Thursday, February 28, 2019

Exam Results: Mechanical Engineer (February 2019)

The results of the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Exam held in February 2019 are out. View the lists of passers and top 10 here.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced that 1,538 out of 3,046 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 31 out of 87 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Tacloban this February 2019.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 2 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABON, MARIA CARMELA BAQUERO
2 ABACLOD, TRINITY NARAG
3 ABALLE, EARL-NIKKO CLARENCE BELLO
4 ABALOS, JERSON HARLEY CABURNAY
5 ABALOS, JOEZMYL DELIZO
6 ABANTE, NORALD JAY MEÑA
7 ABAYATA, ETHEL JEAN CANCERAN
8 ABAÑO, LOUMARIE PEREZ
9 ABCEDE, RYAN JOSHUA INSAO
10 ABDALA, LYKA MAE BANDA
11 ABDUL MOHAIMIN, SAADUDDEN BATOCAPALA
12 ABDULKADIL, MUNTASHER MAJOD
13 ABE, ERICKSON ILAGAN
14 ABELLANOSA, JANNAH JOY SEVILLA
15 ABENOJAR, NIÑO JOSHUA MAGLINTE
16 ABESAMIS, IVAN VINCE MEJIA
17 ABLES, RENZ LESTER JACOB
18 ABOGADO, RIGIL KENT WEEKEMAN
19 ABOLAIS, WASIEM TAMANO
20 ABORATIGUE, KENNETH ABEL DAQUER
21 ABORDO, MA LAIKA JESICA ALFANTE
22 ABRASADO, MICHAEL ANGELO ESCANILLA
23 ABREGANA, GINO PAULO GOÑA
24 ABSIN, MHELMYR JHON BUSTAMANTE
25 ABUAN, JAYMAR FLORIDA
26 ABUAN, RACQUE AUSTRIA
27 ABUEL, RON ANGELO ABUY
28 ABUSCA, RITCHEL SOTIL
29 ACABAL, ELVIN JOHN TAPAO
30 ACENAS, ARNOLD PALARAN
31 ACEVEDA, JOHN REAGAN MARCOS
32 ACIBAR, CESARIO LIMPIADO
33 ACLAN, FERLYNE FAJILAN
34 ACLAN, JONNEL PAGCALIWAGAN
35 ACLAN, RYAN YNION
36 ACLAN, WILBERT BERANIA
37 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS
38 ACOSTA, KYLE ANDREW RUEDAS
39 ACOSTA, MARK EDISON TORRES
40 ADALIN, JOHN LEXTER AQUINO
41 ADAME, HANNAH MAUREEN MACUHA
42 ADAME, JIEZEL CABRAL
43 ADARLO, DARIUS BHEN LUCERO
44 ADARNA, FREDERICK NAVASCA
45 ADORABLE, JOHN RYAN CAPISTRANO
46 AFAGA, LEOMAR QUEJA
47 AFRICA, EMIR JOSHUA MACATANGAY
48 AFRICA, JUAN EZECHIEL MANGALUS
49 AGBAY, ISAIAH JACOB TUTANES
50 AGITO, DENNIS JR FALOGMERoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGNER, ARNOLD MEMORACION
52 AGOYLO, JUHN BRICE MANLOSA
53 AGRAO, ARIEL RULONA
54 AGUADO, JOHN ERICK ARELLANO
55 AGUDA, DONNA ALISAH ANN LACSA
56 AGUILA, RENZO RODRIGUEZ
57 AGUILAR, BEA JOY DAMAYO
58 AGUILAR, BRYAN DAVE SALACUP
59 AGUINALDO, AARON JOSEPH AUSTRIA
60 AGUION, LESLIE ANN ALAGABAN
61 AGULO, PATRICIA ANNE VALDEZ
62 AKMAD, AL-RIDZWAN ALIP
63 ALAVAREN, RENE JR CABORUBIAS
64 ALBA, ROBERT JOHN BALANGA
65 ALBURAN, LEIZEL TUICO
66 ALBURO, DONDE PELIGRINO
67 ALCAIDE, ZETH GENNO DE LEON
68 ALCAIN, RONNETTE SABADO
69 ALCANCE, RENZ MAVERICK EGE
70 ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN DE OCAMPO
71 ALCANTARA, DANIELLE JOY LAVARNEZ
72 ALCANTARA, SILAS GUTIERREZ
73 ALCARAZ, CARLO RAGONOT
74 ALCE, JHON LEONARD GAGNO
75 ALCOS, GLYDEL MAE MACASERO
76 ALCOVENDAS, ERBEN CERVANTES
77 ALCOY, VINCENT JOEBERT PARAFINA
78 ALCUAZ, RALPH RUMA
79 ALDA, EUGINE GARCIA
80 ALDOVINO, JOSEFA JEAN MANIGBAS
81 ALEGA, MARJORIE MARANAN
82 ALEGADO, HAROLD BAROMAN
83 ALFEREZ, JOEL PELIGRO
84 ALFONSO, AARON MARC SICAT
85 ALFORQUE, SHANE LONZAGA
86 ALICO, JOHN MICHAEL GASATAN
87 ALIDON, DEXTRAN GETUABAN
88 ALIGANGA, JOHN FRANKLYN BARNAYHA
89 ALINAS, ANGELYKA MANITI
90 ALIÑO, NEIL VAN QUITA
91 ALKUINO, DANIEL JOSHUA CHANO
92 ALLAWAN, JOHN MAXER CAMBAYA
93 ALMAZAN, LESTER DELL CABIGAS
94 ALMENDRAL, IAN JONES MALVAR
95 ALMOITE, ROMUEL DAVE ENRILE
96 ALOJADO, JULIUS REY BARDINAS
97 ALOLOD, ALDRIN JR BUNGALSO
98 ALPAPARA, LYN MAY SALVADOR
99 ALTERO, NATHANIEL FERMIN
100 ALTEZ, RHICA RAMIREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALULOD, MARIA DANICA BAUTISTA
102 ALVARADO, NATHANIELLE PAVIA
103 ALVAREZ, ANGELLO AZUCENA
104 ALVAREZ, KERVIN ARCIAGA
105 AMABA, PAUL MHARLON MAURICIO
106 AMADO, ROSAURO RAMONES
107 AMARO, JESTONI ALCALDE
108 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMINGO
109 ANCOT, BIEN RALPH CAÑIZAR
110 ANDALEON, JORDAN BARBACENA
111 ANDANG, EDMAR SUMBILLO
112 ANDANG, JIVRAEL REYES
113 ANDRADA, GERARDO JR SUPAN
114 ANDRADA, MAR GARCIA
115 ANGCO, BRIAN LUMBA
116 ANOC, CHRISTIAN JAY JUNIO
117 ANSELMO, RAMON JR ALANO
118 ANTE, VON CEDRICK BENEDICTO
119 ANTIPOLO, ALAN JR ALCANO
120 ANTONIO, RICHARD BRIAN CASTILLO
121 ANZURES, AR-AR AGKIS
122 APDUHAN, BRYLLE HISOLER
123 APITAN, ANGELBERT OLITRES
124 APOLINARES, LENY BALDO
125 APOLINARIO, ALDEN SAMBRANO
126 APOSTOL, JOHN STEPHEN OCAMPO
127 APOSTOL, JONNEL GANAO
128 APUYA, MARY ROSE TORALBA
129 AQUINO, ANDREW BALACA
130 AQUINO, EFG KYAN DELA CRUZ
131 AQUINO, JASMIN ANTONIO
132 AQUINO, PAULO DELFIN DESCALLAR
133 ARACO, JOHN MARK BALDOMERO
134 ARANCES, JAYSON PANES
135 ARANZA, ANGELO MARTICIO
136 ARAÑA, RODEL MARK DIZON
137 ARCENAL, BRUCE MARTIN BENAJEBA
138 ARCENIO, ANDRIE JOHN FRANCISCO
139 ARCEO, JERRY JR ORTIZ
140 ARCEO, MA ERICA MONTERAS
141 ARCIAGA, RHOXIE THERESE VELASCO
142 AREGOR, GIEANNE DIONES
143 AREJA, ANGELICA OLIN
144 ARGEL, FRENCH ROSE BATUYONG
145 ARILLO, KEVIN JOHN SORILLA
146 ARMEA, JOSHUA GRENEL LUPIG
147 ARQUINES, JOHN JERICHO CARTA
148 ARQUIZA, ARJUN MARCIAL VILLASIS
149 ARROZAL, FRANCIS JEREMIAH NIVERBA
150 ASERAL, KRISTEL MAE MASBAÑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ASILO, RAFAEL AGUIRRE
152 ASUNCION, MARWEL NOPAL
153 ATUP, GENO OLAMIT
154 AUSTRIA, MARK LANGBAYAN
155 AUSTRIA, SHARMAINE CRUZAT
156 AUTIDA, KEVIN GALINATO
157 AVENIDO, MARK JOHN SEVILLA
158 AVERILLA, JEDAH MAE PIDER
159 AVILES, KYRELL DELA CRUZ
160 AZAÑES, NIKKO BRAVO
161 AZUR, JANSEN IVAN BUGHAO
162 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BARTE
163 AÑONUEVO, JOHN ERWIN RODRIGUEZ
164 BABAN, RAY GERALD WIV DUBLUIS
165 BACALLA, ZHAIDEE CANQUE
166 BACASON, MARICAR MIEL
167 BACO, DAVESON CAÑADORA
168 BADIALAN, JOHN DARCY COTON
169 BAGAJO, CLARICE CANDY CONFESOR
170 BAHILLO, ALEX JR GALAO
171 BAJIT, NEWEL DANIEL ROMULO
172 BALANDRA, JOEIDE VIVRE COMENDADOR
173 BALASON, LOVINE MAY SERVANO
174 BALAWEN, ARNOLD AGUIGUID
175 BALBIN, ERNEST WENDELL LOPEZ
176 BALBOA, ADRIAN TIPAWAN
177 BALBOA, KIM LORD PANOPIO
178 BALDERAMA, MARK ANDREW BENAYA
179 BALDIVINO, RICHARD REYES
180 BALIBALOS, CELEDONN ASPRER
181 BALICO, ARVIN JOHN GAMBOA
182 BALICOG, ANGELITO ESCOBIDO
183 BALIDO, CLARK HAROLD DAYO
184 BALIGUAT, VIZZELLE JOHN JUGOS
185 BALILI, TRISTAN KEITH DIONESIO
186 BALISTA, ARNEM SUICO
187 BALIWAG, PATRICK JOSEPH NAREZ
188 BALMES, ANGELICA BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ
189 BALMES, MARVIN GOOT
190 BALTAZAR, JOHN VINCENT SANVICTORES
191 BANGGALAO, EDUARDO JR ROMITARES
192 BANTAYA, ANSON JAY LIQUIDO
193 BANTAYA, RONALD MANLUNAS
194 BANTILAN, GRACEL JOY BAGAYO
195 BANTOC, KEVIN ALBEOS
196 BANTUAS, ALIMO ORONGA
197 BARCENA, JASPER JAY YRAY
198 BARING, JOSEPH CARLO FERNANDEZ
199 BARRAL, LENI KATE TIYAD
200 BARREDO, BOBBY REY CAWAGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARRIENTOS, DODONG NIEL LUMAAD
202 BARROS, VITTORIO VIN STEFANO RALA
203 BARTE, HERLYN ROSE CULIAT
204 BARTOLOME, VICTOR GINO VISERA
205 BASA, CHRISTOPHER ESCANILLA
206 BASBAS, MARYNOLD PIMENTEL
207 BASCO, HARVEY CABRERA
208 BASILAN, JOSCA VILLAMOR
209 BASTIAN, WENFRED BAROQUILLO
210 BASTIDA, JOHN PAUL PLURAD
211 BATANG, DANIEL JOLO BARROGA
212 BATERINA, ARIES REBAJA
213 BATO, WEWE DELA PEÑA
214 BATUGAL, GERALD MOLINA
215 BAUAN, JIM CHRISTIAN ALDRIN COMO
216 BAUL, GEORGE VINCENT PASTURAN
217 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY GUMANDAO
218 BAUTISTA, ERIC BALMES
219 BAUTISTA, GELLIE ROSE GARCIA
220 BAUTISTA, JOHN REXIE TONGBO
221 BAUTISTA, RUSSLE ZULUETA
222 BAYANGOS, EVELYN JOLENE STEVENS
223 BAYLON, YRISH DIOSEL TARAY
224 BAYO, CARLO MABINI
225 BAYOBAY, JOHN REY MAMING
226 BAÑARES, DANIEL TUNGOL
227 BEJAR, ARIEL JOSHUA SOLAS
228 BELAYRO, ROLF ANTHONY VARGAS
229 BELDEROL, GLEENFER LOGRONIO
230 BELITA, THURSDAY DEGUBATON
231 BELTRAN, REX JR DELA CRUZ
232 BENAMER, HENRY MANIAGA
233 BENDILLO, EARVIN LEWIS ALBA
234 BENEDICTO, LUIGIE MONTILLA
235 BENEDICTO, MATTHIEU WINSTON SIY
236 BENEDICTO, PAULO VERGARA
237 BENZON, KIM AGUILERA
238 BERAME, LEE MALCOLM TAÑAJURA
239 BERGAMOS, BIANCA ROLLANE MEJICA
240 BERIN, JHEREL MANALO
241 BERNAL, JUMAR IAN VIDAL
242 BERNALES, CZAR ARIEN RITAN
243 BIALA, BRYLE JAMES FERRER
244 BICO, CATHERINE FAYE LARONG
245 BICOL, KARMELLE JOYCE FETALVERO
246 BIGAYAN, CHRIS JACOB FABRIGAS
247 BIGUERAS, ARVIN AGUSTIN
248 BILLONES, JULIUS ANTHONY ORETA
249 BINAG, PHILIP ARNIE MARGALLO
250 BINAMIRA, JOLINA FERNANDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BINO, RAHMA AMEROL
252 BIOCO, ALDEN BANASTON
253 BITAS, ALISON JOY AÑONUEVO
254 BITUIN, RAZEL JERIN CONTI
255 BIÑAS, ROLANDO III TUYA
256 BLANCAFLOR, EMMANUEL ABENIR
257 BLANCO, GERONIMO JR MAGBOO
258 BLANCO, RAYMART TOLENTINO
259 BLAY, JUSTIN TORINO
260 BOOC, ABRAHAM PINO
261 BORBON, ADRIAN NARCISO
262 BOREGON, EDGAR JR RODANO
263 BORJE, DELON OBALLES
264 BORLONGAN, RUEL PAOLO OBA
265 BORSIGUE, RYAN CRISTIAN BROQUEZA
266 BOTE, JEROME ELEFANTE
267 BOTEREZ, DAVE REYMOND ARCO
268 BRANZUELA, JEFF KEVIN LANGA
269 BRAVANTE, RONALD ANSON ALAGON
270 BRAZA, PATRICK ALVIN TITULAR
271 BREIS, KRISTHEL VILLAGRACIA
272 BRINGAS, MARK ELLAND CABUSOG
273 BRIONES, TOM SERDAN CALUBAYAN
274 BRIT, CYDRIC TITUS ANTHONY PINATACAN
275 BRUA, MICHAEL LORIA
276 BUADO, EDILBERTO EJAY VITERBO
277 BUCCAT, JOHN CARL BAUTISTA
278 BUENCIDO, JOULE LOUIS ROJAS
279 BUGHAO, DARHIL ROYCE RAMOS
280 BUHAT, JOHN HERRE APUSAGA
281 BULAN, ROGER JR MELINDO
282 BULANHAGUI, FRANZ LORENZO ABRUGENA
283 BULLINGAN, JULIUS CONDAYA
284 BUTLIG, ROBERT ROQUE DAA
285 BUYAYO, JAIME JR DUMALIAN
286 BUYOC, DANIEL MARK SO
287 BUÑAG, JOSHUA TORIO
288 CAASI, ISAGANI II RESERONI
289 CABABASAY, ANDRE' RYAN CELESTE
290 CABALAG, MARK JOSEPH DIME
291 CABANTOG, THEA CASTILLO
292 CABARSE, DANREL CARTAGENA
293 CABASAG, RHIAN CORTES
294 CABATAY, BERNARD BALMES
295 CABATCHETE, ANGELO AMBOS
296 CABAÑERO, VILMAR AGUSTIN
297 CABIC, MICHAEL MICOSA
298 CABICO, HANZ LOUIE LUNA
299 CABILES, JERUZ LYAM BAUTISTA
300 CABISCUELAS, RALPH GLENDOLPH IGLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABITANA, JADE PONS
302 CABITING, RONIE JR ALEGRE
303 CABRERA, ANDY KALUAG
304 CABRERA, JOHN ABRAM MAMARIL
305 CABREROS, SIDNEY CABONELAS
306 CABUGUAS, ANGEL BRIGIDO CUSTODIO
307 CABURNAY, EARL PATRICK VENDIVIL
308 CABUSLAY, MARK JOHN CASTRO
309 CACHOLA, JOHANY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
310 CACULITAN, JOHN PAUL SALVIEJO
311 CADA, JAN CRIS ALCANTARA
312 CAGA, ALDRIC EUGENE CENIZA
313 CAGOCO, GERRYBON LLANES
314 CAGUETE, CLARISSA AGBING
315 CAGUIMBAL, MANUEL JR VERANO
316 CAILA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ARBOLEDA
317 CAIRO, MARIA AIRA MAE LLENO
318 CAISIDO, JOB SANTOS
319 CAL, JONATHAN MENDEZ
320 CALAJE, MARCELO ACOSTA
321 CALANGI, ARVIN CASTILLO
322 CALAOAGAN, CHRISTIAN URBANO
323 CALATES, DATCHE INOCENCIO
324 CALEJA, FRANKLIN BUAN
325 CALINGASAN, LINDSSY FLORA MANABAT
326 CALINGASAN, MARK FRANCIS DIMAANO
327 CALINISAN, EJAE NATHANAEL DAMIAN
328 CALIWAN, ALISON CONCEPCION
329 CALLEJA, DIANNE POTESTADES
330 CALO, MELVIR JAY DAHUNOG
331 CALUB, MARK ANTHONY GUZILAN
332 CALVO, JAMES ALBERT SITON
333 CAMUS, ALMARIO MANIGOS
334 CANAWAY, VINCENT JAMES CAMBEL
335 CANDA, ALMAR LAUREN PARADA
336 CANDELARIA, JOSHUA ERMITA
337 CANDIDATO, ASHRAF GURO
338 CANLAS, PATRICK SAM BARTOLO
339 CANOY, ELENEL JR BACONG
340 CANSON, EDEN VILLACRUEL
341 CANTANO, JAN RHULEXES INTO
342 CANTOS, JEAN FRANSIS VILLENA
343 CANTOS, RODNEY GAA
344 CANUBIDA, JOHN FRITZ NUÑEZ
345 CAOLE, STANCRIS NIGEL DE VERA
346 CAPANGPANGAN, NELFIE JOY ETOM
347 CAPISTRANO, JOSIAH IMMANUELLE CISNEROS
348 CAPUZ, JAN BINCENT SIGATON
349 CARAMAT, JONAHMAE GUNDRAN
350 CARANDANG, KIM JASPER LANDICHORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CARANDANG, MINETTE MARANAN
352 CARBON, MARIECON CORDOVAN
353 CARBONEL, JOHN PATRICK BUQUID
354 CARIEDO, GIO LIBRO
355 CARIGA, SAMS MIMBALAWAG
356 CARINGAL, MYLEX CAIGA
357 CAROLINO, LATTRELL FRANCIS RUTH RABI
358 CARRERA, CARLOS GONZALES
359 CARRILLO, JOHN LORENZ MANZANO
360 CARROZ, IVAN MAGALLANES
361 CARTAS, PATRICK JORDAN MARTE
362 CARURUCAN, KOHL GRANT PEREN
363 CARZA, EFEFAMAY OUANO
364 CASAS, ARGEL KYLE POSTER
365 CASAS, RENZ CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
366 CASIPI, JAYMARK BELOSTRINO
367 CASTAÑO, LORETO ARIEL JR PONTEJOS
368 CASTILLO, CLARENCE OWEN DELLOSA
369 CASTILLO, GLODHIESSON JOHN DALANGIN
370 CASTILLO, JHUN KING ESCALANTE
371 CASTILLO, MARK ALLAN DELOS SANTOS
372 CASTILLO, MARK VINCENT NACION
373 CASTORICO, JASON SURINGA
374 CASTRO, JOHN MARTIN ALICAYA
375 CASTRO, RUFA MAE JESORO
376 CATALAN, JEFFRIE ILAO
377 CATAPANG, DONN ERICKSON MAGBATOC
378 CATAPANG, JAN CESAR FAMADICO
379 CATI-AN, BERNADETTE PUNAY
380 CATIBOG, ERICK DARYL DIANGGA
381 CATIBOG, SHENALYN MARASIGAN
382 CATIPAY, PAULO CLYDE SAN PEDRO
383 CATUBAY, ERICSON GARCIA
384 CATUBAY, JESSA MARJES
385 CATUBIG, XERYEL AGUSTIN ABUCAY
386 CAYAGO, JAY IAN MARI HERRERA
387 CAYAGO, MARLOU BALBIRAN
388 CAYME, ANGELO SOBRETODO
389 CAÑEDA, ROBERT JR TONGOL
390 CAÑEDO, VENICEMAY GALVEZ
391 CAÑETE, ALLAN RAY CATAHAY
392 CAÑETE, BEJIE COMPAÑERO
393 CAÑETE, JOHN LEONARD MIRANDA
394 CAÑINO, RHEN ALLEN ABENDAN
395 CAÑO, JOHN EDUARD APAG
396 CECILIO, VINCENT PAUL BAYDAL
397 CELESTE, JOSHUA ROMANO
398 CEPEDA, EDISON CELLA
399 CEPILLO, NEIL DARREN PANALIGAN
400 CERDA, DENZEL DOMINIC ALETARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CERVANIA, ROMAN TROY REDOÑA
402 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN
403 CHA, NATHANIEL ADRIENNE DE LEON
404 CHAN, CYRILL MACARIUS LO
405 CHANTIOCO, CRISTIAN RESUELLO
406 CHING, LEE ANTHONY VIANZON
407 CHIU, GLENN MATTHEW KOO
408 CHIU, KIMBERLY TADD QUIETA
409 CICAT, KIM PATRICK BOBIS
410 CLARIDAD, SZYMON PETER FERNANDEZ
411 CLAUS, CLIFFKEVINN MOSES MANALO
412 CLAVECILLAS, MANSUETO ASAY
413 CLAVER, ROSA JEAN PAULA BACUEL
414 CLITAR, CHARLITO JR MADREDONDO
415 CO, LHEXTER MHERVIN TAGUINES
416 CODERA, JEUEL JABELE PADON
417 COLETA, INY GRACE ESTOCADO
418 COLETA, JAPHETH ROLAND ESTOCADO
419 COLUMBRES, KIM VARGAS
420 COMEDERO, RAFAEL LUIS MABIOG
421 CONCEPCION, ERIC NYL VICTORIA
422 CONCHA, FRENZY EDWARD JAN HERNANDEZ
423 CONECHADO, LAURENZ STEVEN URBINA
424 CONRADO, KURT NATHANIEL HUFANCIA
425 CORAGE, MARK ANTHONY BARON
426 CORCELLES, LAURENCE KARL CONCEPCION
427 CORDETA, JOSHUA JOHN SICAT
428 CORMINAL, JESSUFF BRIAN PLATOLON
429 CORNEJA, REZ CALOPEZ
430 CORNEL, KRISTEL GALE REMOROZA
431 CORONEL, ANDREI AUSTIN ABRUGENA
432 COROZA, JOHN EDRICK EULE
433 CORPUZ, FRANCIS TOLEDO
434 CORPUZ, KAREN HAYAG
435 CORPUZ, MAYNARD JOSHUA CABIGTING
436 CORTEZ, ALLEN ALEXIS PUSTA
437 CORTEZ, JOHN KENNETH ORFANEL
438 CRISTOBAL, JAYSON BEÑALES
439 CRISTOBAL, QUINEMI SARANDI
440 CRIZALDO, ROBERT JOHN ALVARADE
441 CRUZ, JOHN NELO ESCALADA
442 CRUZ, KAMILO ALDOUS CRUZ
443 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO RUIZ
444 CRUZ, ROMEO PEREZ
445 CRUZ, SHERWIN RAYO
446 CRUZAT, VENUS VALDEZ
447 CU, AMIEL BENEDICT CELLE
448 CUARESMA, NEHRO SANDRICK PALMA
449 CUBAR, IAN KEITH PALABRICA
450 CUECO, HERALD PAGSUYUINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CUENCA, JHON BRYAN REYES
452 CUERA, JOSHUA RENEE BANZUELA
453 CUETO, REGINE CENA
454 CUETO, RON PAULO DE LA RAMA
455 CULANAG, ANGELO JAY ESPINOSA
456 CULLA, JANE MANDOCDOC
457 CUNANAN, JULIUS CEAZAR ALQUERO
458 CUNANAN, RAU LANCE BINALDO
459 CURATIVO, ANCEL JAY DICHUSA
460 CUSTINAR, JOMAR REGASA
461 CUTAMORA, VIC BENJAMIN SANTARROMANA
462 CUYACOT, GEMAR REY BOYLES
463 CUYNO, ALEX VALDEZ
464 DACAYANA, RYAN CULABA
465 DACER, OLIVER SISGUNDO
466 DAGATAN, RUSTOM JUNTONG
467 DAGONDON, CRISTOPHER MEJARES
468 DAGSAN, REX DE GUZMAN
469 DALAGUIT, MARVIN DORIG
470 DALANGIN, KETH LEMUEL CABRAL
471 DALDE, REY MAPISCAY
472 DALIDA, KURT JOHN REVESENCIO
473 DALIGDIG, PAUL SAMSON
474 DALISAY, ADRIEN JAYSON MATEO
475 DAMALERIO, JIM ANDREW PALOSO
476 DAMIAN, RANILLE JOSHUA GALANG
477 DANAO, PRINCESS JANE VILLAMOR
478 DAPLIN, JONATHAN CAG-ONG
479 DAUD, KING AL-FAHAD JAIN
480 DE ALDAY, JHONVHER LAZARO
481 DE ANDRES, JAHMIL VALLESER
482 DE CHAVEZ, KENNETH JAY VILLANUEVA
483 DE CHAVEZ, RONALD KENNETH FERRER
484 DE GUZMAN, CRIZEN JERU DELA ISLA
485 DE GUZMAN, DAVE COMIA
486 DE GUZMAN, EDRIAN ZARA
487 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ERIC SONGCUAN
488 DE GUZMAN, JIAN CYREM FURTO
489 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA GUEVARRA
490 DE GUZMAN, LEOMAR DE VILLA
491 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN JAY MANALO
492 DE GUZMAN, MICKO PARRERA
493 DE GUZMAN, MON SYRELL DE CHAVEZ
494 DE GUZMAN, NICKHAEL DEL MUNDO
495 DE LA CRUZ, LESTER JOHN JALANDONI
496 DE LA CRUZ, MYK RAYE CABAHUG
497 DE LA SEÑA, CEDRIC CUAN
498 DE LA TORRE, ROMMEL CELLON
499 DE LEON, CARL JOSEPH LICSI
500 DE LEON, JUSTINE KHIM MENDOZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE LEON, KIM LOUISE MANGAY
502 DE LOS REYES, JOHN CEAZAR MILLENDEZ
503 DE LOS SANTOS, ZORRO CASERES
504 DE LUNA, ANTHONY HELORENTINO
505 DE RAMOS, KRISTINE JOY BALANO
506 DE ROXAS, JENNETH BITUIN
507 DE TORRES, CHRISTIAN JAYCOP PATROCINIO
508 DE TORRES, FERLYN BAYANIN
509 DE TORRES, IVAN OCAMPO
510 DE VERA, ARJAN DELA CRUZ
511 DE VERA, CRISTINE JOY MANUEL
512 DE VILLA, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
513 DE VILLA, LUCKY RHON VILLAGORDA
514 DEL ROSARIO, LEVI TIMBOL
515 DELA, PAOLO ABEL LIBUNAO
516 DELA CRUZ, AELEUZ ALBERT RAMIREZ
517 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD CEZAR GALLEGO
518 DELA CRUZ, EDGAR CRISSANTI GALLARDO
519 DELA CRUZ, EZYRA VILLAS
520 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CARLO MARALIT
521 DELA CRUZ, PAMEL CANCHELA
522 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD JOSEPH FABUL
523 DELA CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH AMAD
524 DELEÑA, RHEYLAN QUIÑOLA
525 DELFINADO, RICO JR LIBARNES
526 DELOS ANGELES, MA NEXAN JUSTO
527 DELOS REYES, ERWIN JIE ALARILLA
528 DELOS REYES, JOSE RONNY AMANO
529 DELOS SANTOS, CARMELITO CONSUEGRA
530 DELOS SANTOS, PAUL ADRIAN BERSAMIRA
531 DELOTINA, JAPETH GREGORI
532 DEMETILLO, JAYDEE BARTIDO
533 DENSING, SHANE EVANS MANGUBAT
534 DERILO, CHRISTIAN RAY ECARMA
535 DESABELLE, GERRY JR CABIAO
536 DESTOR, PATRICK LLAVORE
537 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES
538 DEVARA, JOEVAN RECLUTA
539 DEVIBAR, ARNOLD CALAMONTE
540 DIACOMA, DWIGHTHERO ALJAS
541 DIALA, RHEV CLINTON GUNDAO
542 DIAZ, CARL ROSS GANIA
543 DIAZ, RON ERICK CATAQUIS
544 DIEGO, JOVI DALE PALAO
545 DIMAANDAL, JOVANNIE HERNANDEZ
546 DIMAILIG, EFHRAIM JOHN BALINTOS
547 DIMALIBOT, PAUL JEMUEL CARMONA
548 DIMAUNAHAN, JAYVEE AÑOSA
549 DINOLAN, JAY RALD ESFRA
550 DIPASUPIL, KRYSTAL MAY GONDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DIZON, EDILBERTO ELLER II DELA VEGA
552 DIZON, JERSON VENIEGAS
553 DIZON, JOHN ARMAND TORTONA
554 DOBLE, REY CARLO REPULLO
555 DOBLUIS, MICA TANTOY
556 DOLDOLIA, LEOKEN CANO
557 DOLON, MARK JOHN PAPEL
558 DOLOR, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ENDAYA
559 DOLOR, JOHN MARK CAPIO
560 DOLOR, LAIMAR GALLARDO
561 DOMALSIN, VON ERICK NGANMAYA
562 DOMINGO, JORDAN CATABAS
563 DOMINGO, RAFAEL CATABAY
564 DONAIRE, JOHN MIER MAYO
565 DONAIRE, JONATHAN REN BABATID
566 DONTON, JOSEPH JR ALTURAS
567 DOROJA, SAMUEL JR BALBOA
568 DOROMAL, RADNEY STEPHEN MATANGA
569 DOTE, MARCK JESSIE CASAPAO
570 DOYAOEN, BRUCE NAREZ
571 DUBLIN, CHRISTIAN LABUS
572 DUCUSIN, JULIUS SORIANO
573 DULVA, RENZ NICOLE TUBORO
574 DUMANDAN, JASMIN BONAJOS
575 DURAN, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
576 DUTERTE, VERGEL BAJOLO
577 EBAO, DOMINADOR JR TAGANOS
578 EBORA, REYMART BAE
579 ECHAVARRIA, JOSHUA PADLAN
580 EDJAN, JAN-JANETTE BARTOLOME
581 ENAD, ARMAN DINGLASAN
582 ENCINARES, ALFONSO SAHIBIL
583 ENCLONAR, JONATHAN SEBASTIAN
584 ENDOZO, ALYSSA PANGANIBAN
585 ENRIQUEZ, EUGENE JASON AMEN
586 ERGUEZA, MARK JOHN CABICO
587 ESCALANTE, GEM ALFRED SEGUNDO
588 ESCALONA, HURR JAE VALDEZ
589 ESCAREZ, MARK DEYV MANDIGMA
590 ESCOBEDO, JETHRU IVAN HUBILLA
591 ESCOTO, EFREN JR ESTALLO
592 ESGUERRA, MARK CEEJAY CASTILLO
593 ESLABON, CRIS CARMELO HECHANOVA
594 ESLLER, ANTHONY PANER
595 ESMAIL, AL-SALOUM ABDURAHMAN
596 ESMERALDA, KIM BIEN JUSTIN ARE
597 ESPACIO, KENNEDY PAUL CADAY
598 ESPALLARDO, ARVIN JOHN TOLENTINO
599 ESPEJON, IAN ADRIAN COPAG
600 ESPELITA, RECHEL DAGOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ESPINOSA, CARYL FAYE ESPANOLA
602 ESPINOSA, MELCHOR II SALAZAR
603 ESPIRITU, EDISON JESUS GARCIA
604 ESPIRITU, KENNETH SY
605 ESPORMA, ARTHUR JOHN MIKE POBAR
606 ESTEBAN, IAN JAMES CAPARAZ
607 ESTEBAN, RICO TIKING
608 ESTRADA, PAUL ALEXANDER DELA ROSA
609 ESTRELLA, RJ GABOC
610 ESTUDILLO, ELINO AUGUSTUS LAURENTE
611 ETRUISTE, GRANT HOWELL CANCERAN
612 EUBRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DICHE
613 EVANGELISTA, JAN CLAUDE AROCENA
614 FABRIGA, ALEXEI PERA
615 FAINSAN, STEFANIE PRECIOUS FRUELDA
616 FAISAL, ALEXAN SARIP
617 FALLURIN, CHARITY FRUELDA
618 FALO, JAMES EDWARD FROGOSA
619 FAMULAGAN, REY FRANCIS ATES
620 FELERINO, MACQUEL JAIRO MEDINA
621 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BOHOL
622 FERNANDEZ, JERIC PAUL MEJORADA
623 FERNANDEZ, KEN TURNUAS
624 FETALVER, EUNICE RAMOS
625 FETALVERO, CHRISTER LAURENZ GAMISERA
626 FLORES, CEDRICK JOHN PENSON
627 FLORES, JOHN LEMUEL LASTIMOSA
628 FLORES, KARL ROGEN COGONON
629 FONTANILLA, RONIN JAY VALERIO
630 FRANCISCO, KAREN MAE FIDACAN
631 FRANCO, CHRISTIAN BOB BARTOLOME
632 FROGOSA, KENNETH ANCHETA
633 FURTO, RICHMOND VALSOTE
634 GABAYAN, KEN BRYAN SUMUNOD
635 GADDO, CHARLIE AWAS
636 GADINGAN, KANT EMMANUEL SALIG
637 GADON, ROY MALIGO
638 GALENDEZ, KENTH CAPOTE
639 GALGAO, NIÑO ABAO
640 GALINDEZ, MAYRABEL CRIS GAAD
641 GALING, DAREIL PAGAR
642 GALLENERO, LAWRENCE SAGUCIO
643 GALLERA, PAULO JOSE DULAY
644 GALLOGO, ARMIL JAY BAKILID
645 GALMAN, ALICA CASSANDRA ARCEO
646 GALVE, MARK-ANGELO CLAMOR
647 GALVEZ, JOSHUA DUSARAN
648 GALVEZ, LAWRENCE SUPERALES
649 GALVEZ, VINCE RYAN MALABOSA
650 GAMBALOZA, HANNAH HAZEL SANTIAGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GANDA, MARK ANDREW CASTILLO
652 GANI, JOHN CARLO NISPEROS
653 GARCIA, CAMILLE CEDIE GABI
654 GARCIA, CARLOS EMMANUEL PASAGUI
655 GARCIA, EDMOND DORONILA
656 GARCIA, GADDIEL SABANDO
657 GARCIA, JEZARIAH CHACON
658 GARCIA, JOHNNY JR DOMINGUEZ
659 GARCIA, JUAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN
660 GARCIA, JYEP MARI ALMAZAN
661 GARCIA, NEIL CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
662 GARCIA, NEIL IAN RARAS
663 GARCIA, PATRICK AQUINO
664 GARCIA, RAYMUND BRIONES
665 GARCIA, VAN JOMEL MARINAY
666 GARCIA, VINCENT PAUL MISLAN
667 GARRIDO, NICK ANDRE AMPOL
668 GASPA, JOSUE ABALOS
669 GATMEN, JOHN SAMUEL VILLALOBOS
670 GAVILANGOSO, RAFFY GAUCET
671 GAYO, CLARK ANTHONY ATIENZO
672 GAÑAC, JEMUEL GUINA
673 GELILANG, SALVADOR TIÑO
674 GENARES, FAITH OLTIANO
675 GENEROSO, JOHN MICHAEL IBARROLA
676 GERONA, DORMAN JOSEPH BISO
677 GERONIMO, BRIAN DAMASO
678 GERVACIO, REYMARK CUERVO
679 GETUABAN, ALJOURIE
680 GIGANTE, SUNSHINE GAVIOLA
681 GIMENO, RENIEL SANGUTAN
682 GLORIA, JAYPEE
683 GO, RENZ DALE FAJARDO
684 GOCO, GLAIRES EMBALZADO
685 GODOY, LEO PAULO DEL CARMEN
686 GOLINGAN, ROLLY JR MARCELO
687 GOLLA, DAVID CZAR DIEGO VIII CALINDOG
688 GOMEZ, DAN LOUIE PARAS
689 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN DISAY
690 GOMEZ, PAOLO APAS
691 GONDA, BRYLLE MARANAN
692 GONZAGA, ALJHUN LARGOSA
693 GONZALES, ALEXIS FORD BERAY
694 GONZALES, JANNAH MAE ANGELIC GUTIERREZ
695 GONZALES, JOHN PAULO LOIS DE JESUS
696 GOTAUCO, MARK JOSHUA MENDOZA
697 GREGORIO, RICHARD GARCIA
698 GUADIZ, ALVIN JAY SALUBRE
699 GUBALANE, LEOVINMIKE TORRES
700 GUERZO, RALPH BRIAN MARIANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GUEVARRA, MARLON JACINTO PALO
702 GUIAO, JOHN LEINER POLINTAN
703 GUICO, JOYCE ALO
704 GUINHAWA, MARY ANNE PAGCALIWAGAN
705 GUJILDE, ADRIAN JEROME MAHINAY
706 GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA UNTIVEROS
707 GUTIERREZ, HERSCHEL APAT
708 GUTIERREZ, MARK JESSON REPOLLO
709 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JEFF SERDON
710 GUZMAN, LADY ALEXIS ORPILLA
711 GUZMAN, ZHAIRA JOICE MORFE
712 HADJULA, MER-KHAIZER ABSARI
713 HAIM, REVEN JOSE CARLO CAUTIVAR
714 HASAN, ALFHADZRI PATINTE
715 HECHANOVA, ALEXES BAGUHIN
716 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MARK FACIOLAN
717 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE RIVERA
718 HERNANDEZ, MARICAR INTAC
719 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY CATALAN
720 HERNANDEZ, MIKHAELA
721 HERNANDEZ, SIR JOHN LUDVIG MERCADO
722 HERRERA, GERONIMO ALMENDRAS
723 HILARIO, CARL VINCENT CORTES
724 HINA, RORELA ESTABAYA
725 HONORIO, ALVIN BINAY
726 HUFANA, JOHN MATTHEW VELASQUEZ
727 HUPA, LOUIE AMPONG
728 ICASIANO, RAYNERIO SABANDAL
729 IGNACIO, BRUCE BRAYLE DE LEON
730 IGUBAN, JIMDELL JAN JUGADOR
731 ILAGAN, BER FRANCIS FORTUS
732 ILAGAN, JOY AN ELOIZA ISLA
733 ILAGAN, ROAN JANE MACATANGAY
734 ILDEFONSO, ALLAN JR IPAC
735 ILLESCAS, MARC JORDAN BERGANIO
736 IMBO, ANGELO ARETA
737 IMPERIAL, JESSA VILLASENOR
738 INACAY, JOHN NIKKO DEMAFILES
739 INDOY, JUVANIE DURENS
740 INOCENCIO, REGIELO JOHN GARDOSE
741 INOCENCIO, THOMAS DELLO OMEGA
742 INOT, LOUIE OTEDA
743 INSO, KELVIN VILLANUEVA
744 INTANO, GERALD ALEGRIA
745 IRASGA, JADE JAYSON WASKIN
746 ISLES, ELIJAH JOHN ADOR
747 JABONERO, JOHN ROMIL CAPACIO
748 JACOB, CRISTIAN ALBERT VILLALUZ
749 JALMASCO, LAWRENCE LICUP
750 JAMILANO, JOHN ELIJAH QUINTERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 JAO, FITZROY JON BERGADO
752 JAPAY, MELANIE LLANO
753 JARDENIL, KLENT DARYL CHRISTIAN DONES
754 JARMONA, ROEL VINCENT SABADO
755 JAUDIAN, WARREN EZRA BRUCE PEREJAN
756 JAVIER, FEL ROMMEL ACLON
757 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ESPAÑOL
758 JISON, ESAGANIE VILLAREAS
759 JOAQUIN, RONILLIO AGUINALDO
760 JOSE, JOSSEL PANOPIO
761 JULIAN, MARJORIE TUBALE
762 KAAYAO, AL MODAR MAANI
763 KANGLEON, MOIS MIGUEL LARRAZABAL
764 KATIGBAK, GLYDEL JOY BABILONIA
765 KINTANAR, KYLE THEO DE GUZMAN
766 KULILONG, JOHARI ZAINAL
767 LABAY, JEFFERSON LOUISE PEÑASCOZA
768 LABISTO, ARCHIE SAGUINDANG
769 LABITA, JOHN HARRY SUAN
770 LACABE, JAYVEE ESTILLES
771 LACADEN, JOSE JR GAERLAN
772 LACAMBRA, KIMM RIZA PACE
773 LADDRAN, ALBERT COSTILLAS
774 LADERA, DABBY SABUERO
775 LAGATA, RICHARD ESPUERTAS
776 LAGAZO, BRYAN GEORGE OXINA
777 LAGAZO, EDRABONI OCAMPO
778 LAGMAN, DENNIS NOEL OLVINA
779 LAGUITAN, JEREMY
780 LAGUNA, BRYLE NOLI DESPUIG
781 LAGUNA, JAIRA JOSEPH BONGON
782 LAMPAYAN, MARIEL AILEEN ANDRADE
783 LAMSEN, BILLY JASON VILLARTA
784 LANGUIDO, GLEN CYRIL BUCOL
785 LANORIO, MARIA FATIMA DELA PEÑA
786 LANSANGAN, CHRISTOPER DUYA
787 LANUZA, DOMINIC ANGELO POLANCO
788 LANUZA, NIÑA MITZI MARGARET OLIS
789 LANZO, ALLAN LASALA
790 LAPID, ALBERT JAMES JOSE
791 LAPITAN, JOSEFINA PERALTA
792 LAPORE, NOEL BALIDIONG
793 LARA, LESTER BALMES
794 LARAL, PATRICK JOHN BAWALAN
795 LARGO, ARSEN COLAS
796 LAROCO, KAYE-ANN LORENZO
797 LARROSA, ARUEL JAY IMPERIAL
798 LASPOÑA, ELTON JOHN PINILI
799 LAUGAN, MAR JOHN CALAYCA
800 LAURENARIA, JASMINE MARIE BARLIZORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LAURENTE, REYCON BANTARAN
802 LAUSA, KRISNAH MAE LARA
803 LAVITA, WUESS ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
804 LAYESE, JEKRI FORROSUELO
805 LAZAM, BILLY CALEB ADRIANO
806 LAZARTE, ANTON MIGUEL BALMES
807 LAZO, RICHER CRUZ
808 LEE, RICHMON SINGIAN
809 LEYSON, DAVE JOSEPH SAMPELO
810 LEYSON, JOHN NIÑO ENTIA
811 LIBRADILLA, JOSHUA CARLO NAVALUNA
812 LIBUNA, JOHN BRYE MARTIN
813 LIM, CHRISTIAN BIEN GUMTANG
814 LIM, JEM ROSGIL ANCHETA
815 LIM, NIÑO RIGO EMIL GONZALES
816 LIMA, PAULINE FINCALE
817 LIMOCON, RAY JAY ANINIPOT
818 LINTAC, DAVE CHRISTIAN BETITO
819 LISONDRA, CHARL ANGEL ENDRINA
820 LLAMADO, DEREQUE LANCE OLIPE
821 LLAMADO, MA DANIZA ADA EVANGELISTA
822 LLORERA, GABRIEL ROY NADAO
823 LOBOS, RUDEL GUMATAY
824 LOBUSTA, KARL ISSAH MACALALAD
825 LOPE, KING LLOYD CASAPAO
826 LOPEZ, DAIZYLENE PIAPES
827 LOPEZ, EDSON BRAZA
828 LOPEZ, JAN MARK BAGOT
829 LOPEZ, JAN NELXER AREOLA
830 LOPEZ, LEOJ BERNARD ZAPATA
831 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY CARRIDO
832 LORIA, JOHN RUDOLF MACAPINLAC
833 LOZADA, DENNIS JOSHEB DEYSOLONG
834 LOZANO, JERIC LUCIANO
835 LUALHATI, KARL JOSEPH RAYOS
836 LUCAS, JAMES RYAN CABAEL
837 LUCENA, LUCKY CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
838 LUCERO, MARCO LEO LLEMOS
839 LUMAHANG, DANICA ROSE ARASO
840 LUMAPAK, GARY LOUIE SANCHEZ
841 LUMAYNO, JECRIST JUNBIE PANAL
842 LUNA, JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
843 LURICO, HAREL JAMES CASTOR
844 MAALIHAN, JAY PEE ARANGALI
845 MABAGOS, RUSSEL OCAMPO
846 MABAJEN, JOHN RUSSEL JACOB
847 MACABABBAD, NIELSON ALLANIGUE
848 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DARWIN LAWAS
849 MACALALAD, PRINCES ROSE REYES
850 MACALALAD, RALPH BENEDICT SALAZARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MACALALAY, MARTIN CASIPIT
852 MACAOMBANG, ALEMAR DORDAS
853 MACAPAGAL, JONATHAN MERCADO
854 MACARAIG, CARMELA LIWAG
855 MACARAIG, MENCHIE MENDOZA
856 MACASAET, RANIER SERRANO
857 MACATANGAY, JEFFREY GUINHAWA
858 MACAWILE, JAIRUS CEASAR BIAG
859 MACEDA, JOHN CARL BAYHON
860 MACEDA, STEPHEN ROY GALLO
861 MACEDA, SUMMER ROY GALLO
862 MADRIAGA, ALVIN CASILLA
863 MAGA, KENT BRYLE LUBIANO
864 MAGALLANO, RODNEY DOYSABAS
865 MAGBANUA, JOHN REY GEMOYA
866 MAGDALE, JEEMERE ACTUB
867 MAGDALENA, GEPERD JOHN MENDOZA
868 MAGDAONG, JENSON CLYDE ARMENTA
869 MAGDAONG, JEREMY JAY BELTRAN
870 MAGHANOY, MARK LEE MURING
871 MAGLANA, ANDREW GIL GRAGEDA
872 MAGNETICO, JAMSON JR PONCE
873 MAGPANTAY, PINKY ROSE PITOGO
874 MAGSAYO, JHONOEL CAGANG
875 MAGSINO, GLAIZA ORTEGA
876 MAGTIBAY, LEI ANNE LOUISE MAGNAYE
877 MAILED, SHANE RUSSEL MENDAME
878 MAIQUEZ, TROY ANDREI RIMAS
879 MAKABENTA, ANDREI COPLEY
880 MAKALINGGAN, GANI YUSOPH EGAGAMAO
881 MALACASTE, REY ANTHONY OCAMPO
882 MALAGUIA, IMEE GRACE DABLO
883 MALAPITAN, ROMALETTE CALALO
884 MALBAS, KIT ORVEN JECO
885 MALIG, MEGAN LOUISE CAPIATO
886 MALIGALIG, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
887 MALINAO, IRENE BING FLORES
888 MALIT, JIM ARDYSON HERNANDEZ
889 MALONDA, OSCAR DEXTER AGUILAR
890 MALTO, LEIF KYZER LAGADON
891 MALVIZO, DANIEL JR SULARTE
892 MAMANGUN, HARRIS DELA TORRE
893 MAMUYAC, ALTA GRACIA CADION
894 MANABAT, RAPHAEL ANTON DE GUZMAN
895 MANALANSAN, HAROLD REYES
896 MANALO, ALBERT CESAR ORONOS
897 MANALO, KIM NEIL MARIANO
898 MANALO, SHAIRA MAE MARASIGAN
899 MANANSALA, JOEY BOY OCAMPO
900 MANAOG, MARK PHILIPPE ALMIRAÑEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MANAOIS, JOSHUA VINCENT CAMILING
902 MANARIN, RENZ STEVEN LANAO
903 MANCIA, RICKY MARK MORENO
904 MANEJERO, LORENZO III SIERAS
905 MANGUBAT, CHARLES MICO RAFAEL LEVISTE
906 MANIAGO, RONNIE JR VERANGA
907 MANINGAS, BEN NIKKO ANDRES
908 MANIPOR, MARK VINCENT SIRIBAN
909 MANLAGÑIT, JAN MARI QUINGQUING
910 MANOS, ANJO MANATAD
911 MANUEBO, LHYNLIE MAR ABUCAY
912 MANUEL, AIRA BERNARDINO
913 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN JASON SANTOS
914 MANUEL, WENDELL KEITH PINEDA
915 MANZANERO, ALLEN SUDOY
916 MANZO, ALFRED ZEUS TUMBAGAHAN
917 MAPILE, ERICK JOSHUA LEGACION
918 MAQUILANG, JOHN PAULO SERAFIN
919 MARAMBA, DOUGLAS JR BECHAYDA
920 MARAPAO, JACK WAKEFIELD
921 MARASIGAN, EARL VINCENT DIMAUNAHAN
922 MARASIGAN, JOSEPH CARL PESIGAN
923 MARASIGAN, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
924 MARBELLA, REY AGUILA
925 MARCAIDA, LEONCIO II PALADAN
926 MARCELO, JAMES MARVIN TERIA
927 MARCO, JALAICA MAE BAQUILLOS
928 MARCO, RICHARD ANTHONY RIANO
929 MARFA, RENELLE CARACENA
930 MARFAL, DOMINIC CLEO REYES
931 MARIANO, EARL JAY CORPUZ
932 MARIANO, JOSE JR GEOCADA
933 MARIÑAS, RODIE LEO ACASO
934 MARQUEZ, ANGELYN GRACE CUNAG
935 MARQUEZ, EDMON TILOS
936 MARQUEZ, JAN MARK BAGON
937 MARQUEZ, JULIA PATTRICE ESTENOTE
938 MARQUEZ, MARK AUSTIN SISONA
939 MARQUEZ, MIGUEL RIVERA
940 MARQUEZ, PAULO ENRICO PANOPIO
941 MARTEJA, MARRION MUÑOZ
942 MARTINEZ, JOHN REXES MARIANO
943 MASONG, BON CARL DOMINIC TIONGSON
944 MASURONG, JETT-NEIL QUILOG
945 MATABANG, GILJAN MICULOB
946 MATAVERDE, IVAN CHRIS VILLAREAL
947 MATEO, ROY ALVIN MOTEA
948 MATILLA, PRIAM JAYCOB ADAP
949 MATIS, NOEL BENEDICT TAN
950 MAULION, KARIZZA MAE ATIENZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MAYO, PAUL VINCENT LUSTRE
952 MAZON, MARK JOSHUA MAGNAYE
953 MAÑIBO, KIM ARCHIE DOLOR
954 MEDILO, LESTER ROMA
955 MEDINA, VEATRIX MARINIELLE VALDEZ
956 MEDRANO, ALDREY RYIEL TAPNIO
957 MEDRANO, MERVIN DE LEON
958 MEJORADA, JAYSON REY CAGATA
959 MELAD, DWIGHT PAMITTAN
960 MELLEJOR, DIANARA BANDOLA
961 MENDEZ, JOANA BELLE PERAL
962 MENDOZA, AMY ADIAN
963 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JESSY CARIÑO
964 MENDOZA, FIL KENNETH APQUIS
965 MENDOZA, GILBERT MENDOZA
966 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON GONZALES
967 MENDOZA, JERWIN FABUL
968 MENDOZA, KIEL JOHN PANALIGAN
969 MENDOZA, KIM LOVEL PEREZ
970 MENDOZA, MARK JOED REYNALDO
971 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH DORADO
972 MENDOZA, NEPTALI PANGAN
973 MENDOZA, PRINCESS IVY BANGA
974 MENDOZA, RAEBEN CHRISTIAN
975 MENESES, ARMEN JESSIE ARIG
976 MERCADO, ARVIN MAGTIBAY
977 MERCADO, JETHRO LEVI MABUNGA
978 MERCADO, JEZRIEL CRUZ
979 MERCADO, MICHAEL LUIS FLORES
980 MERICUELO, JOHN RAY LOMOTOS
981 MERLA, ROLAND PHILIP CANARE
982 METRAN, MIKHAIL ADZ CABALLERO
983 MIGUEL, LEMRY SISON
984 MILCA, NEIL RYAN CLARIDO
985 MILLARES, YLUJ REYES
986 MIRAFLOR, PAUL REJEN BUMAGAT
987 MIRANDA, EL JEROME DE VILLA
988 MIRANDA, MARION JOSHUA ALMOITE
989 MIÑA, FRANCIS LOURDAN MABBAGU
990 MOJICA, MARK CHRISTIAN CRUZ
991 MOLDE, RISHELL HORTEZANO
992 MOLINA, STEVEN SOTERO
993 MOLINOS, ROBERTO MIGUEL LUCERO
994 MOLITO, JOSHUA CATARIS
995 MONDERO, SIMPLICIO III BALMACEDA
996 MONDEZ, MARCO FISTO ARDENIA
997 MONGE, DIEGO REYES
998 MONIB, RABIE IZMAEL ORCELADA
999 MONILLA, CHRISTINE ALEX AQUINO
1000 MONTALBO, EDEZA VIENNE AGUBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MONTANO, BON RAFAEL NONA
1002 MONTEALTO, LOINA LLAGOSO
1003 MONTECILLO, RUBEN JAY CARLEM
1004 MONTERO, REYMOND ALCAIDE
1005 MONTUYA, JEAN IRISH SILANG
1006 MONTUYA, JOEL JR CAÑIZARES
1007 MORALES, JAMES LEROY GARGANTA
1008 MORALES, NESTOR III ESTEPA
1009 MORANTE, CHRISTIANE JADE URGEL
1010 MORBO, EVAN REY CABALUNA
1011 MORENO, GILBERT JOHN BOLICHE
1012 MORENO, REX DONALD JUMAO-AS
1013 MORTEGA, RALP ALBERT MORCO
1014 MOSENDE, WILL SELISANA
1015 MOYA, MARK ADRIAN UY
1016 MULATO, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
1017 MUNSAYAC, DANNAH PATRICIA MONTERO
1018 MURILLO, EFRAIM DOLON
1019 MUSNI, KEVIN MOYO
1020 MUZARES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL QUENITA
1021 NAAG, JEHANN MAYVEN DUCON
1022 NACAR, SACHIKO CASTILLON
1023 NACION, ANTONIO JR SERIOS
1024 NAGAI, SHINJI GERONIMO
1025 NAHID, DEOGRACIAS MAGCAMIT
1026 NAQUILA, HERWIN MONTIPOLCA
1027 NARDO, JASTINE ALOOT
1028 NARIO, LEMUEL DOTE
1029 NARZOLES, RAYMART NAYVE
1030 NATAD, JUNAS SALBORO
1031 NATINO, MOHAMMAD RIDZFHAR LADJAHALI
1032 NATIVIDAD, RIZ JANEIL MAÑA
1033 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN CONCEPCION
1034 NATULLA, RISALDY BINGCO
1035 NAVAJA, JIMRYL ALCUINO
1036 NAVARRO, EUGENE VIANZON
1037 NAVARRO, JAN DALE DANCEL
1038 NESTOR, JAMES GRAYCOCHEA
1039 NICASIO, KHANNIEL DOMANAIS
1040 NICDAO, BRIAN MAE SANCHEZ
1041 NOBLE, EUGENE AQUINO
1042 NOCIETE, KRISTIANE ANGON
1043 NONAT, JIM KNOWEL TORRES
1044 NORIEGA, PRINCESS ILAGAN
1045 NUGUID, JASON PETER UMLAS
1046 NUÑEZ, JESS JASON LABAOAN
1047 OBCIAL, KAMILLE EVE CABATUAN
1048 OBIAL, GERALD CATALAN
1049 OBILLO, PRINCE PAOLO PIMENTEL
1050 OBLENA, CHRISTIAN VELUYARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 OBLIOSCA, ARLIE JAY BALLARA
1052 OCAMPO, JAZZIL PEARL SANIEL
1053 OCASLA, KENNETH BERDIN
1054 OCLAMAN, FREDDIE DE LA CRUZ
1055 OCTAVIANO, MHEL BRYAN RAMOS
1056 ODVINA, KARL VINCENT ROCHA
1057 OGAYON, CRISTONE FERNANDEZ
1058 OLAGUER, AL VICTOR MENDIOLA
1059 OLAN, JEFFRY OLANO
1060 OLIAMOT, JAO PELAYO
1061 OLIDAR, WENDY SANTOS
1062 OLIQUINO, DOMINIC CUERDO
1063 OLIVEROS, REMSON ARPON
1064 OLONAN, DAVE BONTO
1065 OMEGA, DEONARD BELACHO
1066 OMICTING, JOHN NICOLE CARBONILLA
1067 OMONGOS, LEMUEL PAUL MENDEZ
1068 ONIO, CARLITO JR MAGDAEL
1069 ONTOLAN, ERLIE MAE MAKILAN
1070 OPELARIO, SHEALTIEL KENAN LAYUGAN
1071 OPIANA, JOHN PAOLO TRINIDAD
1072 OPORTO, DALE BALAZUELA
1073 ORANIA, PAUL BRYAN GOMEZ
1074 ORCIO, CEDRIC PAULINO RULONA
1075 ORCULLO, NIÑA JESSA GEPAYO
1076 ORDINARIO, JERRARDO COLOMA
1077 OREJANA, ALFRED DAVID RAGIL
1078 ORENSE, MICHELLE EMILIE AGON
1079 ORTEGA, DAVID JEMSO IGNACIO
1080 ORTIZ, CHESKA SHINETTE AGLORO
1081 ORTIZ, ROY VINCENT RODIL
1082 OSNAN, JOSHUA PHILIP PAWAON
1083 OYSON, ROEL PATRICK TAN
1084 PAAS, ROGELIO JR GUARINO
1085 PABILONA, AXEL MAYORMITA
1086 PABLO, ELDRED JETHRO GERARDO
1087 PACTO, JOSUE DELA RAMA
1088 PADAYAO, JUSTINE PAUL GEVEROLA
1089 PADDIL, MARTEO BALNES
1090 PADEN, MARK AIKEN CHE MANGIO
1091 PADIOS, ROGEN YSULAN
1092 PAGTALUNAN, JUDAH RAY CUBETA
1093 PAGTAMA, EUNICE GRACE TAYCO
1094 PAGUINTO, MARVIC PANGANIBAN
1095 PAGUIRIGAN, MIKE JASPER
1096 PAGUNSAN, VIRGIE GRACE QUIMBO
1097 PAJARILLAGA, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
1098 PALBACAL, KIMUEL DE MESA
1099 PALMA, PAUL ANGELO GAZMEN
1100 PALOMA, JESSA CHAVEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PAMI, MARCO OBALLO
1102 PAMULAR, MARK LAWRENCE RAMOS
1103 PANDORO, FEDILYN ENTIENZA
1104 PANELO, EVON VALLES
1105 PANGAN, PATRICK OLIVER DELA CRUZ
1106 PANGANIBAN, JOBERT REDOVAL
1107 PANGANIBAN, PAUL KEVIN DUÑO
1108 PANGANIBAN, RACHEL MAGSOMBOL
1109 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND MANALO
1110 PANGANTIHON, IAN JUN MAYONGUE
1111 PANGANTIHON, KIZELLE ANN DELA ROSA
1112 PANGCATAN, AMER HASSAN OPTINA
1113 PANGILINAN, DANIEL ALARCON
1114 PANGILINAN, GRACE DUMAGAN
1115 PANOPIO, GERRY HOLONGBAYAN
1116 PANTALEON, ALDRIN FLORES
1117 PAQUIBUT, JOHN ARVIN YBANEZ
1118 PARAGAS, VOLTAIRE GATDULA
1119 PARAISO, JOHN ANTHONIE GUTIERREZ
1120 PARCON, BERNARDO CASTELLANO
1121 PARIS, JIHAD BAYLOSIS
1122 PARIÑA, ALJUDE MARTINEZ
1123 PARREÑO, BENNETH JOHN CASTILLO
1124 PASILIAO, DENVER DIOSA
1125 PASTOR, VANESSA FABROS
1126 PATAWE, LLOYD NATHANIEL DIMACULANGAN
1127 PATUNGAN, RANDY BARONGAN
1128 PAU, AUGUST DEN EFRAEM CORONACION
1129 PAUIG, JAYSEN PABLO
1130 PAUSAL, VANESSA TAN
1131 PAYAN, DEAN ABEL JUNO RELATADO
1132 PAYAN, STEPHEN GILNER MAGBUTONG
1133 PAYOT, JUNIFER PAJARON
1134 PECAOCO, JOHN PAULO SUPERFICIAL
1135 PECKLEY, MARAROSE MANGIGIL
1136 PEGARIDO, ARMAN ALEÑO
1137 PENINSULA, JAY RAY DUALLO
1138 PENTINIO, JENIVEE DARA UMALI
1139 PEPE, ARCHIE PAUL GERALDEZ
1140 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
1141 PEREZ, JAYSON DE TORRES
1142 PEREZ, JOSE LORENZO MAGADIA
1143 PEREZ, MHELDRIN MAGTAGAD
1144 PEREZ, MONICA EUNICE BAYER
1145 PEREZ, VYNE SHANNEL CANILLO
1146 PERIAS, GIOVANNE FIL ALPUERTO
1147 PERILLO, RAYMART LLARENAS
1148 PERLAS, JAYSON LEONA
1149 PEROCHO, RACHEL CANTANCIO
1150 PEÑA, EDISON JOSEPH DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PEÑA, IVAN JAYVEE ANGELES
1152 PIAMONTE, JACOB HOPE EDUAVE
1153 PICARDAL, JUDITH LESTAJO
1154 PIELAGO, MELVIN SERRANO
1155 PILEO, VINCENT III BENASING
1156 PINILI, PATRICK CHRISTOPHER TEVES
1157 PIOC, KEVIN
1158 PITA, CHARLES KOVI MAGNAYE
1159 PIZARRO, JUVY ANN MALINAO
1160 PLATA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN
1161 PLATA, MYCA ASEBO
1162 PLOTEÑA, JOHN PAUL DULOS
1163 POGADO, ALBERT PACRES
1164 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY CONCEPCION
1165 POLITICO, ANTONIO JR CALAHATI
1166 PONCE, JOHN MICHAEL URAL
1167 PORCINO, HERVEY CUSI
1168 PORIO, JHONUEL MAGALLANES
1169 PORTE, JAY MARK SOGABO
1170 PORTEA, MECHILLE NAVARRO
1171 PRADO, JEJOMAR MONTILLA
1172 PRILA, JUSTINE JOHN NAVARRETE
1173 PUGON, RONNIE JR LEGASPI
1174 PULIDO, JESSA SACDALAN
1175 PUNONGBAYAN, GILMARC CASTILLO
1176 PUNZALAN, JEANNEIL REYES
1177 PURI, ROBERTO JR MANUEL
1178 PURIO, MARK LESTER LUMAHAN
1179 PUSTA, MARY GRACE BALIOG
1180 PUYO, AMMIEL ANNE LAZA
1181 QUAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER MACTAL
1182 QUIAMBAO, ALZWARENCE CARREON
1183 QUIAMBAO, EUGENE PANGILINAN
1184 QUIAS, ROY JR PERAN
1185 QUIBOTE, LOUIE JAY BUSA
1186 QUICHO, KRISTEL MAE DE BELEN
1187 QUINERY, MELVIN DE CASTRO
1188 QUINTO, RYENEILL RAGONTON
1189 QUIRANTE, JOSCIA KEN WINDEL ALIMASAC
1190 QUIRANTE, JOVY JOSEPH DE LEON
1191 QUIROS, ARGIE LILANG
1192 QUITAYEN, JOSE JR SUBRON
1193 QUIZON, JEVERLY CHASE ERIN HONGAYO
1194 RABACAL, KEIN LOUIE ESMAEL
1195 RABAYA, FREDRIC BALANA
1196 RABINO, MARY CLAIRE DIMACULANGAN
1197 RACAZA, FILMERSON BACUS
1198 RADAM, MON ANGELO GABATIN
1199 RAGASA, FRANCIS JOHN JULIAN
1200 RAGAZA, MARGARITO II LUYAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 RAKIIN, MOCAMAD MELBRENT BULAWIN
1202 RAMAS, TRESALYN HIMAYA
1203 RAMIREZ, ARTHUR COOT
1204 RAMO, RENATO JR LOZANO
1205 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN DENVER TADIOS
1206 RAMOS, JEREMIAH COMPENDIO
1207 RAMOS, JETMAR FRIAS
1208 RAMOS, MHARIELL COTAS
1209 RAMOS, NEIL JAY TAMAÑO
1210 RAMOS, REDNEY TELEN
1211 RASONABE, JAYMART VENTURES
1212 RATAY, EUJEL CARLO REBUSTES
1213 RATILLA, LEA GRACE MUÑEZ
1214 RAYMUNDO, GLENN PUGAL
1215 RAÑOLA, SHIENNA MAE MENDEZ
1216 REA, EAN LLORIN
1217 REANDINO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD APOSTOL
1218 REFE, ROWELL PASTRANA
1219 REGINIO, PATRICK LAWRENCE TUMBAGAHAN
1220 REJUSO, JASTINE GERONH GESTIADA
1221 RELANO, RICKCEL MARK UMBRIEL MILAOR
1222 RELLETA, VINCENT CARLO LUCIDO
1223 REMONDAVIA, OLIVERS ASA
1224 RENEGADO, MIGUEL AUSTRIA
1225 REODICA, CLARENZE ARIEL ADOR
1226 REPONSO, ALDRIN ALESNA
1227 RETIZA, VERLYN JOY RONQUILLO
1228 REVIL, REVESTR LORENZO GUJILDE
1229 REVILLA, JOEL GARO
1230 REVUELTA, AMIEL KING ARELLANO
1231 REYES, AHRREN REYES
1232 REYES, EUGENE LARIOZA
1233 REYES, IRVIN KIM BOOL
1234 REYES, JOHVEL ANDORA
1235 REYES, KARL REYNALD SAN DIEGO
1236 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DULLON
1237 REYES, RAENYLL MATTHEW MAGBUHAT
1238 REYES, REGIN KING RIVERA
1239 REYES, ROSE ANNE ABAYARI
1240 RICABLANCA, WYRLO ACOSTA
1241 RILLON, RAYMOND WEIL DE GUIA
1242 RIOSA, JEWEL RHYANNE NYCOLE BALDRIAS
1243 RITUAL, BONN KARLO MATAAC
1244 RIVERA, ARREANE CHRISTEL VILLANUEVA
1245 RIVERA, PATRICK JOSHUA DUNGO
1246 RIVERA, SHAMZA ELEONOR RUNAS
1247 RIÑON, JELVIR JOHN VILLANUEVA
1248 ROBLE, RODNEY KING FUERTES
1249 ROBLES, ANGELITO CARANDANG
1250 ROBLES, HENRY JR SEGUNLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ROCIO, MICHAEL KHENT IGCASENZA
1252 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ MARQUEZ
1253 ROJAS, NEIL ELLEN SAAVEDRA
1254 ROJO, JEZREIL ABDON
1255 ROLUSTA, JULIUS RECTO
1256 ROMANO, BRAYNARD ANTHONY CRUZ
1257 ROMANO, HOWELL BELCHEZ
1258 ROMANO, JOHN DANIEL AGON
1259 ROMERO, JERITHS MATILDO
1260 ROMINA, CLIFFORD KLIEN DALPIG
1261 RONDARIS, IAN JOSH AQUINO
1262 RONDINA, JEVIN DUBLIN
1263 RONDINA, ROJO VALDEZ
1264 ROQUE, TIMOTHY GREG DIMACULANGAN
1265 ROSALES, JAY LORD BARBER
1266 ROSALINA, YNGWIE MURILLO
1267 ROSIT, BILL JASON GALICIA
1268 RUAYA, DENNIS BRAGAT
1269 RUBIA, PAULO ALBERTO LAPE
1270 RUBIO, RAMIL AMOROSO
1271 RUIZ, JOHN KERYX HALOS
1272 RUIZ, JOHN LEMUEL BALAYAN
1273 RUIZ, MICHAEL REY AQUINO
1274 RUIZ, ROLAND FONTANILLA
1275 RUSSEL, GINO PAOLO COFINO
1276 SABELLANO, JEG PERATER
1277 SABULARSE, ELYSSA MARI YAOTO
1278 SACAY, ROY GAID
1279 SAID, AHNAF HACINTO
1280 SALAS, REYNALD JUDE RUBI
1281 SALATAN, MARIE CONCEPCION DELA CERNA
1282 SALAYA, RYAN CHRISTIAN DACION
1283 SALAZAR, JAN-RAY ARCAMO
1284 SALCEDO, JEFFSON AGUILON
1285 SALDUA, DALE MELEGRITO
1286 SALEM, JOHN VINCENT BATAYOLA
1287 SALIMBAG, BRYAN STEVE CRUJEDO
1288 SALISTRE, NIEJJEL FRANCIS NOBLETA
1289 SALOMON, JOHN JESLIE FONTANILLA
1290 SALUTE, NIÑO CARLO BABADILLA
1291 SALVACION, RICHIE ORACOY
1292 SALVADOR, ALLAN PAOLO CUBELO
1293 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN CLARK PANTALEON
1294 SALVE, KARL RUSSEL SARZONA
1295 SALVIDAR, IVAN LORENZ BURCER
1296 SALVO, CARLO NOLASCO
1297 SAMANTE, PRINCESS JOY PAUSANOS
1298 SAMILIN, IRIZ MAE CLAUSTRO
1299 SAMPIANO, ROMEO III BELO
1300 SAMPIANO, RONALD RETESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SAMSON, ALMIRA APPLE GRACE CARACAS
1302 SAMSON, JEFFREY PADILLA
1303 SAN MATEO, ELIEZER ESTRELLA
1304 SANCHEZ, ANIKA GRACE BALDOZ
1305 SANCHEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN FELICIANO
1306 SANDOVAL, CHRISTIAN JOY DOLOR
1307 SANGGUTAN, JHONEY DEN LONZAGA
1308 SANGIL, NICHOLAS GIO AMURAO
1309 SANQUI, JHAREN PASCUAL
1310 SANTE, SANIEL JR MAÑA
1311 SANTIAGO, GILBERT JR MANUEL
1312 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL JUESAN
1313 SANTIAGO, LAMBERT CHRISTIAN ANGUE
1314 SANTOS, DEAN MATTHEW OLARTE
1315 SANTOS, ERWIN ALBERT CRUZ
1316 SANTOS, JAMES MARK MANIO
1317 SANTOS, JOSEPH GILBERT RAPSING
1318 SANTOS, JOSHUA HIDALGO
1319 SANTOS, LEMUEL MACLANG
1320 SARIP, JHAMZID DUCA
1321 SARMIENTO, JENNELL MANUSIG
1322 SAYCON, GREFFITH LLOYD PAQUIT
1323 SAYNO, MARVIN DE LEON
1324 SEBUA, MARY CLAIRE CARONAN
1325 SECRETARIA, IAN ABASOLO
1326 SEE, JOHN ERIK UDTO
1327 SEGUI, LIMUEL AMAZONA
1328 SEMBLANTE, RONNEL LYNARD LEOLIGAO
1329 SEMILLANO, JUNE DICK ELLAGA
1330 SEPTIMO, JHUN RUSSELL ELIGIO
1331 SERAD, RYAN MELISTON
1332 SEREÑO, JOSEPH ANGELO TUPAG
1333 SERMONIA, HENRY JAMES RAMIREZ
1334 SERMONIA, KENNETH CYRUS ANIEVAS
1335 SERRA, DARYL CASACLANG
1336 SERRANO, DWIGHT CHESTER ENANO
1337 SERRANO, KEVIN HOWARD LAGUISAN
1338 SESBRENO, JOSE ROEL II BREGAUDIT
1339 SEVILLA, RENZ YVAN ORTEGA
1340 SEVILLENO, ARJAY BOYLES
1341 SICSIC, JUSTYN WAYNE MESURADO
1342 SICSIC, MARTIN GUILLER III CODILLA
1343 SILANG, ALJOHN HERRERA
1344 SINAHON, JAMES BELL TAPAYA
1345 SINANGOTE, ROVILEE COPIA
1346 SINDAY, GENER MARC SISON
1347 SINGSON, GABRIEL MARK ALARDE
1348 SISON, SOFRONIO ANGELO III MASANGKAY
1349 SITCHON, JOHN PAOLO SORIANO
1350 SITON, STEPHEN FAITH PITOGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 SOBREVILLA, MA AIME BATOCAEL
1352 SOBREVIÑAS, JOSHUA LADEES DELMO
1353 SOLACITO, WENCESLAO IV VALMORIA
1354 SOLIMAN, JIMWELL LAPID
1355 SOLIMAN, JUDE MICHAEL OLACO
1356 SOLIS, JUNEIL REUBEN LIM
1357 SOLIS, LEMUEL CLARK PASOC
1358 SOLIS, MARK ROY AFICIAL
1359 SOLOMON, ERICK CRISTOBAL
1360 SOLOMON, JHUN ERICK EMPESO
1361 SORIA, ROWELL VINGNO
1362 SORIANO, HOWARD OCAMPO
1363 SORIANO, REYDOLF MARCELLA
1364 STA ANA, MICHAEL EMPERADO
1365 SUAIB, ANNIE MAE DELA CRUZ
1366 SUARIN, DALE CHRISTIAN FLORES
1367 SUELEN, MELENER ALVAREZ
1368 SUERTE FELIPE, ROSE MAE TAN
1369 SULIMAN, NELMER PATIGDAS
1370 SUMAGANG, DUN RAINVILLE ALLONAR
1371 SUMAGAYSAY, OSIAS III LETADA
1372 SUMALINOG, JOHN RICHLY ESPINOSA
1373 SUMALINOG, NOEL MUÑOZ
1374 SUMALINOG, ROBERT AMORIN
1375 SUMANDE, JEFFREY REYES
1376 SUMBILLA, JOSHUA BILL TAPAC
1377 SUMINGUID, RODELIO JR GANOB
1378 SUMONDONG, GEORGE IBAÑEZ
1379 SURCA, VINCENT LOUIE COLOMA
1380 TABARES, KARL FRIEDRICH SICHON
1381 TABELL, MIKAELLE LOUISE HORNIDO
1382 TABOR, KRISHA MARIE NOCES
1383 TABUDLONG, MARY CRIS
1384 TABUENA, MELCHIZEDEK ZAMORA
1385 TABUENA, ROBERTO III BAGUIO
1386 TABUNON, DEXTER PIELAGO
1387 TAGAL, ALFON CHERSTRE SIMANGAN
1388 TALANDRON, JOB UNABIA
1389 TALAVERA, KIM BRYLLE ORILLANEDA
1390 TALDE, PAOLO ELAURIA
1391 TALICTIC, KEITH VON
1392 TALLE, JOBERT DOCTOR
1393 TALOZA, ALEXIS LEO CLEMENTE
1394 TAMANO, NUR HABIB MACABALANG
1395 TAMAYO, EDMON ALINGHAWA
1396 TAMAYO, JACKY LOUIE ANN
1397 TAMAYO, PAUL CHRISTIAN REYES
1398 TAMBAL, JOVEN VILLA
1399 TAMONDONG, ANA MAY PALAGANAS
1400 TAN, FRANCIS VARIACIONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TAN, JARRED LACSON
1402 TAN, KIM JANSEN LORILLA
1403 TAN, PAUL ANGELO ALVAREZ
1404 TANAOTANAO, JORDAN ABRAZADO
1405 TANATE, ALBERT JR FAISAN
1406 TANDOC, JAYVEE AMOR FABIAÑA
1407 TANGCAY, JEFFERSON CAUSING
1408 TANLANGIT, JAPHET RANIEL TOLEDO
1409 TANTEO, JUJIE LABRADOR
1410 TAPIADOR, JED ITURRALDE
1411 TAROJA, KRUSITA MAE REYES
1412 TASICO, GLENN PAOLO MARTIN
1413 TEE, PRINCE RALPH GIOMIRE HOYOHOY
1414 TEJANO, MELVIN JANRICK CALICA
1415 TEJERESO, ARVIN JOHN ELVAS
1416 TEOPE, REYN ADAM RAMOS
1417 TEVES, JOHN DAVE
1418 TEVES, JOSE ANGELO PIKE
1419 TIAMSIM, ROBERT VINCENT PLATA
1420 TIBURCIO, JOHN CARL MACAPIA
1421 TIK-CHAP, BENISON MARC CADABONA
1422 TIMOG, JASPER AUSTERO
1423 TIMPOG, JOHN CARLO DIWA
1424 TINDONGAN, DERICK ABANCE
1425 TINGUHA, EHVIS RIC QUIAMCO
1426 TIONGCO, CARL JOSHUA DICEN
1427 TITULAR, MARK ADRIAN GAAD
1428 TIU, DOREEN ALYXANDRA YUSON
1429 TIZON, SEAN PETER SUITADO
1430 TIZON, VINCE GRANADA
1431 TOBIAS, JIREH JEREMIAH NADIAHAN
1432 TOLENTINO, JOHN VINCENT QUILATES
1433 TOMBOC, XAVIER ASHLEY LIZADA
1434 TOQUE, NERIZEL JOY GONZALES
1435 TORIO, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
1436 TORRALBA, REFAEL JAN CUSTODIO
1437 TORREFIEL, JOHN MICHAEL LUNA
1438 TORRES, ARDEN SUMOBA
1439 TORRES, SIMON MORENO
1440 TOYTOY, JEAN MALACAT
1441 TRIBIANA, MICHAEL MENDEZ
1442 TRIUNFO, RAYMART RIGODON
1443 TROCIO, CENDERELLAMAE DELOS SANTOS
1444 TRUITA, KENT ROGER CATAMIO
1445 TUAZON, JERIELLE ALIEZA DILIG
1446 TUAZON, JULIUS CEAZAR BUTIC
1447 TUBALIN, GLADEIS JABONILLO
1448 TUBIO, KIM RAFAEL QUINICOT
1449 TUGA, MAR LOWIE BERONIO
1450 TULAUAN, JHON ANTON TAQUIQUIRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 TULIO, MARK WILLIAM RELOJ
1452 TUNGPALAN, ARIES ASUNCION
1453 TURICO, RENALYN YNALVEZ
1454 TUTING, KATE JEANE MONDOÑEDO
1455 UAPAL, THOMAS III PABRUA
1456 UBANAN, MARK LAURENZ FORTU
1457 ULAN, JOHN ROVIL VAN ROMERO
1458 ULARTE, MICHAEL RAY CATAULIN
1459 UMBAY, ANGELIE LORIN
1460 UNTIVEROS, ADRIAN BARZA
1461 USMAN, MOHAMAD FAISAL MAULANA
1462 USMAN, NORMAN SOMERA
1463 UY, JAMES DOMINIQUE DE LOS REYES
1464 UY, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL
1465 UY, VAL DOMINIC JALANDONI
1466 UY, VIRGILIO JR BATUSIN-IN
1467 VAHEED, THAHA ABOOBAKER TABILING
1468 VALBARES, MIKEE VERDIJO
1469 VALDERAMA, SEV ANDRO DESEPIDA
1470 VALDEZ, MARK ABO
1471 VALE, JIMMY JR FAMOR
1472 VALENCIA, JUDY ANN DAÑO
1473 VALENTIN, JINKY TAGALOG
1474 VALENZONA, ERICKSON ALLERA
1475 VALENZUELA, STEVEN BLANCAFLOR
1476 VALES, JUAN CARLOS BAUTISTA
1477 VALIENTE, GABRIELLE LISBOA
1478 VALLEJOS, MARTIN PAGLINAWAN
1479 VALLES, MARY QUEEN ALEGRE
1480 VALLESTER, NHELL RAYNARD OPERARIO
1481 VARGAS, JERIC CARMELO
1482 VECINO, ERIC JUSTIN REYES
1483 VELASCO, IAN QUILA
1484 VELASCO, JOHN DAVE INSIGNE
1485 VELASCO, LEOVIGILDO JOJI
1486 VELASQUEZ, RICHARD MICHAEL FLORES
1487 VENGAZO, GRIMSBHY MANGGA
1488 VENTURA, CHRISTOPHER JUSTINE BAUTISTA
1489 VEO, KRISHA JANE PACLIBARE
1490 VERANO, CARLO BRIONES
1491 VERANO, IAN KENT MASLOG
1492 VERGARA, DARWIN BERRY
1493 VERGARA, SHAIRO JERBEN PENAFLOR
1494 VIADO, MEYRVIN ORAA
1495 VICENTE, AVEGAILE PANTALUNAN
1496 VICENTE, DERWIN ALCANTARA
1497 VICTORIO, ART LANCE BAÑOCIA
1498 VIDAN, CAROLINE FAITH VILLARDE
1499 VILLAFLORES, IAN CARLO SOLOMON
1500 VILLAFRANCA, JOHN CLARK BOTORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 VILLAHERMOSA, ANECITO JR CONJE
1502 VILLAMAYOR, KENT YVES MANDRIQUE
1503 VILLAMAYOR, MARK DANIEL UMBAY
1504 VILLANUEVA, KATE ROWEL CASANOVA
1505 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH BALITAAN
1506 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN ASTURIAS
1507 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN GALAS
1508 VILLANUEVA, LUZVIMINDA MERIÑO
1509 VILLANUEVA, STEVEN RUSSEL ARLANTICO
1510 VILLAPANDO, DENNIS DIMACULANGAN
1511 VILLARCA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FLORES
1512 VILLAREMO, DENZEL ADRIAN REYES
1513 VILLARIAS, ROD MICHAEL MARTY
1514 VILLARINO, SERGS APAWAN
1515 VILLARUEL, AIRESH JOHN PEDRIGOSA
1516 VILLAS, LEVI JOHN LIZANO
1517 VIOLETA, FELIX III ELEMINO
1518 VISTAN, JAMES JEUSH PITAGAN
1519 VITAL, JAYSON SALINAS
1520 VITE, DARYL MARCELINO
1521 WAGAN, EARL JONAS CORTEZ
1522 WANCE, LEMUEL PISAY
1523 WARAIN, JESTER JHON ALVIALDE
1524 WASAWAS, GENRY BUEN
1525 YACO, RYAN JOSHUA DIMACULANGAN
1526 YAMBA, KERWIN RADA
1527 YANA, JUNLY NANGCAS
1528 YAO, ARVIN MARK JOHN GONZALES
1529 YAP, JOHN MICHAEL GAYAPA
1530 YAP, WILLIAM JR RAET
1531 YASTO, JASON MARTIN BARRETTO
1532 YBAÑEZ, PAUL IVAN REBUYON
1533 YJARES, MIKO ANDERSON PUNZALAN
1534 YMAS, KINEDE SANCHEZ
1535 YUMUL, NICO PAMINTUAN
1536 YUZON, FIDEL JR GENERAO
1537 ZAGUIRRE, FREEMAN FLORES
1538 ZUÑIGA, ZACHAREE LANDRITO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 33
Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABELLAR, ARIEL FEDERICO
2 ALMAZAN, BEVERLY JANE MIRALLES
3 ARAÑEZ, ALJAMES CAÑETE
4 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
5 BERGANTIN, MARK IAN LORZANO
6 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
7 BUAG, ANGELO MARFIGA
8 BUENO, MICHAEL CUEVILLAS
9 BURILA, RICHARD DADAP
10 CAINAP, CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
11 CARDILLO, ARNEL GONZAGA
12 COMA, ALBERTO JR CAÑETE
13 DAEL, MAE ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
14 DIRECTO, DHERRICK MALABANAN
15 DUROTAN, JAY VELASCO
16 FILLE, JONATHAN CAMAN
17 LAURITO, BIENVENIDO JR LAUDE
18 LIRASAN, GERRY FELISILDA
19 LUMAPAS, MARC VILLANUEVA
20 MATALOG, EYMARD ERILLA
21 MUÑEZA, RALPH JOSHUA MULLEJON
22 POTOY, EUGENE BARBETSO
23 RABUSA, NIÑO NUÑEZ
24 RAMOS, ROGER JR AMOROSO
25 REPOYLA, ARJAY MARCIAL
26 ROMAN, ESMOND JOHN ALMELOR
27 SARIP, ALVIN DIMASIMPAN
28 SOLON, JOHAN GALABIN
29 TAC-AN, IBAR VILLADOLID
30 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
31 YANTO, JOREM DEAN GOLETA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Jerico T. Borja and Engr. Lorenzo P. Larion, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the February 2019 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING(%)
1 JAYSON DE TORRES PEREZ
UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS
92.40

2 RAU LANCE BINALDO CUNANAN
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY
91.40

3 GILBERT JOHN BOLICHE MORENO
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY
90.65

4 JETT-NEIL QUILOG MASURONG
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
90.60

5 VILMAR AGUSTIN CABAÑERO
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
90.55

6 JERWIN FABUL MENDOZA
UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS
90.30

7 PATRICK JOSHUA DUNGO RIVERA
UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS
90.25

8 JUSTINE PAUL GEVEROLA PADAYAO
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY
90.20

9 KENTH CAPOTE GALENDEZ
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY
90.15

10 ANGELO ARETA IMBO
BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - ALANGILAN
89.60
NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------

From March 8 to March 14, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations will be announced later, the PRC added.

Tuesday, February 26, 2019

Exam Results: Master Plumber (February 2019 Passers)

The results of the Master Plumber Licensure Exam held in February 2019 have been released. View the complete passers list on this page.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced that 282 out of 837 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Baguio and Iloilo this February 2019.

The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 2 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAIGAR, ALEXIS AZORES
2 ABONITA, PAUL STEPHEN MALAQUE
3 ABRAHAM, PEE JAY OLILA
4 ADRIAS, SHAN MICHAEL AGPASA
5 AGUILERA, ABRAHAM MIKEL RAFALLO
6 AGUSTIN, RONALD CATAAG
7 ALAVA, BILLY JOHN GUARIN
8 ALBA, RAPHAELLO DE VERA
9 ALBURO, RAYMOND RENZ PIZARRO
10 ALFONSO, MARK NIKKO MANLUTAC
11 ALMARIO, NOAH GARCIA
12 ALMENDRA, IAN CHRISTOPHER IMPERIAL
13 ALONZO, EDWIN JUANITO TAEZA
14 ALONZO, JUARO BELDA
15 ALOVA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE NINON
16 ALVAREZ, JOHNSER ABU
17 AMBALES, EDISON CALBONE
18 ANGELES, ERIE JR CATACATACA
19 ANGELES, LUISITO CALAD
20 ANOOS, ANA LIZA PACA
21 ARAUCTO, JOSHUA JOSE
22 ARAZAS, LIZYL SORRERA
23 ARCEGA, VIC NICHOLLE HAPLOS
24 ARELLA, SARAH JANE ARELLANO
25 AROMIN, ALBERT SE
26 ARZAGA, APPLE MAE CABANILLA
27 AUSA, MISTY JASMIN HERNANDEZ
28 AUSTRIA, JAN PATRICK ROSARIO
29 AÑONUEVO, DANICA CARLA PANGAN
30 BALAALDIA, ZUEMI KAYE DOMINGUEZ
31 BALAAN, DON CHRISTOPHER AGBAYANI
32 BALAGTAS, ALJAY NICOLAI GARCIA
33 BALANE, EDUARDO MARCO CASPE
34 BALANON, MARIA LOURDES ONG
35 BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER CHEQUITO
36 BARBON, CARL LEI MARTINEZ
37 BASILIO, MHAR EIDREF SERAFICA
38 BAULETE, FRANCES CELLINE JANE BRAGA
39 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
40 BEGONIA, ROJIE DIZON
41 BELARMINO, SHERWIN PAUL NUDALO
42 BEQUIO, JOHN HARVEY VILLACRUZ
43 BERNABE, ACE CHESTER CARDENAS
44 BERTUMEN, RAYMARK BALONZO
45 BEUP, LYNDON-ERL CANDIDO
46 BIGAY, DENNIS ADAN
47 BOSE, JONATHAN ELEUTERIO
48 BROSAS, MA CZARINA GRACE CUDIAMAT
49 BUENO, KENT LOYOLA
50 BULAONG, ROBERTSON CABIGAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 3 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BUSALPA, ABEGAIL ALFONSO
52 CABEROY, MA NENA JOY NAVALLASCA
53 CABIGAS, PATRICIA DE GUZMAN
54 CABILDO, REY GACASA
55 CABILIN, CRIS JOMAR PATARAS
56 CABRAL, MIGUEL RAPHAEL PALAS
57 CABUYADAO, ROMEO PAULO "ARPEE" AQUINO
58 CADAWAS, JOHN LAURENCE MARIÑO
59 CAINGLET, DENA JUNE DORILAG
60 CALAQUE, MICHAEL VINCENT AVES
61 CALDOZA, ROWIL CRIS ABEJO
62 CARBON, JELLIE ANN VICENTE
63 CARINGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO MEDINA
64 CARREON, ISIAH JERICO LACSON
65 CASONGSONG, JERIC REÑEDA
66 CASTILLO, ANNE JENETTE MARALIT
67 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
68 CATUIRA, DEMVER GUILLARTE
69 CEDILLA, ARTHRIETTE GRACE CORDIAL
70 CHUA, JESUS TENEZA
71 CONEJOS, RONNIE BUICO
72 CONVERSION, VIRGIL PAQUIBOT
73 CORDERO, JANIEL BRYAN PATAWARAN
74 CORPUZ, RALPH FRANCIS QUIJE
75 CORPUZ, VINCENT CABACUNGAN
76 CORTEZ, ROAN ANTONNETE SOLIMAN
77 CRUZ, MICAELA SANTOS
78 CUCUECO, CARLOS III OMOTOY
79 CUSTODIO, LUNINGNING DIGO
80 DAGANIO, RYAN GAYOSO
81 DANO, ALLYSA YTOM
82 DE CASTRO, MARY ALLYSSA YNGLORY SANTIAGO
83 DE LEON, GIL JR DE LA ROSA
84 DE LUMEN, JEFFREY LUNAS
85 DELA CRUZ, JOEMADZ GULOY
86 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL SHANE PINEDA
87 DEMAFELIZ, DASTIN BAUTISTA
88 DESIDERIO, CARLLOUIE MACAALAY
89 DIGAL, JUSTINE JAN MAGHINAY
90 DILIG, JAMIL ABELLA
91 DINGLAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER GENOTIVA
92 DOLENDO, MARC ANTHONY CAMENTO
93 DUMALAON, MICAHELLE JOY URQUICO
94 DUYAN, CARL DAVE CLARIN
95 ELEGIDO, MARK JOY ESPAÑOL
96 ELUNA, SHERWIN PAUL MERCADO
97 ENCIO, RESUSSI ANN MORAÑA
98 ESGUERRA, ELEAZER JR SUNICO
99 ESPELETA, JAERICA MAE SULEIK
100 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE AIRA REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 4 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ESQUEJO, JOHN PATRICK ESCALANTE
102 EVANGELISTA, IANA MARIE CLIMACO
103 EVARISTO, JHON ADRIAN ALBERTO
104 FAJARDO, JUSTINE GRANADA
105 FARNACIO, DANIEL FERRER
106 FARRAL, VLADIMIR GARCIA
107 FELECIO, LIRIO REBOSURA
108 FENIZA, STEVEN JAMES SALEM
109 FLORENDO, PATRICK ERLE VALERA
110 FLORES, KIT SANTOS
111 FRANCISCO, ASLEY MIRANDA
112 FRANCO, IAN BOB BARTOLOME
113 GALLARDO, ALLEN NODALO
114 GENELASO, JESSA MAE PACUMBA
115 GERAWA, RODEL DOMINGO
116 GEYROZAGA, GLEA CZARINA IGLESIAS
117 GOLEZ, ROSTAN BELONIO
118 GONZAGA, JASMIN JEAN ICACA
119 GONZALES, KATHLEEN HAUTEA
120 GONZALES, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
121 GONZALEZ, ANNA LISSA BALDOS
122 GOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALLARI
123 GUEVARRA, ZYROSE JARDIOLIN
124 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS
125 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND SISON
126 GUMAWID, EFREN JR PASCUA
127 GUZON, CARME MAGELYN NEOLAR
128 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ZOILO
129 HIERCO, MICHAEL DANIEL VILLANUEVA
130 HILA, JONNA LAGATA
131 HILOTIN, ERIC ALBORNOZ
132 HUFALAR, KRISTIAN JIM LAGMAY
133 ILAGAN, LORLYN DALANGIN
134 IMPERIAL, DIANE ENCARNACION
135 INCISO, MARIO LOWELL ECALDRE
136 JAMIR, CHRISTIAN JAY CRUDO
137 JARAPLASAN, RUGETTE MAE DAMIAO
138 JUCO, MA ALYSSA TAMARA LOPEZ
139 JUSON, SHIEMKA PAULI
140 LABADO, REGINE MAE RAGASA
141 LACDANG, JESUS MARULLO
142 LADERAS, JOANIE MALIT
143 LAMBAN, LAINE ANDRIE BUSTILLO
144 LANSANGAN, PEARL EDHLYN VALENCIA
145 LAYLAY, MICHAEL MOTOL
146 LIWANAG, ALEXANDER ARCILLA
147 LIWONGAN, SANYVER DULNUAN
148 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
149 LOBARBIO, LEO OBERA
150 LOGRONIO, GERALDO JR RAGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 5 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 LOPEZ, RIENZIE AFUNGGOL
152 LORENZO, JAY MARK PASCUAL
153 LORIO, ARIANNE DEVEZA
154 LU, REGINA MAE LAURITO
155 LUALHATI, MELVIN BELLO
156 LUEGO, KETCH FREEZER VISCARA
157 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
158 LUSUNG, MARC PAULO LOUISE DAVID
159 LUSUNG, RONELLE MORALES
160 MACALINDOL, AUBREY VALENZUELA
161 MACASPAC, JEROM BANAL
162 MACEDA, CARMINA DIZON
163 MADALI, MICHAEL JAY BAYANG
164 MAGBANUA, ANGEL LOU PINEDA
165 MAGDAY, ELEAZAR MANAQUIL
166 MAGTAGÑOB, JOHN PRESCOTT TAJAN
167 MALLA-AO, MAY ALADCO
168 MALLARE, REGINALD AZARCON
169 MANALAYSAY, ARLEEN MAE ODI
170 MANALO, SHEMMA MARIE EGAY
171 MANAOAT, YVONY CLORES
172 MANGGASANG, HAYNE RAE GUARDAYA
173 MANLANGIT, NELSON CONEJOS
174 MAR, VINCENT ELY GUMBA
175 MARANAN, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
176 MARIANO, RODELO JR HERNANDEZ
177 MARTINEZ, AETWELVE TABLANG
178 MASBATE, DARREN ANCIR DE RAMOS
179 MEDEL, EDGERTON DOMAIN MERCADO
180 MENDOZA, CHARIZZE FAYE TOLENTINO
181 MENDOZA, ROLANDO GUTIERREZ
182 MENDOZA, WILFREDO JR MASANGKAY
183 MERCADO, KATREEN MARIE PICPIC
184 MERCADO, WINA VALENCIA
185 MIRANDA, IZZA JAVYLYN SEVILLA
186 MIRANDA, LOUIS BRIAN ANGELOU VINUYA
187 MONTAÑO, AL DAVID TIM MIRALLES
188 MUNDIZ, KELLY VANESSA ROSELLO
189 NABOR, JOHN PAOLO LOBOS
190 NAGA, MOHAIMIN SARENO
191 NAKAN, OMAR PAUL SIM
192 NAMOC, HELEN SABELLINA
193 NAVARRO, RICZON MUSNI
194 NELSON, JAZZY KYLE JIMENEZ
195 NGO, RALPH ADRIAN UY
196 NISPEROS, MARY ROSE ALAY-AY
197 OROGO, SHAIRA DINO
198 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
199 PAAÑO, MA BERNADETTE DOTONG
200 PABLO, CARL ANTHONY AUSTRIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 6 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 PABUAYA, FELIXES SEAN CAASI
202 PACTURANAN, JOHN REY MORENO
203 PAREDES, FRANCES LEI FABRE
204 PEDAZA, MARK KEVIN PONCE
205 PEDERE, REGINALDO TAYAM
206 PEDRON, JOLINA MARIE OBLEPIAS
207 PENG, NELSON ROSALES
208 POLICARPIO, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
209 PONAYO, JUN ARVY BALOLOY
210 PONTERAS, DEBBIE ACOPIO
211 POQUIZ, RAY MOON STARR MANZON
212 PORCA, JANN PAULO ANDRADA
213 POSAS, EMMIE DARLENE DAZ
214 PROCHINA, SHEENDE DIANNE SALINAS
215 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS
216 QUIAMBAO, BERNA MALLARI
217 QUIAMBAO, CHARMAINE JANELLE SAMSON
218 QUIAMBAO, MIGUEL PAULO ANTONIO
219 QUIMIO, NIKKO SAN CAMINO
220 QUINTO, ARA JOE CARAMANCION
221 QUIOPA, ROLLY SANGALANG
222 RAMOS, RONALD BASILIO
223 RAQUEL, RUSSEL RAVALO
224 RECINTO, MARY JOSH DURAN
225 REGAÑA, RECY-ANN SORITA
226 RENDON, RAFAEL JAY RESURRECCION
227 REYES, GAVERELL SILVA
228 REYES, JOHN OLIVER LAGARTO
229 REYES, LEA LYSA NOLASCO
230 REYES, ROMARC DRIX DIMLA
231 RIVERA, ERIKA CHING
232 RIVERA, LOUIE RAPHAEL OLIMPO
233 RIVERA, MAE ANN MERABUENO
234 RIZALDO, IRENELLE BELGA
235 ROA, JONAS ANINAPON
236 ROBLES, JOSE NATHANIEL ARROYO
237 RODIL, MA VICTORIA NICOLE GOMEZ
238 RODRIGUEZ, KYLLA NIKOLE MARQUEZ
239 RONCALE, JOHN FITZ GERALD LAROSA
240 ROSAL, KENT VILLARIN
241 ROSALES, ANGELICA MAY RENTORIA
242 RUBIO, JOSEPH NEIL SERQUIÑA
243 RUFON, LARRY OMIPLE
244 SAGAO, ARJANE JOY BALINTONGOG
245 SALGADO, ARJAY RESURECCION
246 SALIBIO, RJ ADISAS
247 SAMBRANO, JAIME CRUZ
248 SAMSON, BERNARD ALLAN DE GUZMAN
249 SANCHEZ, NESSLIE SUDARIA
250 SANDOVAL, JOHN RONALD ZARASPERoll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 12 & 13, 2019 Page: 7 of 7
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 SANTIAGO, ROELLE JOSEPH QUILOÑA
252 SANTOS, GERARD GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
253 SENDICO, RIA JOY JABANO
254 SEVILLA, GAZEL JESSICA TAMAYO
255 SEVILLA, REY ATIZADO
256 SILVANO, FRANCIS SABAS
257 SINGSON, ANTONIO III TEOXON
258 SIOCHI, EARL STEVEN ESTEFANI
259 SOBREDO, JAIME III MATUTE
260 SOLANO, RAMIL DE GUIA
261 SOLETO, HERSON DABO
262 SORILLO, GERVIE JOHN KONG
263 SUMABAT, LARRY ESPINA
264 TABON, ROLANDO JR PILAR
265 TALANA, JEROME DELA CRUZ
266 TAMAYO, NEIL PATRICK COSME
267 TAN, DANIEL JOSEPH MALIG
268 TANGLIBEN, ANGELI MEI QUERUBIN
269 TAROY, JOHN RUSSEL CUSTODIO
270 TEKSO, DEXTER IAN KO
271 TEMBLIQUE, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
272 TEMENIA, GEFFORD BRAYAN CIASICO
273 TIBANGEN, NEO LORENZ COLUMBRES
274 TOLENTINO, JOHANNA HAYLEE SEVILLA
275 TOMBADO, ERNIE DONCERAS
276 TONIO, LOWIE JAY TORRES
277 VALENCIA, JOSEPH MANAYAN
278 VARGAS, KEVIN AXEL SAN JUAN
279 VILLACORTA, FRANCIS VALE
280 VILLAMIN, LAURENCE CHRISTOPHER EMPUERTO
281 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL AGUSTIN CAPARAS
282 YU, LEXIEJOY DELAPA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

From February 27 to March 1, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.

Sunday, February 24, 2019

Gilas Pilipinas def. Kazakhstan, 93-75 (REPLAY VIDEO) Philippines Advances to the 2019 FIBA World Cup

Gilas Pilipinas Kazakhstan, 93-75 (REPLAY VIDEO) Asian Qualifiers | February 24





The scores:

PHILIPPINES 93 - Blatche 41, Castro 15, Fajardo 9, Dalistan 8, Lassiter 8, Rosario 4, Aguilar 4, Barroca 2, Pogoy 2, Norwood 0, Ravena 0, Erram 0.

KAZAKHSTAN 75

Quarters: 93-75 . [GAME STATS]

Gilas Pilipinas vs Kazakhstan (FULL REPLAY VIDEO) by ESPN5




Photo credit: FIBA | .fiba.basketball


Photo credit: FIBA | .fiba.basketball


Photo credit: FIBA | .fiba.basketball


BUY Team Pilipinas Shirts & Hoodies!
Buy Team Pilipinas Shirts (PHL orders) - [BUY NOW]
Buy Team Pilipinas Shirts (International orders) - [BUY NOW]


Monday, February 11, 2019

PRC Exam Results: Physical Therapist (February 2019)

The results of the Physical and Occupational Therapist Licensure Exam held in February 2019 have been released. View the passers list and top 10.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced that 772 out of 1,287 passed the Physical Therapist Licensure Examination and 122 out of 211 passed the Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Physical and Occupational Therapy in the cities of Manila and Cebu this February 2019.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 2 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALOS, MAIA JANINE MARAYAG
2 ABELIDAS, JERALDINE GALIT
3 ABELLA, ESRAH CELINE MAULAD
4 ABIERA, LENZ MATTHEW AMA
5 ABILLON, JOHN TIMOTHY FLORESCA
6 ABING, RHEMAR CAJANDIG
7 ABLEN, ALEXA KLIEN SUYAT
8 ABRIGO, RENZ DAYVEE VENERACION
9 ABULUYAN, ZAIREL MARTIN
10 ACEBUQUE, NOLAN JIMENO
11 ACERON, CHRISTIAN DANIEL HAMMOND
12 ACOSTA, VIRA MARIE OLEA
13 ADILAN, STEPHEN PANTINOPLE
14 ADRAINCEM, ERELLA SYNDEY ALAJAS
15 ADUCA, ROBERT BENEDICK BUENDIA
16 AGAPITO, SIERGI MIEL CUNANAN
17 AGRA, CRISSA JULIENNE ESLAO
18 AGUILAN, ALLAN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
19 AGUILAR, DAPHNE SARAH PULPULAAN
20 AGUILAR, DENZEL GO
21 AGULLANA, DHARREN ROJAN GARVIDA
22 AGURO, MARY ROSE DIAZ
23 AGUSTIN, AHNNA ROMINA DELA PEÑA
24 ALBARICO, JONAH CZARINAH SALACOT
25 ALCANTARA, PAOLO ANGELO ESPIRITU
26 ALCOBER, MARTINA ANTOINETTE ATAL
27 ALCONERA, MICAH JOIE RAMOS
28 ALFONSO, SHAWN BENEDICT HESHAN
29 ALIÑAR, MICHELLE ERIKA DELA VEGA
30 ALIÑO, MICHELLE GUMANID
31 ALMADIN, MICHAELA JORELE DISONGLO
32 ALMARIO, AYANA BAUTISTA
33 ALMOCERA, GRANDTON MAGSAYO
34 ALO, DAN CHRISTOPHER DIGNOS
35 ALTAR, JAN PAOLO ALEMANIA
36 ALVAR, HERMES JOHN CABAÑA
37 AMANTE, JESSA JUNTONG
38 AMILASAN, IMRAN KHAN OMAR
39 AMOR, DWINANE SHAYNE SENO
40 AMORA, ANA NICOLE RED GARCIA
41 ANCHETA, RUBEN II DOMINGO
42 ANDAL, SEAN MOIRA MALTO
43 ANDRADA, CLEMENT CESAR VIERNES
44 ANDRES, MARK VICTOR ADVINCULA
45 ANGAT, PATRICK PAULO CABALITASAN
46 ANGCO, ALYSSA JAY DELORIA
47 ANGEL, JEMILI AGUB
48 ANGELIO, SOSITA ANGELYN SIA
49 ANIERO, JAMES BUHAT
50 ANLAP, ANNA KATRINA VALENCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 3 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANTIPORTA, NEIL ANGELO CASTILLO
52 ANTIPUESTO, KIA NICHOLE SERAFIN
53 ANTONIO, JUAN PAOLO SOBERANO
54 APUADA, NICOLE LAGURA
55 AQUINO, ERVIN JULIUS
56 AQUINO, JEREMY JEFF SAMONTE
57 AQUINO, MIYUKI CLEMENTE
58 AQUINO, ROBIN EARVIN ARANDELA
59 ARANAS, NICOLE ARIANNE TABIEROS
60 ARCENAL, FRANCES EUNICE
61 ARCILLA, REGGIE LANTICSE
62 ARELLANO, ERIC PATRICK BUAGA
63 ARELLANO, JELMIRA FAITH ALORIA
64 ARENAS, MARC LEVI GUNDAYAO
65 ARGOTE, FATIMA PENTECOSTES
66 ARJONA, LORENZO JONAH GOBOY
67 AROMIN, JOZANNE AUBREY
68 ARONZADO, ANGELO DOMINIC TUMALIUAN
69 ARTANGGA, DENNIS BAYSIC
70 ASEBIAS, ALLURA EDER
71 ASIS, CHINYELU VILLAFUERTE
72 ASIS, JOSHUA MIGUEL ADANTE
73 ASTRERO, CHRISTIAN JIMMAR BETANIO
74 ASTUDILLO, MARILOU ABAD
75 ASUMBRADO, JOANNA MADEL OBA
76 ATIENZA, MA KHRISTA ANDREA TANDUG
77 AURELIA, DAVE GERBISE
78 AURELIO, ROMMEL PERFIÑAN
79 AVEO, MICHELLE LYNNE CORPUS
80 AVES, EARL LAWRENCE CRUZ
81 AVILA, ALLANA DAPOC
82 AWIL, SITTIE ZIARRAH WAHAB
83 BACANI, INRIAH ROANNE JANICA LOPEZ
84 BACAR, AMIEL RIONEL CRESPO
85 BACCAY, MARGARITA SHANNON VENERACION
86 BACDAYAN, BRYL DANIEL CUSTODIO
87 BACHOCO, MA KEAVY PATRIARCA
88 BACTUNG, MIRACEL GRACIOLA BAITAN
89 BACUS, SHEHANN TORRES
90 BADILLO, SEAN VINCENT LABRADOR
91 BAGAY, FELIZA JOYCE JUBELAG
92 BAJAR, JOHN VICTOR PALMA
93 BALAIS, IGIE MAR LABARDA
94 BALANAY, CRISTHINE BAUTISTA
95 BALBOA, CHESKA MARIAH SEGOVIA
96 BALCE, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
97 BALLARAN, MARYAM ANGELA SAKAY
98 BALLESTEROS, CHARMAINE ROOT
99 BALUCIO, MICKA MARIE CIMANES
100 BANDALA, JAN ANGELO ARELLANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 4 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BANDALES, ANTONIO BASILIO JR MALIGAYA
102 BARDELAS, ULYSSES JR YU
103 BARING, MARY JAE TING
104 BARON, CHRISTIANSEN MARI GARCES
105 BATALLA, AIREEN ANGELICA MERCADO
106 BATOL, ANN JEANNETTE QUEYQUEP
107 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE BARRIENTOS
108 BAUTISTA, REA DALAGAN
109 BAWALAN, AMIELA ANNE VIADO
110 BEDREJO, GEO JUSTIN CHIONG
111 BELANDRES, MARIANNE MIYUKI VICTORINO
112 BELCIÑA, HANNA KIRSTY MANALO
113 BELTRAN, JUANCHO MIGUEL LARAÑO
114 BELTRAN, NHESMIN JOY ALIBAYAN
115 BERBERS, ANGELITA ALMONTE
116 BERNALES, ALJHUDE PRINCESS CUNANAN
117 BERSABAL, ROWILJEFF BOQUILON
118 BESANDE, JONALYN MAE BERNABE
119 BIBERA, AIKO CHRISTINE SARCO
120 BICOMONG, CLARISSE BELEN
121 BILWAYEN, NOEL JR DE GUZMAN
122 BISQUERA, JOHN GLENN DELA ROSA
123 BLANCAFLOR, ANDREA CERBO
124 BOISER, AUDREY NICOLE SALDAJENO
125 BOLAÑO, THERESE RAMONA FERRER
126 BONDOC, JEMIMA GRACE TORRES
127 BONILLA, ALIZA BERNADETTE PABUA
128 BONILLA, BIANCA CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
129 BORJA, JACQUELEN LAVASTIDA
130 BRIGOLA, LYRA MIRELLA NACPIL
131 BRIONES, ROSE DIANNE SANCHEZ
132 BROÑO, CHESCA-LUCK EVANGELISTA
133 BRUN, CHARLOTTE GRAFIL
134 BUCUD, TRICIA SANTOS
135 BUENCAMINO, JUAN MIGUEL YAMBAO
136 BUGHO, BO DOMINICK UNDA
137 BULADO, JOSHUA PACIFICO AUSTRIA
138 BULAHAO, ALMA DULNUAN
139 BULATAO, CHELZEA BRIONES
140 BULAY-OG, ALDRIAN LOUIS DEIPARINE
141 BULSECO, JANUS-GIO JACINTO
142 BUMAGAT, BENJIE BJ II BRACINO
143 BUMANGLAG, ALDRIN TAN
144 BURTON, CAMILLE JOY ONG
145 BUSTAMANTE, ARYLLE FRENCHETTE BRITANICO
146 BUTAY, JAYMIE
147 BUZON, ALLYX GABRIELLE MAGALLON
148 CABADING, GENNIEFEL MARQUEZ
149 CABERO, PATRICIA RUTH PAGULAYAN
150 CABOTAJE, JASMINE ISABELLA JUICORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 5 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CABRERA, MICHAEL ROBERT ANONUEVO
152 CABRERA, SHENIKA DEOCAMPO
153 CADORNA, CLAUDINE BROWN
154 CAGAMPANG, DIAN LIFRELL SOLLER
155 CALAMBA, KRISTOFFEIR PAOLO GONZAGA
156 CALANGI, CINDY TRISHIA RIVERA
157 CALINAP, NEIL AISON PAGUIRIGAN
158 CALIPAY, JIM PRETCEL PANIS
159 CALITIS, KATHLEEN HANNAH DE LOS SANTOS
160 CAMPOS, GERRICK VINCE SERADO
161 CANALITA, RAINIER FERRER
162 CANDAVA, MARJORIE BIRAY
163 CANONIGO, FITZ LEVI CATUNGAL
164 CANOY, PAUL CHRISTIAN
165 CANUBIDA, GIOVANNI REY JOSEPH CARBONILLA
166 CAPATI, SOFIA CALASANG
167 CARIAGA, ALTHEA JANE FERRER
168 CARIDO, LIEZEL ANNE LACHICA
169 CARIÑO, PAULINE TRISHA ESPINA
170 CARPIO, KAILEE DENNISE CRUZ
171 CASIA, ADLAY BJORN KIM PIZARRO
172 CASTELLANO, REI MAVIJONE ORQUIA
173 CASTILLO, BRIAN EMMANUEL YABUT
174 CASTILLO, CYRIL JOY JABON
175 CASTILLO, RAECHELE ANNE MAGPANTAY
176 CASTILLO, WINNONA GEANGA
177 CASTRO, BOUN ADRIAN CAGUIOA
178 CASTRO, KLAUDINE KYLE GASCON
179 CASTRO, LORENZO YOLANGCO
180 CASTRO, MARIA FATIMA HOKSON
181 CATACUTAN, JESBERT ZARAGOZA
182 CATAJAY, PAULIN CRISOSTO
183 CAVADA, KEVIN CORTES
184 CAÑEDO, FREYA FIEL
185 CEDIÑO, DOROTHY JANE VILLARIN
186 CEMBRANO, CELINA ANDREA DEL ROSARIO
187 CEÑO, JASMIN GRACE TO-ONG
188 CHAVES, FIONA MAE PIRANTE
189 CHIANG, MATTHEW EDWIN LIM
190 CHIVA, MILABEL LUZ CANEOS
191 CHUA, ALLECS LYN BERMEJO
192 CLEMENTIR, JAYSON MIRAR
193 CLEOFAS, MARIAH RENZIE NORIEL
194 CO, JACOB TAN
195 COBRADO, FRANCIS PAOLO ORTEGA
196 CODEN, BJ ANN CHUA
197 COLANCE, JULIE FRED CALIBO
198 COLOMA, CHIARRA MAE TARINAY
199 COLTING, MARY ROSE ALBIS
200 COO, FITZ PATRICK ALAMORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 6 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CORD CRUZ, ROINELL POBLETE
202 CORTES, JOHN PAUL
203 CORTEZ, ANGELYN BELLON
204 CORTEZ, COLEEN SISON
205 CORTEZ, DESIREE JOY SANCO
206 CREDO, CLEVIN TOM BAILADO
207 CREDO, KYLE DOMINIC CABALLES
208 CRISTOBAL, AIRA IDELLE DABU
209 CRUCILLO, ANDREANA RAINA ROSA TRINIDAD
210 CRUZ, BERNADETTE ALOTINTO
211 CRUZ, HAREN ALYAH LOTO
212 CRUZ, WENZY RAZZIE PILAR
213 CUBOL, PRINCESS ANNE LAYUGAN
214 CUETO, BEVERLY RISELLE SERRANO
215 CULANAG, KRYSTEL CAIRA PROPIA
216 CUNANAN, JUSTIN CHAD GUZMAN
217 CUTCHON, JOVEN DUEÑAS
218 DAFFON, JULIENNE BARBOSA
219 DAGOL, MARIE CHYRIL DATA
220 DALA, ARABELLA ASIS
221 DAMASO, MONNA LEE SALANGSANG
222 DARIA, AILEEN RAMOS
223 DATA, EARLL JUSTIN NARES
224 DAVID, ESPERANZA LOUISE FERNANDEZ
225 DAYNA, RASHBELLE JANE GAMAL
226 DE ASIS, VERONICA CATABAY
227 DE CASTRO, JANNAH MARGARET TANGCUANGCO
228 DE FIESTA, KEVIN GESTHER VEGA
229 DE JESUS, BEA ALEXIE TRIA
230 DE LEON, HAZELLE HERNANDEZ
231 DE MESA, PAMELA GRACE CRUZ
232 DE PAZ, SPENCER BUCAIS
233 DE VERA, ALAIN NICOLASORA
234 DE VERA, ALTHEA MELBA GABRIEL
235 DE VERA, GLAIZA MAE CORPUZ
236 DEE, CECILLE NATALIE LAO
237 DEE, JOSEPH SEBASTIAN ARGUELLES
238 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
239 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEMUEL TORRES
240 DELA CRUZ, KRISTLE KATE ANTONIO
241 DELA CRUZ, LEONILYN GAMUROT
242 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH NARTATES
243 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS KYRA PRESINCULA
244 DELA CRUZ, SHEENA MAY SONGCAYAWON
245 DELA RAMA, RAMON KARLO LOZADA
246 DELA TORRE, DANA CLARISSE SORIANO
247 DELGADO, CARLA PAPASIN
248 DELLOSA, EULENE JANRHO SALVADOR
249 DELOS REYES, DONNALIZA SORRETA
250 DELOS REYES, FAYE EIREEN UNDANGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 7 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DEMA-ALA, SHAIRA DOROMAL
252 DEMAGAJES, JESSIE RHON ALBAÑA
253 DEMAISIP, MARIE LYNDSEY TEGA
254 DEMANAWA, MARIENOL SALARDA
255 DESEO, GILLAINE ANN MANALO
256 DIAZ, CARL FERNAND CRUZ
257 DIAZ, DEBORAH GABAYNO
258 DICHON, ERIN GRACE INAH CORDERO
259 DIGMAN, AEZHEL JOY BASAN
260 DIMAFILIS, KATRINA GRACIA CARINO
261 DIMANDAL, EPHRAIM DEAN VITUG
262 DIMAUNAHAN, PATRICIA CABAÑERO
263 DIOQUINO, RIA JESSICA CACHOLA
264 DIZON, FRANCIS IAN SALUNGA
265 DIZON, GLENN VITUG
266 DIZON, JASMIN MAE UY
267 DOBLE, KYTH HOWELL TAPAY
268 DOBLE, LUIS
269 DOCE, MICHAEL JOHN DETONING
270 DOCTOLERO, DIANE KAYE ROLDAN
271 DOMINADO, MARIA ISABELLA AUJERO
272 DOMINGO, MAEZY ANN SALVALEON
273 DOMINGO, MYCAH QUIZON
274 DOMINGO, NEILEENE JOY SIMEON
275 DOMINGO, ROSELLE VILLANUEVA
276 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN PETER CORTEZ
277 DORIA, AYEHSSA BANDONG
278 DUBLAS, BRYAN KIER ABALES
279 DULAY, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
280 DUMLAO, BILLY JOEL LAGRIMAS
281 DURIAS, MICHELLE ANN GOSE
282 DUSARAN, AUBREY ALAIR
283 DY, EIZEL KAYE FERNANDO
284 DY, JOHN DARRYL BELEN
285 EBAJO, ZYRA ANGELIE LAURON
286 EBORDE, PATRICIA ANN JARING
287 ECHEM, EUGENE LIMEN
288 EJERCITO, JESTELA DESPI
289 ELUMBA, KEIV MYRON ALCANTARA
290 EMBRADURA, IVY KATE REVELLEZA
291 ENERIO, IVAN RIEL SERIÑA
292 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAE ALINA
293 ENRIQUEZ, MIGUEL MARTINEZ
294 ENTROLEZO, MARK LAWRENCE ANAHAW
295 ERESE, WENDELL ERICSON HERRERA
296 ERICE, JANNEL LOUISSE TOLENTINO
297 ESCANILLA, JEUZ JEZ REEL VELANTE
298 ESCOTO, MARIA LOUISSE FRANCES LAZARO
299 ESGUERRA, JAM MARIAN OMOROG
300 ESMILLA, CHARLYN ERFERoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 8 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ESPAÑA, PATRICIA CLARISSE EUGENIO
302 ESPIRITU, HEDDA ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
303 ETOLLE, MADELYN CAPILI
304 EVALLE, RAE DOMINIQUE EDROSOLO
305 EVANGELISTA, MARIZ ROCAFORT
306 EVAROLA, AGNES CASTRO
307 FABROS, JAMIE LOIS LORENZO
308 FARO, VIA BRIGITTE IRITAN
309 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE MAE PESADO
310 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA DENISE LACANLALE
311 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CORTEZ
312 FLORES, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVA
313 FLORES, JOCHELLE CARYL RAUT
314 FLORES, LORDIAN BEATRIZ LABABIT
315 FLORES, NOREEN MAE
316 FLORESCA, DENISE DAWN FLORES
317 FOJA, NORTH IRVIN GUTIERREZ
318 FORTUNA, GABRIELLE ALA
319 FRANCISCO, CIELO IRENE CUATRIZ
320 FRANCISCO, JAN VINCE GATMAITAN
321 FUENTES, MEIKO FAYE DUMALOAN
322 FURIEL, JOANNA PAULINE ABDON
323 GACER, CHRISTELLE NAYDEL MAE BAGUIO
324 GADDI, SHAWNA KIRSTIE OROSCO
325 GALAN, THERESA MAE FABIAÑA
326 GALANG, JENICA MAE BULANADI
327 GALANG, KARL ANDRE ALBINO
328 GALVEZ, CHARISSE ANNE TABARES
329 GAMARO, JUAN PABLO TIN
330 GAMIL, MARJORIE LOR
331 GANAS, JOYNIE ANGIELYKA ZAYAS
332 GARAÑA, CHRISTINE GAYE FARIÑAS
333 GARCIA, JEREZ EIMEREN VIRAY
334 GARCIA, JEWEL ANN NUÑEZ
335 GARCIA, JOBILEE MARTIN
336 GARCIA, ROSANNA MARIE ACANTO
337 GARGARITA, JOSEPH RAPHAEL PATRICIO
338 GATCHALIAN, ANNJELICA SAGUN
339 GAVINO, RONA XANDREA TORIBIO
340 GELACIO, AARON PAUL GALLEGO
341 GEOLLEGUE, PEDRO III ARCENIO
342 GEROCHE, HENNY ANGELICA PANES
343 GESLANI, EFRENA GALARIO
344 GIMENO, KIM LAIRA IDENCIO
345 GOLEZ, GIAN ANTHONY ANKERMAN
346 GONZALES, ADOLF ENRIQUE SANTOS
347 GONZALES, ARMAN SALADIN III AKALAL
348 GOZO, ROSELLE MAE CORTINA
349 GRAVADOR, AUDREY MARIE DORIMAN
350 GRAVADOR, MARIGHEL BELONIASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 9 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 GUADALUPE, JOSEPH RENE DOLETINA
352 GUERRERO, MICAELA FRANCESCA YATCO
353 GUIBELONDO, FRANCIS LLOYD SOLIS
354 GUILLEN, GLAZY VIA MAE JORIZA
355 GUILLERMO, ANGELINE LINO
356 GUINTO, JC DAVID NESCEL ESCOBAR
357 GUMBAN, SHIELA MAE CANGAS
358 GURON, MICHAEL ANGELO CASABUENA
359 HABIN, JOHN HARVEY ESPINOSA
360 HARANE, ARBE CLE CHING
361 HATTORI, JHILYNNE ANGELA PARUNGAO
362 HEMEDES, PAMELA ANN ARROYO
363 HERMOGENO, MICHAEL GABRIEL JAVIER
364 HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY CANTOS
365 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO SANTOS
366 HESTER, JANELYN MARIELLE ALQUINO
367 HIGA, RIE AGUADA
368 HIPONIA, KYZIE MAE TULAYBA
369 HORA, CARINA DONNE DUROPAN
370 IGOT, THEODORE KYLE ROSA
371 ILUSTRISIMO, KIER ZAFICO
372 ISAHAC, MUJAHID MUMBING
373 ISLA, REINA JAZIA VELASQUEZ
374 JABAGAT, MARK LANDER IGNACIO
375 JARDELEZA, JOANNA MARIE PARREÑAS
376 JAVIER, JOHN ANTHONY JAYME
377 JAVILLO, JENICA CRIZEL DURANTE
378 JAVINES, WINSOR DANIEL GARCIA
379 JIMENA, NIÑA SHEENA JANE TORRE
380 JIMENEZ, CHARLENE JOY DAVID
381 JISON, VINZ RENE PALOMAR
382 JOAQUIN, JOSHUA DALE DELA CRUZ
383 JORDAN, ANTON MIGUEL MARCALIÑAS
384 JOSEPH, CHRISTINE ARIZALA
385 JOYO, JUAN GUIDO GALLETO
386 JUAN, JAN CHRISLYN JIMENEZ
387 JUGUILON, BENILEE SANTOS
388 KAHULUGAN, MOISES GOMEZ
389 KANAAN, MARY ALICE JARANTILLA
390 KANG, CHENEE MAE BONGCAYAO
391 KELLY, PATRICK JOHN DECASTRO
392 KERVELLA, GWENAEL LOUISE TABA
393 KINTANAR, MIKEE DYLAN CAMPANA
394 KOH, ANEZKA FAITH LUDWIKA POLICARPIO
395 LABADO, MARY JOY EMATA
396 LABANG, LOIS CHRIX PASION
397 LACSAO, KIM LOUIJIE RABINO
398 LACUNA, AGNES BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
399 LAGAPA, ANNABELLE GALDO
400 LAGAZON, ALFONSO MIGUEL LECSIONESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 10 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LAGMAY, SHARMAY JOY MANUEL
402 LAGONOY, JESSA
403 LANDICHO, RYAN PINTANO
404 LANTAYA, OPHELIA FORMAREJO
405 LANUZA, JOSEPH DANIEL MAYOL
406 LANZANAS, NINA CHRISTINE VENTE
407 LAPISIGUE, HANNAH MAE DE LA CRUZ
408 LASTINO, JEANINE BIANCA PABLO
409 LAYABAN, JON ADRIAN DEL ROSARIO
410 LAZARO, CARMELA TIMON
411 LAZARO, JORGEIA MAE ATAYDE
412 LAZARO, STACY MARIE CRUZ
413 LEDESMA, SEAN KRISTOFFER VILLARIN
414 LEODIGARIO, CLARISSE BARBARA MAE MUSNGI
415 LERIO, MARINELL FAYE DE LOS REYES
416 LIBAO, AROL JOY DELA CRUZ
417 LIBARIOS, LUIGI BALLOTA
418 LIM, ERICKA DENISE SALCEDO
419 LINGBAOAN, MARIA KATHERINE OMAOID
420 LLENA, LEAH RUTH DANCEL
421 LO, JULIA MAE DAJAY
422 LOMONGO, ANNA ELAINE GOYENA
423 LOPEZ, ANN PAULINE MARANAN
424 LORCA, JENNY ROSE VILLARUEL
425 LORENZO, LARA MAE YANUARIA
426 LUHA, MARY KHRYSTELLE JOYE RAFOLS
427 MABIDA, KENDRICK DANE BULOTANO
428 MACACHOR, CHRISTELLE ANNE THERESE CUSIT
429 MACAPAGAL, PAUL VINCENT REYES
430 MACATANGAY, MARY JHONALYN RAMOS
431 MADAMBA, KARLA GERDINE SANTOS
432 MADAMBA, KAYLA JOSTEIN SANTOS
433 MADRID, PATRICIA DENISE BALAGAT
434 MAGLATANG, LALLY PEARL MANUEL
435 MAGLIPON, JAMIRA LUGTU
436 MAGNAYE, JENNY ROSE HIERRO
437 MAGPUSAO, MA PRINCESS DIANE LEGAYADA
438 MAGSINO, MERVIN CHESTER SAPIDA
439 MAGSINO, REI ANNE MALLARI
440 MAGSOMBOL, LIANE MARTI PAN
441 MAHUSAY, MCORIOLLE TO-ONG
442 MALABANAN, RHODE ASHLEY MAGLANQUE
443 MALAPITAN, JAMES LARRY LAZAGA
444 MALOLOT, PAUL OWEN COMILING
445 MALUBAY, SOPHIA MAE CABALLERO
446 MAMARIL, JOSHUA GORIMO
447 MANA-AY, JEAZEL MAE SOLIDARIOS
448 MANABAT, JEROME VITA
449 MANAHAN, GABRIEL BALISI
450 MANALANG, RAM ALEXEIS CASTANARESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 11 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 MANANTAN, CHEREZ ANN ANGELICO
452 MANGCAO, MARINEL MEJORADA
453 MANIQUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE DIZON
454 MANUEL, LORRAINE LOUISE MIJARES
455 MAPULA, CHARINA SANTOS
456 MARALIT, NORIE GREG ARGANDA
457 MARAMOT, ANNALISA ZAPATA
458 MARASIGAN, GEMARIEL MEDRANO
459 MARCELINO, STEPHANIE PAULA CRUZ
460 MARCIAL, ALYSSA ATINADO
461 MARCIAL, NEAL ALDEN RAMOS
462 MARCOS, APRIL EULYBIA AGULLANA
463 MARIMON, JOHANA CLARISSA DOMINO
464 MARQUESES, LARA NARVACAN
465 MARQUEZ, MIGUEL SUBIDA
466 MARTINEZ, MARILEI LAROSA
467 MATE, ISIAH JOSEPH RAMOS
468 MAYHAY, MARC LESTER TARCENA
469 MAZON, JOEI CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
470 MEDRIANO, LORRAINE RAMOS
471 MENDIOLA, JUSTINE DEL ROSARIO
472 MENDIOLA, MYRA VALENCIA
473 MENDIZABAL, ANTHONY MACALALAD
474 MENDOZA, DIANA ROSE LUCERO
475 MENDOZA, ELLAINE BERNARDO
476 MENDOZA, JANEL RECIO
477 MENDOZA, JOANNE MAGADIA
478 MENDOZA, MILDRED DE ASIS
479 MENDOZA, RHENLYN ROXAS
480 MERENCILLO, MICHELLE DAGUING
481 MILLEVO, MARIE LOUISE TIOSAN
482 MINDARO, ANDREA AIMEE ESQUIVEL
483 MOLINA, JOSE EMMANUEL PERLADA
484 MOLINA, MA SEMANTHA MONIQUE MACANAS
485 MONDEJAR, MICHAELA ANGELICA ROLDAN
486 MONDIGO, SHAWN LABAJAN
487 MONREAL, PATRICIA ISABEL BAUTISTA
488 MONSANTO, KATRINA BINASAHAN
489 MONSAYAC, JHAREN SERRAON
490 MONZON, PATRICIA ANN LANDICHO
491 MORTEL, MAETHEL VILLEGAS
492 MOSTAJO, ALYANA MAURICE BELARDO
493 MURILLO, JANA MARIE DEJUCOS
494 MURILLO, RALPH ARDEN PAUL FUSTER
495 MUÑOZ, BIANCA CAMILLE VALENCIA
496 MUÑOZ, LAUREN ANN CINCO
497 MUÑOZ, MARTHA-LOUISE PANGAN
498 NAPA, MICHELLE ANGELA PAREJA
499 NARAS, BIANCA GLIFONEA
500 NARCISO, TRIZZIA HAZEL NECESARIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 12 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 NATIVIDAD, THAD NUEL BUSMENTE
502 NEBAB, SHAILA MAE FLORES
503 NG, JANUSAN MONTESOR
504 NG, RAJAT ELIZA
505 NICDAO, ZEDRIC SANTA TERESA
506 NIEDO, RAINHART TUBOG
507 NOBE, RACHEL FLORENDO
508 NOHAY, CATHLIM MAE GOLING
509 NORTE, PATRICIA GAIL ORBESO
510 NOVAL, GERRAH SERENCIO
511 NULADA, ADNIL JOY CAMPOS
512 NULUD, AARON PAUL ROQUE
513 OANES, PAOLO HANS PALACAO
514 OARGA, VANESSA GAHOL
515 OBIEDO, HYACINTH MAE REMOSIL
516 OCAMPO, JERICO MAORU NARTE
517 OCAMPO, RAVEN GLADYS ZAMORA
518 OCHOA, AUDREY FAITH CUARTO
519 OCO, JIAN MIDJ ALCANTARA
520 OLAIVAR, NIKKI MARIELLE URBINA
521 OLARVE, KEITH DARYL PEÑONES
522 OLEGARIO, CARLOS DOMINIC DE LEON
523 ONG, DANIEL CHRISTIAN CU
524 ONG, LYRA YEN PRINCESS CEPEDA
525 ORBECIDO, MAECA OLIVEROS
526 ORDILLO, DIANNE THERESA ANDRIANO
527 ORMITA, RICAH MAE ACOSTA
528 ORQUIOLA, RONNIE JR ARLANTE
529 ORTAÑEZ, DANNEILLE KARLA MAY RICAFORT
530 ORTEGA, DJENEBA CHLOE ADOBAS
531 ORTIGA, DENISE JUSTINE ABEAR
532 ORTIZ, SAMANTHA ANNE OMEGA
533 PAAS, JINNO MAIKO MADROÑAL
534 PABIONA, JENIELEEN DUMOCLOY
535 PABROADA, REXIE GRACE MARANG
536 PACHECO, ROBERTO RENZO NERONA
537 PACHECO, VICENTE III RABE
538 PACILAN, MERIEL PABILLORE
539 PACIS, MA FE ALPAY
540 PADA-ON, MARIAH PRESCILA DUTERTE
541 PADILLA, PAUL JHEMAR ABEJUELA
542 PADILLA, PHAULINE ADRIANO
543 PADUA, ANGELINE MARIZ ARMEDILLA
544 PADUA, KRIS JOHN LABIAL
545 PAGULAYAN, MA KATRINA KAYLA BRIÑES
546 PAHATI, LEAH CAMILLE CORDA
547 PAISAL, HANIFAH MUSOR
548 PALERMO, JUSTINE MARIE PILAR
549 PALERO, LEE ANN MAE KHASSANDRA DIESTO
550 PALISOC, CHEENEE BALLESTEROSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 13 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 PALLARCA, MELISSA RICCI JAVATE
552 PALOMO, JEZZA NAVARRO
553 PANGILINAN, MARY LIZBETH ALLOGUINES
554 PANTALEON, KIER EDISON DIMACALI
555 PAR, MARIAN YEDDA VIEL PONCARDAS
556 PASCUA, VANESSA GRACE CASUPANG
557 PASCUAL, CARL GERARD GUTIERREZ
558 PASTRANA, PATRICIA MARIE CELICIOUS
559 PENETRANTE, PRINCESS FAITH PANGANIBAN
560 PEPINGCO, JOHN FRANCIS CAJES
561 PEREY, MAYLEEN ANNE OMIPON
562 PEREZ, CARMELLA MCCLINTOCK
563 PEREZ, EUNICE JOYCE MARIE GALVEZ
564 PEREZ, JUAN PAOLO MAGLALANG
565 PEROJA, FATIMA CATALOGO
566 PERRERAS, MARIE STELLA LOUISE AGUSTIN
567 PESIGAN, ROGER VINCENT CRUZIN
568 PEÑANUEVA, LOUVEN GEM CASILUM
569 PIDLAOAN, MAULEEN COMIA
570 PINGOL, KIMBERLY CASAGAN
571 PIÑONES, JEMINAH VILLADIEGO
572 PONCE DE LEON, AUDREY CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
573 PONGCO, DONNA MARIE AGUINALDO
574 POQUIZ, MYCA DAYOAN
575 PULIDO, LIGAYA FARAON
576 PUNSALANG, JERMAINE DIMAUN
577 PUYOD, JIRAH MICO BERCES
578 QUEROL, LORAINE JAY FERRARIS
579 QUEZON, DANICE GERONILLA
580 QUIAMBAO, ABEGAIL GALANG
581 QUIMQUE, TENNY LORENZ OTAYDE
582 QUITORIANO, ROSE ANNE OCAMPO
583 QUIÑONES, MARK DOMINIC TIRONA
584 RAMA DE LA, JAIRAH RAMOS
585 RAMORAN, SHE AN OAÑA
586 RAMOS, ADRIAN MARTIN
587 RAMOS, CHRISTINE JOY PASANA
588 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
589 RAMOS, ELAINE BIANCA BUENO
590 RAMOS, FRANCIS JOHNRICK VENNEL GARCIA
591 RAMOS, MYREL ANDREA FAUSTINO
592 RAPI, JIM COLEEN TAPIRU
593 RASA, VANESSA MAE GOMEZ
594 RASHEED, LAMA PENDA
595 RAVENA, ARIELL JOYCE CAPITLE
596 RAVINA, CLARK FLOYD CABAÑERO
597 RAYMUNDO, RAYMART MENDOZA
598 RAZON, ADAM BENEDICT RENION
599 RAZON, VANESSA JOY REGULTO
600 RAÑOSA, ARRA VILLAMORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 14 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 REBITOY, MARY CATHERINE MONTENEGRO
602 RECINTO, JAMES TIBAYAN
603 RECLA, ALVIC GARCIA
604 REFIA, NICOLE MOLINA
605 REFUGIA, IRAH NICOLE SANTOS
606 RELLETA, MARY MIKEE THERESE ALANIS
607 REQUE, XENA LUCHEE PUNZALAN
608 RESPICIO, ANJELYN AGDINAOAY
609 REY, KIMBERLY MAE RACA
610 REYES, JEROME BENEDICT GONZALES
611 REYES, PATRICK JAN RAQUEL
612 REYES, RALPH LESTER ENICOLA
613 RIVERA, JOAN ABRIELLE SIGGAOAT
614 RIVERA, RADZEL JOSEPH DELAPAZ
615 ROCUTAN, RHODA FAYE GALUT
616 RODRIGUEZ, TIFFANY AESON GRACE PANALIGAN
617 ROGERO, CHARMAINE GAW
618 ROJAS, CARMELA JANE PACIENTE
619 ROJAS, JAYNIE SIDA
620 ROJAS, JUN SHANDELL MAGALLANES
621 ROLLE, MERIEL LOUISE DIAZ
622 ROMERO, ANGELINA MORALES
623 ROSALES, GEA GABRIELLE SERAFICA
624 ROTOL, IRVIN BENEDICT ACDAN
625 ROXAS, DIXIE PENN ULANGCO
626 RUBIO, JAMALYN OLAES
627 SABRY AL-ZARD, FADI SALEEM LAZATIN
628 SACAY, DINAH FE GALLEGO
629 SAGUIN, ALYSSA FAITH BUCAD
630 SALIGUMBA, FRANCIA MAE OÑIAS
631 SALINAS, MARY LORD JUSTALERO
632 SALINAS, PAUL JOHN PETILLA
633 SALINDATO, SARAH MAE DE VERA
634 SALONGA, JONAHLYN YOUNG
635 SALUD, CYRIL HOPE DELA CRUZ
636 SALVA, KRISTYLE PADUA
637 SALVADOR, JONEL LACABA
638 SALVADOR, PAULA ROBERTS
639 SAMONTE, CATHERINE JOY PANGILINAN
640 SAMPAYAN, ANJEANETTE MARIE AVILA
641 SAMSON, MA KRISTELLE FRANCES MIRANDA
642 SAN JOSE, HANNAH CHRISTINE DIZON
643 SAN JUAN, INGRELLE BUELA
644 SANGUIR, MELISSA JOY SACLAYAN
645 SANTIAGO, ASTRID ANGELICA NEPOMUCENO
646 SANTIAGO, CARYL MAE MALLARI
647 SANTIAGO, JOSE CARLOS YAP
648 SANTILLAN, LOUDETTE QUEZON
649 SANTOS, BIANCA PEARL BREGANZA
650 SANTOS, CRISTINE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 15 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 SANTOS, JOHN TED CRUZ
652 SAPE, ELIZA JEAN NAPIONTEK
653 SARATAN, ALEXANDRA JENN TULOD
654 SARILLO, ADELINE CYRA SALCEDO
655 SAULOG, SOFIA PAULA PUGEDA
656 SEASTRES, JEHVIC AGUSTIN PASIA
657 SEBALLOS, FLORABETH ANDIANO
658 SEGARRA, TRACY LITA
659 SEJERA, JOYCE BIANCA GOLORAN
660 SERRANO, JOSE KARLO BETITA
661 SERVANCIA, THERESE EFRIENE AMARANTE
662 SERVIDAD, EAZEL RUTH ALARCIO
663 SERVIDAD, ELXANDER MARK ALARCIO
664 SEVILLANO, MARC DAVID AVILA
665 SIBLE, IÑIGO MELCHOR FAUST MENDOZA
666 SIBUG, GILLIAN ROBY PALAGANAS
667 SIEMBRA, GIDEON TAN
668 SILORIO, MARK LESTER BERO
669 SILVA, ALTHEA JOHANNA PASAWA
670 SIMEON, JOHN REIWILLE BORJA
671 SIMON, MARIA ANGELICA DOMINGO
672 SINILONG, SHARA MAE PONCE
673 SISON, CLAUDETTE JEANNE BILANDAL
674 SISON, JEMELLE ESTANISLAO
675 SISRACON, JUNNEST MARI LLOREN
676 SOLEDAD, APRIL JOY MONTERO
677 SOLIMAN, GABRIEL BIBIT
678 SOLIS, APRILLE MARIE MELECIO
679 SONZA, ERIKA LOUISE PANTIG
680 SORIA, MICHAEL JOHN LAO
681 SORIANO, KYLE FAITH MAJAM
682 SORIAO, MHERLYZZA JOY LUIS
683 SORILLA, MA DAPHODALE JOY CONSULAR
684 SOSA, EUNYCE OCAMPO
685 SOTELO, MOIRA ANGELIQUE CERNA
686 SOTERO, MICHELLE PABILLO
687 SUBA, MARIA MELISSA ATENCIANA
688 SUBERE, DAPHNIE SALARZA
689 SUMALBAG, KING ROLAND COLINARES
690 TABARANZA, QUENNIE LYNN QUIJANO
691 TAGALOGUIN, DHANNA DENISE TOROTORO
692 TAMALA, LANCEY
693 TAMETA, RENZ DANE BAUTISTA
694 TAN, ALYANNA MAE GOLLOSO
695 TAN, MOCELLE ANGELA QUIMNO
696 TANCONTIAN, DIAREN MARIE ABASOLO
697 TANG, NUR-DANEEYYA TY
698 TANO, BILL ERDA
699 TAON, ROLLEEN JADE MACHICA
700 TARRANCO, MARLOU DEL NERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 16 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 TARUC, NOEMIS MARI MARTIN
702 TASARRA, JANE LIEZL SANTOS
703 TAYAG, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS VISPERAS
704 TAYSON, MATHEW URIEL RAMOS
705 TELLO, DAVY KATE DALISDIS
706 TEOXON, RIGO JOHN YABYABIN
707 TEVES, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
708 TIANGCO, RUMILYN GOMEZ
709 TIBAYAN, KIMBERLY NUÑEZ
710 TIERRA, LIETZMEIER ROLDAN
711 TINGSON, MYRGEN QUIJANO
712 TODA, TIMMY-JESSA TRUMATA
713 TOLEDO, JAIRELL JUN GIRON
714 TOLEDO, SAER ISAAC ARGAYOSO
715 TOLENTINO, FRITZ SOPHIA FAYE SORIANO
716 TORRALBA, ANA LOUISSE RODA
717 TORRALBA, JONESSA MAE BORJE
718 TORRES, MARIA EVA ANGELES
719 TORRES, RHODORA THERESE GUMABAO
720 TOTILLA, KAREN ROBRIGADO
721 TRINIDAD, CHAD DANIEL ALONZO
722 TRINIDAD, MA ROSEL LAURENTE
723 TUBERA, RHAJE RANI DAGOHOY
724 TUGADE, MILDRED JOY ANTONIO
725 TUNAC, QUEENIE DOMINGO
726 TUYOR, JIZA ASARES
727 ULANG, MERIVETTE QUIMSON
728 UNCIANO, JOHN MARK RAGUTERO
729 UY, DOROTHY SUBAAN
730 UY, TRIXIA SCHOLASTICA GRANA
731 VALENCIA, MARY ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
732 VALITE, DALE CONTILLO
733 VALLECERA, MARIA RODELYN BONAFE
734 VELASQUEZ, SHERILYN BASANAL
735 VELEZ, MA ANGELA NICOLE ALIGADA
736 VELEÑA, PAMELA TRINIDAD
737 VENIEGAS, BIANCA VERLYN EROA
738 VENTURA, RAMINA MAY KRISTINA TAPIC
739 VERGARA, JIBREEL CORPUZ
740 VIBAR, RODRIGO ALFREDO MIDEL
741 VILLAFRANCA, KIEL DE LAS ALAS
742 VILLAFUERTE, LORENZO BENJAMIN DILIG
743 VILLAFUERTE, MARK EDISON BORZON
744 VILLAGONZALO, NEIL FRANCIS ROJAS
745 VILLALOBOS, CARLOTA CASTRO
746 VILLAMIEL, VIEN VILLAREAL
747 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA JEANINE BERNARDO
748 VILLARIN, MA JAIKA FRANCHESCA VELASCO
749 VILLARUEL, NICOL SEED SALOMON
750 VILLARUZ, KRISLYN JUNE CABOTAJERoll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 17 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 VILLAVICENCIO, YELNATS VILLAR
752 VILLEGAS, CHRIS MIKAELA JAPITANA
753 VILLEGAS, MARY MAE DONAIRE
754 VILORIA, JULIA PAULA PRIMICIAS
755 VITUG, NICOLE ANN TAYAG
756 VOCES, JANINE DACLES
757 VYTIACO, JEREMIAH BASA
758 WENCESLAO, MARVIN REIS SUMALINOG
759 XU, LORENA MARIE LIM
760 YADAN, AXZEL
761 YANZA, JAZMINE LOUISE VILLANUEVA
762 YAP, RACHAEL JOY PLANAS
763 YOUNG, KIM HARVEY GAN
764 YU, JARDINE HERNANDEZ
765 YU, KURT LAURENCE LIM
766 YU, LIZ PATRICIA EVANGELINE RICALDE
767 YUMOL, PATRICIA MAE DE LEON
768 ZALDARRIAGA, RAPHAELA FELIDAD YAO
769 ZAPATA, RAEVEN THRINA NOLASCO
770 ZARAGOZA, JASON MONFORT
771 ZULUETA, PATRICIA NEIL BAÑAS
772 ZURBANO, ALYSSA JOYCE TIONGZON
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 18 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ANDREA JENINE KINTANAR
2 ABENES, ZANDA JANE DETALLA
3 ABUEG, JASMIN GILBOY
4 ABUEVA, VANNESSA VILLENA
5 AGRIPA, NEEL MATHEY GENA
6 AGUILAR, MICHAEL JAY SAMAN
7 ALAAN, MADJORIEL MENDOZA
8 ALCOSEBA, STEFFI ISABELLE PEÑA
9 AMURAO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE UNICO
10 ANGELES, ARLFRED LEGASPI
11 ANTARAN, MONIQUE JOY SASIS
12 ARABEJO, ALANYS GELINE LAVILLA
13 ARCARTADO, WYNONA
14 ARCEO, ATHENA JUSTINE JOAQUIN
15 ARDIENTE, ARNOLD JAN LOUIS YANDOC
16 ARENAS, DEAN CLARK SOLANO
17 ARIAS, KRISTIAN MAGLINAO
18 ARRANGUEZ, ALLYSHA LEANA LEE ABALLE
19 ARRIESGADO, SYD HENRIE ARIETA
20 ARROZ, JESSY JAYNE CABEGUIN
21 AVELLANOSA, PATRICIA DENNISE HERNANDEZ
22 BALINAS, CHERIZ STEFANNIE ASENJO
23 BALUNAN, CHRYSHEL BONILLA
24 BALVERDE, KEANA ALYSSA MARIE LAGARDE
25 BAQUIRAN, PRINCE LHUIE DELA CRUZ
26 BARQUILLA, JAN AYRAH SOTELO
27 BARRERA, MA ALEXANDRA DOMINGUEZ
28 BAUTISTA, IAN RUSS ORTEGA
29 BOBIS, KENDICE ALIPIO
30 CADAY, ELAINE MADERA
31 CAHINDE, RENEE CAMILLE DELOS REYES
32 CAMPITA, JUAN CARLOS DIZON
33 CARIÑO, PATRICIA BEATRICE APELO
34 CARTAGENA, MARIELE BEATRIZ GONZAGA
35 CASIO, ARABELLA JOY GOZON
36 CELESTE, JANN MARTHA AUJERO
37 CHUA, CZYRHEN VEANNE DERIJE
38 CHUATOCO, JACELENE GEM AVERIA
39 CONCEPCION, MARI CELINA RAGASA
40 CRISTOBAL, TIFFANY TORREDES
41 CRUZ, JUVIEL REV REYES
42 CRUZ, NOEL ENRIQUE ABASTILLAS
43 CUETO, SHARA MITCHEL CANTOS
44 DADO, THERESE INGRID ALPARCE
45 DALANGIN, MIRA DEL MUNDO
46 DAVA, JAYA VALEN BAUTISTA
47 DE GRACIA, VALERIE ANN SAYSON
48 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ANGELICA DIWA
49 DE LEON, MIGUEL MA LORENZO SALCEDA
50 DEE, VERONICA ROLEDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 19 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 DELA CALZADA, VIEN LYNELLE MEDALLE
52 DELFIN, NICOLE KYLA DY
53 DOI, RYOKO DE OCAMPO
54 EGANGAN, JULLIEN ANN HITALIA
55 ELEFANTE, GABRIELLE ALYSSA DIONISIO
56 FAJATIN, JACLYN MARGARET MENDOZA
57 FLORES, MICHA ELLA DEANG
58 GALANG, KARLA CHARISSE BONDOC
59 GALOPE, PERICHELLE DICTADO
60 GARCIA, BEVERLY ARSOLACIA
61 GARCIA, KEENA MOZELLE
62 GASES, DARLYN SOLON
63 GASPAR, KANDIN COIS VIVAR
64 GUERRERO, LADY GWENAVERE FLORDELIS
65 GUEVARA, CAMILLE ANNE LAROYA
66 GUILLEN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE ABADILLA
67 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS YVETTE BABAO
68 HASEYAMA, MIKA CLEMENTE
69 KATIGBAK, BETINA ANNE HIZON
70 LABOY, ELIZABETH CANTA
71 LACANDAZO, KIMBERLY GAILE SEBRERO
72 LAO, KAE FREYA TAN
73 LEBRON, KENNETH LIM
74 LUMAGUI, ERIKA MARIE GUILING
75 LUNAS, PATRICIA LAVIÑA
76 MARIANO, JESSICA DAGA
77 MEDINA, MA LOUISA UNTALAN
78 MERCADO, VINCE IVAN PURIFICACION
79 MESINA, JAMILLE ALEXI PADRIGON
80 MIRABUENOS, ANGELICA MENDOZA
81 MORALES, MARIE MAR PANINGSORO
82 MORENA, LORINELLE BARZAGA
83 NARCIDA, MIGUEL LUIS CASTELLANO
84 NARVAJA, PATRICIA BETINA
85 NOVENO, LEAH ISABELLE LORESTO
86 ORANTE, JAIME MATEO
87 ORILLA, MIGUEL TREOPALDO
88 PACPACO, MA ANGELICA BERNICE PASCUAL
89 PALO, MARAIAH JOY ONAN
90 PANGILINAN, JAN MICKAELA QUINTO
91 PATIO, MARXA LENINA ARMAS
92 QUIÑO, HAZEL BONTUYAN
93 RAMOS, KRISHA TANGPUS
94 RELATOR, ANGELICA EMBUDO
95 RODRIGUEZ, REBECCA JOY JASTILLANA
96 RUIZ, MARIELA CARMELIE BOQUILON
97 SAN JOSE, JOVE CHRISTIAN DIZON
98 SANTOS, CATHERINE JANE LACERNA
99 SANTOS, TREISHA NAEDINE HALILI
100 SERRANO, JESSELE MAY DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 3 & 4, 2019 Page: 20 of 20
Released on FEBRUARY 7, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 SOMBILLO, JORGE III VILLAROSA
102 SUYOSA, MADELEINE REINE LAGDAMEO
103 TANCINCO, VICTOREVA LUKE SOLON
104 TIPON, GLAYZA ESGUERRA
105 TORIBIO, FIDES NADINE RAYA BALLON
106 TORRES, MARY KRIZEL LOPEZ
107 TUMALA, ARIANNE ELLIAH FRESHIA DOTAROT
108 UMALI, SHANLANE KYLE MASA
109 URSUA, GRACE POLVOS
110 UY, LORENZO MIGUEL ELAGO
111 VALERO, KRIZIA MARIE RAÑOLA
112 VARGAS, KIM VERNADETTE LOPOY
113 VELEZ, MARIA VICTORIA OARDE
114 VILLA, SHANIELLE MARIE TAN
115 VILLAGRACIA, CARL JASON CRUZ
116 VILLARICO, PATRICIA JOY MASIBAC
117 VINTAYEN, TRIA MAY JEMIMAH VILLAFLORES
118 WAGAS, JOSE RAFAEL DOROY
119 WENCESLAO, SWEETZEL ANN VALMORES
120 YUMUL, ELLA SHAYNE NUESTRO
121 ZAPANTA, VINCENT PAUL GARCIA
122 ZERRUDO, PIA COLEEN PRINCESA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------

The members of the Board of Physical and Occupational Therapy who gave the licensure examinations are Pollyana G. Escano, Chairman; Raul G. Agustin, Bernadette M. Reyes, Delia R. Pabalan and Rolland Lyle D. Duque, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examinations.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the February 2019 Physical Therapist Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING (%)
1 GEA GABRIELLE SERAFICA ROSALES
SILLIMAN UNIVERSITY
86.60

2 MARLOU DEL NERA TARRANCO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
86.00

3 JEUZ JEZ REEL VELANTE ESCANILLA
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
85.85

4 DAN CHRISTOPHER DIGNOS ALO
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY
85.70

DIAREN MARIE ABASOLO TANCONTIAN
REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ MEDICAL FOUNDATION
85.70

5 KIM LOUIJIE RABINO LACSAO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
85.40

LUIGI BALLOTA LIBARIOS
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY
85.40

6 ANNALISA ZAPATA MARAMOT
ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
85.00

7 MYREL ANDREA FAUSTINO RAMOS
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
84.85

8 AROL JOY DELA CRUZ LIBAO WESLEYAN
UNIVERSITY-PHILIPPINES CABANATUAN CITY
84.70

9 MARY ROSE ALBIS COLTING
MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
84.55

JENICA MAE BULANADI GALANG
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

HENNY ANGELICA PANES GEROCHE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

LARA NARVACAN MARQUESES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
84.55

10 MARILEI LAROSA MARTINEZ
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
84.50
NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the February 2019 Occupational Therapist Licensure Examination are the following:

RANK | NAME | SCHOOL | RATING (%)
1 NICOLE KYLA DY DELFIN
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
83.80

2 VERONICA ROLEDA DEE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
82.80

3 CAMILLE ANNE LAROYA GUEVARA
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
82.00

4 JORGE VILLAROSA SOMBILLO III
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.60

5 JUVIEL REV REYES CRUZ
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.40

GABRIELLE ALYSSA DIONISIO ELEFANTE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.40

6 JACLYN MARGARET MENDOZA FAJATIN
EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE-MANILA
81.20

7 ZANDA JANE DETALLA ABENES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
81.00

8 JANN MARTHA AUJERO CELESTE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.80

9 ARABELLA JOY GOZON CASIO
DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC.
80.60

10 WYNONA ARCARTADO
DE LA SALLE MED. & HEALTH SCIENCES INST.(FOR.DLSU-DASMA HSC)
80.40

RENEE CAMILLE DELOS REYES CAHINDE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.40

FIDES NADINE RAYA BALLON TORIBIO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA
80.40
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------------

From February 21 to February 26, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC added.