE PEÑASCOSAS
513 MORENO, RIZA JOY ANGUSTO
514 MORILLO, ALECSANDRA PILASPILAS
515 MORNEAULT, ABIGAIL RUTH PARAYNO
516 MURILLO, ZYRA TAMAYO
517 MUSA, LAILA RENTORIA
518 NACARIO, RALPH BRYAN PALACIO
519 NACIONALES, DEXIE ANN MARIE BLANCO
520 NATU-EL, FLORALYN TINGSON
521 NAVA, ESTEVES JONELL PESCANTE
522 NAVARRO, JONATHAN NIÑO PESOLE
523 NAVARRO, KAROLINE LEDL BERDIN
524 NAVVAB, DENE SHANNON BERNARDO
525 NERVES, GLEAH KRISTIAN TANUDTANUD
526 NG, RAISSA ANNE MARIE CHIO
527 NGIENG, CATHERINE LOZADA
528 NICDAO, PRECIOUS GEM VALENZUELA
529 NICOLAS, AIRA CORRYNE SANTIAGO
530 NICOLAS, PAOLA REGGINE ESTUITA
531 NIÑO, SHERRAINE ANN CUENCA
532 NOBLE, DENNISE ALYZA GAVINA
533 NON, DAPHNE ABASOLO
534 NONATO, RENZ JULIUS ZANTUA
535 NUCUM, ARVIN JOSHUA GOMEZ
536 NUERA, KAYE COLEEN CANTARA
537 NUEVO, ERNESTO JR BUNSOY
538 OASIN, CALEB JOB SANTOS
539 OBRA, HANNA JOY PADRE
540 OCA, JULIENNE RUBIO
541 OCAMPO, JAN MARVIN ALLAN LOPEZ
542 OCAMPO, WENDRELL GELSANO
543 OCHINANG, JOANE BOSE
544 ODRUNIA, MARY CLAIRE VALBAREZ
545 OGGANG, JETH RENZ LANGKIT
546 OLAN, NOELLA MAE BUROG
547 ONG, ANN CATHRINE GARCIA
548 ONG, RACHELLE BONBON
549 ONG, RYAN ADAM YAP
550 ONREJAS, KATHERINE MORILLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 OPAGUE, IRAH-DAY GALLARDO
552 ORDEN, ANTHONY JOSHUA FABUNA
553 ORDOÑEZ, T-JHAY FACTOR
554 ORENSE, MARIA LORETO ILDEFONSO
555 ORILLO, ATHENA HONG
556 ORTIZ, DANICA ROSE DIOLA
557 OSNGAO, MILANYA SOLTERO
558 OUANO, DANICKA ABALO
559 PABLO, DAN PAUL JAVIER
560 PABLO, GIRLIE REYES
561 PACA, CHERI MAINE SAAVEDRA
562 PACASUM, CLIFFORD PANGAN
563 PACAT, ALEXANDRA FIONA SADDI
564 PADILLA, JOYCE ROSE ANNE GARCIA
565 PADUA, ALTHEA SHEEN TAJAO
566 PADUA, GERALYN MARIE VENUS
567 PADUA, JEZNA ZAEDEN LEONAR
568 PAGAYAO, YUSHRIYAH YUSOP
569 PAGDILAO, RAZELLE TEIH SIGUA
570 PALABRICA, JEROME ALFONS BENTIC
571 PALAYAN, VICTOR CHARITO MELENDRES
572 PALIGUTAN, MA ANGELINE PONCE
573 PALILEO, RAPHAEL MANUEL
574 PALMOS, ALLEN CRUZ
575 PAMPLONA, REMESHYNE DELACRUZ
576 PANGAN, MARITHA MAY DE GUZMAN
577 PANGANIBAN, LEONEL ANDREW BRIONES
578 PANGANTIJON, MARIE QUEEN LAPEÑA
579 PANGILINAN, GRACE FRANCESCA QUIROZ
580 PANGILINAN, TRICIA ANNE DE LEON
581 PAPA, DENISE CABASAAN
582 PARCERO, GLENN ARISTEO DE JESUS
583 PARONE, KEZIAH SANTOS
584 PARUNGAO, PATRICIA DENNISE BALMEDINA
585 PASCO, ROWELL SABEROLA
586 PASCUAL, JOANNA MARIE REYES
587 PASCUAL, KIMBERLY FURIGAY
588 PASUQUIN, JESSA MERCADO
589 PAUCO, DIANE CAROLYNE DUMLAO
590 PAULINO, JESSICA PATRICIA MAE VALDEZ
591 PECADIZO, KATRIN JANICE DAVAC
592 PENALBA, EMERSON ANTONIO
593 PERALTA, PATRICIA JOYCE ANDACA
594 PERERA MAHAMALAGE, KEVIN PAUL ZARSAGA
595 PEREZ, KLARIZZA MARISSE MONTEMAYOR
596 PEREZ, LARIZZE MABBUN
597 PEREZ, MILCAH SARAI FINO
598 PERLAS, LORDINO SANTOS
599 PETERS, CATRINA MARY LIM
600 PICARDAL, ADRIAN KARLO SAQUIDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 PICHAY, DJAYAN ROSAFLOR SALES
602 PINEDA, CHEYENNE ALEXIS SIAO
603 PINEDA, MICHAELA DANIELLE CALAYCAY
604 PITCHAY, QUEENIE LYN MIRAFUENTES
605 PLATA, JIMBO BELOSO
606 POBLACION, RIA LEM PATRIELLE LAMINA
607 POBLETE, OSCAR GABRIEL VALMONTE
608 POMADA, CHRISTILLE CYNTH TRAYVILLA
609 PONCE, PATRICIA JANINE HUFANO
610 PONON, ABEGAIL APACIONADO
611 PORTE, GERLYNDE RIVERA
612 PRECIA, PAMELA JEAN PALMAIRA
613 PROTACIO, PATRICIA MARI ALON
614 PRUNA, HAZEL JOY CARANDANG
615 PULMANO, JOANNA SALITA
616 PUNZALAN, ANNALYN JACOBA
617 QUEJADAS, ANA KRISHA CASULLA
618 QUIAMBAO, LOURENE ANGELICA MARCELINO
619 QUIBILAN, JULIE ANN PAULINE SANTIAGO
620 QUILAMAN, DORHEL DELA CRUZ
621 QUIMSON, JEANICA MELLIZA
622 QUIMSON, ROWENA MARTINEZ
623 QUIÑANOLA, KATRINA KATE UAYAN
624 RABANG, MARI PAE BONGGAO
625 RACHO, JONAH MAE ERFE
626 RAGONJAN, APRIL CZARINA DULSA
627 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL BAHMANNEJAD
628 RAMIREZ, RAYVELYN KINTANAR
629 RAMOS, ANNA PATRICIA PAMPLONA
630 RAMOS, DINA ORCIGA
631 RAMOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN SERRANO
632 RAMOS, MARIAN LUZILLE MEDINA
633 RAMOS, MARY JOSTINE RAE ONG
634 RAPISTA, CHRISTINE JOY BARCELONA
635 RASING, BON ISID CARVAJAL
636 RAZON, HAZEL JOY DIAZ
637 RELLON, ZERESH MORTERA
638 REMOLIN, KATHLYN GRACE MARQUEZ
639 REQUE, MA ANGELICA DONESA
640 RESURRECCION, MARJEALO SOLIS
641 REYES, JAZEL KEREN LAYOS
642 REYES, KARIZA ANN DAQUIS
643 REYES, SARAH TAMAYO
644 REYES, WENDY REYES
645 RIVERA, JANINNE MACAPAGAL
646 RIZO, PRINCESS JAMMELLE MANGUIAT
647 ROA, ANTONIO TANTIONGLOC
648 ROBLEDO, MICHELLE PARAFINA
649 ROBLES, YNNA MIKHAELLA SILVESTRE
650 RODIO, MARIA CRIZEL REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 RODRIGUEZ, AMOR PILLADA
652 RODRIGUEZ, LEIH COHLEEN REYES
653 RODULFO, JERANIE BEL ARMAMENTO
654 ROGADO, MC LUIGI GALANG
655 ROGONG, IRENE DANIAC
656 ROJAS, ALEXANDER ACE VILLAHERMOSA
657 ROMA, RAPHAEL SALES
658 ROSAL, ELIZABETH DAWN DAVE
659 ROSALES, PATRICIA SANTOS
660 ROSAS, ANDRE' TANAMAL
661 ROSAS, MARY STEPHANIE BALBA
662 ROXAS, KAYE NETTE QUINTO
663 ROXAS, ROSS JULIAN VELASQUEZ
664 RUBIATO, RAZEL ANNE SALTA
665 RUBIO, BERNEE MARIE LABANDERO
666 RUBIO, ROBERT GIO BRIONES
667 SABANDO, GLORIEASTER BACHOCO
668 SADANG, MADELEINE JO DOMINGO
669 SALAPANTAN, LEA GRACE SAMORILLO
670 SALDAÑA, GIULIA RAE TORNO
671 SALINAS, LARISSA MONTA
672 SALUDO, ALFONSO MIGUEL TIAMBENG
673 SALVACION, ROY MARK PINEDA
674 SAMPER, WENNIE ALAGBATE
675 SAN LUIS, ROI JASPER GARCIA
676 SANCHEZ, JUNNAH MAE TANDUG
677 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MARIÑAS
678 SANCHEZ, ROI JAYSON VILLANO
679 SANTIAGO, PETER PAUL MACARANIAG
680 SANTIAGO, PRINCESS LOVEDNA ROMANO
681 SANTILLAN, REMILLIE FAITH HEBRA
682 SANTISTEBAN, IRISH KAY ABAO
683 SANTOS, BEA MARIELLA AQUINO
684 SANTOS, CELENE STA MARIA
685 SANTOS, CRISTIAN TORNO
686 SANTOS, JOHN HENRY DEL CASTILLO
687 SANTOS, RIZA ARMAINE BERNARDO
688 SANTOS, SHAIRA LAMANILAO
689 SARIL, CAMELLE ANN VELORIA
690 SARMIENTO, ALFRED BAYAO
691 SARMIENTO, ERICA JOIE FRONDARINA
692 SEPE, ROXETTE ANN PALMA
693 SERRANO, JOHN MICHAEL ARANAS
694 SEVILLA, ADRIAN NEIL CLARAVALL
695 SHIN, LINA PENUELA
696 SICAD, EUNICE JANINE MALANG
697 SIDAYEN, JETHRO GIL PACUDAN
698 SIM, MAYRIELLE SICAM
699 SIMPLICIANO, MARIA GABRIELLE ESGUERRA
700 SIOJO, JOYCE ANNE OCOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 SOLMERANO, RHIARENZ GUEVARRA
702 SOLOMON, FRENZEL MARIZ HUFANA
703 SOMOSOT, JARED BACALTOS
704 SON, JAN ADRIAN BERNABE
705 SORIANO, GLIDEL BURAGA
706 SORIANO, MARIA AIKA SILVESTRE
707 SORIANO, PAUL ADRIAN DIZON
708 SORONGON, SHERRY LYNN GENITO
709 SOROÑO, BENJAMIN MARI RENDON JR LUBRIDO
710 SOSA, KHAAN MAE PEREIRA
711 STAFFORD, CAMILLE JOECE DOMANTAY
712 SUAREZ, CHARLES SAMSON
713 SUARING, SHARMINE AISTREL JOROMAT
714 SULLANO, LANA MARIE BAUTISTA
715 SUMANDO, REZIEL BAYANG
716 SUMAYLO, KORINA CLAUDINE ANDACA
717 SUMERA, TRISHA MAE GAMBOA
718 SY, KRYSHA MONICA GO
719 SY, PAUL ALDREI GICA
720 TABAYAN, YVETTE TINGSON
721 TABLARIN, SHAN GAYLE ANN SANCHEZ
722 TALAVERA, TENNESSEE SANTOS
723 TAMAYO, BILLY PAUL CASIANO
724 TAN, CLARENCE JOYCE ARTUS
725 TAN, JEREMIAH JACOB RIVERA
726 TAN, JUNER CIA DE GUZMAN
727 TAN, MARIA CARMINA DE JESUS
728 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RIZABAL
729 TAN, PAULINE MYRA DELA CRUZ
730 TANYU, NEIL GAYLORD ANG
731 TESORIO, JONAH ELAINE DAULAT
732 TEVES, ETHAN SEAN SAGUN
733 TIAMSON, JUSTINE DABU
734 TINGALA, EMALY ANN MATA
735 TIPONES, GLORY ANN ROSE DOROIN
736 TOLENTINO, AURA CARLA COLOMA
737 TOLOSA, CHARLES DOMINIC BAYSAC
738 TOREJA, PHOEBE RAPHA SANTIAGO
739 TORRECAMPO, KARLEEN LARA DE JESUS
740 TORRES, INAH LAURENE CABRERA
741 TRINIDAD, JEREMY NAGUIT
742 TRINIDAD, JULIA MIKAELA GARCIA
743 TROCIO, EMMANUEL JAKE JR PAQUIBOT
744 TSE, RENEE MARIE PEPITO
745 TUMALON, REX ANGELO VALLESER
746 TUMULAK, INAH CHARMAINE NALUAL
747 TUPARAN, REBEKAH FAITH FLORES
748 UERA, JESSICA OBEDOZA
749 UMALI, MICHAEL BRIAN LAZARO
750 USON, DONNA MAY SALINASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - PRACTICAL PHASE
Held on DECEMBER 18, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 17
Released on DECEMBER 28, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 UY, BRIANNE GUTIERREZ
752 VALDECANTOS, MONIQUE TEÑIDO
753 VALDEZ, ANN CRYSTELLE LEE
754 VALDEZ, AURORA LUZ RAYMUNDO
755 VALENCIA, RAYCHEL BICIERRO
756 VALENZUELA, ROSANNA YSABEL LLADO
757 VELARDE, ANNE MARIE DALISAY
758 VERANO, PRINCESS ANGELA
759 VERCELUZ, ROYCE MADRIÑAN
760 VERTERRA, SHANTEL KEENAN
761 VERZOSA, INA GRACE VILLANUEVA
762 VICARIO, PEARL STEPHANIE DOMOGUEN
763 VILLA, HANNAH CLARICE EDEM
764 VILLACARLOS, JAZZLE MAE DUBLIN
765 VILLAFUERTE, GIL ANDREW POSADAS
766 VILLAGONZALO, DIANNE REYES
767 VILLAMENA, BERNABETH JOPIO
768 VILLANOSA, GLAIZA SUE CRISOSTOMO
769 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE JOYCE GENECIRAN
770 VILLANUEVA, YSABELLE CABUGASON
771 VILLAS, MARY RHODALAINE DAJAO
772 VILLEGAS, MARI DOMINIC ELEVADO
773 VILLONES, PAULA DENIELLE SONGALIA
774 VIRAY, RANDOLF TIGLAO
775 VIRGO, PRISTINE HOPE QUEVEDO
776 VISPERAS, URDUJA MARIE SANGALANG
777 WALIT, REYMELYN FALLAR
778 WARAIN, QUEENIE MARIE ABELLAR
779 WONG, KARL DEE PAPON
780 YARRA, MARIA TERESA GEONANGA
781 YLAGAN, JENNY MAY LABRADA
782 YOROBE, APRIL PAOLYN PAZ VELASCO
783 ZAMORANOS, KATRINA CRAME
784 ZAPANTA, ROBBY JOY CALAMBA
785 ZUBIRI, MICKAELA BATAO
786 ZUÑEGA, HENRY DEMETRIO PEDRO
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------------

Dr. Maria Jona D. Godoy, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Roberto M. Tajonera, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia, Dr. Rannier F. Reyes and Dr. Carlito D. Paragas, Members

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

From January 14 to January 18, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the December 2018 Dentist Licensure Examination (Practical Phase) are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING (%)
1 MICHELLE PARAFINA ROBLEDO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
84.20

2 VANCE LENIN BAUTISTA DE LEON
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
83.84

3 LOUIS FERNANDO MENDOZA FERNANDEZ
UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST MANILA
83.16

4 CHRISTIAN NIDA SAGARINO LUMONGSOD
DAVAO MEDICAL SCHOOL FOUNDATION
82.90

5 CARA ALEXANDRIA SALAFRANCA ESGUERRA
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
82.50

MARIAN AVE LOQUELLANO IBON
SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
82.50

CHARLES SAMSON SUAREZ
UNIVERSITY OF THE EASTMANILA
82.50

6 CORVI CADAPAN ILDEFONSO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
82.40

7 ERIKA LOIS SALAYSAY LASMARIAS
CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA
82.37

8 JAN LARRY CORDOVA ALIPIO
ILOILO DOCTORS' COLLEGE
82.30

9 TRISHA ANTENOR DEL MUNDO
CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MAKATI
82.14

10 JOYCE ANNE OCOL SIOJO
UNIVERSITY OF THE EASTMANILA
82.04
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.